Winter Series III 5M                              
                                  Overall Male                                  
                                February 9, 2019                                

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Jeff Mohrmann (jmohrmann@gmail.com) and
Jen Osler (jennosler@gmail.com)

Course: Goose Gossage Park is used as the staging area.
The courses are an out-n-back along the Pikes Peak Greeway Trail.
These courses are mostly fast and flat.

Weather: Mild, with temps around 40 degrees at race time. The sun played hide & seek with those looking for its warmth.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
   1    1     1 M25-29 2003 Stephen VanGampleare     28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:54 0:26:53 0:05:23 Jurasskicked 
   2    2     1 M30-34  745 Ryan Hafer               32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:24 0:27:23 0:05:29  
   3    3     2 M30-34 1292 Nick Parton              33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:15 0:28:13 0:05:39 Jurasskicked 
   4    4     1 M35-39 1807 Vitaly Stepanov          36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:58 0:28:55 0:05:47  
   5    5     1 M40-44  479 Marcus Corbett           43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:03 0:29:01 0:05:48 Jurasskicked 
   6    6     1 M15-19   59 Cisco Alvarez            15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:22 0:29:20 0:05:52 Palmer Runnists 
   7    7     2 M15-19 1157 Lance Mason              18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:34 0:29:33 0:05:55 Palmer Runnists 
   8    8     2 M35-39 1353 Branden Rakita           37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:45 0:29:42 0:05:56  
   9    9     3 M15-19 1374 Max Robinson             18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:02 0:30:01 0:06:00 Palmer Runnists 
  10   10     2 M40-44  790 Keith Henry              41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:47 0:30:46 0:06:09  
  12   11     1 M55-59  695 John Goodloe             57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:35 0:31:32 0:06:18 Rusted Runners 
  13   12     1 M50-54  878 Scott Hurlbert           53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:48 0:31:44 0:06:21  
  15   13     3 M30-34  392 Daniel Castaneda         34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:21 0:32:17 0:06:27 EPSO 
  16   14     2 M50-54  775 David Havlick            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:44 0:32:36 0:06:31 Snow Day! 
  17   15     3 M35-39  203 Richard Bennett          39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:47 0:32:44 0:06:33  
  18   16     2 M25-29 1369 Sean Rimmer              26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:49 0:32:46 0:06:33  
  19   17     3 M25-29 2048 Nicholas Wallace         29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:00 0:32:56 0:06:35 U.S. Army 
  20   18     4 M30-34 2160 Sean Donovan             33  M  Peyton            CO             0:33:30 0:33:27 0:06:41  
  21   19     2 M55-59  557 Alex Escarcega           55  M  Peyton            CO             0:33:33 0:33:29 0:06:42  
  22   20     4 M25-29 2060 Michael Walton           27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:42 0:33:38 0:06:44 J-Crew 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  23   21     3 M40-44  914 Tim Jardeleza            42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:44 0:33:42 0:06:44 1876 Ale Works 
  24   22     3 M50-54 1071 David Kuritar            52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:10 0:34:06 0:06:49  
  26   23     5 M25-29  283 Michael Bowman           29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:00 0:34:49 0:06:58 Punk in Drublic 
  27   24     1 M45-49  674 Rob Gilliam              49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:19 0:35:11 0:07:02 Rusted Runners 
  28   25     4 M15-19 1430 Theodore Sax             17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:23 0:35:23 0:07:05 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  30   26     3 M55-59  151 Timothy Barry            58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:57 0:35:48 0:07:10  
  31   27     5 M15-19 1271 Forrest Parker           16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:02 0:35:57 0:07:11 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  32   28     4 M55-59 1225 Todd Murray              55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:11 0:36:03 0:07:13 CSPD 
  33   29     6 M15-19 1364 Justin Reinhardt         15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:18 0:36:15 0:07:15  
  34   30     1 M10-14  543 Isaac Eide               14  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:36:21 0:36:19 0:07:16 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  36   31     4 M35-39 2148 Daniel Kitchie           35  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:52 0:36:27 0:07:17  
  37   32     2 M45-49 1085 James Lawler             48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:57 0:36:45 0:07:21 EPSO 
  38   33     5 M35-39 1800 Adam Steigerwald         38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:00 0:36:49 0:07:22 Punk in Drublic 
  39   34     4 M40-44 1255 Christy Olsen            40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:59 0:36:54 0:07:23  
  43   35     3 M45-49  325 Ronald Budhi             49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:15 0:37:09 0:07:26  
  45   36     5 M30-34  315 Allen Browne             31  M  Steamboat Springs CO             0:37:28 0:37:17 0:07:27  
  47   37     1 M65-69 1391 Rollie Russell           65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:43 0:37:40 0:07:32  
  48   38     6 M35-39  491 Michael Cservenak        37  M  Pueblo            CO             0:38:10 0:37:41 0:07:32  
  49   39     7 M35-39 1286 Jeremey Parkhurst        39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:12 0:38:07 0:07:37  
  50   40     5 M55-59  478 Stewart Cooper           57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:15 0:38:08 0:07:38  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  52   41     1 M60-64  349 Don Byers                62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:17 0:38:14 0:07:39  
  53   42     6 M25-29 1112 Aaron Lubelski           26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:34 0:38:22 0:07:40 Dueces Wild 
  56   43     4 M45-49 1643 Reginald Short           47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:46 0:38:38 0:07:44  
  57   44     5 M45-49  255 David Bloomfield         48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:49 0:38:40 0:07:44 Rusted Runners 
  58   45     8 M35-39  916 Paul Jaszkowiak          35  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:38:56 0:38:45 0:07:45  
  60   46     7 M15-19 2006 Filomeno Meno Vargas     18  M  Pueblo            CO             0:38:52 0:38:50 0:07:46 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  61   47     6 M30-34 1651 Brett Showell            33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:12 0:38:52 0:07:46  
  63   48     9 M35-39   97 Stephen Babers           37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:02 0:38:57 0:07:47  
  64   49     4 M50-54  765 Bill Harms               53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:12 0:39:02 0:07:48  
  65   50     5 M40-44 2127 Chris Young              40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:11 0:39:04 0:07:49  
  66   51     7 M30-34 2125 Brian Wooten             32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:53 0:39:11 0:07:50  
  68   52     2 M65-69  777 Craig Hayes              67  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:33 0:39:22 0:07:52  
  70   53     6 M40-44  246 Michael Bliahu           41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:44 0:39:25 0:07:53  
  72   54     7 M25-29  121 Bryan Balliett           29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:49 0:39:36 0:07:55  
  74   55     6 M55-59 1389 Jim Rudolph              56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:17 0:39:59 0:08:00 Still Alive and Kicking It 
  75   56     8 M30-34 2162 Kevin Clark              31  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:31 0:40:12 0:08:02  
  76   57     6 M45-49 1358 Michael Ratai            45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:15 0:40:13 0:08:03 EPSO 
  79   58     8 M15-19 1312 Ike Peterson             16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:40 0:40:30 0:08:06  
  80   59     7 M45-49  544 Calvin Eisenach          49  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:40:45 0:40:31 0:08:06 Frio 
  81   60     5 M50-54 1392 John Sacco               50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:51 0:40:33 0:08:07 Still Alive and Kicking It 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  83   61     1 M20-24  519 Garrett Dietz            24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:54 0:40:42 0:08:08 Frio 
  84   62     7 M55-59 1352 David Rael               56  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:41:02 0:40:55 0:08:11 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
  85   63     6 M50-54  384 Ted Carlson              50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:59 0:40:56 0:08:11  
  86   64     8 M25-29  314 Zachary Brown            25  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:23 0:41:03 0:08:13  
  88   65     2 M10-14  594 Christian Fladung        11  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:46 0:41:18 0:08:16  
  91   66     2 M60-64 2167 Al Wegner                64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:32 0:41:26 0:08:17  
  92   67    10 M35-39 2016 Erminio Velasquez        37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:50 0:41:27 0:08:17 J-Crew 
  93   68     3 M10-14 1254 Christian Olsen          12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:46 0:41:30 0:08:18  
  94   69     4 M10-14 1438 Tobias Sax               14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:34 0:41:32 0:08:18 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  95   70     7 M50-54 1376 Troy Rogula              54  M  Pueblo            CO             0:41:49 0:41:34 0:08:19  
  97   71     9 M25-29  763 Thomas Hanchar           28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:58 0:41:38 0:08:20  
  98   72     8 M55-59 2001 Mike Van Matre           55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:56 0:41:41 0:08:20 Frio 
  99   73     3 M65-69 1453 Michael Schenk           66  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:51 0:41:42 0:08:20 Rusted Runners 
 100   74     3 M60-64  480 Jon Cornick              62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:09 0:41:58 0:08:24 BADS 
 102   75     1 M70-74  514 Dave Diaz                70  M  Pueblo            CO             0:42:21 0:42:07 0:08:25  
 103   76     9 M55-59  947 Jeffrey Jury             58  M  Fountain          CO             0:42:53 0:42:09 0:08:26  
 104   77     8 M45-49  393 Tom Castle               48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:25 0:42:10 0:08:26  
 105   78     9 M30-34 1363 Joe Regan                31  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:43:00 0:42:13 0:08:27  
 106   79     8 M50-54 1111 Richard Lorenzen         50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:40 0:42:22 0:08:28  
 107   80     9 M45-49  371 Stephen Camacho          49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:39 0:42:28 0:08:30  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 108   81    10 M30-34 1155 Stephen Marzulla         30  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:48 0:42:36 0:08:31  
 109   82    11 M35-39 1877 Stephen Swiatek          36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:09 0:42:41 0:08:32  
 110   83     2 M70-74  215 David Betzler            70  M  Monument          CO             0:43:03 0:42:46 0:08:33  
 123   84    10 M45-49 1375 Adam Rogers              46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:17 0:43:19 0:08:40  
 126   85    12 M35-39  796 Adam Hertel              38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:58 0:43:26 0:08:41  
 127   86    11 M45-49 2044 Paul Wakino              45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:46 0:43:33 0:08:43  
 128   87     9 M50-54 1698 John Slaughter           53  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:43:59 0:43:35 0:08:43 BierWerks 
 129   88     4 M60-64 1910 Eric Thomas              64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:09 0:43:40 0:08:44  
 131   89     5 M10-14  905 Jackson Jardeleza        12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:14 0:43:53 0:08:47 1876 Ale Works 
 133   90    10 M50-54 1957 Bren Triplett            54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:22 0:44:00 0:08:48 Team Mordedcai 
 135   91     2 M20-24  805 Stefen Hilkemeier        24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:34 0:44:04 0:08:49  
 137   92     5 M60-64 1351 Richard Quinlan          60  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:30 0:44:16 0:08:51  
 138   93     3 M70-74 1393 Stephen Sager            71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:40 0:44:16 0:08:51  
 141   94    10 M55-59 1987 Ken Trousdale            56  M  Peyton            CO             0:44:37 0:44:24 0:08:53  
 144   95    12 M45-49 1229 Joy Nandi                47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:54 0:44:30 0:08:54 Team Mordedcai 
 150   96     7 M40-44 1200 Kristofr Morgan          42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:45:14 0:44:39 0:08:56  
 155   97    11 M55-59  600 Marty France             59  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:49 0:44:55 0:08:59  
 157   98     6 M10-14  703 Justin Gran              12  M  Pueblo            CO             0:45:10 0:45:05 0:09:01 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 160   99    13 M35-39 1083 Adam Larson              39  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:46:07 0:45:21 0:09:04  
 161  100    11 M50-54  846 Tom Holton               50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:51 0:45:30 0:09:06  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 163  101    10 M25-29 2155 David Roberts            29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:37 0:45:41 0:09:08  
 169  102    12 M55-59  322 Kenneth Buckey           56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:44 0:45:58 0:09:12  
 174  103     8 M40-44  499 Jason Daily              43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:42 0:46:26 0:09:17  
 175  104    12 M50-54 1764 Will Snyder              53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:13 0:46:33 0:09:19  
 176  105     7 M10-14  907 Joe Jardeleza            14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:59 0:46:39 0:09:20 1876 Ale Works 
 177  106    13 M50-54 2170 Walter Roy               51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:58 0:46:41 0:09:20  
 179  107     1 M01-09  294 Cooper Briggs             6  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:59 0:46:49 0:09:22  
 180  108    13 M45-49  299 Wayne Briggs             47  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:47:02 0:46:51 0:09:22  
 181  109    14 M50-54  515 Ivan Diaz                52  M  Peyton            CO             0:47:53 0:46:58 0:09:24  
 183  110    13 M55-59  518 David Dietz              55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:39 0:47:08 0:09:26 Frio 
 185  111    14 M45-49 1891 Christian Swift          46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:37 0:47:11 0:09:26  
 186  112    15 M50-54 1380 Robert Ronas             54  M  Divide            CO             0:47:51 0:47:20 0:09:28  
 187  113    16 M50-54 2045 Fred Walker              50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:51 0:47:21 0:09:28 CSPD 
 188  114    15 M45-49 1508 Owen Scott               46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:02 0:47:23 0:09:29 CSPD 
 189  115    17 M50-54 2030 Tony Vido                51  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:48:30 0:47:30 0:09:30  
 191  116    14 M55-59 1936 Steve Tolle              58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:18 0:47:50 0:09:34  
 194  117    11 M30-34 1153 Gregory Maruzzella       33  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:48:17 0:47:57 0:09:35  
 197  118     4 M65-69 1189 Larry Miller             68  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:22 0:48:01 0:09:36  
 200  119     8 M10-14 1067 Peter Krenz              11  M  Pueblo            CO             0:48:15 0:48:10 0:09:38 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 204  120    12 M30-34 2133 Jonathan Zinn            30  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:49:02 0:48:40 0:09:44  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 209  121    15 M55-59  541 Allen Drummond           59  M  Pueblo            CO             0:49:48 0:49:07 0:09:49  
 213  122     9 M40-44  360 Joey Cabrera             44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:39 0:49:20 0:09:52  
 218  123    10 M40-44  363 Anthony Calabrese        42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:04 0:49:34 0:09:55  
 222  124     6 M60-64  583 Thomas Finke             60  M  Monument          CO             0:50:33 0:49:40 0:09:56  
 223  125     9 M15-19 2053 Rowan Waller             17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:27 0:49:44 0:09:57  
 224  126     4 M70-74  195 Jim Beckenhaupt          71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:17 0:49:49 0:09:58  
 231  127    11 M40-44 2150 Scott Miller             40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:50 0:50:26 0:10:05  
 235  128    18 M50-54  601 Paul Franco              53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:26 0:50:36 0:10:07  
 237  129    14 M35-39  415 Kevin Clark              38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:09 0:50:43 0:10:09 CSPD 
 239  130    16 M45-49  934 Jimmy Johnson            48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:03 0:50:47 0:10:09  
 240  131     1 M75-79 1499 Charles Schroeder        78  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:51:05 0:50:55 0:10:11  
 243  132     7 M60-64 1272 Frank Parker             60  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:38 0:51:18 0:10:16  
 244  133    19 M50-54  531 James Driscoll           52  M  Falcon            CO             0:51:37 0:51:24 0:10:17  
 250  134    12 M40-44  898 Greg Jankowski           40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:10 0:51:35 0:10:19  
 251  135    17 M45-49 1211 Dale Moseley             48  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:52:04 0:51:35 0:10:19  
 256  136    18 M45-49  472 Barrett Cooper           46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:54 0:52:13 0:10:27  
 258  137     5 M70-74 2151 Tom Hamilton             71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:02 0:52:13 0:10:27  
 263  138    15 M35-39 2121 David J Wilson           39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:19 0:52:33 0:10:31  
 265  139    13 M30-34  798 Daniel Hess              33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:24 0:52:40 0:10:32  
 269  140    13 M40-44 2110 James Wiley              42  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:53:13 0:52:48 0:10:34  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 270  141    16 M35-39  636 Anastacio Garcialiley    36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:22 0:52:56 0:10:35  
 272  142    19 M45-49 1063 Adam Kosofsky            45  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:53:37 0:53:10 0:10:38  
 274  143    16 M55-59 2064 Breck Warner             55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:15 0:53:17 0:10:39  
 276  144    17 M55-59 1634 Stuart Shelton           56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:07 0:54:09 0:10:50 BRT 
 278  145    18 M55-59 1871 David Sweetman           56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:04 0:54:11 0:10:50  
 279  146     1 M80-84   79 Glen Ash                 81  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:35 0:54:14 0:10:51  
 282  147    20 M50-54 2094 Christopher Welch        50  M  Palmer Lake       CO             0:55:25 0:54:57 0:10:59  
 283  148    20 M45-49  177 Joseph Batista           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:35 0:55:00 0:11:00  
 289  149    19 M55-59 1897 Tad Taggart              59  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:01 0:55:22 0:11:04  
 292  150    14 M40-44 2131 Mark Zandarski           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:56:19 0:55:42 0:11:08  
 295  151    21 M50-54 2063 Steve Warmingham         50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:41 0:55:54 0:11:11  
 296  152    15 M40-44   65 Jeremy Anderson          40  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:56:57 0:56:01 0:11:12  
 298  153    10 M15-19  247 Alexander Bliss          16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:47 0:56:06 0:11:13  
 299  154     2 M01-09  296 Griffin Briggs            9  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:19 0:56:08 0:11:14  
 304  155    20 M55-59 1181 Joseph Mendygral         57  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:57:24 0:56:27 0:11:17  
 309  156    17 M35-39 1350 Scott Quigley            36  M  Manitou Springs   CO             1:07:44 0:57:52 0:11:34  
 316  157    21 M45-49  575 Jeff Feltes              46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:16 1:00:38 0:12:08  
 318  158    18 M35-39 1387 Benjamin Royall          38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:44 1:00:44 0:12:09  
 319  159    21 M55-59  231 Mike Bir                 55  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:41:08 1:00:54 0:12:11  
 320  160    11 M25-29 2154 Ty McVicker              28  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:01:46 1:01:11 0:12:14  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 322  161     8 M60-64 1197 Stanley Moore            60  M  Manitou Springs   CO             1:02:18 1:01:22 0:12:16  
 324  162     5 M65-69 1160 Tony Matthews            65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:46 1:01:57 0:12:23  
 325  163    22 M50-54 1899 Kenneth Tell             52  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:03:00 1:02:06 0:12:25  
 330  164     2 M75-79 2034 John Vomastic            75  M  Manitou Springs   CO             1:04:15 1:02:56 0:12:35  
 331  165    23 M50-54 1390 Tim Ruel                 51  M  Monument          CO Clyde       1:03:59 1:03:08 0:12:38  
 334  166    24 M50-54 2108 Greg Wilborn             54  M  Monument          CO Clyde       1:04:02 1:03:16 0:12:39  
 335  167    19 M35-39 2136 Gaetan Delavignette      37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:07 1:04:02 0:12:48  
 337  168    25 M50-54  975 Kraig Keller             52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:06 1:04:17 0:12:51  
 344  169     9 M60-64 2139 Lou Christensen          62  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:06:47 1:05:36 0:13:07  
 354  170    16 M40-44 1466 Kirk Schipke             43  M  Cascade           CO             1:10:23 1:09:27 0:13:53  
 357  171    12 M25-29  259 Andre Blyth              29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:11:39 1:10:42 0:14:08 Punk in Drublic 
 360  172    20 M35-39 2166 Jordan Barr              36  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:13:27 1:12:13 0:14:27  
 361  173    26 M50-54 1385 Donovan Routsis          50  M  Peyton            CO             1:13:28 1:12:14 0:14:27  
 363  174    22 M45-49  252 B. Jay Bliss             45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:13:16 1:12:28 0:14:30  
 364  175    27 M50-54 2056 Sam Waller               51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:13:18 1:12:30 0:14:30  
 367  176     3 M20-24  352 Donald Byers III         21  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:39 1:12:47 0:14:33  
 374  177    17 M40-44   95 Scott Atwell             43  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:19:22 1:18:18 0:15:40  
 381  178     3 M75-79 2157 Bill Moyle               79  M  Lone Tree         CO             1:25:41 1:24:32 0:16:54  
 384  179    14 M30-34 1343 Carlos Pimentel          33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:27:41 1:26:42 0:17:20  
 388  180    28 M50-54  751 Bill Hallam              53  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:27:41 1:27:00 0:17:24 BRT 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 389  181    22 M55-59  552 Richard Emond            56  M  Canon City        CO             0:28:31 2:02:29 0:24:30