Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                                    Kids Fall Series                                    
                            Series Results -- After 4 Events                            

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                               Series Results -- Toddlers                               

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3     Race 4   Sex Age          School
Emberly Ackerman               -          X          X          -    F   2           
Ella Anderson                  X          -          -          -    F   3           
Everly Appleton                -          -          X          X    F   2           
Phynn Appleton                 X          -          X          X    M   3           
Caroline Baginski              -          X          -          -    F   1           
Amelia Berlin                  X          X          -          -    F   0           
Arthur Buck Bracey             -          X          X          -    M   1           
Moses Bullard                  -          X          X          -    M   2           
Killian Carter-Oyer            X          X          X          X    M   2           
David Cashell                  X          -          -          -    M   2           
Jovie Chow                     -          -          -          X    F   3           
Muzette Christeiansen          X          -          -          -    F   3           
Minnett Christiensen           X          -          -          -    F   3           
Analicia De Jesus              X          -          -          -    F   3           
Wyatt Degooyer                 X          -          -          -    M   3           
Noble Frank                    -          X          X          -    M   2           
Sloane Park Fugate             X          X          X          X    F   1           
Dax Graham                     X          -          -          -    M   2           
Ryk Graham                     X          -          -          -    M   4           
Parker Griffeth                X          -          X          X    M   3           
Huxley Groth                   X          -          X          X    M   4           Ute Pass
Theodore Groth                 X          X          X          X    M   1           
Brayden Grumbine               -          X          X          X    M   2           
Cameron Grumbine               X          X          X          X    M   2           
Malachi Hall                   X          -          -          -    M   3           
Larraine Hill                  -          X          X          -    F   3           
Henry Jonas Ill                X          -          -          -    M   3           
Celia Jackson                  -          X          X          X    F   2           
Dax Jackson                    -          X          -          -    M   3           
Helen Jaszkowiak               -          X          -          -    F   2           
Phillip Johnson                -          -          -          X    M   3           Chipeta
Paisley Keperach               -          X          -          -    F   3           
Ryker Keperach                 -          X          -          -    M   1           
Warren Ketcham                 -          X          -          -    M   2           
Taylor Lavaire                 -          -          X          -    F   2           
Brook Lavine                   -          -          -          X    F   5           
Ellie Leveine                  -          -          -          X    F   5           
Taylor Leveine                 -          -          -          X    F   2           
Lena Logan                     -          X          X          X    F   1           
Ila Loines                     -          X          -          -    F   3           
Finley Mann                    X          X          X          -    M   3           
Otis Mann                      X          X          X          -    M   1           
Calvin McGuire                 -          X          X          X    M   1           
Declan McGuire                 -          -          X          X    M   3           
Daxon McIntosh                 X          X          X          X    M   2           
Evelyn Modert                  -          -          X          -    F   3           Webster
Jack Modert                    -          -          X          -    M   2           
Whitney Nolting                -          -          X          -    F   1           
Brady Ohl                      -          -          X          X    M   3           
Sage Page                      X          -          -          -    M   3           
Ryan Pare                      X          X          -          X    M   3           Divine
Oliver Pedraza                 X          -          -          -    M   4           Preschool
Theodore Pedraza               X          X          -          -    M   2           Preschool
Lucas Rodriguez                X          X          X          X    M   1           
Abraham Schreiner              X          X          -          X    M   3           
Charlotte Seidelman-Kr         X          X          -          -    F   2           
C. Seidelman-Krienk            -          -          -          X    F   2           
Siofra Spitzer-Lynch           X          -          -          -    F   3           Manitou
Tashi Spitzer-Lynch            X          -          -          -    F   3           Manitou
Brooks Tabeling                X          -          X          -    M   3           Rockrimmon Pre
Alincea Toves                  X          X          -          X    F   3           
Autheleah Toves                X          X          -          X    F   2           
Heather Varney                 -          X          -          -    F   3           
Roran Walker                   -          -          -          X    M   1           
Ethan Watson                   X          -          X          X    M   0           
Masiela Watson                 X          -          X          X    F   3           
Elle Whitefield                X          -          -          -    F   4           Sunrise
Indius Williams                X          -          -          -    M   3           
Emerson Wineland               X          X          X          X    M   3           Homeschool
Liam Wolfe                     X          -          X          -    M   2           PPCC
Zoey Zandarski                 X          -          -          -    F   3           

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                            Series Results -- Super Toddlers                            

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3     Race 4   Sex Age          School
Micah Askew                    X          -          -          -    M   6           TCA
Charles Baginski               -          X          -          -    M   3           
Noam Buck Bracey               -          X          X          -    M   4           
Isaac Brown                    X          -          -          -    M   5           Preschool
Emma Bryan                     X          X          X          X    F   4           Freedom
Elijah Bullard                 X          -          X          X    M   4           
Ashton Burrows                 -          X          -          X    M   4           
Daniel Cashell                 X          -          -          -    M   5           TCA Central
Jonah Chow                     -          -          -          X    M   4           Holy Love
Analicia De Jesus              -          -          -          X    F   3           
Robert Deamron                 X          X          X          X    M   5           Woodmen Robert
Theodore Faughnan              X          -          -          -    M   5           TCA
Makenna Foster                 X          -          -          -    F   4           Monument Acdy
Emerson Founds                 X          -          -          -    M   3           
Josephine Founds               X          -          -          -    F   5           Taylor
Anjali Frank                   -          X          -          -    F   5           
Grace Griffeth                 X          -          X          X    F   5           TCA
Malachi Hall                   -          -          X          -    M   3           
Arlo Harris                    -          X          -          -    M   7           
Maya Harris                    -          X          -          -    F   9           
Merrick Heeter                 X          -          -          X    M   6           TCA Central
Henry Jonas Ill                -          X          X          X    M   3           
Bodie Jackson                  -          -          -          X    M   9           Academy Acl
Dax Jackson                    -          -          X          X    M   3           
Jovi Jackson                   -          -          -          X    F   10          Academy Acl
Cal Johnson                    -          X          X          X    M   5           Chipeta
Milo Johnson                   X          -          -          X    M   5           Prairie Winds
Phillip Johnson                -          X          X          -    M   3           Chipeta
Presley Jonas                  -          X          X          X    F   5           
Brody Kaminski                 X          -          -          -    M   5           Young Scholar
Annie Ketcham                  -          X          -          -    F   5           
Cosette Knaute                 X          -          X          X    F   5           Broadmoor
McCoy Knaute                   X          -          X          X    M   3           
Elliot Kowalczyk               X          -          -          X    M   3           Gift Of Time
Brooklynn Lavaire              X          X          X          -    F   5           Trailblazer
Ellie Lavaire                  X          X          X          -    F   5           Trailblazer
Taylor Lavaire                 X          X          -          -    F   2           
Taylor Leveine                 -          -          -          X    F   2           
Riley Lipps                    X          X          X          X    F   5           Jordahl
Elle Loines                    -          X          -          -    F   5           
Declan McGuire                 -          -          X          -    M   3           
Kira McGuire                   -          X          X          X    F   3           
Evelyn Modert                  -          X          -          -    F   3           
Jack Modert                    -          X          -          -    M   2           
Laina Nolting                  X          X          X          X    F   4           Ruth Washburn
Anniston Novembre              -          X          -          -    F   5           Woodmen Robert
Eliza O'Malley                 -          -          X          X    F   4           
Malachi Palmer                 X          X          X          X    M   4           
Grayson Pare                   -          X          -          -    M   7           Divine
Hailey Pare                    -          X          -          -    F   6           Divine
Jackson Pearce                 X          -          -          -    M   6           TCA East
Declan Pearsall                X          -          -          -    M   4           Lil' Sprouts
Oliver Pedraza                 -          X          -          -    M   4           Preschool
Eli Puretz                     -          -          -          X    M   4           
Judah Rennich                  X          X          X          -    M   4           
Lily Rennich                   X          -          X          -    F   5           Homeschool
Rowan Roberson                 X          -          -          -    M   5           Chipeta
Mateo Rodriguez                X          X          X          X    M   4           Penrose Elemen
Mila Rodriguez                 X          -          -          -    F   4           Antelope Trail
Noah Seidelman-Krienk          -          -          -          X    M   5           
Nadine Skelton                 X          X          X          -    F   4           Ridgeview
Ajax Standefer                 X          X          X          X    M   5           TCA - North
Brooklyn Steinfeld             -          X          -          -    F   4           Counter Point
Robert Stepanov                X          X          X          X    M   5           
Maliyah Stephenson             -          -          X          X    F   3           
North Stephenson               -          -          X          X    M   5           
Maliyah Stewart                -          -          X          -    F   7           
Bo Striegel                    -          -          -          X    M   6           
Sofie Striegel                 -          -          -          X    F   6           
Anyssa Tabeling                X          -          -          -    F   5           Chipeta
Abigail Thieme                 X          -          -          -    F   5           Cscs
Hadley Thieme                  X          X          -          -    F   3           
Miles Thomas                   X          -          -          X    M   5           Montessori
Jenson Thomason                X          -          X          -    M   5           
Soren Tingle                   -          -          -          X    M   5           
Jeriaun Toves                  X          X          -          X    M   5           
Reese Winegarner               -          -          -          X    F   6           
Lucy Wolfe                     X          -          -          -    F   4           PPCC

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         Series Results -- Super Duper Toddlers                         

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3     Race 4   Sex Age          School
Avery Anderson                 X          -          -          -    F   5           Banning Lewis
Micah Askew                    -          X          X          X    M   6           TCA
Landon Berlin                  X          X          -          X    M   7           Sabin
Cooper Briggs                  X          X          -          X    M   7           Chinook Trail
Griffin Briggs                 -          X          -          X    M   9           Chinook Trail
Lee Brooklyn                   -          -          X          -    F   5           Language Acdy
Levi Brown                     X          -          -          -    M   8           TCA Central
Vaughn Bryan                   X          X          X          X    M   6           Freedom
Piper Bullard                  X          X          X          X    F   7           Scott
Stephen Burrows                X          X          -          X    M   8           Frontier
Joey Cashell                   X          -          -          -    M   8           TCA Central
Scarlet Caughlan               -          -          -          X    F   7           Manitou Spgs
Epifania Clemons-Laput         X          -          X          X    F   8           Homeschool
S. Clemons-Laput               X          -          X          X    M   6           Homeschool
Holden Farrell                 X          -          -          -    M   6           Howbert
Micah Faughnan                 X          -          -          -    M   8           TCA
William Frank                  -          X          X          -    M   8           
Eliana Godshall                -          -          X          -    F   5           Academy Intl
Alora Hall                     X          X          -          -    F   7           Language Acdy
Xavier Hatfield                -          X          X          X    M   8           Martinez Elem
Malakai Heeter                 X          -          X          -    M   8           TCA Central
Merrick Heeter                 -          -          X          -    M   6           TCA Central
Race Heimer                    -          X          -          -    M   7           Hutchinson Ele
Faith Ikola                    X          -          -          -    F   7           
Bodie Jackson                  -          -          X          -    M   9           Academy Acl
Jovi Jackson                   -          -          X          -    F   10          Academy Acl
Grayson Jamo                   X          -          X          -    M   7           Vanguard
Rachel Jaszkowiak              -          X          X          -    F   7           Corpus Christi
Simon Jaszkowiak               -          X          X          -    M   5           Corpus Christi
Cal Johnson                    -          X          X          -    M   5           Chipeta
Milo Johnson                   -          X          -          -    M   5           Prairie Winds
Presley Jonas                  X          -          -          -    F   5           
Benjamin Kaiser                -          -          -          X    M   7           Chinook Trail
Cruise Knaute                  X          -          X          X    M   8           Broadmoor
Dominik Kutej                  X          X          X          X    M   6           Cila
Veronika Kutej                 X          X          X          X    F   6           Cila
Lana Langlais                  -          X          -          -    F   8           Grand Peak
Brooklyn Lee                   -          -          -          X    F   5           Language Acdy
Liam Logan                     X          X          X          X    M   6           Language Acdy
Maddox Lokken                  X          -          -          -    M   8           Columbia
Kaelani Melker                 -          X          X          -    F   6           Howbert
Everly Michael                 X          X          X          -    F   5           Taylor
Tilley Michael                 -          X          X          -    F   7           Taylor
Teagan Moerk                   X          -          -          -    F   7           Chipeta
Andrew Moritz                  -          -          X          -    M   8           Foothills
Rhys Novembre                  -          X          -          -    M   7           Woodmen Robert
Isaiah Page                    X          -          -          -    M   6           
Lauren Paisley                 -          -          X          X    F   5           Tca-Central
Eliya Palmer                   X          X          X          X    F   7           Homeschool
Joy Palmer                     -          -          X          -    F   9           Homeschool
Grayson Pare                   X          -          -          X    M   7           Divine
Hailey Pare                    X          X          -          X    F   6           Divine
Harrison Pearce                X          -          -          -    M   9           TCA East
Madalyn Pearsall               X          -          -          -    F   6           Exp Learning
Judah Pilger                   X          X          X          X    M   8           
Shiloh Pilger                  X          -          X          -    M   6           
Levi Rennich                   X          -          X          -    M   7           Homeschool
Lily Rennich                   -          X          -          -    F   5           Homeschool
C. Rickard Rothschuh           X          -          -          -    M   8           Grand Peak
Avery Steinfeld                -          X          -          -    F   8           Columbia
Maliyah Stewart                -          X          -          X    F   7           
Mason Stewart                  X          X          -          -    M   8           
Tate Striegel                  -          -          -          X    M   6           
Eli Tabares                    X          X          X          X    M   8           Grant
Talon Tabares                  X          X          X          X    M   6           Grant
Abigail Thieme                 -          X          -          -    F   5           Cscs
Rylan Tingle                   -          -          -          X    F   7           
Amelia Wei                     -          -          X          -    F   6           Woodmen Robert
Ethan Whitefield               X          -          -          -    M   5           Chinook Trail
Cormac Winegarner              X          -          -          X    M   8           
Reese Winegarner               X          -          -          -    F   6           
Sawyer Wineland                -          -          -          X    M   8           Homeschool
Tyler Wineland                 -          -          -          X    M   9           Homeschool
Sierra Winslow                 -          -          X          -    F   8           Woodmen Robert
Lucy Wolfe                     -          -          X          -    F   4           PPCC
Elias Wright                   X          X          X          X    M   8           Columbia
Laynie Wright                  -          X          -          -    F   6           Mountain Song
Daniel Zydonis                 -          -          X          X    M   8           Maclaren

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                   Series Results -- Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers                  

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3     Race 4   Sex Age          School
Ellie Askew                    -   0:08:52.0         X   0:10:28.7   F   9           RMCA
Rayne Brandenburg              -          -          X          -    F               
Griffin Briggs          0:07:03.6         -          -          -    M   9           Chinook Trail
Alaina Brown            0:08:48.7         -          X          -    F   9           TCA Central
Jackson Cashell         0:06:05.5         -          -          -    M   10          Homeschool
Sean Caughlan                  -          -          -   0:11:39.6   M   11          Manitou Spgs
Michael Corby                  -   0:09:57.5         -          -    M   10          High Plains
Emerson Duggan                 -   0:15:24.0         X          -    F   7           Ranch Creek El
Noah Duggan                    -   0:10:16.4         X          -    M   10          Ranch Creek El
Ellis Evans             0:07:13.0  0:11:41.6         X   0:14:07.2   M   7           Co Spgs Schl
Everett Frank                  -   0:10:09.8         -          -    M   10          
Priya Frank                    -   0:13:11.9         X          -    F   11          
William Frank                  -   0:10:40.3         -          -    M   8           
Owen Godshall                  -          -          X          -    M   7           Academy Intl
Etrian Gould                   -          -          -   0:16:03.1   M   10          
Avanee Hammel           0:07:15.6         -          -          -    F   6           
Malakai Heeter          0:05:57.2         -          X   0:12:09.6   M   8           TCA Central
Malea Heeter                   -          -          -   0:13:37.0   F   11          TCA Central
Haven Heimer                   -   0:11:00.0         -          -    M   11          Hutchinson Ele
Christopher Hill        0:07:43.1  0:16:57.1         X          -    M   9           Wildflower
Jovi Jackson                   -   0:12:35.9         -          -    F   10          Academy Intl
Grayson Jamo                   -          -          -   0:12:11.1   M   7           Vanguard
Parker Jamo                    -          -          X   0:13:59.4   M   12          Eagleview
Cadeyce Johnson                -          -          -   0:08:25.0   M   13          
Emmett Johnson          0:05:25.9  0:08:44.5         -   0:11:05.7   M   8           Prairie Winds
Shaeya Johnson          0:06:04.7         -          -          -    F   11          Prairie Winds
Audrey Kaiser                  -          -          -   0:15:28.4   F   9           Chinook Trails
Orion Kisergreen        0:05:54.9         -          -   0:11:03.7   M   9           Howbert
Amelia Kowalczyk        0:08:51.4         -          -   0:16:12.1   F   8           TCA Central
Oliver Kowalczyk        0:08:45.3         -          -   0:16:50.7   M   6           TCA Central
Joseph Lambert          0:07:54.4         -          -   0:15:04.6   M   9           
Hadley Lefere           0:05:42.1         -          -          -    F   10          Chipeta
Josh Lyjne                     -          -          X          -    M   10          
Josh Lysne                     -          -          -   0:11:01.1   M   10          
Lennon McKee            0:06:45.6         -          X   0:13:25.9   F   9           TCA East
Marin McKee             0:06:48.7         -          X   0:13:27.4   F   8           TCA East
Magnus McKisic          0:05:22.0         -          -   0:10:25.1   M   10          Cheyenne Mtn
Tilley Michael          0:10:23.0         -          -          -    F   7           Taylor
Nicholas Miner          0:06:18.2  0:09:55.8         -          -    M   9           Howbert
Kylie Moerk                    -          -          X          -    F   11          Eagleview
Teagan Moerk                   -   0:11:10.5         X          -    F   7           Chipeta
Isabella Moritz                -          -          X          -    F   11          Eagleview
Peyton Mulder                  -   0:11:54.6         -          -    F   10          Maclaren
Tatum Mulder                   -   0:13:55.1         -          -    F   7           Maclaren
Jose Nelson                    -   0:09:49.2         -          -    M   11          
Alexis Noble            0:08:11.8         -          -          -    F   8           Maclaren
Haley Novembre                 -   0:10:18.6         -          -    F   9           Woodmen Robert
Moses Novembre                 -   0:09:22.8         -          -    M   11          Woodmen Robert
Nathan Ohl                     -          -          X   0:11:53.6   M   9           TCA Central
Anna Paisley                   -   0:11:45.1         X   0:13:44.8   F   9           Tca-Central
Kara Paisley                   -   0:10:28.7         -          -    F   7           Tca-Central
Lauren Paisley                 -   0:13:43.8         -          -    F   5           Tca-Central
Megan Paisley                  -   0:12:08.2         X   0:12:49.3   F   11          Tca-Central
Asher Palmer            0:05:19.5  0:11:44.4         X   0:10:22.4   M   9           Homeschool
Joy Palmer              0:07:36.9  0:12:58.1         -   0:15:16.2   F   9           Homeschool
Demi Puretz                    -          -          X   0:13:48.4   F   7           
Asher Rennich           0:07:52.9  0:14:00.3         X          -    M   9           Homeschool
Aspen Roberson          0:06:19.8         -          -   0:13:01.0   F   9           Chipeta
Sophia Rodriguez        0:06:11.7         -          -          -    F   9           Antelope Trail
Kira Roman                     -          -          -   0:15:26.3   F   6           South Park
Briley Roth                    -          -          -   0:09:55.8   M   12          Roth Middle
Maggie Roth             0:05:00.8  0:08:11.5         X          -    F   9           Trail Monkeys
Juliet Schulz                  -          -          X          -    F   12          
Amelia Skelton                 -          -          X   0:20:08.5   F   8           Ridgeview
Nolan Skelton                  -          -          X   0:20:21.1   M   5           Ridgeview
Mason Stewart           0:05:57.5         -          X   0:11:12.4   M   8           
Alec Thomas                    -   0:12:22.9         X          -    M   11          WPMS
Henry Thomas            0:07:15.0         -          -   0:12:58.3   M   10          TCA
Nora Thomas             0:08:51.7         -          -   0:16:12.5   F   8           TCA
Colton Tingle                  -          -          -   0:10:13.1   M   9           
Keegan Walker                  -          -          -   0:10:43.5   M   11          
Alexander Wei                  -          -          X          -    M   6           Woodmen Robert
Amelia Wei                     -          -          X          -    F   6           Woodmen Robert
Audrey Whitefield       0:07:19.1         -          -          -    F   9           Chinook Trail
Sawyer Wineland         0:06:39.4  0:10:41.8         X          -    M   8           Homeschool
Tyler Wineland          0:06:46.0  0:12:35.2         X          -    M   9           Homeschool
Alex Winslow                   -          -          X   0:10:13.9   M   10          Woodmen Robert
Sierra Winslow                 -          -          -   0:13:01.7   F   8           Woodmen Robert
Chloe Wolfe                    -   0:16:10.5         X          -    F   7           Ranch Creek
Levi Zydonis                   -          -          X          -    M   10          Maclaren

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


               Series Results -- Refined Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers              

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3     Race 4   Sex Age          School
Kaden Almag Acosta      0:09:22.6  0:14:30.4         X   0:19:23.2   M   11          Co Mil Acdy
Ellie Askew                    -   0:16:59.4         X   0:22:55.6   F   9           RMCA
Noah Askew              0:08:18.2  0:13:28.9         X   0:18:38.9   M   12          RMCA
Cheyenne Becker         0:14:39.3         -          -          -    F   11          Woodland Park
Jacob Bisbon                   -   0:21:36.6         -          -    M   12          Jenkins MS
Connor Cassidy          0:08:38.6  0:14:04.8         X          -    M   13          
Naomi Corby             0:10:01.9  0:16:21.6         -          -    F   12          Mountain Ridge
Jessie De Jesus         0:10:15.3         -          -          -    M   10          James Irwin
Gaia Drotar             0:09:29.7  0:14:32.3         X   0:22:32.2   F   13          Manitou Spgs
Maya Norris Fernandez   0:12:31.0         -          -          -    F   10          Cila
McKeon Fogarty          0:08:45.7  0:14:13.2         X   0:19:21.2   M   11          Challenger
Everett Frank                  -          -          X          -    M   10          
Hudson Frank                   -   0:18:43.2         X          -    M   13          
Bennett Gauvin          0:09:27.6  0:14:05.5         X   0:21:57.5   M   13          Manitou Spgs
Clinton Hammel          0:11:08.3         -          -          -    M   9           
M. Fuentes Heimark      0:20:32.3         -          -          -    M   11          Pikes Pk Boces
Parker Jamo             0:12:04.0         -          -          -    M   12          Eagleview
Sydney Kaminski         0:18:21.2         -          -          -    M   7           Legacy Park
Magnus McKisic                 -   0:16:04.1         -          -    M   10          Cheyenne Mtn
Kylie Moerk             0:11:55.1  0:20:01.2         -          -    F   11          Eagleview
Ana Nelson                     -   0:17:52.9         -          -    F   14          
Jaden Page              0:10:32.0         -          -          -    M   12          
Anna Paisley            0:13:31.5         -          -          -    F   9           Tca-Central
Lauren Paisley          0:14:03.4         -          -          -    F   5           Tca-Central
Megan Paisley           0:14:01.6         -          -          -    F   11          Tca-Central
Jacob Risbon                   -          -          X          -    M   12          Jenkins
Kira Roman              0:16:39.1         -          -          -    F   6           
Briley Roth             0:07:41.3  0:12:42.6         X   0:20:44.8   M   12          Roth Middle
Maggie Roth                    -   0:16:59.7         X   0:16:35.1   F   9           Trail Monkeys
Sebatien Schultz               -   0:18:23.6         -          -    M   14          Castle Rock MS
Amelia Skelton          0:17:39.8  0:31:35.6         -          -    F   8           Ridgeview
Nolan Skelton           0:17:40.3  0:38:04.5         -          -    M   5           Ridgeview
Ethan Smith             0:10:56.1         -          -          -    M   11          Chinook Trail
Tyler Stewart                  -          -          X          -    M   12          TCA
Zachary Thomas                 -   0:11:59.4         X          -    M   15          Wphs
Nathan Tyler                   -   0:21:35.8         X          -    M   12          Jenkins MS
Logan Walker                   -          -          -   0:18:36.4   M   13          
Chloe Wolfe             0:18:21.5         -          -          -    F   7           Ranch Creek
Kymberlee Zydonis              -          -          X          -    F   14          Maclaren

Back to results page