Blue Moon Long Series Results After 3 Races                      
                                       Age Groups                                      

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         F20-29                                        

                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Katie Deatherage      29  Colorado Springs CO  0:32:46  0:54:45  1:15:16   2:42:47


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K  
       Cherie DeVore         29  Colorado Springs CO           0:45:40          
       Jessica Stevens       23  Colorado Springs CO  0:31:40                   
       Bonnie Turner         26  Colorado Springs CO  0:53:14                   
       Mariah Welsh          24  Colorado Springs CO  0:34:12                   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         F40-49                                        

                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Yesenia Blank         42  Colorado Springs CO  0:38:28  1:08:29  1:22:50   3:09:47
   2   Heather Evans         47  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:46  1:02:11  1:32:48   3:10:45


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K  
       Lizeth Cano           41  Colorado Springs CO  0:37:37                   
       Kristi Chamberlain    40  Colorado Springs CO  0:30:20                   
       Jennifer Corron       43  Colorado Springs CO  0:34:51                   
       Dee Grant             46  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:30                   
       Roxanne Maez          41  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:41                   
       Trinette McCrary      44  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:01                   
       Jasmine Neal          44  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:48                   
       Susan Ramirez         43  Colorado Springs CO  0:37:43                   
       Alicia Sauceda        46  Colorado Springs CO  0:48:39                   
       Marty Schantz         42  Colorado Springs CO           0:51:21          

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         F50-59                                        

                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Donene Dillow         50  Colorado Springs CO  0:29:57  0:49:57  1:03:47   2:23:41
   2   Linda Ronas           54  Divide           CO  0:35:15  0:56:57  1:09:32   2:41:44
   3   Joan Thompson         59  Colorado Springs CO  0:36:55  1:04:24  1:24:59   3:06:18


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K  
       Bev Carver            59  Colorado Springs CO           0:55:42          
       Nancy Hobbs           58  Colorado Springs CO  0:24:15                   
       Melanie Nelson        56  Pueblo           CO  0:29:12                   
       Lili Reyna            56  Colorado Springs CO  0:36:31                   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         M30-39                                        

                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Henry Cuadra          38  Colorado Springs CO  0:27:26  0:45:01  1:01:06   2:13:33
   2   John Burdette         38  Colorado Springs CO  0:38:39  0:50:31  1:08:45   2:37:55


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K  
       Dennis Bowsher        36  Colorado Springs CO  0:22:05                   
       Whit Breeden          38  Colorado Springs CO           0:48:33          
       Joel Dagnillo         37  Cheyene          WY           0:36:21          
       Chris Dorry           38  Colorado Springs CO  0:29:42                   
       Michael Martin        35  Colorado Springs CO                    0:45:22 
       Mark Medley           38  Colorado Springs CO  0:31:20  0:49:12          
       Ben Payne             37  Colorado Springs CO  0:16:53                   
       Ryan Worstell         30  Colorado Springs CO                    0:50:08 

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         M40-49                                        

                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Chris Jaramillo       43  Colorado Springs CO  0:22:52  0:43:30  0:54:53   2:01:15
   2   Darryl Deighton       44  Colorado Springs CO  0:25:46  0:43:47  0:57:01   2:06:34
   3   Kristofr Morgan       42  Colorado Springs CO  0:28:37  0:48:02  1:01:18   2:17:57
   4   Robert Belden         42  Colorado Springs CO  0:33:01  0:56:56  1:14:38   2:44:35


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K  
       Marco Arias           43  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:12                   
       Steven Bruce Latta Jr 45  Elizabeth        CO           0:57:01          
       Nathan McCrary        44  Colorado Springs CO  0:20:30                   
       Michael Riffle        40  Colorado Springs CO  0:42:04                   
       Andy Sherwood         40  Manitou Springs  CO                    0:46:28 

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         M50-59                                        

                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   John Clarke           53  Colorado Springs CO  0:23:53  0:39:00  0:50:30   1:53:23
   2   Robert Ronas          55  Divide           CO  0:29:06  0:48:37  1:02:55   2:20:38
   3   Troy Pasch            51  Colorado Springs CO  0:28:45  0:50:11  1:07:25   2:26:21
   4   Jimmy Clere           55  Colorado Springs CO  0:33:02  0:59:31  1:10:58   2:43:31


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K  
       Chris Anderson        53  Colorado Springs CO  0:29:47                   
       Kenney Davis          58  Colorado Springs CO  1:10:09                   
       Xochitl Hernandez     52  Colorado Springs CO  0:39:12                   
       David Kuritar         52  Colorado Springs CO  0:23:16                   
       JW Stevens            56  Colorado Springs CO  0:37:25                   
       Jonathan Tessier      56  Monument         CO           1:01:48          
       Joel Yoder            50  Cascade          CO  0:25:22                   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         M60-69                                        

                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Scott Palmer          63  Colorado Springs CO  0:27:11  0:46:20  1:02:29   2:16:00
   2   Joel Thompson         60  Colorado Springs CO  0:27:45  0:48:53  1:40:32   2:57:10


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K  
       Guy Chavez            65  Parker           CO           0:54:32          
       Bill Heintzen         64  Colorado Springs CO  1:10:29                   
       Freddy McDaniel       66  Colorado Springs CO  0:36:41                   
       Danny Nelson          60  Pueblo           CO  0:23:06                   
       Eric Thomas           64  Colorado Springs CO  0:29:16                   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         M70-79                                        

                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Vance Hewuse          72  Colorado Springs CO  0:37:34  1:04:13  1:21:51   3:03:38