Fall Series Results After 3 Races                                 
                                               Awards                                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                           Overall Female                                          

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Sarah Guhl             27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:42  0:26:59  0:54:23   1:42:04  
   2   Lauren Puretz          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:13  0:27:41  0:56:22   1:44:16  Velocity Raptors
   3   Stephanie Schreiner    33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:08  0:27:23  0:57:13   1:45:44  Velocity Raptors
   4   Kaylen Adragna         29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:27  0:26:48  1:00:29   1:47:44  
   5   Elaina Bailey          27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:14  0:28:47  1:03:11   1:54:12  Jurasskicked
   6   Laura Howell           45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:23  0:30:38  1:08:07   2:02:08  Team Rosco
   7   Jaclyn Roberson        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:27  0:31:17  1:09:03   2:03:47  
   8   Kayla Roman            27  Pueblo               CO  0:23:45  0:31:33  1:09:02   2:04:20  
   9   Lauren Rowell          24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:11  0:32:09  1:08:08   2:04:28  Local Relic
  10   Kylie Aldaz            31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:58  0:31:54  1:09:22   2:05:14  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Overall Male                                           

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Brent Bailey           33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:12  0:22:37  0:47:49   1:27:38  Jurasskicked
   2   Vitaly Stepanov        37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:24  0:23:50  0:47:54   1:30:08  
   3   Stephen VanGampleare   29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:11  0:24:36  0:48:27   1:30:14  Fossil Fueled
   4   Kyle Anibas            31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:42  0:22:59  0:50:02   1:30:43  
   5   Marc Johnson           42  Monument             CO  0:18:14  0:23:41  0:49:13   1:31:08  Tri-Lakes Runners
   6   Alexander Fernandez    19  Monument             CO  0:18:29  0:23:20  0:49:29   1:31:18  Tri-Lakes Runners
   7   Toby Lefere            48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:41  0:24:02  0:50:06   1:32:49  
   8   Grehson Smith          21  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:26  0:23:16  0:52:27   1:34:09  Tri-Lakes Runners
   9   Nick Parton            33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:53  0:24:46  0:51:04   1:34:43  Fossil Fueled
  10   Seth Polich            26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:02  0:24:20  0:51:57   1:35:19  Tri-Lakes Runners

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Age-Group Male 15-19                                       

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Joe Jardeleza          15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:41  0:27:16  0:57:36   1:45:33  
   2   Alexander Bliss        17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:09  0:45:16  1:40:35   2:59:00  
   3   Jerrod Gallup          15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:13  0:52:40  1:52:47   3:25:40  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       Age-Group Female 20-24                                      

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Sydney Brooks          22  Manitou Springs      CO  0:32:35  0:41:39  1:30:24   2:44:38  
   2   Samantha Abbarno       24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:17  0:47:20  1:47:34   3:11:11  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Age-Group Male 20-24                                       

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Gregory Dotseth        24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:00  0:27:51  1:02:44   1:51:35  
   2   Luke Walton            24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:11  0:31:49  1:04:23   2:00:23  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       Age-Group Female 25-29                                      

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Karen Ahumada          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:49  0:39:24  1:14:03   2:21:16  
   2   Sarah Kelecy           26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:49  0:37:03  1:28:40   2:32:32  
   3   Sydney Wegner          25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:15  0:38:04  1:28:01   2:36:20  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Age-Group Male 25-29                                       

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Sean Rimmer            27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:15  0:26:51  0:56:34   1:43:40  
   2   Malcolm Konik          25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:31  0:29:17  0:58:33   1:50:21  
   3   Michael Walton         28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:05  0:29:10  1:01:56   1:52:11  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       Age-Group Female 30-34                                      

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Bethan Keith           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:54  0:32:59  1:10:09   2:08:02  Jurasskicked
   2   Christine Biermann     33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:59  0:34:36  1:13:00   2:14:35  Earth Thinkers
   3   Jessica Parton         33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:09  0:34:39  1:15:10   2:15:58  Velocity Raptors

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Age-Group Male 30-34                                       

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Stephen Cucchiara      32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:34  0:27:34  1:04:21   1:53:29  Red Leg
   2   John Skolout           31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:53  0:31:06  1:05:17   2:01:16  
   3   Piotr Bartkow          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:15  0:35:29  1:02:49   2:01:33  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       Age-Group Female 35-39                                      

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Jamie Lugo             38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:50  0:33:25  1:11:59   2:12:14  
   2   Gwendolyn Smith        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:12  0:34:28  1:18:55   2:20:35  
   3   Carrie Renaud          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:47  0:36:26  1:19:03   2:23:16  Velocity Raptors

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Age-Group Male 35-39                                       

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Chad Holderbaum        39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:12  0:25:26  0:53:37   1:38:15  
   2   Jason Miranov          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:53  0:24:54  0:55:56   1:39:43  
   3   Steve Crumpler         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:07  0:26:03  0:56:21   1:42:31  Jurasskicked

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       Age-Group Female 40-44                                      

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Christina Miner        42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:59  0:33:21  1:14:09   2:12:29  JAKs Brewery
   2   Aicha Hull             42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:07  0:35:18  1:16:13   2:18:38  
   3   Emily Batson           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:58  0:35:18  1:18:03   2:19:19  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Age-Group Male 40-44                                       

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Keith Henry            42  Manitou Springs      CO  0:19:36  0:25:08  0:51:29   1:36:13  Storybook Brewery
   2   Marcus Corbett         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:18  0:24:23  0:52:52   1:36:33  Fossil Fueled
   3   Shawn Walker           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:55  0:28:24  0:57:27   1:47:46  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       Age-Group Female 45-49                                      

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Renee Renn             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:21  0:35:19  1:16:09   2:17:49  
   2   Margar Carpenter       49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:47  0:35:15  1:17:27   2:19:29  
   3   Hannah Joiner          45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:39  0:37:10  1:22:02   2:26:51  It's Elementary

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Age-Group Male 45-49                                       

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Bryan Beiner           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:20  0:25:38  0:53:41   1:38:39  
   2   Wes Thurman            47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:28  0:26:06  0:56:07   1:41:41  
   3   Jay Watts              47  Falcon               CO  0:20:31  0:27:27  0:59:20   1:47:18  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       Age-Group Female 50-54                                      

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Mary Pompeii           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:07  0:33:32  1:16:50   2:16:29  SAAKI
   2   Danielle Mulligan      50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:13  0:36:47  1:24:03   2:28:03  
   3   Linda Ronas            54  Divide               CO  0:29:02  0:39:15  1:22:55   2:31:12  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Age-Group Male 50-54                                       

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Brett Wilson           51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:09  0:27:29  0:54:43   1:42:21  
   2   Mike Wasson            53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:47  0:28:05  0:59:00   1:48:52  
   3   David Kuritar          52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:23  0:28:51  0:59:58   1:50:12  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       Age-Group Female 55-59                                      

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Amy Seeman             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:02  0:34:03  1:14:07   2:14:12  
   2   Teri Buchanan          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:52  0:34:34  1:15:02   2:15:28  SAAKI
   3   Patti Menzel           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:03  0:33:52  1:21:57   2:21:52  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Age-Group Male 55-59                                       

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Alex Escarcega         55  Peyton               CO  0:21:18  0:27:42  1:04:11   1:53:11  
   2   Tim Allison            58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:51  0:29:51  1:02:54   1:55:36  
   3   Tom Seeman             57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:04  0:29:15  1:05:41   1:57:00  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       Age-Group Female 60-64                                      

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Kate Raphael           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:48  0:40:35  1:29:23   2:40:46  
   2   Vicki McCann           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:41  0:42:07  1:38:29   2:52:17  
   3   Becky Wegner           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:34  0:48:25  1:44:48   3:09:47  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Age-Group Male 60-64                                       

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Al Wegner              61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:35  0:33:29  1:09:27   2:08:31  
   2   Louie Serna            62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:27  0:35:14  1:13:40   2:15:21  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       Age-Group Female 65-69                                      

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Diane Cridennda        66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:39  0:44:43  1:41:34   2:59:56  
   2   Joyce Hanagan          69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:21  0:50:04  1:51:46   3:17:11  
   3   Peggy McAfee           65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:21  0:52:25  1:49:38   3:22:24  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Age-Group Male 65-69                                       

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Bernie Redlinger       69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:11  0:31:43  1:12:20   2:08:14  
   2   Michael Schenk         66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:51  0:32:56  1:11:14   2:09:01  
   3   Richard Park           66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:54  0:34:15  1:15:19   2:15:28  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       Age-Group Female 70-74                                      

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Beverly Weaver         73  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:23  1:01:07  2:00:27   3:45:57  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Age-Group Male 70-74                                       

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Stephen Sager          72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:35  0:37:15  1:25:02   2:30:52  
   2   Darrell Weaver         73  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:28  0:40:16  1:26:29   2:37:13  
   3   Jim Beckenhaupt        72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:25  0:41:30  1:28:54   2:41:49  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Age-Group Male 75-79                                       

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   John Vomastic          76  Manitou Springs      CO  0:39:02  0:53:51  2:03:15   3:36:08  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Age-Group Male 80-84                                       

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Glen Ash               82  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:22  0:43:12  1:42:47   2:59:21  


----------------------------------------------------------------------


----------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open
Team Type:           Male

   Team Name:     Tri-Lakes Runners
   Team Position: 1

                                                               BCreek        NMVP        Palmer   
      Name                  Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Seth Polich            M    26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:02      0:24:20      0:51:57    
      Alexander Fernandez    M    19  Monument          CO  0:18:29 Yes  0:23:20 Yes  0:49:29 Yes
      Grehson Smith          M    21  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:26 Yes  0:23:16 Yes  0:52:27    
      Jarrett Eller          M    24  Monument          CO               0:23:09 Yes  0:48:36 Yes
      Marc Johnson           M    42  Monument          CO  0:18:14 Yes  0:23:41      0:49:13 Yes
                                                            -----------  -----------  -----------
                                    Total of Scored Times:  0:55:09      1:09:45      2:27:18    
                                             Series Total:  0:55:09      2:04:54      4:32:12    
----------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open
Team Type:           Female

   Team Name:     Velocity Raptors
   Team Position: 1

                                                               BCreek        NMVP        Palmer   
      Name                  Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Katie Benzel           F    35  Colorado Springs  CO                            1:16:40    
      Carrie Renaud          F    39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:47      0:36:26      1:19:03    
      Jessica Parton         F    33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:09 Yes  0:34:39 Yes  1:15:10 Yes
      Lauren Puretz          F    36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:13 Yes  0:27:41 Yes  0:56:22 Yes
      Stephanie Schreiner    F    33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:08 Yes  0:27:23 Yes  0:57:13 Yes
                                                            -----------  -----------  -----------
                                    Total of Scored Times:  1:07:30      1:29:43      3:08:45    
                                             Series Total:  1:07:30      2:37:13      5:45:58    
----------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open
Team Type:           Coed

   Team Name:     Jurasskicked
   Team Position: 1

                                                               BCreek        NMVP        Palmer   
      Name                  Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Elaina Bailey          F    27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:14 Yes  0:28:47 Yes  1:03:11 Yes
      Brent Bailey           M    33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:17:12 Yes  0:22:37 Yes  0:47:49 Yes
      Michael Everson        M    55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:39                   1:15:07    
      Bethan Keith           F    32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:54      0:32:59      1:10:09    
      Steve Crumpler         M    37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:07 Yes  0:26:03 Yes  0:56:21 Yes
                                                            -----------  -----------  -----------
                                    Total of Scored Times:  0:59:33      1:17:27      2:47:21    
                                             Series Total:  0:59:33      2:17:00      5:04:21