Kokopelli Kids 800m Series Results After 2 Races 
                    Age Groups                    

--------------------------------------------------

                      F01-08                      

                                             Series
Place  Name               800m #1  800m #2    Time
   1   Julie Bradley     0:03:38  0:03:29   0:07:07
   2   Micah Yoder       0:04:02  0:04:08   0:08:10
   3   Elliana Moburg    0:04:46  0:03:47   0:08:33
   4   Brie Wood         0:04:18  0:04:30   0:08:48
   5   Caroline Koch     0:05:01  0:04:37   0:09:38
   6   Katie Koch        0:05:01  0:04:43   0:09:44
   7   Sunny Studebaker  0:06:44  0:05:40   0:12:24


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name               800m #1  800m #2
       Amber Kent        0:03:46          
       Laurel Kent                0:03:47 
       Reese Latta                0:03:41 
       Remy Latta                 0:03:32 
       Addison Michalak  0:03:57          
       Zoe Paz           0:05:25          
       Neil Rehom        0:04:45          
       Aspen Roberson    0:03:52          
       Sofia Stephens    0:05:01          
       Amelia Wei        0:07:08          
       Cami White        0:04:37          
       Addie Winter      0:04:53          
       Amelia Winter     0:04:27          

--------------------------------------------------

                      M01-08                      

                                             Series
Place  Name               800m #1  800m #2    Time
   1   Phillip Pontious  0:03:15  0:03:12   0:06:27
   2   Asher Horner      0:03:22  0:03:33   0:06:55
   3   Drew Chamberline  0:03:38  0:03:32   0:07:10
   4   Preston Hall      0:03:38  0:03:34   0:07:12
   5   Brigham Pontious  0:03:51  0:03:46   0:07:37
   6   Micah Dagnillo    0:04:21  0:03:54   0:08:15
   7   Timothy Houser    0:04:02  0:04:25   0:08:27
   8   Ryder Horner      0:04:43  0:04:05   0:08:48
   9   Bozeman Corron    0:05:09  0:04:44   0:09:53
  10   Indius Williams   0:07:17  0:06:58   0:14:15
  11   Joshua Belden     0:07:47  0:06:46   0:14:33


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name               800m #1  800m #2
       Zander Ashford             0:03:51 
       Gideon Brake      0:03:51          
       Noah Cornett      0:04:47          
       Ellis Evans                0:04:31 
       Hastiin Maez               0:04:23 
       Kingsley McMillan          0:03:13 
       Tristan McMillan           0:05:11 
       Ezra Paz          0:05:54          
       Rowan Roberson    0:06:55          
       Townsend Semmens  0:05:39          
       Gabe Stephens     0:05:02          
       Alexander Wei     0:04:41