Fall Series Results After 3 Races                                 
                                             Age Groups                                            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Hailey Johnson         13  Colorado Springs                  0:43:04                    Black Forest Brewing Company

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F20-24                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Lauren Rowell          24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:11  0:32:09  1:08:08   2:04:28  Local Relic
   2   Sydney Brooks          22  Manitou Springs      CO  0:32:35  0:41:39  1:30:24   2:44:38  
   3   Samantha Abbarno       24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:17  0:47:20  1:47:34   3:11:11  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Megan Agrimson         24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:36                             
       Maria Baca             24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:58                             
       Marie Button           24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:38  0:46:51                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F25-29                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Sarah Guhl             27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:42  0:26:59  0:54:23   1:42:04  
   2   Kaylen Adragna         29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:27  0:26:48  1:00:29   1:47:44  
   3   Elaina Bailey          27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:14  0:28:47  1:03:11   1:54:12  Jurasskicked
   4   Kayla Roman            27  Pueblo               CO  0:23:45  0:31:33  1:09:02   2:04:20  
   5   Karen Ahumada          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:49  0:39:24  1:14:03   2:21:16  
   6   Sarah Kelecy           26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:49  0:37:03  1:28:40   2:32:32  
   7   Sydney Wegner          25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:15  0:38:04  1:28:01   2:36:20  
   8   Maddy Schmid           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:53  0:40:36  1:28:34   2:39:03  Butternut Squashes
   9   Andrea Espinoza        25  Fountain             CO  0:30:49  0:41:18  1:35:27   2:47:34  
  10   Rebecca MacNamee       29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:58  0:44:08  1:29:04   3:04:10  
  11   Calla Balliett         26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:57  0:55:20  1:49:54   3:24:11  Butternut Squashes


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Abrianna Adler         27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:43                             
       Amelia Blyth           29  Colorado Springs     CO           0:39:07  1:39:00           
       Marit Brown            25  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:57  1:20:40           
       Lisa Griebel           27  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:47                    
       Jennifer McBride       26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:02                             
       Cortney McLaughlin     27  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:23:52           
       Lindsay Russell        27  Fountain             CO  0:38:46                             
       Ellen Senf             27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:04           1:10:57           
       Brittany Shilling      28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:59  0:46:59                    
       Madison Wilson         27  Denver               CO  0:40:50                             
       Kayla Zowada           27  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:17:00           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F30-34                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Stephanie Schreiner    33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:08  0:27:23  0:57:13   1:45:44  Velocity Raptors
   2   Kylie Aldaz            31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:58  0:31:54  1:09:22   2:05:14  
   3   Bethan Keith           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:54  0:32:59  1:10:09   2:08:02  Jurasskicked
   4   Christine Biermann     33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:59  0:34:36  1:13:00   2:14:35  Earth Thinkers
   5   Jessica Parton         33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:09  0:34:39  1:15:10   2:15:58  Velocity Raptors
   6   Carolyn Atwood         33  Manitou Springs      CO  0:26:39  0:36:00  1:16:44   2:19:23  
   7   Renee Robinson         34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:54  0:35:21  1:18:45   2:22:00  
   8   Danielle Stewart       30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:22  0:37:53  1:23:20   2:29:35  
   9   Michelle Sage          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:14  0:37:37  1:26:16   2:32:07  
  10   Emily Groth            33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:51  0:39:17  1:25:11   2:33:19  
  11   Dana Formon            31  Morrisville          NC  0:28:37  0:39:06  1:27:22   2:35:05  
  12   Maggie Vail            31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:17  0:40:20  1:26:07   2:36:44  
  13   Cynthia Valdez         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:51  0:45:21  1:27:17   2:37:29  
  14   Kelli Foley            32  Fountain             CO  0:28:49  0:40:14  1:28:59   2:38:02  Team Rosco
  15   Alyssa Herman          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:01  0:41:21  1:32:59   2:45:21  
  16   Sarah Long             30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:35  0:43:53  1:31:28   2:47:56  Red Leg
  17   Jena McCollum          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:04  0:43:30  1:36:32   2:53:06  
  18   Ana Belen Hertel       32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:22  0:45:21  1:38:03   2:53:46  
  19   Courtney Kersten-Todd  30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:06  0:44:31  1:37:56   2:55:33  
  20   Joi Kush               34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:40  1:00:25  1:28:38   2:57:43  Smiling Toad
  21   Kate Baker             34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:58  0:46:50  1:46:42   3:06:30  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Jennifer Alt           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:52  1:04:54                    
       Jessica Alt            34  Fountain             CO           1:04:52                    
       Joanna Anderson        31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:49  0:50:21                    
       Jeni Arbuckle          31  Denver               CO                    1:41:06           
       Kimberly Atiyeh        32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:03  0:35:29                    
       Amanda Carroll         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:24           1:39:00           
       Kaleigh Doke           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:54                             
       Andrea Fuentes         32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:10  0:58:28                    
       Jessica Griser         33  Fountain             CO           0:51:48                    Smiling Toad
       Jamie Haak             31  Pueblo               CO  0:40:01  0:52:14                    It's Elementary
       Emily Hanenburg        31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:01           0:56:27           
       Cassidy Hatch          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:29  0:42:47                    
       Jaquelyn Hedden        31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:02                             
       Cheryl Hughes          32  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:06:04           
       Amber Jandrin          31  Colorado Springs     CO           0:36:55  1:24:39           
       Morgan Kibby           33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:53                             
       Hillary Koll           31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:00                             
       Casandra Martinez      31  Colorado Springs     CO           0:42:10                    
       Marzena Matecki        31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:52                             
       Jessica Mogge          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:53           1:24:52           
       Carol Rice             32  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:25:22           FH Beerworks East
       Cat Rowan              31  Fountain             CO           0:39:52                    
       Alycia Shelton         32  Peyton               CO  0:24:04  0:31:34                    
       Kerri Tiller           31  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:08                    
       Shanda Vaira           34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:41                             

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F35-39                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Lauren Puretz          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:13  0:27:41  0:56:22   1:44:16  Velocity Raptors
   2   Jaclyn Roberson        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:27  0:31:17  1:09:03   2:03:47  
   3   Jamie Lugo             38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:50  0:33:25  1:11:59   2:12:14  
   4   Gwendolyn Smith        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:12  0:34:28  1:18:55   2:20:35  
   5   Carrie Renaud          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:47  0:36:26  1:19:03   2:23:16  Velocity Raptors
   6   Madeline Robinson      35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:02  0:37:37  1:21:38   2:27:17  
   7   Renee Cockrell         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:27  0:39:10  1:28:36   2:37:13  
   8   Sarah Roueche          35  Manitou Springs      CO  0:29:54  0:40:37  1:28:33   2:39:04  
   9   Valerie Bays           36  Green Mountain Falls CO  0:28:03  0:38:44  1:32:39   2:39:26  
  10   Brandy McVicker        37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:26  0:41:57  1:37:28   2:51:51  
  11   Janell Bartlett        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:36  0:42:54  1:36:22   2:51:52  Brass Brewing
  12   Dani Maldonado         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:39  0:39:33  1:43:36   2:52:48  
  13   Quinn Bilodeau         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:22  0:42:09  1:42:31   2:57:02  It's Elementary
  14   Tish Watson            39  Fountain             CO  0:34:02  0:43:20  1:41:53   2:59:15  
  15   Sarah Schmidt          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:39  0:36:10  2:10:26   3:14:15  
  16   Kellee Briggs          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:44  0:48:52  1:49:10   3:14:46  
  17   Melissa Rolli          39  Monument             CO  0:45:48  1:00:14  1:49:08   3:35:10  
  18   Beth Suckow            39  Woodland Park        CO  0:48:26  0:51:07  1:57:48   3:37:21  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Gina Baldoni-Rus       38  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:22:39           
       Ashley Bast            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:36           1:25:45           
       Katie Benzel           35  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:16:40           Velocity Raptors
       Anna Bergmark          38  Colorado Springs     CO           0:39:44                    Metric
       Chelsea Berlingieri    35  Colorado Springs     CO           0:49:25  1:39:17           
       Andrea Boyles          35  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:10:26           
       Zenia Brink            35  Colorado Springs     CO           0:44:03  1:36:21           
       Kimberly Cross         36  Fountain             CO  0:36:23  0:46:21                    
       Erin Gardner           37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:47  1:00:08                    
       Elizabeth Graf         37  Colorado Springs     CO           0:39:51  1:27:59           Gold Camp Brewery
       Elizabeth Gvaf         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:59                             
       Amanda Hall            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:53  0:36:06                    
       Rebecca Hayden         37  Lyons                CO                    1:41:06           
       Erica Henkel           36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:22  0:41:36                    
       Cindie Janssen         38  Colorado Springs     CO           0:48:32                    Black Forest Brewing Company
       Kelly Kaim             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:50  0:34:29                    
       Erin Maruzzella        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:53                             
       Michelle Mathis        36  Colorado Springs     CO           0:49:29                    
       Kimberly Porter        38  Woodland Park        CO           0:37:34                    
       Jocelyn Reeves         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:57                             Butternut Squashes
       Briana Rickertsen      35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:15  0:45:49                    
       Wendy Roberts          36  Colorado Springs     CO           0:31:42                    
       Megan Stimpson         35  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:50                    
       Sarah Stover           38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:18  0:33:37                    
       Melissa Treece         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:10                             
       Margie Warner          37  Colorado Springs     CO           0:50:58  1:46:04           
       Beth Wiley             38  Woodland Park        CO           0:38:19                    
       Maggie Williams        38  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:40:42           
       Lisa Zimprich          38  Fountain             CO  0:34:02           1:41:54           
       Darrah Zinn            38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:03  1:08:41                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F40-44                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Christina Miner        42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:59  0:33:21  1:14:09   2:12:29  JAKs Brewery
   2   Aicha Hull             42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:07  0:35:18  1:16:13   2:18:38  
   3   Emily Batson           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:58  0:35:18  1:18:03   2:19:19  
   4   Nicole ODell           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:38  0:35:06  1:18:10   2:19:54  
   5   Sarah Fischer          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:25  0:36:58  1:24:31   2:28:54  
   6   Melissa Starks         42  Peyton               CO  0:26:43  0:37:19  1:26:00   2:30:02  
   7   Nichole Burrows        42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:23  0:35:43  1:19:41   2:34:47  
   8   Selina Stonecipher     42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:10  0:40:31  1:28:44   2:40:25  
   9   Roxanne Green          43  Pueblo West          CO  0:29:48  0:49:22  1:25:30   2:44:40  
  10   Dawn Escarcega         43  Peyton               CO  0:30:07  0:46:50  1:35:04   2:52:01  
  11   Angie Nalder           44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:42  0:42:09  1:42:32   2:57:23  It's Elementary
  12   Amy York               44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:26  0:40:14  1:47:44   2:59:24  
  13   Yesenia Blank          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:21  0:48:19  1:50:26   3:16:06  
  14   Dianna Piteo           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:22  0:49:43  2:08:19   3:36:24  
  15   Sheyna Marshall        43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:30  0:56:01  2:13:01   3:52:32  
  16   Karen Masias           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:23  1:01:03  2:10:36   4:00:02  
  17   Jennifer Bliss         44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:37  1:00:33  2:13:57   4:01:07  
  18   Deborah Marques        44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:35  0:56:28  2:23:32   4:04:35  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Lindsay Cavner         44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:07  0:36:24                    SAAKI
       Cheryl Doughty         42  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:15:59           
       Julie Gilliam          44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:43  0:39:43                    
       Mary Hammel            44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:16                             
       Gina Hudson            44  Pueblo               CO           0:36:15  1:18:18           
       Jen Jardeleza          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:22  0:36:45                    
       Shannon Kelly          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:23  0:39:02                    
       Liz Koop               43  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:12:40           
       Nichola Lembergs       43  Colorado Springs     CO           0:49:36                    
       Amy Miller             43  Monument             CO                    1:30:29           3 Hundred Days of Shine
       Christina Newsome      41  Woodland Park        CO  0:29:52           1:32:21           
       Heidi ONeil            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:24  0:33:32                    
       Amanda Philipps        41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:52                             
       Kallie Pino            43  Peyton               CO                    1:22:12           
       Jennifer Sanchez       40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:33  0:42:39                    
       Tracy Thelen           40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:40  0:29:20                    
       Ceryl Ubungen          44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:11           1:28:47           
       Regina Webb            43  Pueblo               CO           0:36:15  1:18:25           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F45-49                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Laura Howell           45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:23  0:30:38  1:08:07   2:02:08  Team Rosco
   2   Renee Renn             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:21  0:35:19  1:16:09   2:17:49  
   3   Margar Carpenter       49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:47  0:35:15  1:17:27   2:19:29  
   4   Hannah Joiner          45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:39  0:37:10  1:22:02   2:26:51  It's Elementary
   5   Dawn Henderson         46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:10  0:40:31  1:28:44   2:40:25  
   6   Tammy Jacobson         46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:53  0:41:39  1:30:18   2:42:50  
   7   Karin Lundin           45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:14  0:39:44  1:33:49   2:44:47  
   8   Allison Simpson        46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:29  0:43:42  1:36:45   2:52:56  
   9   Jennifer Wilson        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:24  0:45:05  1:37:50   2:57:19  
  10   Debbie Burkholder      48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:31  0:45:16  1:42:47   3:03:34  
  11   Rene Driscoll          49  Falcon               CO  0:34:17  0:47:18  1:46:22   3:07:57  
  12   Amanda Warehime        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:47  1:00:13  1:41:30   3:27:30  
  13   Bridget Meyers         47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:34  0:54:20  1:57:28   3:34:22  
  14   Lisa Lund              45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:35  0:55:19  1:57:29   3:35:23  
  15   Carrie Grover          47  Peyton               CO  0:43:48  1:02:13  2:16:16   4:02:17  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Jennifer Batista       46  Colorado Springs     CO           1:08:54                    
       Dawn Boden             46  Colorado Springs     CO           0:40:39  1:34:40           
       Michele Coleman        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:37  0:43:27                    
       Shae Comstock          45  Colorado Springs     CO           1:01:03  2:10:36           
       Marion Hourdequin      47  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:11:43           Earth Thinkers
       Kathy Hubel            49  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:42  1:11:50           SAAKI
       Andrea LaForce         48  Womb                 VA           0:52:08                    
       Christeen Leaming      49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:53:37  1:03:35                    
       Kristin Penn           47  Colorado Springs     CO           0:35:58                    
       Lara Seng              48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:53:38           2:20:58           
       Vanessa Shawver        47  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:42:22           
       Dorie Sifford          47  Colorado Springs     CO           0:42:16                    
       Charmaine Stingel      46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:11                             

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F50-54                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Mary Pompeii           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:07  0:33:32  1:16:50   2:16:29  SAAKI
   2   Danielle Mulligan      50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:13  0:36:47  1:24:03   2:28:03  
   3   Linda Ronas            54  Divide               CO  0:29:02  0:39:15  1:22:55   2:31:12  
   4   Lynne Day              51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:02  0:37:58  1:24:22   2:31:22  
   5   Debby Patz             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:42  0:39:54  1:24:23   2:33:59  
   6   Cheryl Brooks          53  Manitou Springs      CO  0:32:39  0:41:39  1:30:37   2:44:55  
   7   Julie Ronshaugen       51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:25  0:38:21  1:36:47   2:45:33  
   8   Sabine Peters          52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:16  0:46:53  1:39:07   2:59:16  
   9   Heather Mellinger      51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:29  0:43:12  1:47:44   3:04:25  
  10   Brenda Malmberg        53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:37  0:59:13  2:07:03   3:49:53  
  11   Laurie Keller          51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:35  0:56:23  2:23:31   4:04:29  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Helga Adasz            54  Leadville            CO                    1:34:18           
       Stephanie Atencio      51  Colorado Springs     CO           0:41:38  1:30:40           
       Maria Boice            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:39                             
       Teresa Castagna        54  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:24:07           
       Trudy DeCoronado       54  Colorado Springs     CO           1:08:53  1:46:39           
       Christina Dyer         52  Colorado Springs     CO           0:50:53                    
       Dee Emricson           51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:27  0:35:16                    
       Monique French         52  Monument             CO  0:28:56                             
       Audrey Hall            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:33           1:23:36           SAAKI
       Ronda Holton           50  Colorado Springs     CO           0:46:24  1:43:00           
       Wendy Murr             52  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:59                    
       Stacy Nepp             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:22  0:42:58                    
       Katharine Partridge    51  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:12                    Team Rosco
       Petra Verhoeven-Jordan 52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:29           1:30:57           
       Amy Wasson             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:00  0:55:30                    
       Diane Wilborn          54  Monument             CO  0:31:05           1:29:33           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F55-59                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Amy Seeman             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:02  0:34:03  1:14:07   2:14:12  
   2   Teri Buchanan          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:52  0:34:34  1:15:02   2:15:28  SAAKI
   3   Patti Menzel           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:03  0:33:52  1:21:57   2:21:52  
   4   Aysen Kara             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:14  0:37:17  1:21:14   2:27:45  
   5   Kimberly Reece         58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:29  0:37:24  1:23:45   2:28:38  
   6   Jenifer Ping           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:58  0:37:34  1:23:57   2:29:29  
   7   Andrea Joblinske       58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:52  0:39:19  1:31:56   2:39:07  Atrevida
   8   Lita Abbarno           58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:43  0:43:38  1:46:19   3:02:40  
   9   Andrea Cichosz         56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:46  0:49:34  1:45:42   3:13:02  
  10   Donna Rose             56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:40  0:50:44  1:52:25   3:21:49  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Kim Bodoh              55  Colorado Springs     CO           0:48:40  1:51:18           
       Jennifer Cawley        56  Colorado Springs     CO           0:37:54  1:24:02           
       Leann Fraka            58  Colorado Springs     CO           1:04:59  1:46:49           
       Becky France           58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:38  1:05:19                    
       Deborah Gray           59  Colorado Springs     CO           0:47:03                    
       Nancy Hobbs            59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:56                             
       Kera Lewis             56  Colorado Springs     CO           0:40:02  1:28:23           
       Barbara Palmer         56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:15           1:32:48           
       Jayne Sims             58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:14           1:18:42           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F60-64                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Kate Raphael           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:48  0:40:35  1:29:23   2:40:46  
   2   Vicki McCann           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:41  0:42:07  1:38:29   2:52:17  
   3   Becky Wegner           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:34  0:48:25  1:44:48   3:09:47  
   4   Robin Gerard           61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:19  1:05:00  1:36:09   3:25:28  
   5   Verena Vomastic        62  Manitou Springs      CO  0:37:56  0:51:28  1:57:05   3:26:29  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Patty Borish           61  Peyton               CO                    2:04:29           
       Vicki Gricius          61  Colorado Springs     CO           0:54:19                    
       Susan Griffin          64  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:26:18           Peaks and Pines
       Sheryl Hudson          60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:41  0:41:20                    Colorado Mountain Brewery

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F65-69                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Diane Cridennda        66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:39  0:44:43  1:41:34   2:59:56  
   2   Joyce Hanagan          69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:21  0:50:04  1:51:46   3:17:11  
   3   Peggy McAfee           65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:21  0:52:25  1:49:38   3:22:24  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Carol Truppi           66  Washington           DC                    1:51:22           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F70-74                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Beverly Weaver         73  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:23  1:01:07  2:00:27   3:45:57  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Martina Ritchie        74  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:23                             

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M15-19                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Alexander Fernandez    19  Monument             CO  0:18:29  0:23:20  0:49:29   1:31:18  Tri-Lakes Runners
   2   Joe Jardeleza          15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:41  0:27:16  0:57:36   1:45:33  
   3   Alexander Bliss        17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:09  0:45:16  1:40:35   2:59:00  
   4   Jerrod Gallup          15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:13  0:52:40  1:52:47   3:25:40  
   5   Justin Marshall        18  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:29  0:56:00  2:13:00   3:52:29  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Noah Elliott           17  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:54:20           
       Jacob Otero            17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:54           1:02:44           Lost Friends
       David Palmer           19  La Junta             CO           0:27:02                    
       Lucian Spurlin         16  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:50                    
       Aiden Walker           15  Colorado Springs                  0:26:14  0:54:20           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M20-24                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Grehson Smith          21  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:26  0:23:16  0:52:27   1:34:09  Tri-Lakes Runners
   2   Gregory Dotseth        24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:00  0:27:51  1:02:44   1:51:35  
   3   Luke Walton            24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:11  0:31:49  1:04:23   2:00:23  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Freddy Baca            24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:36                             
       Javier Benedicto       23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:58                             
       Collin Bruske          20  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:47  0:23:05                    
       Jarrett Eller          24  Monument             CO           0:23:09  0:48:36           Tri-Lakes Runners
       Jamie Moore            23  Colorado Springs     CO           0:22:03                    
       Malik Renner           23  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:02:17           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M25-29                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare   29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:11  0:24:36  0:48:27   1:30:14  Fossil Fueled
   2   Seth Polich            26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:02  0:24:20  0:51:57   1:35:19  Tri-Lakes Runners
   3   Sean Rimmer            27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:15  0:26:51  0:56:34   1:43:40  
   4   Malcolm Konik          25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:31  0:29:17  0:58:33   1:50:21  
   5   Michael Walton         28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:05  0:29:10  1:01:56   1:52:11  
   6   Aaron Lubelski         26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:46  0:30:58  1:07:27   2:01:11  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Nick Baca              25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:41  0:38:53                    
       Evan Bays              26  Sedalia              CO           0:35:00  1:05:58           
       Alec Bohn              27  Colorado Springs     CO           0:26:40  1:01:01           Colorado Mountain Brewery
       Zachary Brown          26  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:58  1:08:15           
       Marcus Hatter          27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:15  0:26:32                    
       Seth Kolosso           25  Norfolk              VA                    0:53:41           
       Nathan Middlebrook     28  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:03:44           
       Ryan Mott              25  Colorado Springs     CO           0:31:23                    
       Lucas Mynsberge        29  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:23:49           
       Bryce Robbins          27  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:15                    
       Dane Steil             28  Denver               CO  0:22:14                             
       Ian Sugg               27  Colorado Springs     CO           0:30:44  1:07:22           Brass Brewing
       Vinnie Yanga           28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:53                             
       Michael Zowada         27  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:20:51           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M30-34                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Brent Bailey           33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:12  0:22:37  0:47:49   1:27:38  Jurasskicked
   2   Kyle Anibas            31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:42  0:22:59  0:50:02   1:30:43  
   3   Nick Parton            33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:53  0:24:46  0:51:04   1:34:43  Fossil Fueled
   4   Stephen Cucchiara      32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:34  0:27:34  1:04:21   1:53:29  Red Leg
   5   John Skolout           31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:53  0:31:06  1:05:17   2:01:16  
   6   Piotr Bartkow          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:15  0:35:29  1:02:49   2:01:33  
   7   Bryan Balliett         30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:06  0:31:41  1:16:32   2:11:19  Butternut Squashes
   8   Lincoln Scott          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:35  0:35:34  1:16:51   2:20:00  
   9   Winslow Cady           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:52  0:33:56  1:16:56   2:20:44  
  10   Julian Garduno         34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:20  0:34:45  1:21:21   2:22:26  
  11   William Weldon         30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:27  0:38:09  1:20:28   2:26:04  
  12   Aaron Paul             33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:53  0:36:04  1:32:21   2:35:18  
  13   Jonathan Zinn          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:20  0:45:49  1:36:26   2:57:35  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Luke Agrimson          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:46                             
       Roland Brodeur         32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:56  0:30:17                    
       Jason Brosseau         34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:45           0:53:10           
       Allen Browne           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:39  0:30:50                    
       Jared Doke             33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:14  0:33:19                    
       Damien Ford            30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:09  0:58:20                    
       Ryan Hafer             33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:02  0:23:47                    
       Andrew Hedden          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:03                             
       Gregory Maruzzella     33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:08                             
       Sean McGrath           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:32           1:15:55           
       Nick McNabb            32  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:12:40           
       Andrew Peloquin        34  Pendleton            SC           0:43:31                    
       Derek Peloquin         30  Mason                OH  0:33:49                             
       Carlos Pimentel        34  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:31:28           
       J.J. Podhirny          34  Colorado Springs     CO           0:36:29                    
       Jonathan Thomas        34  Colorado Springs     CO           0:40:04                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M35-39                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Vitaly Stepanov        37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:24  0:23:50  0:47:54   1:30:08  
   2   Chad Holderbaum        39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:12  0:25:26  0:53:37   1:38:15  
   3   Jason Miranov          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:53  0:24:54  0:55:56   1:39:43  
   4   Steve Crumpler         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:07  0:26:03  0:56:21   1:42:31  Jurasskicked
   5   Joel Dagnillo          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:40  0:27:22  0:58:30   1:46:32  
   6   Craig Kaufmann         39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:33  0:29:04  1:03:07   1:54:44  Beer Pressure
   7   Daniel Kitchie         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:42  0:29:53  1:07:11   1:59:46  
   8   James Baginski         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:31  0:33:37  1:07:18   2:05:26  Earth Thinkers
   9   Joe Rozak              38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:05  0:31:14  1:10:51   2:06:10  
  10   Daniel Bay             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:29  0:32:45  1:11:36   2:08:50  Beer Pressure
  11   Keith Blessing         39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:49  0:33:23  1:12:17   2:10:29  SAAKI
  12   Bruce Robinson         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:54  0:33:20  1:20:25   2:18:39  
  13   Adam Hertel            39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:51  0:38:53  1:19:22   2:25:06  
  14   Kevin Glaspie          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:57  0:39:07  1:20:55   2:27:59  
  15   Joshua Thomas          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:11  0:38:25  1:26:02   2:33:38  
  16   Michael Berlin         36  Denver               CO  0:33:12  0:43:15  1:24:42   2:41:09  
  17   Logan Maldonado        37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:39  0:37:50  1:43:35   2:51:04  
  18   Benjamin Royall        39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:06  0:48:47  1:42:51   3:07:44  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Timothy Altizer        36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:37  0:45:43                    
       James Burke            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:44                             
       Gaetan Delavignette    38  Colorado Springs     CO           0:55:22  1:51:10           
       Dave Fitzjarrell       37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:50           1:18:59           
       Luke Graham            36  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:10:16           
       Zach Hammel            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:35                             
       Nicholas Lee           39  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:11:33           
       Harsha Medu            38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:24  0:40:40                    
       John Mohr              37  Colorado Springs     CO           0:30:59  1:05:39           
       Jeffrey Mohrmann       37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:50           0:54:17           Fossil Fueled
       Stephen Parnell        35  Monument             CO  0:25:41  0:30:55                    
       Peter Porter           38  Woodland Park        CO           0:40:44                    
       Branden Rakita         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:12  0:24:59                    
       Jeremy Rickard         39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:14  0:40:06                    
       Hans Robinson          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:06  0:31:40                    AltiDudes 2.0
       Miguel Sandoval        35  Colorado Springs     CO           0:25:52  0:54:22           
       Scott Schofield        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:40  0:37:22                    
       David Schultz Jr       35  Colorado Springs     CO           0:31:57  1:07:00           
       Christopher Sipe       38  Colorado Springs     CO           0:30:41                    
       Michael Wilkinson      38  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:44:07           
       Derick Williamson      38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:53                             

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M40-44                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Marc Johnson           42  Monument             CO  0:18:14  0:23:41  0:49:13   1:31:08  Tri-Lakes Runners
   2   Keith Henry            42  Manitou Springs      CO  0:19:36  0:25:08  0:51:29   1:36:13  Storybook Brewery
   3   Marcus Corbett         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:18  0:24:23  0:52:52   1:36:33  Fossil Fueled
   4   Shawn Walker           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:55  0:28:24  0:57:27   1:47:46  
   5   Jason Nunnery          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:47  0:28:32  1:03:17   1:53:36  
   6   Jeff Courtright        40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:44  0:29:28  1:03:13   1:55:25  Beer Pressure
   7   Robert Comstock        44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:51  0:31:36  1:09:49   2:05:16  
   8   Darren Serna           40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:39  0:32:28  1:14:37   2:11:44  
   9   Chris Young            41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:13  0:36:36  1:16:12   2:18:01  
  10   Kristofr Morgan        43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:40  0:34:07  1:22:16   2:23:03  
  11   Oliver Robinson        41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:22  0:37:37  1:22:25   2:26:24  
  12   David Williams         41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:05  0:37:00  1:24:00   2:28:05  
  13   Justin Spurlin         41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:03  0:39:21  1:27:11   2:36:35  
  14   Stephan Archer         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:05  0:37:09  1:35:51   2:43:05  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Jeremy Anderson        41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:10                             Herd of Nerds
       Tom Caughlan           40  Colorado Springs     CO           0:27:01  0:59:33           Fossil Fueled
       Cody Cook              43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:11                             
       Clayton Couitt         40  Fountain             CO           0:33:54                    
       Jason Daily            44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:33  0:38:39                    
       Darryl Deighton        44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:57           1:12:42           
       Jeffrey Fowler         40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:04                             
       Richard Hedlind        43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:07  0:30:05                    
       Timothy Jardeleza      42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:25           1:07:15           
       Matt Laubhan           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:17                             
       Patrick Lynch          44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:33                             
       Luc MacArthur          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:40                             
       Jeremey Parkhurst      40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:37  0:30:03                    Brass Brewing
       David Philipps         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:27           0:53:35           
       George Rus             42  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:07:51           
       Andy Shawver           44  Colorado Springs     CO           0:30:24  1:10:03           
       James Wiley            43  Woodland Park        CO           0:40:32                    
       Mark Zandarski         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:32  0:42:36                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M45-49                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Toby Lefere            48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:41  0:24:02  0:50:06   1:32:49  
   2   Bryan Beiner           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:20  0:25:38  0:53:41   1:38:39  
   3   Wes Thurman            47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:28  0:26:06  0:56:07   1:41:41  
   4   Jay Watts              47  Falcon               CO  0:20:31  0:27:27  0:59:20   1:47:18  
   5   Joe Miller             47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:36  0:28:53  1:02:39   1:53:08  Butternut Squashes
   6   Nathaniel Kisergreen   49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:11  0:29:01  1:03:01   1:54:13  
   7   David Bloomfield       49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:22  0:35:40  1:03:22   2:02:24  Rusted Runners
   8   Ross Hadley            48  Peyton               CO  0:24:21  0:31:50  1:10:29   2:06:40  
   9   Ruben Anaya            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:28  0:31:51  1:12:54   2:09:13  
  10   Stephen Camacho        49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:15  0:33:21  1:13:22   2:11:58  
  11   Kevin Komassa          45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:47  0:35:22  1:11:17   2:12:26  
  12   Jeremy Joiner          45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:33  0:33:57  1:15:10   2:14:40  Herd of Nerds
  13   Ben Schultz            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:45  0:35:50  1:16:12   2:18:47  
  14   John Rettig            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:48  0:36:36  1:19:19   2:23:43  
  15   Joy Nandi              48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:28  0:36:59  1:28:21   2:33:48  Mordedcai
  16   Greg Earhart           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:29  0:43:06  1:34:37   2:50:12  
  17   Adam Kosofsky          46  Woodland Park        CO  0:29:58  0:44:32  1:44:34   2:59:04  
  18   David Divine           49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:03  0:43:21  1:41:54   2:59:18  
  19   B. Jay Bliss           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:34  0:55:19  2:13:54   3:55:47  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Joseph Batista         48  Colorado Springs     CO           0:41:07                    
       Wayne Briggs           47  Colorado Springs     CO           0:44:57                    
       Ryan Can               46  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:11:40           
       Rob Cashell            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:11           1:02:57           
       Heath Christianson     46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:12  0:37:02                    
       David Elliott          48  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:09:11           
       Jeff Feltes            47  Colorado Springs     CO           0:50:29                    
       Larry Herr             49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:48  0:41:30                    
       Rick Hughes            49  Monument             CO           0:31:38                    
       Jimmy J                49  Colorado Springs     CO           0:41:42                    Black Forest Brewing Company
       Steve Lincoln          48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:34           1:21:26           
       David Martinez         46  Colorado Springs     CO           0:26:42                    
       Troy McCubbin          46  Colorado Springs     CO           0:30:44  1:15:46           Red Leg
       Robert Moose           48  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:02  1:18:18           
       Duane Roberson         47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:26  0:26:39                    
       Paul Wakino            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:57  0:32:38                    Herd of Nerds
       Dwain Wilkerson        45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:46                             

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M50-54                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Brett Wilson           51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:09  0:27:29  0:54:43   1:42:21  
   2   Mike Wasson            53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:47  0:28:05  0:59:00   1:48:52  
   3   David Kuritar          52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:23  0:28:51  0:59:58   1:50:12  
   4   Michael McGann         52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:09  0:28:17  1:00:55   1:50:21  
   5   Robert Little          50  Peyton               CO  0:21:42  0:29:01  1:02:42   1:53:25  
   6   Robbie Keyser          51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:12  0:28:42  1:02:52   1:53:46  
   7   John Sacco             51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:03  0:33:21  1:08:49   2:07:13  SAAKI
   8   Will Snyder            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:04  0:34:59  1:18:42   2:18:45  
   9   Gregory Beckum         51  Divide               CO  0:26:38  0:34:18  1:18:29   2:19:25  AltiDudes 2.0
  10   John Hilyard           50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:07  0:35:20  1:18:09   2:19:36  AltiDudes 2.0
  11   Chuck Herbst           51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:03  0:35:07  1:19:40   2:20:50  
  12   Michael Leonard        53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:04  0:38:14  1:21:13   2:28:31  
  13   Scott Brooks           54  Manitou Springs      CO  0:29:49  0:38:19  1:26:29   2:34:37  
  14   Bill Hallam            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:34  0:43:17  1:37:23   2:52:14  
  15   Christopher Welch      51  Palmer Lake          CO  0:34:04  0:45:15  1:42:33   3:01:52  
  16   James Driscoll         52  Falcon               CO  0:34:20  0:47:18  1:46:51   3:08:29  
  17   Randall Coan           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:41  0:52:38  1:41:01   3:13:20  Atrevida
  18   Donovan Routsis        50  Peyton               CO  0:43:33  0:50:16  1:57:59   3:31:48  Black Forest Brewing Company
  19   Jeff Gallup            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:02  0:56:44  2:14:11   3:53:57  
  20   Kraig Keller           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:35  0:56:22  2:13:19   3:54:16  
  21   Sam Waller             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:35  0:55:23  2:13:57   3:55:55  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Bob Bodor              53  Manitou Springs      CO           0:36:14                    
       John Cassidy           54  Colorado Springs                  0:52:07  1:55:05           
       Ivan Diaz              53  Peyton               CO  0:30:03  0:40:31                    
       Tmo Didier             50  Colorado Springs     CO           0:39:51                    
       Paul Doyle             50  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:59:38           
       Rob Gilliam            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:29                             
       David Havlick          54  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:55:42           Earth Thinkers
       Scott Hurlbert         54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:37                             
       Joe Morales            53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:24  0:31:27                    
       Paul Perea             53  Pueblo               CO           0:40:14  1:30:33           SAAKI
       Walter Roy             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:39           1:26:01           SAAKI
       John Slaughter         53  Woodland Park        CO  0:28:08                             
       Peter Solie            53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:06           1:15:00           SAAKI
       Shawn Sturm            52  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:10  1:17:01           
       Kenneth Tell           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:19  0:59:49                    
       Dan Vega               52  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:51:20           
       Gregg Walsh            53  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:09  1:18:51           
       Steve Warmingham       51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:24                             
       Andrew Wilson          52  Elbert               CO           0:36:53                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M55-59                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Alex Escarcega         55  Peyton               CO  0:21:18  0:27:42  1:04:11   1:53:11  
   2   Tim Allison            58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:51  0:29:51  1:02:54   1:55:36  
   3   Tom Seeman             57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:04  0:29:15  1:05:41   1:57:00  
   4   David Mulligan         58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:01  0:35:03  1:15:38   2:16:42  
   5   Jim Rudolph            57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:06  0:33:38  1:20:06   2:18:50  SAAKI
   6   Kenneth Grace          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:56  0:34:41  1:20:48   2:22:25  AltiDudes 2.0
   7   Larry Seidman          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:27  0:35:58  1:20:20   2:23:45  Team Rosco
   8   Robert Ronas           55  Divide               CO  0:28:13  0:37:39  1:19:03   2:24:55  
   9   Eric McNeil            58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:32  0:37:46  1:20:29   2:26:47  Herd of Nerds
  10   Stephen A Shumway      59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:34  0:38:02  1:21:47   2:27:23  
  11   Kenneth Buckey         57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:43  0:37:34  1:32:08   2:38:25  
  12   Stuart Shelton         57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:05  0:42:38  1:33:08   2:46:51  
  13   Rory Lewis             58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:26  0:44:35  1:37:40   2:55:41  
  14   David Sweetman         57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:03  0:43:47  1:39:19   2:57:09  
  15   Robert Holsworth       58  Peyton               CO  0:36:18  0:48:38  1:48:12   3:13:08  
  16   Joseph Mendygral       57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:24  0:49:53  1:50:12   3:18:29  
  17   Breck Warner           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:59  0:59:23  1:37:22   3:25:44  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Michael Boice          55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:23                             AltiDudes 2.0
       Paul Deniston          57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:44                             
       Michael Dotseth        57  Colorado Springs     CO           0:35:57  1:19:53           
       Richard Emond          57  Canon City           CO  1:12:00  1:38:45                    
       Michael Everson        55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:39           1:15:07           Jurasskicked
       Ed Gritters            55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:32           1:31:07           
       Kevin Murdock          55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:00           1:14:41           
       Kennye Parkos          57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:05                             
       Carlos Perez           56  Colorado Springs     CO           0:43:25  1:43:30           
       Scott Robbins          57  Colorado Springs     CO           0:35:10                    
       David Sheldon          56  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:13:19           
       Peter A. Tonsits       57  Colorado Springs     CO           0:37:48  1:22:03           SAAKI
       Ken Trousdale          57  Peyton               CO           0:36:38  1:18:16           
       Rudy Wencl             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:31  0:34:53                    
       Greg Wilborn           55  Monument             CO  0:43:55                             

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M60-64                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Al Wegner              61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:35  0:33:29  1:09:27   2:08:31  
   2   Louie Serna            62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:27  0:35:14  1:13:40   2:15:21  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Jim Newton             62  Colorado Springs     CO           0:36:46  1:19:53           
       Frank Parker           61  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:58                    
       Robert Smith           62  Washington           DC                    1:51:21           
       Eric Thomas            64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:17           1:23:49           
       Scott Trimboli         60  Colorado Springs     CO           0:29:13  1:03:46           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M65-69                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Bernie Redlinger       69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:11  0:31:43  1:12:20   2:08:14  
   2   Michael Schenk         66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:51  0:32:56  1:11:14   2:09:01  
   3   Richard Park           66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:54  0:34:15  1:15:19   2:15:28  
   4   Mark Toupin            65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:25  0:36:00  1:18:44   2:22:09  
   5   Marcus Beyerle         67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:44  0:39:01  1:25:46   2:34:31  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Luke Cammack           66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:57                             
       John Crouse            69  Monument             CO  0:33:19           1:43:46           
       Thomas Declue          66  Elbert               CO  0:29:13                             
       Michael Gardner        66  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:38                    
       Craig Hayes            67  Colorado Springs     CO           0:31:58  1:20:50           
       John Vohland           67  Black Forest         CO  0:31:36                             

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M70-74                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Stephen Sager          72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:35  0:37:15  1:25:02   2:30:52  
   2   Darrell Weaver         73  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:28  0:40:16  1:26:29   2:37:13  
   3   Jim Beckenhaupt        72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:25  0:41:30  1:28:54   2:41:49  
   4   Chuck Koehler          72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:12  0:45:36  1:35:59   2:55:47  
   5   Vance Hewuse           73  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:14  0:46:00  1:44:40   3:05:54  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       David Fenell           73  Colorado Springs     CO           0:50:35                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M75-79                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   John Vomastic          76  Manitou Springs      CO  0:39:02  0:53:51  2:03:15   3:36:08  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M80-84                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Glen Ash               82  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:22  0:43:12  1:42:47   2:59:21  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                  Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer           Team
       Bill Moyle             80  Long Tree            CO                    1:53:26