Fall Series Results After 2 Races                            
                                        Age Groups                                        


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Hailey Johnson         13  Colorado Springs                  0:43:04           Black Forest Brewing Company

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          F20-24                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Lauren Rowell          24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:11  0:32:09   0:56:20  Local Relic
   2   Sydney Brooks          22  Manitou Springs      CO  0:32:35  0:41:39   1:14:14  
   3   Marie Button           24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:38  0:46:51   1:21:29  
   4   Samantha Abbarno       24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:17  0:47:20   1:23:37  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Megan Agrimson         24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:36                    
       Maria Baca             24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:58                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          F25-29                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Kaylen Adragna         29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:27  0:26:48   0:47:15  
   2   Sarah Guhl             27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:42  0:26:59   0:47:41  
   3   Elaina Bailey          27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:14  0:28:47   0:51:01  Jurasskicked
   4   Kayla Roman            27  Pueblo               CO  0:23:45  0:31:33   0:55:18  
   5   Sarah Kelecy           26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:49  0:37:03   1:03:52  
   6   Karen Ahumada          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:49  0:39:24   1:07:13  
   7   Sydney Wegner          25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:15  0:38:04   1:08:19  
   8   Maddy Schmid           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:53  0:40:36   1:10:29  Butternut Squashes
   9   Andrea Espinoza        25  Fountain             CO  0:30:49  0:41:18   1:12:07  
  10   Brittany Shilling      28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:59  0:46:59   1:22:58  
  11   Calla Balliett         26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:57  0:55:20   1:34:17  Butternut Squashes
  12   Rebecca MacNamee       29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:58  0:44:08   1:35:06  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Abrianna Adler         27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:43                    
       Amelia Blyth           29  Colorado Springs     CO           0:39:07           
       Marit Brown            25  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:57           
       Lisa Griebel           27  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:47           
       Jennifer McBride       26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:02                    
       Lindsay Russell        27  Fountain             CO  0:38:46                    
       Ellen Senf             27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:04                    
       Madison Wilson         27  Denver               CO  0:40:50                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          F30-34                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Stephanie Schreiner    33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:08  0:27:23   0:48:31  Velocity Raptors
   2   Alycia Shelton         32  Peyton               CO  0:24:04  0:31:34   0:55:38  
   3   Kylie Aldaz            31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:58  0:31:54   0:55:52  
   4   Bethan Keith           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:54  0:32:59   0:57:53  Jurasskicked
   5   Jessica Parton         33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:09  0:34:39   1:00:48  Velocity Raptors
   6   Christine Biermann     33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:59  0:34:36   1:01:35  Earth Thinkers
   7   Kimberly Atiyeh        32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:03  0:35:29   1:02:32  
   8   Carolyn Atwood         33  Manitou Springs      CO  0:26:39  0:36:00   1:02:39  
   9   Renee Robinson         34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:54  0:35:21   1:03:15  
  10   Michelle Sage          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:14  0:37:37   1:05:51  
  11   Danielle Stewart       30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:22  0:37:53   1:06:15  
  12   Dana Formon            31  Morrisville          NC  0:28:37  0:39:06   1:07:43  
  13   Emily Groth            33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:51  0:39:17   1:08:08  
  14   Kelli Foley            32  Fountain             CO  0:28:49  0:40:14   1:09:03  Team Rosco
  15   Cynthia Valdez         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:51  0:45:21   1:10:12  
  16   Maggie Vail            31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:17  0:40:20   1:10:37  
  17   Alyssa Herman          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:01  0:41:21   1:12:22  
  18   Cassidy Hatch          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:29  0:42:47   1:14:16  
  19   Ana Belen Hertel       32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:22  0:45:21   1:15:43  
  20   Sarah Long             30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:35  0:43:53   1:16:28  Red Leg
  21   Jena McCollum          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:04  0:43:30   1:16:34  
  22   Courtney Kersten-Todd  30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:06  0:44:31   1:17:37  
  23   Kate Baker             34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:58  0:46:50   1:19:48  
  24   Joanna Anderson        31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:49  0:50:21   1:25:10  
  25   Joi Kush               34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:40  1:00:25   1:29:05  Smiling Toad
  26   Jamie Haak             31  Pueblo               CO  0:40:01  0:52:14   1:32:15  It's Elementary
  27   Andrea Fuentes         32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:10  0:58:28   1:45:38  
  28   Jennifer Alt           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:52  1:04:54   1:54:46  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Jessica Alt            34  Fountain             CO           1:04:52           
       Amanda Carroll         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:24                    
       Kaleigh Doke           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:54                    
       Jessica Griser         33  Fountain             CO           0:51:48           Smiling Toad
       Emily Hanenburg        31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:01                    
       Jaquelyn Hedden        31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:02                    
       Amber Jandrin          31  Colorado Springs     CO           0:36:55           
       Morgan Kibby           33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:53                    
       Hillary Koll           31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:00                    
       Casandra Martinez      31  Colorado Springs     CO           0:42:10           
       Marzena Matecki        31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:52                    
       Jessica Mogge          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:53                    
       Cat Rowan              31  Fountain             CO           0:39:52           
       Kerri Tiller           31  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:08           
       Shanda Vaira           34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:41                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          F35-39                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Lauren Puretz          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:13  0:27:41   0:47:54  Velocity Raptors
   2   Jaclyn Roberson        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:27  0:31:17   0:54:44  
   3   Sarah Stover           38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:18  0:33:37   0:57:55  
   4   Jamie Lugo             38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:50  0:33:25   1:00:15  
   5   Kelly Kaim             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:50  0:34:29   1:01:19  
   6   Gwendolyn Smith        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:12  0:34:28   1:01:40  
   7   Amanda Hall            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:53  0:36:06   1:01:59  
   8   Sarah Schmidt          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:39  0:36:10   1:03:49  
   9   Carrie Renaud          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:47  0:36:26   1:04:13  Velocity Raptors
  10   Madeline Robinson      35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:02  0:37:37   1:05:39  
  11   Valerie Bays           36  Green Mountain Falls CO  0:28:03  0:38:44   1:06:47  
  12   Renee Cockrell         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:27  0:39:10   1:08:37  
  13   Dani Maldonado         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:39  0:39:33   1:09:12  
  14   Sarah Roueche          35  Manitou Springs      CO  0:29:54  0:40:37   1:10:31  
  15   Erica Henkel           36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:22  0:41:36   1:12:58  
  16   Brandy McVicker        37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:26  0:41:57   1:14:23  
  17   Quinn Bilodeau         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:22  0:42:09   1:14:31  It's Elementary
  18   Janell Bartlett        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:36  0:42:54   1:15:30  Brass Brewing
  19   Tish Watson            39  Fountain             CO  0:34:02  0:43:20   1:17:22  
  20   Kimberly Cross         36  Fountain             CO  0:36:23  0:46:21   1:22:44  
  21   Briana Rickertsen      35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:15  0:45:49   1:23:04  
  22   Kellee Briggs          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:44  0:48:52   1:25:36  
  23   Erin Gardner           37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:47  1:00:08   1:28:55  
  24   Beth Suckow            39  Woodland Park        CO  0:48:26  0:51:07   1:39:33  
  25   Melissa Rolli          39  Monument             CO  0:45:48  1:00:14   1:46:02  
  26   Darrah Zinn            38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:03  1:08:41   1:59:44  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Ashley Bast            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:36                    
       Anna Bergmark          38  Colorado Springs     CO           0:39:44           Metric
       Chelsea Berlingieri    35  Colorado Springs     CO           0:49:25           
       Zenia Brink            35  Colorado Springs     CO           0:44:03           
       Elizabeth Graf         37  Colorado Springs     CO           0:39:51           Gold Camp Brewery
       Elizabeth Gvaf         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:59                    
       Cindie Janssen         38  Colorado Springs     CO           0:48:32           Black Forest Brewing Company
       Erin Maruzzella        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:53                    
       Michelle Mathis        36  Colorado Springs     CO           0:49:29           
       Kimberly Porter        38  Woodland Park        CO           0:37:34           
       Jocelyn Reeves         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:57                    Butternut Squashes
       Wendy Roberts          36  Colorado Springs     CO           0:31:42           
       Megan Stimpson         35  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:50           
       Melissa Treece         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:10                    
       Margie Warner          37  Colorado Springs     CO           0:50:58           
       Beth Wiley             38  Woodland Park        CO           0:38:19           
       Lisa Zimprich          38  Fountain             CO  0:34:02                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          F40-44                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Tracy Thelen           40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:40  0:29:20   0:51:00  
   2   Heidi ONeil            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:24  0:33:32   0:57:56  
   3   Christina Miner        42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:59  0:33:21   0:58:20  JAKs Brewery
   4   Emily Batson           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:58  0:35:18   1:01:16  
   5   Nicole ODell           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:38  0:35:06   1:01:44  
   6   Aicha Hull             42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:07  0:35:18   1:02:25  
   7   Lindsay Cavner         44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:07  0:36:24   1:02:31  SAAKI
   8   Melissa Starks         42  Peyton               CO  0:26:43  0:37:19   1:04:02  
   9   Sarah Fischer          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:25  0:36:58   1:04:23  
  10   Jen Jardeleza          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:22  0:36:45   1:05:07  
  11   Shannon Kelly          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:23  0:39:02   1:08:25  
  12   Julie Gilliam          44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:43  0:39:43   1:10:26  
  13   Amy York               44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:26  0:40:14   1:11:40  
  14   Selina Stonecipher     42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:10  0:40:31   1:11:41  
  15   Jennifer Sanchez       40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:33  0:42:39   1:14:12  
  16   Angie Nalder           44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:42  0:42:09   1:14:51  It's Elementary
  17   Nichole Burrows        42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:23  0:35:43   1:15:06  
  18   Dawn Escarcega         43  Peyton               CO  0:30:07  0:46:50   1:16:57  
  19   Roxanne Green          43  Pueblo West          CO  0:29:48  0:49:22   1:19:10  
  20   Yesenia Blank          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:21  0:48:19   1:25:40  
  21   Dianna Piteo           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:22  0:49:43   1:28:05  
  22   Sheyna Marshall        43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:30  0:56:01   1:39:31  
  23   Deborah Marques        44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:35  0:56:28   1:41:03  
  24   Jennifer Bliss         44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:37  1:00:33   1:47:10  
  25   Karen Masias           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:23  1:01:03   1:49:26  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Mary Hammel            44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:16                    
       Gina Hudson            44  Pueblo               CO           0:36:15           
       Nichola Lembergs       43  Colorado Springs     CO           0:49:36           
       Christina Newsome      41  Woodland Park        CO  0:29:52                    
       Amanda Philipps        41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:52                    
       Ceryl Ubungen          44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:11                    
       Regina Webb            43  Pueblo               CO           0:36:15           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          F45-49                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Laura Howell           45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:23  0:30:38   0:54:01  Team Rosco
   2   Renee Renn             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:21  0:35:19   1:01:40  
   3   Margar Carpenter       49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:47  0:35:15   1:02:02  
   4   Hannah Joiner          45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:39  0:37:10   1:04:49  It's Elementary
   5   Karin Lundin           45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:14  0:39:44   1:10:58  
   6   Dawn Henderson         46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:10  0:40:31   1:11:41  
   7   Tammy Jacobson         46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:53  0:41:39   1:12:32  
   8   Michele Coleman        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:37  0:43:27   1:15:04  
   9   Allison Simpson        46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:29  0:43:42   1:16:11  
  10   Jennifer Wilson        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:24  0:45:05   1:19:29  
  11   Debbie Burkholder      48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:31  0:45:16   1:20:47  
  12   Rene Driscoll          49  Falcon               CO  0:34:17  0:47:18   1:21:35  
  13   Bridget Meyers         47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:34  0:54:20   1:36:54  
  14   Lisa Lund              45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:35  0:55:19   1:37:54  
  15   Amanda Warehime        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:47  1:00:13   1:46:00  
  16   Carrie Grover          47  Peyton               CO  0:43:48  1:02:13   1:46:01  
  17   Christeen Leaming      49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:53:37  1:03:35   1:57:12  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Jennifer Batista       46  Colorado Springs     CO           1:08:54           
       Dawn Boden             46  Colorado Springs     CO           0:40:39           
       Shae Comstock          45  Colorado Springs     CO           1:01:03           
       Kathy Hubel            49  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:42           SAAKI
       Andrea LaForce         48  Womb                 VA           0:52:08           
       Kristin Penn           47  Colorado Springs     CO           0:35:58           
       Lara Seng              48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:53:38                    
       Dorie Sifford          47  Colorado Springs     CO           0:42:16           
       Charmaine Stingel      46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:11                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          F50-54                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Mary Pompeii           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:07  0:33:32   0:59:39  SAAKI
   2   Dee Emricson           51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:27  0:35:16   1:01:43  
   3   Danielle Mulligan      50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:13  0:36:47   1:04:00  
   4   Lynne Day              51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:02  0:37:58   1:07:00  
   5   Linda Ronas            54  Divide               CO  0:29:02  0:39:15   1:08:17  
   6   Julie Ronshaugen       51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:25  0:38:21   1:08:46  
   7   Debby Patz             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:42  0:39:54   1:09:36  
   8   Cheryl Brooks          53  Manitou Springs      CO  0:32:39  0:41:39   1:14:18  
   9   Stacy Nepp             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:22  0:42:58   1:16:20  
  10   Heather Mellinger      51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:29  0:43:12   1:16:41  
  11   Sabine Peters          52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:16  0:46:53   1:20:09  
  12   Amy Wasson             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:00  0:55:30   1:39:30  
  13   Laurie Keller          51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:35  0:56:23   1:40:58  
  14   Brenda Malmberg        53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:37  0:59:13   1:42:50  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Stephanie Atencio      51  Colorado Springs     CO           0:41:38           
       Maria Boice            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:39                    
       Trudy DeCoronado       54  Colorado Springs     CO           1:08:53           
       Christina Dyer         52  Colorado Springs     CO           0:50:53           
       Monique French         52  Monument             CO  0:28:56                    
       Audrey Hall            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:33                    SAAKI
       Ronda Holton           50  Colorado Springs     CO           0:46:24           
       Wendy Murr             52  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:59           
       Katharine Partridge    51  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:12           Team Rosco
       Petra Verhoeven-Jordan 52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:29                    
       Diane Wilborn          54  Monument             CO  0:31:05                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          F55-59                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Patti Menzel           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:03  0:33:52   0:59:55  
   2   Amy Seeman             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:02  0:34:03   1:00:05  
   3   Teri Buchanan          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:52  0:34:34   1:00:26  SAAKI
   4   Kimberly Reece         58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:29  0:37:24   1:04:53  
   5   Jenifer Ping           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:58  0:37:34   1:05:32  
   6   Aysen Kara             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:14  0:37:17   1:06:31  
   7   Andrea Joblinske       58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:52  0:39:19   1:07:11  Atrevida
   8   Lita Abbarno           58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:43  0:43:38   1:16:21  
   9   Andrea Cichosz         56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:46  0:49:34   1:27:20  
  10   Donna Rose             56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:40  0:50:44   1:29:24  
  11   Becky France           58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:38  1:05:19   1:54:57  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Kim Bodoh              55  Colorado Springs     CO           0:48:40           
       Jennifer Cawley        56  Colorado Springs     CO           0:37:54           
       Leann Fraka            58  Colorado Springs     CO           1:04:59           
       Deborah Gray           59  Colorado Springs     CO           0:47:03           
       Nancy Hobbs            59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:56                    
       Kera Lewis             56  Colorado Springs     CO           0:40:02           
       Barbara Palmer         56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:15                    
       Jayne Sims             58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:14                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          F60-64                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Kate Raphael           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:48  0:40:35   1:11:23  
   2   Sheryl Hudson          60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:41  0:41:20   1:13:01  Colorado Mountain Brewery
   3   Vicki McCann           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:41  0:42:07   1:13:48  
   4   Becky Wegner           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:34  0:48:25   1:24:59  
   5   Verena Vomastic        62  Manitou Springs      CO  0:37:56  0:51:28   1:29:24  
   6   Robin Gerard           61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:19  1:05:00   1:49:19  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Vicki Gricius          61  Colorado Springs     CO           0:54:19           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          F65-69                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Diane Cridennda        66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:39  0:44:43   1:18:22  
   2   Joyce Hanagan          69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:21  0:50:04   1:25:25  
   3   Peggy McAfee           65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:21  0:52:25   1:32:46  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          F70-74                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Beverly Weaver         73  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:23  1:01:07   1:45:30  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Martina Ritchie        74  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:23                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M15-19                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Alexander Fernandez    19  Monument             CO  0:18:29  0:23:20   0:41:49  Tri-Lakes Runners
   2   Joe Jardeleza          15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:41  0:27:16   0:47:57  
   3   Alexander Bliss        17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:09  0:45:16   1:18:25  
   4   Jerrod Gallup          15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:13  0:52:40   1:32:53  
   5   Justin Marshall        18  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:29  0:56:00   1:39:29  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Jacob Otero            17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:54                    Lost Friends
       David Palmer           19  La Junta             CO           0:27:02           
       Lucian Spurlin         16  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:50           
       Aiden Walker           15  Colorado Springs                  0:26:14           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M20-24                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Collin Bruske          20  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:47  0:23:05   0:40:52  
   2   Grehson Smith          21  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:26  0:23:16   0:41:42  Tri-Lakes Runners
   3   Gregory Dotseth        24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:00  0:27:51   0:48:51  
   4   Luke Walton            24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:11  0:31:49   0:56:00  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Freddy Baca            24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:36                    
       Javier Benedicto       23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:58                    
       Jarrett Eller          24  Monument             CO           0:23:09           Tri-Lakes Runners
       Jamie Moore            23  Colorado Springs     CO           0:22:03           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M25-29                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare   29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:11  0:24:36   0:41:47  Fossil Fueled
   2   Seth Polich            26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:02  0:24:20   0:43:22  Tri-Lakes Runners
   3   Marcus Hatter          27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:15  0:26:32   0:46:47  
   4   Sean Rimmer            27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:15  0:26:51   0:47:06  
   5   Michael Walton         28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:05  0:29:10   0:50:15  
   6   Malcolm Konik          25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:31  0:29:17   0:51:48  
   7   Aaron Lubelski         26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:46  0:30:58   0:53:44  
   8   Nick Baca              25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:41  0:38:53   1:13:34  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Evan Bays              26  Sedalia              CO           0:35:00           
       Alec Bohn              27  Colorado Springs     CO           0:26:40           Colorado Mountain Brewery
       Zachary Brown          26  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:58           
       Ryan Mott              25  Colorado Springs     CO           0:31:23           
       Bryce Robbins          27  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:15           
       Dane Steil             28  Denver               CO  0:22:14                    
       Ian Sugg               27  Colorado Springs     CO           0:30:44           Brass Brewing
       Vinnie Yanga           28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:53                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M30-34                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Brent Bailey           33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:12  0:22:37   0:39:49  Jurasskicked
   2   Kyle Anibas            31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:42  0:22:59   0:40:41  
   3   Ryan Hafer             33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:02  0:23:47   0:41:49  
   4   Nick Parton            33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:53  0:24:46   0:43:39  Fossil Fueled
   5   Stephen Cucchiara      32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:34  0:27:34   0:49:08  Red Leg
   6   Roland Brodeur         32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:56  0:30:17   0:53:13  
   7   Allen Browne           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:39  0:30:50   0:54:29  
   8   Bryan Balliett         30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:06  0:31:41   0:54:47  Butternut Squashes
   9   John Skolout           31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:53  0:31:06   0:55:59  
  10   Piotr Bartkow          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:15  0:35:29   0:58:44  
  11   Julian Garduno         34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:20  0:34:45   1:01:05  
  12   Jared Doke             33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:14  0:33:19   1:01:33  
  13   Aaron Paul             33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:53  0:36:04   1:02:57  
  14   Lincoln Scott          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:35  0:35:34   1:03:09  
  15   Winslow Cady           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:52  0:33:56   1:03:48  
  16   William Weldon         30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:27  0:38:09   1:05:36  
  17   Jonathan Zinn          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:20  0:45:49   1:21:09  
  18   Damien Ford            30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:09  0:58:20   1:45:29  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Luke Agrimson          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:46                    
       Jason Brosseau         34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:45                    
       Andrew Hedden          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:03                    
       Gregory Maruzzella     33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:08                    
       Sean McGrath           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:32                    
       Andrew Peloquin        34  Pendleton            SC           0:43:31           
       Derek Peloquin         30  Mason                OH  0:33:49                    
       J.J. Podhirny          34  Colorado Springs     CO           0:36:29           
       Jonathan Thomas        34  Colorado Springs     CO           0:40:04           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M35-39                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Vitaly Stepanov        37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:24  0:23:50   0:42:14  
   2   Branden Rakita         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:12  0:24:59   0:43:11  
   3   Jason Miranov          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:53  0:24:54   0:43:47  
   4   Chad Holderbaum        39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:12  0:25:26   0:44:38  
   5   Steve Crumpler         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:07  0:26:03   0:46:10  Jurasskicked
   6   Joel Dagnillo          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:40  0:27:22   0:48:02  
   7   Craig Kaufmann         39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:33  0:29:04   0:51:37  Beer Pressure
   8   Daniel Kitchie         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:42  0:29:53   0:52:35  
   9   Joe Rozak              38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:05  0:31:14   0:55:19  
  10   Hans Robinson          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:06  0:31:40   0:55:46  AltiDudes 2.0
  11   Stephen Parnell        35  Monument             CO  0:25:41  0:30:55   0:56:36  
  12   Daniel Bay             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:29  0:32:45   0:57:14  Beer Pressure
  13   James Baginski         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:31  0:33:37   0:58:08  Earth Thinkers
  14   Keith Blessing         39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:49  0:33:23   0:58:12  SAAKI
  15   Bruce Robinson         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:54  0:33:20   0:58:14  
  16   Adam Hertel            39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:51  0:38:53   1:05:44  
  17   Scott Schofield        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:40  0:37:22   1:06:02  
  18   Kevin Glaspie          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:57  0:39:07   1:07:04  
  19   Logan Maldonado        37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:39  0:37:50   1:07:29  
  20   Joshua Thomas          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:11  0:38:25   1:07:36  
  21   Jeremy Rickard         39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:14  0:40:06   1:10:20  
  22   Harsha Medu            38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:24  0:40:40   1:16:04  
  23   Michael Berlin         36  Denver               CO  0:33:12  0:43:15   1:16:27  
  24   Timothy Altizer        36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:37  0:45:43   1:20:20  
  25   Benjamin Royall        39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:06  0:48:47   1:24:53  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       James Burke            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:44                    
       Gaetan Delavignette    38  Colorado Springs     CO           0:55:22           
       Dave Fitzjarrell       37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:50                    
       Zach Hammel            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:35                    
       John Mohr              37  Colorado Springs     CO           0:30:59           
       Jeffrey Mohrmann       37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:50                    Fossil Fueled
       Peter Porter           38  Woodland Park        CO           0:40:44           
       Miguel Sandoval        35  Colorado Springs     CO           0:25:52           
       David Schultz Jr       35  Colorado Springs     CO           0:31:57           
       Christopher Sipe       38  Colorado Springs     CO           0:30:41           
       Derick Williamson      38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:53                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M40-44                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Marc Johnson           42  Monument             CO  0:18:14  0:23:41   0:41:55  Tri-Lakes Runners
   2   Marcus Corbett         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:18  0:24:23   0:43:41  Fossil Fueled
   3   Keith Henry            42  Manitou Springs      CO  0:19:36  0:25:08   0:44:44  Storybook Brewery
  T4   Shawn Walker           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:55  0:28:24   0:50:19  
  T4   Jason Nunnery          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:47  0:28:32   0:50:19  
   6   Jeff Courtright        40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:44  0:29:28   0:52:12  Beer Pressure
   7   Jeremey Parkhurst      40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:37  0:30:03   0:52:40  Brass Brewing
   8   Richard Hedlind        43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:07  0:30:05   0:53:12  
   9   Robert Comstock        44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:51  0:31:36   0:55:27  
  10   Darren Serna           40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:39  0:32:28   0:57:07  
  11   Kristofr Morgan        43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:40  0:34:07   1:00:47  
  12   Chris Young            41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:13  0:36:36   1:01:49  
  13   Oliver Robinson        41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:22  0:37:37   1:03:59  
  14   David Williams         41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:05  0:37:00   1:04:05  
  15   Jason Daily            44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:33  0:38:39   1:07:12  
  16   Stephan Archer         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:05  0:37:09   1:07:14  
  17   Justin Spurlin         41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:03  0:39:21   1:09:24  
  18   Mark Zandarski         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:32  0:42:36   1:14:08  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Jeremy Anderson        41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:10                    Herd of Nerds
       Tom Caughlan           40  Colorado Springs     CO           0:27:01           Fossil Fueled
       Cody Cook              43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:11                    
       Clayton Couitt         40  Fountain             CO           0:33:54           
       Darryl Deighton        44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:57                    
       Jeffrey Fowler         40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:04                    
       Timothy Jardeleza      42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:25                    
       Matt Laubhan           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:17                    
       Patrick Lynch          44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:33                    
       Luc MacArthur          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:40                    
       David Philipps         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:27                    
       Andy Shawver           44  Colorado Springs     CO           0:30:24           
       James Wiley            43  Woodland Park        CO           0:40:32           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M45-49                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Toby Lefere            48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:41  0:24:02   0:42:43  
   2   Bryan Beiner           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:20  0:25:38   0:44:58  
   3   Wes Thurman            47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:28  0:26:06   0:45:34  
   4   Duane Roberson         47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:26  0:26:39   0:47:05  
   5   Jay Watts              47  Falcon               CO  0:20:31  0:27:27   0:47:58  
   6   Joe Miller             47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:36  0:28:53   0:50:29  Butternut Squashes
   7   Nathaniel Kisergreen   49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:11  0:29:01   0:51:12  
   8   Ross Hadley            48  Peyton               CO  0:24:21  0:31:50   0:56:11  
   9   Ruben Anaya            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:28  0:31:51   0:56:19  
  10   Paul Wakino            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:57  0:32:38   0:57:35  Herd of Nerds
  11   Stephen Camacho        49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:15  0:33:21   0:58:36  
  12   David Bloomfield       49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:22  0:35:40   0:59:02  Rusted Runners
  13   Jeremy Joiner          45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:33  0:33:57   0:59:30  Herd of Nerds
  14   Kevin Komassa          45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:47  0:35:22   1:01:09  
  15   Ben Schultz            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:45  0:35:50   1:02:35  
  16   Heath Christianson     46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:12  0:37:02   1:04:14  
  17   John Rettig            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:48  0:36:36   1:04:24  
  18   Joy Nandi              48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:28  0:36:59   1:05:27  Mordedcai
  19   Larry Herr             49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:48  0:41:30   1:13:18  
  20   Adam Kosofsky          46  Woodland Park        CO  0:29:58  0:44:32   1:14:30  
  21   Greg Earhart           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:29  0:43:06   1:15:35  
  22   David Divine           49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:03  0:43:21   1:17:24  
  23   B. Jay Bliss           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:34  0:55:19   1:41:53  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Joseph Batista         48  Colorado Springs     CO           0:41:07           
       Wayne Briggs           47  Colorado Springs     CO           0:44:57           
       Rob Cashell            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:11                    
       Jeff Feltes            47  Colorado Springs     CO           0:50:29           
       Rick Hughes            49  Monument             CO           0:31:38           
       Jimmy J                49  Colorado Springs     CO           0:41:42           Black Forest Brewing Company
       Steve Lincoln          48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:34                    
       David Martinez         46  Colorado Springs     CO           0:26:42           
       Troy McCubbin          46  Colorado Springs     CO           0:30:44           Red Leg
       Robert Moose           48  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:02           
       Dwain Wilkerson        45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:46                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M50-54                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Brett Wilson           51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:09  0:27:29   0:47:38  
   2   Michael McGann         52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:09  0:28:17   0:49:26  
   3   Mike Wasson            53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:47  0:28:05   0:49:52  
   4   David Kuritar          52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:23  0:28:51   0:50:14  
   5   Robert Little          50  Peyton               CO  0:21:42  0:29:01   0:50:43  
   6   Robbie Keyser          51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:12  0:28:42   0:50:54  
   7   Joe Morales            53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:24  0:31:27   0:55:51  
   8   John Sacco             51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:03  0:33:21   0:58:24  SAAKI
   9   Will Snyder            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:04  0:34:59   1:00:03  
  10   Gregory Beckum         51  Divide               CO  0:26:38  0:34:18   1:00:56  AltiDudes 2.0
  11   Chuck Herbst           51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:03  0:35:07   1:01:10  
  12   John Hilyard           50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:07  0:35:20   1:01:27  AltiDudes 2.0
  13   Michael Leonard        53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:04  0:38:14   1:07:18  
  14   Scott Brooks           54  Manitou Springs      CO  0:29:49  0:38:19   1:08:08  
  15   Ivan Diaz              53  Peyton               CO  0:30:03  0:40:31   1:10:34  
  16   Bill Hallam            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:34  0:43:17   1:14:51  
  17   Christopher Welch      51  Palmer Lake          CO  0:34:04  0:45:15   1:19:19  
  18   James Driscoll         52  Falcon               CO  0:34:20  0:47:18   1:21:38  
  19   Randall Coan           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:41  0:52:38   1:32:19  Atrevida
  20   Donovan Routsis        50  Peyton               CO  0:43:33  0:50:16   1:33:49  Black Forest Brewing Company
  21   Jeff Gallup            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:02  0:56:44   1:39:46  
  22   Kenneth Tell           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:19  0:59:49   1:40:08  
  23   Kraig Keller           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:35  0:56:22   1:40:57  
  24   Sam Waller             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:35  0:55:23   1:41:58  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Bob Bodor              53  Manitou Springs      CO           0:36:14           
       John Cassidy           54  Colorado Springs                  0:52:07           
       Tmo Didier             50  Colorado Springs     CO           0:39:51           
       Rob Gilliam            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:29                    
       Scott Hurlbert         54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:37                    
       Paul Perea             53  Pueblo               CO           0:40:14           SAAKI
       Walter Roy             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:39                    SAAKI
       John Slaughter         53  Woodland Park        CO  0:28:08                    
       Peter Solie            53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:06                    SAAKI
       Shawn Sturm            52  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:10           
       Gregg Walsh            53  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:09           
       Steve Warmingham       51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:24                    
       Andrew Wilson          52  Elbert               CO           0:36:53           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M55-59                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Alex Escarcega         55  Peyton               CO  0:21:18  0:27:42   0:49:00  
   2   Tom Seeman             57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:04  0:29:15   0:51:19  
   3   Tim Allison            58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:51  0:29:51   0:52:42  
   4   Jim Rudolph            57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:06  0:33:38   0:58:44  SAAKI
   5   David Mulligan         58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:01  0:35:03   1:01:04  
   6   Rudy Wencl             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:31  0:34:53   1:01:24  
   7   Kenneth Grace          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:56  0:34:41   1:01:37  AltiDudes 2.0
   8   Larry Seidman          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:27  0:35:58   1:03:25  Team Rosco
   9   Stephen A Shumway      59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:34  0:38:02   1:05:36  
  10   Robert Ronas           55  Divide               CO  0:28:13  0:37:39   1:05:52  
  11   Kenneth Buckey         57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:43  0:37:34   1:06:17  
  12   Eric McNeil            58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:32  0:37:46   1:06:18  Herd of Nerds
  13   Stuart Shelton         57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:05  0:42:38   1:13:43  
  14   David Sweetman         57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:03  0:43:47   1:17:50  
  15   Rory Lewis             58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:26  0:44:35   1:18:01  
  16   Robert Holsworth       58  Peyton               CO  0:36:18  0:48:38   1:24:56  
  17   Joseph Mendygral       57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:24  0:49:53   1:28:17  
  18   Breck Warner           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:59  0:59:23   1:48:22  
  19   Richard Emond          57  Canon City           CO  1:12:00  1:38:45   2:50:45  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Michael Boice          55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:23                    AltiDudes 2.0
       Paul Deniston          57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:44                    
       Michael Dotseth        57  Colorado Springs     CO           0:35:57           
       Michael Everson        55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:39                    Jurasskicked
       Ed Gritters            55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:32                    
       Kevin Murdock          55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:00                    
       Kennye Parkos          57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:05                    
       Carlos Perez           56  Colorado Springs     CO           0:43:25           
       Scott Robbins          57  Colorado Springs     CO           0:35:10           
       Peter A. Tonsits       57  Colorado Springs     CO           0:37:48           SAAKI
       Ken Trousdale          57  Peyton               CO           0:36:38           
       Greg Wilborn           55  Monument             CO  0:43:55                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M60-64                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Al Wegner              61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:35  0:33:29   0:59:04  
   2   Louie Serna            62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:27  0:35:14   1:01:41  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Jim Newton             62  Colorado Springs     CO           0:36:46           
       Frank Parker           61  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:58           
       Eric Thomas            64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:17                    
       Scott Trimboli         60  Colorado Springs     CO           0:29:13           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M65-69                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Bernie Redlinger       69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:11  0:31:43   0:55:54  
   2   Michael Schenk         66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:51  0:32:56   0:57:47  
   3   Richard Park           66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:54  0:34:15   1:00:09  
   4   Mark Toupin            65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:25  0:36:00   1:03:25  
   5   Marcus Beyerle         67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:44  0:39:01   1:08:45  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Luke Cammack           66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:57                    
       John Crouse            69  Monument             CO  0:33:19                    
       Thomas Declue          66  Elbert               CO  0:29:13                    
       Michael Gardner        66  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:38           
       Craig Hayes            67  Colorado Springs     CO           0:31:58           
       John Vohland           67  Black Forest         CO  0:31:36                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M70-74                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Stephen Sager          72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:35  0:37:15   1:05:50  
   2   Darrell Weaver         73  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:28  0:40:16   1:10:44  
   3   Jim Beckenhaupt        72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:25  0:41:30   1:12:55  
   4   Chuck Koehler          72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:12  0:45:36   1:19:48  
   5   Vance Hewuse           73  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:14  0:46:00   1:21:14  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       David Fenell           73  Colorado Springs     CO           0:50:35           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M75-79                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   John Vomastic          76  Manitou Springs      CO  0:39:02  0:53:51   1:32:53  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M80-84                                          

                                                                              Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Glen Ash               82  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:22  0:43:12   1:16:34