Kokopelli Kids 1.5M Series Results After 2 Races 
                     Age Groups                    

---------------------------------------------------

                       F09-10                      

                                              Series
Place  Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2    Time
   1   Amy Bradley        0:11:57  0:12:25   0:24:22


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2
       Delaney Broderick  0:14:44          
       Heidi Curtis       0:11:58          
       Ava Hibbitts       0:14:16          
       Bethany Jaramillo  0:21:22          
       Elin Latta                  0:12:02 
       Iris Latta                  0:12:55 

---------------------------------------------------

                       F11-12                      

                                              Series
Place  Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2    Time
   1   Tessa Walter       0:11:28  0:11:39   0:23:07
   2   Kylie Neset        0:16:12  0:14:38   0:30:50


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2
       Jordan Banta       0:11:11          
       Carly Christians   0:11:39          
       Sierra Cornett     0:11:11          
       Addyson Latta               0:14:43 
       Bethany Michalak   0:09:03          
       Addison Twete      0:11:25          

---------------------------------------------------

                       F13-14                      

                                              Series
Place  Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2    Time
   1   Leah Neset         0:15:15  0:12:27   0:27:42


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2
       Katie Dupper       0:12:56          
       Eliza Lumaye       0:11:45          
       Macy White         0:14:15          

---------------------------------------------------

                       M09-10                      

                                              Series
Place  Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2    Time
   1   Sawyer Carlson     0:11:14  0:11:43   0:22:57
   2   Nakai Maez         0:11:30  0:11:39   0:23:09


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2
       Dylan Chamberline  0:12:29          
       Tegegn Hall        0:13:54          
       Eli Miller                  0:11:44 
       Keegan Walker               0:12:39 

---------------------------------------------------

                       M11-12                      

                                              Series
Place  Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2    Time
   1   Hyrum Pontious     0:10:23  0:10:01   0:20:24
   2   Oliver Horton      0:10:19  0:10:23   0:20:42


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2
       Xzavier Campos     0:11:15          
       Christian McMillan          0:11:31 
       Cedric Smith                0:11:23 

---------------------------------------------------

                       M13-14                      

                                              Series
Place  Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2    Time
   1   Jay Wood           0:10:39  0:11:11   0:21:50
   2   Casey Walter       0:10:53  0:11:28   0:22:21


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2
       Matthew Edwards    0:09:22          
       Lucas Klein        0:10:25          
       Nate Lymaye        0:09:47          
       Noah Soyk          0:11:29