Winter Series III 5M                              
                                   Age Groups                                   
                                February 9, 2019                                

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Jeff Mohrmann (jeff.mohrmann@morganstanley.com) and
Jen Osler (jennosler@gmail.com)

Course: Goose Gossage Park is used as the staging area.
The courses are an out-n-back along the Pikes Peak Greeway Trail.
These courses are mostly fast and flat.

Weather: Mild, with temps around 40 degrees at race time. The sun played hide & seek with those looking for its warmth.

                                Age Group: F10-14                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  14    2     1 F10-14   53 Jade Allen               12  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:06 0:32:04 0:06:25  
  55   13     2 F10-14  334 Breea Butero             12  F  Pueblo            CO             0:38:41 0:38:37 0:07:43 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  78   21     3 F10-14  767 Ginger Hartman           14  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:40:25 0:40:20 0:08:04 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 238  109     4 F10-14  407 Audrey Clark             14  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:09 0:50:44 0:10:09 CSPD 
 349  180     5 F10-14  379 Elisabeth Cantin         14  F  Pueblo West       CO             1:08:39 1:07:57 0:13:35 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 


                                Age Group: F15-19                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  40    6     1 F15-19  697 Leah Goodloe             16  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:08 0:36:59 0:07:24 Palmer Runnists 
  62   15     2 F15-19 1766 Julia Solano             16  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:03 0:38:55 0:07:47 Palmer Runnists 
 362  189     3 F15-19 1384 Cassie Routsis           16  F  Peyton            CO             1:13:27 1:12:14 0:14:27 Springs Studio for Academic Excellence 


                                Age Group: F20-24                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  44    9     1 F20-24 1284 Kristen Parker           21  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:25 0:37:17 0:07:27 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  71   18     2 F20-24 1386 Lauren Rowell            23  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:47 0:39:29 0:07:54 Local Relic 
 142   48     3 F20-24 1269 Constance Parker         20  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:53 0:44:25 0:08:53 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 350  181     4 F20-24 2011 Jaylen Vargas            20  F  Pueblo West       CO             1:08:40 1:07:58 0:13:36 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 373  197     5 F20-24   15 Samantha Abbarno         23  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:00 1:15:21 0:15:04  


                                Age Group: F25-29                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  42    8     1 F25-29 1561 Ellen Senf               26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:30 0:37:03 0:07:25  
  67   16     2 F25-29  724 Lisa Griebel             26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:54 0:39:17 0:07:51  
  69   17     3 F25-29  834 Jessica Holmberg         27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:30 0:39:25 0:07:53 Team Rosco 
 117   34     4 F25-29 1490 Maddy Schmid             28  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:25 0:43:03 0:08:37  
 132   43     5 F25-29  256 Amelia Blyth             28  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:44:23 0:43:53 0:08:47 Punk in Drublic 
 139   46     6 F25-29  502 Lisa D'Auria             25  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:38 0:44:19 0:08:52  
 195   78     7 F25-29 1064 Amanda Koth              29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:09 0:48:00 0:09:36  
 203   84     8 F25-29  708 Melinda Granke           27  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:49:18 0:48:26 0:09:41  
 215   93     9 F25-29 1073 Brandi Kvelums           27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:29 0:49:24 0:09:53 EPSO 
 228  102    10 F25-29 2161 Erica Frank              28  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:56 0:50:15 0:10:03 1876 Ale Works 
 252  117    11 F25-29  124 Calla Balliett           25  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:22 0:51:40 0:10:20  
 268  129    12 F25-29 1295 Samantha Patterson       26  F  Peyton            CO             0:53:48 0:52:47 0:10:33 CSPD 
 301  147    13 F25-29  987 Courtney Kersten-Todd    29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:54 0:56:17 0:11:15  
 342  174    14 F25-29  378 Alyson Cannone           29  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:06:01 1:05:09 0:13:02  
 352  183    15 F25-29 2128 Jennifer Young           26  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:08:19 1:08:12 0:13:38  
 366  191    16 F25-29 1667 Rebekah Skaggs           27  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:16:39 1:12:46 0:14:33  


                                Age Group: F30-34                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  29    4     1 F30-34  596 Catherine Frame          30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:38 0:35:31 0:07:06  
  87   23     2 F30-34 1345 Alicia Pino              32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:22 0:41:14 0:08:15 Jurasskicked 
 101   27     3 F30-34 1287 Jessica Parton           32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:15 0:41:59 0:08:24 Jurasskicked 
 124   40     4 F30-34 1192 Jessica Mogge            30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:51 0:43:20 0:08:40  
 148   53     5 F30-34  955 Dana Kapron              32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:33 0:44:36 0:08:55  
 165   64     6 F30-34  501 Sophia Dastrup           31  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:46:11 0:45:44 0:09:09  
 178   72     7 F30-34 2142 Cynthia Valdez           30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:15 0:46:43 0:09:21  
 198   80     8 F30-34 1232 Chelsea Nelson           33  F  Peyton            CO             0:48:57 0:48:02 0:09:36  
 210   89     9 F30-34  385 Amanda Carroll           30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:54 0:49:10 0:09:50 Punk in Drublic 
 214   92    10 F30-34 2129 Kelly Young              30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:04 0:49:20 0:09:52 Punk in Drublic 
 226  100    11 F30-34  797 Ana Belen Hertel         31  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:43 0:50:11 0:10:02  
 227  101    12 F30-34  772 Cassidy Hatch            31  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:51:01 0:50:14 0:10:03  
 291  142    13 F30-34 1999 Julia Valenzuela         34  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:25 0:55:40 0:11:08  
 326  163    14 F30-34 1368 Briana Rickertsen        34  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:48 1:02:16 0:12:27  
 333  168    15 F30-34   57 Jessica Alt              34  F  Fountain          CO Athena      1:04:17 1:03:10 0:12:38  
 351  182    16 F30-34  730 Jessica Griser           32  F  Fountain          CO             1:08:17 1:08:10 0:13:38 smiling toad 
 371  195    17 F30-34 1034 Hillary Koll             30  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:35:14 1:14:58 0:15:00  
 383  205    18 F30-34   96 Carolyn Atwood           32  F  Manitou Springs   CO             1:26:35 1:25:40 0:17:08  


                                Age Group: F35-39                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  11    1     1 F35-39 2159 Jessica Bulke            37  F  Castle Rock       CO             0:31:25 0:31:23 0:06:17  
  35    5     2 F35-39  127 Fern Barker              35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:29 0:36:23 0:07:17  
  41    7     3 F35-39 1373 Jaclyn Roberson          38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:09 0:37:00 0:07:24 Rusted Runners 
  46   10     4 F35-39 1874 Katelyn Swiatek          35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:25 0:37:21 0:07:28  
  89   24     5 F35-39 2158 Kelly Thomas             38  F  Camp Hill         PA             0:41:35 0:41:19 0:08:16  
  90   25     6 F35-39 1492 Sarah Schmidt            35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:44 0:41:21 0:08:16  
 118   35     7 F35-39 1348 Kimberly Porter          37  F  Woodland Park     CO             0:43:32 0:43:07 0:08:37  
 120   37     8 F35-39 1222 Mary Murphy              37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:53 0:43:11 0:08:38  
 143   49     9 F35-39  654 Cerian Gibbes            36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:54 0:44:26 0:08:53 Snow Day! 
 151   55    10 F35-39 1053 Mary Kong                38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:49 0:44:40 0:08:56 EPSO 
 182   73    11 F35-39  637 Erin Gardner             36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:25 0:46:59 0:09:24  
 196   79    12 F35-39 1220 Ashley Murphy            37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:27 0:48:01 0:09:36  
 199   81    13 F35-39 2137 Zenia Brink              35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:51 0:48:04 0:09:37  
 205   85    14 F35-39  331 Tanya Burnside           38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:56 0:48:52 0:09:46 J-Crew 
 211   90    15 F35-39  399 Kim Chalmers             38  F  Castle Rock       CO Athena      0:49:54 0:49:10 0:09:50 Punk in Drublic 
 216   94    16 F35-39 1778 Evelyn Spencer           37  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:50:01 0:49:30 0:09:54  
 242  111    17 F35-39 1992 Julie Turner             38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:05 0:51:09 0:10:14  
 259  122    18 F35-39 1256 Kimberly Olson           39  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:48 0:52:16 0:10:27  
 267  128    19 F35-39  742 Julie Gumerman           36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:39 0:52:47 0:10:33  
 273  131    20 F35-39 1151 Erin Maruzzella          37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:34 0:53:14 0:10:39  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 277  133    21 F35-39  211 Chelsea Berlingieri      35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:03 0:54:11 0:10:50  
 284  136    22 F35-39  198 Kara Beiswanger          37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:29 0:55:02 0:11:00  
 294  144    23 F35-39  405 Jennifer Chu             35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:36 0:55:52 0:11:10 Punk in Drublic 
 303  149    24 F35-39  298 Kellee Briggs            38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:45 0:56:21 0:11:16  
 311  155    25 F35-39 2068 Margie Warner            36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:27 0:58:27 0:11:41  
 314  158    26 F35-39 2135 Brandy McVicker          36  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:59:47 0:59:12 0:11:50  
 327  164    27 F35-39 1203 Meredith Morse           38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:48 1:02:16 0:12:27  
 355  185    28 F35-39 1082 Jessica Larsen           37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:10:23 1:09:27 0:13:53  
 358  187    29 F35-39 1159 Michelle Mathis          35  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:11:46 1:10:51 0:14:10  
 375  198    30 F35-39 2132 Darrah Zinn              37  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:20:42 1:20:03 0:16:01  


                                Age Group: F40-44                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  25    3     1 F40-44  183 Melissa Bay              43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:36 0:34:29 0:06:54 J-Crew 
  59   14     2 F40-44  595 Denise Flory             42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:03 0:38:49 0:07:46 Team Rosco 
  77   20     3 F40-44  180 Emily Batson             41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:29 0:40:14 0:08:03  
 111   28     4 F40-44 1167 Beth McDowell            44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:01 0:42:50 0:08:34 J-Crew 
 112   29     5 F40-44  332 Nichole Burrows          41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:38 0:42:51 0:08:34  
 115   32     6 F40-44  394 Lindsay Cavner           43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:14 0:42:58 0:08:36 Still Alive and Kicking It 
 119   36     7 F40-44 1926 Stephanie Thompson       41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:23 0:43:09 0:08:38  
 125   41     8 F40-44 2168 Mary Hammel              43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:01 0:43:20 0:08:40  
 136   45     9 F40-44  659 Julie Gilliam            43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:37 0:44:07 0:08:49  
 146   51    10 F40-44  572 Gladys Felix-Mendoza     42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:55 0:44:33 0:08:55 J-Crew 
 152   56    11 F40-44  556 Kimberly Enos            42  F  Peyton            CO             0:45:36 0:44:42 0:08:56  
 153   57    12 F40-44 1448 Marty Schantz            42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:58 0:44:47 0:08:57  
 158   60    13 F40-44 1798 Melissa Starks           41  F  Peyton            CO             0:45:29 0:45:13 0:09:03  
 162   62    14 F40-44  906 Jen Jardeleza            42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:58 0:45:38 0:09:08 1876 Ale Works 
 166   65    15 F40-44 1253 Cara Olsen               41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:14 0:45:45 0:09:09  
 170   68    16 F40-44 1237 Christina Newsome        41  F  Woodland Park     CO             0:46:55 0:45:58 0:09:12 Cerberus Running Team 
 171   69    17 F40-44 1000 Mandy Kobilan            40  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:30 0:46:00 0:09:12  
 190   75    18 F40-44 1065 Cassandra Krenz          43  F  Pueblo            CO             0:48:20 0:47:39 0:09:32 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 192   76    19 F40-44  710 Roxanne Green            43  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:48:07 0:47:54 0:09:35  
 193   77    20 F40-44 1095 Nichola Lembergs         42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:07 0:47:54 0:09:35  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 217   95    21 F40-44  364 Patricia Calabrese       44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:04 0:49:34 0:09:55  
 230  104    22 F40-44 1139 Sheyna Marshall          42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:08 0:50:23 0:10:05  
 232  105    23 F40-44 2144 Victoria Brumfield       40  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:51 0:50:27 0:10:05  
 233  106    24 F40-44  613 Dana Franko              41  F  Peyton            CO             0:51:28 0:50:36 0:10:07  
 234  107    25 F40-44  336 Sharon Butts             41  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:51:26 0:50:36 0:10:07  
 246  113    26 F40-44 1196 Rebecca Moore            44  F  Peyton            CO             0:52:22 0:51:26 0:10:17  
 247  114    27 F40-44 1188 Amy Miller               42  F  Monument          CO             0:52:02 0:51:27 0:10:17  
 249  116    28 F40-44 1356 Kathy Randolph           40  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:52:06 0:51:31 0:10:18  
 255  120    29 F40-44  559 Dawn Escarcega           43  F  Peyton            CO             0:52:22 0:52:08 0:10:26  
 261  124    30 F40-44 1231 Jasmine Neal             44  F  Peyton            CO             0:53:12 0:52:21 0:10:28  
 302  148    31 F40-44 1898 Bobbie Tannehill         43  F  Peyton            CO             0:57:12 0:56:21 0:11:16  
 306  151    32 F40-44 1346 Dianna Piteo             41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:46 0:56:52 0:11:22  
 317  160    33 F40-44  577 Stacey Feltes            42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:15 1:00:38 0:12:08  
 328  165    34 F40-44 1097 Makala Letsche           44  F  Falcon            CO             1:02:46 1:02:32 0:12:30  
 332  167    35 F40-44 1268 Patricia Pannell         41  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:04:17 1:03:09 0:12:38  
 336  169    36 F40-44  998 Carrie Knose             42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:07 1:04:11 0:12:50  
 343  175    37 F40-44  874 Aicha Hull               41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:11 1:05:09 0:13:02  
 346  177    38 F40-44 1115 Michaela Lucente-Castle  43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:02 1:06:10 0:13:14  
 356  186    39 F40-44  740 Catherine Gsell          43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:11:18 1:10:28 0:14:06  
 359  188    40 F40-44 1096 Emily Lendzion           40  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:12:11 1:11:19 0:14:16  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 365  190    41 F40-44  254 Jennifer Bliss           43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:13:22 1:12:32 0:14:30  
 378  201    42 F40-44 1156 Karen Masias             42  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:24:48 1:23:46 0:16:45  


                                Age Group: F45-49                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  54   12     1 F45-49 1184 Shannon Meredith         48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:40 0:38:29 0:07:42  
  82   22     2 F45-49  860 Marion Hourdequin        46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:03 0:40:38 0:08:08 Snow Day! 
  96   26     3 F45-49  746 Audrey Hall              49  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:54 0:41:37 0:08:19 Still Alive and Kicking It 
 114   31     4 F45-49 2147 Melissa Souther          47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:41 0:42:57 0:08:35  
 121   38     5 F45-49  571 Marisa Farro-Miro        48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:20 0:43:14 0:08:39  
 134   44     6 F45-49  897 Tammy Jacobson           45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:45 0:44:04 0:08:49  
 147   52     7 F45-49 1239 Kimberly Nitchals        45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:55 0:44:33 0:08:55 J-Crew 
 154   58     8 F45-49 2141 Nora Miller              48  F  Colorado Springs                 0:45:27 0:44:54 0:08:59  
 168   67     9 F45-49  458 Michele Coleman          47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:27 0:45:57 0:09:11  
 184   74    10 F45-49 1178 Rebecca Medina           48  F  Pueblo            CO             0:47:19 0:47:09 0:09:26  
 221   98    11 F45-49  274 Dawn Boden               46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:26 0:49:39 0:09:56  
 229  103    12 F45-49 1165 Roberta McCarthy         45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:55 0:50:16 0:10:03  
 236  108    13 F45-49  563 Heather Evans            47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:17 0:50:40 0:10:08  
 241  110    14 F45-49 1654 Dorie Sifford            46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:43 0:51:08 0:10:14  
 245  112    15 F45-49 1657 Allison Simpson          46  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:52:21 0:51:24 0:10:17  
 248  115    16 F45-49  365 Michelle Callaham        47  F  Monument          CO             0:52:02 0:51:28 0:10:18  
 257  121    17 F45-49  476 Daiva Cooper             47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:54 0:52:13 0:10:27  
 262  125    18 F45-49  831 Lynn Hollis              46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:47 0:52:26 0:10:29  
 264  126    19 F45-49  369 Christine Callender      45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:10 0:52:34 0:10:31  
 271  130    20 F45-49 2149 Julie Frater             46  F  Woodland Park     CO             0:53:37 0:53:10 0:10:38  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 286  138    21 F45-49  327 Debbie Burkholder        48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:44 0:55:18 0:11:04  
 300  146    22 F45-49 2134 Michele Hobbs            48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:41 0:56:09 0:11:14  
 339  171    23 F45-49 1120 Lisa Lund                45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:51 1:05:01 0:13:00  
 340  172    24 F45-49 1187 Bridget Meyers           46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:51 1:05:02 0:13:00  
 347  178    25 F45-49 1370 Rebecca Riopelle         45  F  Peyton            CO             1:07:17 1:06:25 0:13:17 Frio 
 376  199    26 F45-49  737 Carrie Grover            47  F  Peyton            CO Athena      1:22:33 1:21:29 0:16:18  
 377  200    27 F45-49  511 Toni DeMott              48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:22:33 1:21:30 0:16:18  
 379  202    28 F45-49   86 Kim Atwell               45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:24:50 1:23:47 0:16:45  
 380  203    29 F45-49  156 Jennifer Batista         45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:25:11 1:24:10 0:16:50  
 385  206    30 F45-49 1087 Christeen Leaming        48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:27:34 1:26:55 0:17:23  
 387  208    31 F45-49 1567 Lara Seng                47  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:27:35 1:26:57 0:17:23  


                                Age Group: F50-54                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  73   19     1 F50-54 1293 Katharine Partridge      51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:51 0:39:44 0:07:57 Team Rosco 
 145   50     2 F50-54 1088 Mary Jo Lehman           54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:05 0:44:31 0:08:54  
 167   66     3 F50-54 1381 Julie Ronshaugen         50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:03 0:45:48 0:09:10  
 173   71     4 F50-54 2169 Robyn Hudson             50  F  Monument          CO             0:47:06 0:46:25 0:09:17  
 207   87     5 F50-54 1379 Linda Ronas              53  F  Divide            CO             0:49:29 0:48:58 0:09:48  
 208   88     6 F50-54   35 Kimberly Adams-Short     50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:19 0:49:01 0:09:48  
 212   91     7 F50-54 1354 Patricia Ramirez         52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:23 0:49:19 0:09:52 J-Crew 
 219   96     8 F50-54 2013 Marilyn Vargas           54  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:49:52 0:49:37 0:09:55 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 220   97     9 F50-54  961 Aysen Kara               54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:01 0:49:38 0:09:56  
 253  118    10 F50-54 1306 Sabine Peters            51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:59 0:51:50 0:10:22  
 254  119    11 F50-54  810 Stacie Hogue             51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:49 0:52:05 0:10:25 Frio 
 260  123    12 F50-54  802 Jill Hessek              54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:44 0:52:17 0:10:27 CSPD 
 266  127    13 F50-54  838 Ronda Holton             50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:06 0:52:44 0:10:33  
 275  132    14 F50-54  699 Gina Gorden-Rose         50  F  Woodland Park     CO             0:55:06 0:54:08 0:10:50  
 280  134    15 F50-54 1235 Stacy Nepp               53  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:17 0:54:28 0:10:54  
 285  137    16 F50-54  507 Trudy DeCoronado         53  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:36 0:55:05 0:11:01  
 287  139    17 F50-54  644 Wendy Garrison           52  F  Pueblo            CO             0:56:11 0:55:19 0:11:04  
 290  141    18 F50-54 1143 Gwen Martinez            51  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:56:19 0:55:35 0:11:07  
 293  143    19 F50-54  276 Kim Bodoh                54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:32 0:55:50 0:11:10  
 297  145    20 F50-54   20 Stacy Adair              53  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:56:31 0:56:04 0:11:13  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 308  153    21 F50-54 2022 Lori Vest                54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:51 0:57:41 0:11:32  
 313  157    22 F50-54  542 Christina Dyer           51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:30 0:58:47 0:11:45  
 323  162    23 F50-54 2107 Diane Wilborn            53  F  Monument          CO             1:02:15 1:01:31 0:12:18  
 338  170    24 F50-54  976 Laurie Keller            50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:06 1:04:17 0:12:51  
 345  176    25 F50-54 1134 Brenda Malmberg          52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:06 1:06:07 0:13:13  
 372  196    26 F50-54 2077 Amy Wasson               51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:15 1:14:59 0:15:00  
 382  204    27 F50-54 2156 Karen Ruel               53  F  Monument          CO             1:26:16 1:25:37 0:17:07  
 386  207    28 F50-54 1911 Melinda Thomas           54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:27:35 1:26:56 0:17:23  


                                Age Group: F55-59                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  51   11     1 F55-59  809 Nancy Hobbs              58  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:19 0:38:10 0:07:38  
 113   30     2 F55-59  931 Andrea Joblinske         57  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:43 0:42:56 0:08:35  
 116   33     3 F55-59 1344 Jenifer Ping             55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:13 0:43:01 0:08:36  
 122   39     4 F55-59 1234 Melanie Nelson           56  F  Pueblo            CO             0:43:30 0:43:15 0:08:39 RunnerSnowBest 
 130   42     5 F55-59 1948 Madeline Tormoen         57  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:56 0:43:49 0:08:46  
 149   54     6 F55-59  517 Stacey Diaz              58  F  Pueblo            CO             0:44:53 0:44:36 0:08:55  
 156   59     7 F55-59  980 Diane Kelsay             55  F  Monument          CO             0:45:21 0:45:02 0:09:00  
 159   61     8 F55-59  547 Kelly Ellis              55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:34 0:45:14 0:09:03  
 305  150     9 F55-59  560 Sandra Escobedo          55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:03 0:56:41 0:11:20  
 310  154    10 F55-59  631 Lydia Friese             57  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:21 0:58:13 0:11:39  
 312  156    11 F55-59 1382 Donna Rose               55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:40 0:58:32 0:11:42  
 341  173    12 F55-59  582 Susan Finke              57  F  Monument          CO             1:06:01 1:05:08 0:13:02  
 348  179    13 F55-59  783 Lisa Heckel              56  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:17 1:06:26 0:13:17 Frio 
 368  192    14 F55-59 1299 Sandra Perkins           56  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:40 1:13:37 0:14:43  
 370  194    15 F55-59  597 Becky France             57  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:15:43 1:14:36 0:14:55  


                                Age Group: F60-64                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 140   47     1 F60-64  728 Susan Griffin            63  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:44 0:44:22 0:08:52  
 164   63     2 F60-64  404 Charlie Charlton         62  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:06 0:45:43 0:09:09  
 201   82     3 F60-64 1163 Vicki McCann             61  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:34 0:48:17 0:09:39  
 206   86     4 F60-64  133 Karen Barry              61  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:25 0:48:55 0:09:47  
 281  135     5 F60-64 2088 Becky Wegner             61  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:46 0:54:51 0:10:58  
 288  140     6 F60-64  279 Patty Borish             60  F  Peyton            CO             0:55:38 0:55:20 0:11:04  
 307  152     7 F60-64 2164 Deb Hadley               62  F  Florence          CO             0:58:13 0:57:39 0:11:32  
 315  159     8 F60-64  762 Diane Hammer             61  F  Manitou Springs   CO             1:00:35 1:00:20 0:12:04  
 321  161     9 F60-64 2036 Verena Vomastic          61  F  Manitou Springs   CO             1:02:20 1:01:15 0:12:15  
 329  166    10 F60-64 1166 Patricia McCormick       60  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:37 1:02:33 0:12:31  
 353  184    11 F60-64  778 Eileen Healy             60  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:10:05 1:09:14 0:13:51  
 369  193    12 F60-64  747 Lynne Hall               62  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:40 1:13:37 0:14:43  


                                Age Group: F65-69                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 172   70     1 F65-69 1146 Marijane Martinez        66  F  Pueblo            CO             0:46:21 0:46:11 0:09:14  
 225   99     2 F65-69  530 Martha Drake             65  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:50:14 0:49:57 0:09:59  


                                Age Group: F70-74                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 202   83     1 F70-74 1194 Gloria Montoya           70  F  Pueblo            CO             0:48:39 0:48:21 0:09:40  


                                Age Group: M01-09                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 179  107     1 M01-09  294 Cooper Briggs             6  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:59 0:46:49 0:09:22  
 299  154     2 M01-09  296 Griffin Briggs            9  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:19 0:56:08 0:11:14  


                                Age Group: M10-14                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  34   30     1 M10-14  543 Isaac Eide               14  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:36:21 0:36:19 0:07:16 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  88   65     2 M10-14  594 Christian Fladung        11  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:46 0:41:18 0:08:16  
  93   68     3 M10-14 1254 Christian Olsen          12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:46 0:41:30 0:08:18  
  94   69     4 M10-14 1438 Tobias Sax               14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:34 0:41:32 0:08:18 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 131   89     5 M10-14  905 Jackson Jardeleza        12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:14 0:43:53 0:08:47 1876 Ale Works 
 157   98     6 M10-14  703 Justin Gran              12  M  Pueblo            CO             0:45:10 0:45:05 0:09:01 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 176  105     7 M10-14  907 Joe Jardeleza            14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:59 0:46:39 0:09:20 1876 Ale Works 
 200  119     8 M10-14 1067 Peter Krenz              11  M  Pueblo            CO             0:48:15 0:48:10 0:09:38 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 


                                Age Group: M15-19                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
   6    6     1 M15-19   59 Cisco Alvarez            15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:22 0:29:20 0:05:52 Palmer Runnists 
   7    7     2 M15-19 1157 Lance Mason              18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:34 0:29:33 0:05:55 Palmer Runnists 
   9    9     3 M15-19 1374 Max Robinson             18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:02 0:30:01 0:06:00 Palmer Runnists 
  28   25     4 M15-19 1430 Theodore Sax             17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:23 0:35:23 0:07:05 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  31   27     5 M15-19 1271 Forrest Parker           16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:02 0:35:57 0:07:11 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  33   29     6 M15-19 1364 Justin Reinhardt         15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:18 0:36:15 0:07:15  
  60   46     7 M15-19 2006 Filomeno Meno Vargas     18  M  Pueblo            CO             0:38:52 0:38:50 0:07:46 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  79   58     8 M15-19 1312 Ike Peterson             16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:40 0:40:30 0:08:06  
 223  125     9 M15-19 2053 Rowan Waller             17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:27 0:49:44 0:09:57  
 298  153    10 M15-19  247 Alexander Bliss          16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:47 0:56:06 0:11:13  


                                Age Group: M20-24                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  83   61     1 M20-24  519 Garrett Dietz            24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:54 0:40:42 0:08:08 Frio 
 135   91     2 M20-24  805 Stefen Hilkemeier        24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:34 0:44:04 0:08:49  
 367  176     3 M20-24  352 Donald Byers III         21  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:39 1:12:47 0:14:33  


                                Age Group: M25-29                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
   1    1     1 M25-29 2003 Stephen VanGampleare     28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:54 0:26:53 0:05:23 Jurasskicked 
  18   16     2 M25-29 1369 Sean Rimmer              26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:49 0:32:46 0:06:33  
  19   17     3 M25-29 2048 Nicholas Wallace         29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:00 0:32:56 0:06:35 U.S. Army 
  22   20     4 M25-29 2060 Michael Walton           27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:42 0:33:38 0:06:44 J-Crew 
  26   23     5 M25-29  283 Michael Bowman           29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:00 0:34:49 0:06:58 Punk in Drublic 
  53   42     6 M25-29 1112 Aaron Lubelski           26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:34 0:38:22 0:07:40 Dueces Wild 
  72   54     7 M25-29  121 Bryan Balliett           29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:49 0:39:36 0:07:55  
  86   64     8 M25-29  314 Zachary Brown            25  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:23 0:41:03 0:08:13  
  97   71     9 M25-29  763 Thomas Hanchar           28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:58 0:41:38 0:08:20  
 163  101    10 M25-29 2155 David Roberts            29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:37 0:45:41 0:09:08  
 320  160    11 M25-29 2154 Ty McVicker              28  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:01:46 1:01:11 0:12:14  
 357  171    12 M25-29  259 Andre Blyth              29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:11:39 1:10:42 0:14:08 Punk in Drublic 


                                Age Group: M30-34                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
   2    2     1 M30-34  745 Ryan Hafer               32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:24 0:27:23 0:05:29  
   3    3     2 M30-34 1292 Nick Parton              33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:15 0:28:13 0:05:39 Jurasskicked 
  15   13     3 M30-34  392 Daniel Castaneda         34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:21 0:32:17 0:06:27 EPSO 
  20   18     4 M30-34 2160 Sean Donovan             33  M  Peyton            CO             0:33:30 0:33:27 0:06:41  
  45   36     5 M30-34  315 Allen Browne             31  M  Steamboat Springs CO             0:37:28 0:37:17 0:07:27  
  61   47     6 M30-34 1651 Brett Showell            33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:12 0:38:52 0:07:46  
  66   51     7 M30-34 2125 Brian Wooten             32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:53 0:39:11 0:07:50  
  75   56     8 M30-34 2162 Kevin Clark              31  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:31 0:40:12 0:08:02  
 105   78     9 M30-34 1363 Joe Regan                31  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:43:00 0:42:13 0:08:27  
 108   81    10 M30-34 1155 Stephen Marzulla         30  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:48 0:42:36 0:08:31  
 194  117    11 M30-34 1153 Gregory Maruzzella       33  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:48:17 0:47:57 0:09:35  
 204  120    12 M30-34 2133 Jonathan Zinn            30  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:49:02 0:48:40 0:09:44  
 265  139    13 M30-34  798 Daniel Hess              33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:24 0:52:40 0:10:32  
 384  179    14 M30-34 1343 Carlos Pimentel          33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:27:41 1:26:42 0:17:20  


                                Age Group: M35-39                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
   4    4     1 M35-39 1807 Vitaly Stepanov          36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:58 0:28:55 0:05:47  
   8    8     2 M35-39 1353 Branden Rakita           37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:45 0:29:42 0:05:56  
  17   15     3 M35-39  203 Richard Bennett          39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:47 0:32:44 0:06:33  
  36   31     4 M35-39 2148 Daniel Kitchie           35  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:52 0:36:27 0:07:17  
  38   33     5 M35-39 1800 Adam Steigerwald         38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:00 0:36:49 0:07:22 Punk in Drublic 
  48   38     6 M35-39  491 Michael Cservenak        37  M  Pueblo            CO             0:38:10 0:37:41 0:07:32  
  49   39     7 M35-39 1286 Jeremey Parkhurst        39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:12 0:38:07 0:07:37  
  58   45     8 M35-39  916 Paul Jaszkowiak          35  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:38:56 0:38:45 0:07:45  
  63   48     9 M35-39   97 Stephen Babers           37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:02 0:38:57 0:07:47  
  92   67    10 M35-39 2016 Erminio Velasquez        37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:50 0:41:27 0:08:17 J-Crew 
 109   82    11 M35-39 1877 Stephen Swiatek          36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:09 0:42:41 0:08:32  
 126   85    12 M35-39  796 Adam Hertel              38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:58 0:43:26 0:08:41  
 160   99    13 M35-39 1083 Adam Larson              39  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:46:07 0:45:21 0:09:04  
 237  129    14 M35-39  415 Kevin Clark              38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:09 0:50:43 0:10:09 CSPD 
 263  138    15 M35-39 2121 David J Wilson           39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:19 0:52:33 0:10:31  
 270  141    16 M35-39  636 Anastacio Garcialiley    36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:22 0:52:56 0:10:35  
 309  156    17 M35-39 1350 Scott Quigley            36  M  Manitou Springs   CO             1:07:44 0:57:52 0:11:34  
 318  158    18 M35-39 1387 Benjamin Royall          38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:44 1:00:44 0:12:09  
 335  167    19 M35-39 2136 Gaetan Delavignette      37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:07 1:04:02 0:12:48  
 360  172    20 M35-39 2166 Jordan Barr              36  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:13:27 1:12:13 0:14:27  


                                Age Group: M40-44                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
   5    5     1 M40-44  479 Marcus Corbett           43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:03 0:29:01 0:05:48 Jurasskicked 
  10   10     2 M40-44  790 Keith Henry              41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:47 0:30:46 0:06:09  
  23   21     3 M40-44  914 Tim Jardeleza            42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:44 0:33:42 0:06:44 1876 Ale Works 
  39   34     4 M40-44 1255 Christy Olsen            40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:59 0:36:54 0:07:23  
  65   50     5 M40-44 2127 Chris Young              40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:11 0:39:04 0:07:49  
  70   53     6 M40-44  246 Michael Bliahu           41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:44 0:39:25 0:07:53  
 150   96     7 M40-44 1200 Kristofr Morgan          42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:45:14 0:44:39 0:08:56  
 174  103     8 M40-44  499 Jason Daily              43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:42 0:46:26 0:09:17  
 213  122     9 M40-44  360 Joey Cabrera             44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:39 0:49:20 0:09:52  
 218  123    10 M40-44  363 Anthony Calabrese        42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:04 0:49:34 0:09:55  
 231  127    11 M40-44 2150 Scott Miller             40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:50 0:50:26 0:10:05  
 250  134    12 M40-44  898 Greg Jankowski           40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:10 0:51:35 0:10:19  
 269  140    13 M40-44 2110 James Wiley              42  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:53:13 0:52:48 0:10:34  
 292  150    14 M40-44 2131 Mark Zandarski           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:56:19 0:55:42 0:11:08  
 296  152    15 M40-44   65 Jeremy Anderson          40  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:56:57 0:56:01 0:11:12  
 354  170    16 M40-44 1466 Kirk Schipke             43  M  Cascade           CO             1:10:23 1:09:27 0:13:53  
 374  177    17 M40-44   95 Scott Atwell             43  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:19:22 1:18:18 0:15:40  


                                Age Group: M45-49                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  27   24     1 M45-49  674 Rob Gilliam              49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:19 0:35:11 0:07:02 Rusted Runners 
  37   32     2 M45-49 1085 James Lawler             48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:57 0:36:45 0:07:21 EPSO 
  43   35     3 M45-49  325 Ronald Budhi             49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:15 0:37:09 0:07:26  
  56   43     4 M45-49 1643 Reginald Short           47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:46 0:38:38 0:07:44  
  57   44     5 M45-49  255 David Bloomfield         48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:49 0:38:40 0:07:44 Rusted Runners 
  76   57     6 M45-49 1358 Michael Ratai            45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:15 0:40:13 0:08:03 EPSO 
  80   59     7 M45-49  544 Calvin Eisenach          49  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:40:45 0:40:31 0:08:06 Frio 
 104   77     8 M45-49  393 Tom Castle               48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:25 0:42:10 0:08:26  
 107   80     9 M45-49  371 Stephen Camacho          49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:39 0:42:28 0:08:30  
 123   84    10 M45-49 1375 Adam Rogers              46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:17 0:43:19 0:08:40  
 127   86    11 M45-49 2044 Paul Wakino              45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:46 0:43:33 0:08:43  
 144   95    12 M45-49 1229 Joy Nandi                47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:54 0:44:30 0:08:54 Team Mordedcai 
 180  108    13 M45-49  299 Wayne Briggs             47  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:47:02 0:46:51 0:09:22  
 185  111    14 M45-49 1891 Christian Swift          46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:37 0:47:11 0:09:26  
 188  114    15 M45-49 1508 Owen Scott               46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:02 0:47:23 0:09:29 CSPD 
 239  130    16 M45-49  934 Jimmy Johnson            48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:03 0:50:47 0:10:09  
 251  135    17 M45-49 1211 Dale Moseley             48  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:52:04 0:51:35 0:10:19  
 256  136    18 M45-49  472 Barrett Cooper           46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:54 0:52:13 0:10:27  
 272  142    19 M45-49 1063 Adam Kosofsky            45  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:53:37 0:53:10 0:10:38  
 283  148    20 M45-49  177 Joseph Batista           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:35 0:55:00 0:11:00  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 316  157    21 M45-49  575 Jeff Feltes              46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:16 1:00:38 0:12:08  
 363  174    22 M45-49  252 B. Jay Bliss             45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:13:16 1:12:28 0:14:30  


                                Age Group: M50-54                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  13   12     1 M50-54  878 Scott Hurlbert           53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:48 0:31:44 0:06:21  
  16   14     2 M50-54  775 David Havlick            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:44 0:32:36 0:06:31 Snow Day! 
  24   22     3 M50-54 1071 David Kuritar            52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:10 0:34:06 0:06:49  
  64   49     4 M50-54  765 Bill Harms               53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:12 0:39:02 0:07:48  
  81   60     5 M50-54 1392 John Sacco               50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:51 0:40:33 0:08:07 Still Alive and Kicking It 
  85   63     6 M50-54  384 Ted Carlson              50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:59 0:40:56 0:08:11  
  95   70     7 M50-54 1376 Troy Rogula              54  M  Pueblo            CO             0:41:49 0:41:34 0:08:19  
 106   79     8 M50-54 1111 Richard Lorenzen         50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:40 0:42:22 0:08:28  
 128   87     9 M50-54 1698 John Slaughter           53  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:43:59 0:43:35 0:08:43 BierWerks 
 133   90    10 M50-54 1957 Bren Triplett            54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:22 0:44:00 0:08:48 Team Mordedcai 
 161  100    11 M50-54  846 Tom Holton               50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:51 0:45:30 0:09:06  
 175  104    12 M50-54 1764 Will Snyder              53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:13 0:46:33 0:09:19  
 177  106    13 M50-54 2170 Walter Roy               51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:58 0:46:41 0:09:20  
 181  109    14 M50-54  515 Ivan Diaz                52  M  Peyton            CO             0:47:53 0:46:58 0:09:24  
 186  112    15 M50-54 1380 Robert Ronas             54  M  Divide            CO             0:47:51 0:47:20 0:09:28  
 187  113    16 M50-54 2045 Fred Walker              50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:51 0:47:21 0:09:28 CSPD 
 189  115    17 M50-54 2030 Tony Vido                51  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:48:30 0:47:30 0:09:30  
 235  128    18 M50-54  601 Paul Franco              53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:26 0:50:36 0:10:07  
 244  133    19 M50-54  531 James Driscoll           52  M  Falcon            CO             0:51:37 0:51:24 0:10:17  
 282  147    20 M50-54 2094 Christopher Welch        50  M  Palmer Lake       CO             0:55:25 0:54:57 0:10:59  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 295  151    21 M50-54 2063 Steve Warmingham         50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:41 0:55:54 0:11:11  
 325  163    22 M50-54 1899 Kenneth Tell             52  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:03:00 1:02:06 0:12:25  
 331  165    23 M50-54 1390 Tim Ruel                 51  M  Monument          CO Clyde       1:03:59 1:03:08 0:12:38  
 334  166    24 M50-54 2108 Greg Wilborn             54  M  Monument          CO Clyde       1:04:02 1:03:16 0:12:39  
 337  168    25 M50-54  975 Kraig Keller             52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:06 1:04:17 0:12:51  
 361  173    26 M50-54 1385 Donovan Routsis          50  M  Peyton            CO             1:13:28 1:12:14 0:14:27  
 364  175    27 M50-54 2056 Sam Waller               51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:13:18 1:12:30 0:14:30  
 388  180    28 M50-54  751 Bill Hallam              53  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:27:41 1:27:00 0:17:24 BRT 


                                Age Group: M55-59                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  12   11     1 M55-59  695 John Goodloe             57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:35 0:31:32 0:06:18 Rusted Runners 
  21   19     2 M55-59  557 Alex Escarcega           55  M  Peyton            CO             0:33:33 0:33:29 0:06:42  
  30   26     3 M55-59  151 Timothy Barry            58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:57 0:35:48 0:07:10  
  32   28     4 M55-59 1225 Todd Murray              55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:11 0:36:03 0:07:13 CSPD 
  50   40     5 M55-59  478 Stewart Cooper           57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:15 0:38:08 0:07:38  
  74   55     6 M55-59 1389 Jim Rudolph              56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:17 0:39:59 0:08:00 Still Alive and Kicking It 
  84   62     7 M55-59 1352 David Rael               56  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:41:02 0:40:55 0:08:11 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
  98   72     8 M55-59 2001 Mike Van Matre           55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:56 0:41:41 0:08:20 Frio 
 103   76     9 M55-59  947 Jeffrey Jury             58  M  Fountain          CO             0:42:53 0:42:09 0:08:26  
 141   94    10 M55-59 1987 Ken Trousdale            56  M  Peyton            CO             0:44:37 0:44:24 0:08:53  
 155   97    11 M55-59  600 Marty France             59  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:49 0:44:55 0:08:59  
 169  102    12 M55-59  322 Kenneth Buckey           56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:44 0:45:58 0:09:12  
 183  110    13 M55-59  518 David Dietz              55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:39 0:47:08 0:09:26 Frio 
 191  116    14 M55-59 1936 Steve Tolle              58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:18 0:47:50 0:09:34  
 209  121    15 M55-59  541 Allen Drummond           59  M  Pueblo            CO             0:49:48 0:49:07 0:09:49  
 274  143    16 M55-59 2064 Breck Warner             55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:15 0:53:17 0:10:39  
 276  144    17 M55-59 1634 Stuart Shelton           56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:07 0:54:09 0:10:50 BRT 
 278  145    18 M55-59 1871 David Sweetman           56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:04 0:54:11 0:10:50  
 289  149    19 M55-59 1897 Tad Taggart              59  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:01 0:55:22 0:11:04  
 304  155    20 M55-59 1181 Joseph Mendygral         57  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:57:24 0:56:27 0:11:17  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 319  159    21 M55-59  231 Mike Bir                 55  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:41:08 1:00:54 0:12:11  
 389  181    22 M55-59  552 Richard Emond            56  M  Canon City        CO             0:28:31 2:02:29 0:24:30  


                                Age Group: M60-64                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  52   41     1 M60-64  349 Don Byers                62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:17 0:38:14 0:07:39  
  91   66     2 M60-64 2167 Al Wegner                64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:32 0:41:26 0:08:17  
 100   74     3 M60-64  480 Jon Cornick              62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:09 0:41:58 0:08:24 BADS 
 129   88     4 M60-64 1910 Eric Thomas              64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:09 0:43:40 0:08:44  
 137   92     5 M60-64 1351 Richard Quinlan          60  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:30 0:44:16 0:08:51  
 222  124     6 M60-64  583 Thomas Finke             60  M  Monument          CO             0:50:33 0:49:40 0:09:56  
 243  132     7 M60-64 1272 Frank Parker             60  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:38 0:51:18 0:10:16  
 322  161     8 M60-64 1197 Stanley Moore            60  M  Manitou Springs   CO             1:02:18 1:01:22 0:12:16  
 344  169     9 M60-64 2139 Lou Christensen          62  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:06:47 1:05:36 0:13:07  


                                Age Group: M65-69                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  47   37     1 M65-69 1391 Rollie Russell           65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:43 0:37:40 0:07:32  
  68   52     2 M65-69  777 Craig Hayes              67  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:33 0:39:22 0:07:52  
  99   73     3 M65-69 1453 Michael Schenk           66  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:51 0:41:42 0:08:20 Rusted Runners 
 197  118     4 M65-69 1189 Larry Miller             68  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:22 0:48:01 0:09:36  
 324  162     5 M65-69 1160 Tony Matthews            65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:46 1:01:57 0:12:23  


                                Age Group: M70-74                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 102   75     1 M70-74  514 Dave Diaz                70  M  Pueblo            CO             0:42:21 0:42:07 0:08:25  
 110   83     2 M70-74  215 David Betzler            70  M  Monument          CO             0:43:03 0:42:46 0:08:33  
 138   93     3 M70-74 1393 Stephen Sager            71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:40 0:44:16 0:08:51  
 224  126     4 M70-74  195 Jim Beckenhaupt          71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:17 0:49:49 0:09:58  
 258  137     5 M70-74 2151 Tom Hamilton             71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:02 0:52:13 0:10:27  


                                Age Group: M75-79                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 240  131     1 M75-79 1499 Charles Schroeder        78  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:51:05 0:50:55 0:10:11  
 330  164     2 M75-79 2034 John Vomastic            75  M  Manitou Springs   CO             1:04:15 1:02:56 0:12:35  
 381  178     3 M75-79 2157 Bill Moyle               79  M  Lone Tree         CO             1:25:41 1:24:32 0:16:54  


                                Age Group: M80-84                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 279  146     1 M80-84   79 Glen Ash                 81  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:35 0:54:14 0:10:51