Kokopelli Kids 1.5M Series Results After 3 Races      
                         Age Groups                         

------------------------------------------------------------

                           F09-10                           

                                                       Series
Place  Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2  1.5M #3    Time
   1   Amy Bradley        0:11:57  0:12:25  0:13:06   0:37:28


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2  1.5M #3
       Delaney Broderick  0:14:44           0:18:41 
       Heidi Curtis       0:11:58                   
       Ava Hibbitts       0:14:16                   
       Bethany Jaramillo  0:21:22           0:22:53 
       Elin Latta                  0:12:02          
       Iris Latta                  0:12:55          

------------------------------------------------------------

                           F11-12                           

                                                       Series
Place  Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2  1.5M #3    Time
   1   Tessa Walter       0:11:28  0:11:39  0:11:46   0:34:53
   2   Kylie Neset        0:16:12  0:14:38  0:14:56   0:45:46


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2  1.5M #3
       Jordan Banta       0:11:11           0:11:08 
       Carly Christians   0:11:39                   
       Sierra Cornett     0:11:11                   
       Addyson Latta               0:14:43          
       Bethany Michalak   0:09:03           0:09:53 
       Addison Twete      0:11:25                   

------------------------------------------------------------

                           F13-14                           

                                                       Series
Place  Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2  1.5M #3    Time
   1   Leah Neset         0:15:15  0:12:27  0:13:15   0:40:57


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2  1.5M #3
       Katie Dupper       0:12:56                   
       Eliza Lumaye       0:11:45                   
       Macy White         0:14:15                   

------------------------------------------------------------

                           M09-10                           

                                                       Series
Place  Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2  1.5M #3    Time
   1   Sawyer Carlson     0:11:14  0:11:43  0:11:15   0:34:12
   2   Nakai Maez         0:11:30  0:11:39  0:11:35   0:34:44


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2  1.5M #3
       Dylan Chamberline  0:12:29                   
       Tegegn Hall        0:13:54           0:12:52 
       Eli Miller                  0:11:44          
       Keegan Walker               0:12:39          

------------------------------------------------------------

                           M11-12                           

                                                       Series
Place  Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2  1.5M #3    Time
   1   Hyrum Pontious     0:10:23  0:10:01  0:10:05   0:30:29
   2   Oliver Horton      0:10:19  0:10:23  0:10:01   0:30:43


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2  1.5M #3
       Xzavier Campos     0:11:15           0:11:24 
       Grant Fleenor                        0:11:06 
       Drake Genzel                         0:14:47 
       Connor Mallery                       0:12:56 
       Christian McMillan          0:11:31  0:11:54 
       Cedric Smith                0:11:23  0:11:09 

------------------------------------------------------------

                           M13-14                           

                                                       Series
Place  Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2  1.5M #3    Time
   1   Casey Walter       0:10:53  0:11:28  0:11:14   0:33:35


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                1.5M #1  1.5M #2  1.5M #3
       Matthew Edwards    0:09:22                   
       Lucas Klein        0:10:25                   
       Nate Lymaye        0:09:47                   
       Noah Soyk          0:11:29                   
       Jay Wood           0:10:39  0:11:11