Winter Series II 4M                              
                                  Overall Male                                  
                                January 26, 2019                                

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Jeff Mohrmann (jeff.mohrmann@morganstanley.com) and
Jen Osler (jennosler@gmail.com)

Course: Trails in Cheyenne Mountain State Park.  The trails are mostly single track
with challenging ups and downs.

Weather: Mostly sunny, temps in the 30s to low 40s.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
   1    1     1 M25-29 1164 Stephen VanGampleare   28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:26 0:22:26 0:05:37 Jurasskicked 
   2    2     1 M30-34 1264 Ryan Hafer             32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:27 0:22:27 0:05:37  
   3    3     2 M30-34  848 Nick Parton            33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:01 0:24:01 0:06:00 Jurasskicked 
   4    4     1 M35-39 1130 Vitaly Stepanov        36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:03 0:24:02 0:06:01  
   5    5     1 M15-19  714 Lance Mason            18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:12 0:24:11 0:06:03 Palmer Runnists 
   6    6     2 M15-19   33 Cisco Alvarez          15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:53 0:24:52 0:06:13 Palmer Runnists 
   7    7     1 M40-44  311 Marcus Corbett         43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:06 0:25:05 0:06:16 Jurasskicked 
   8    8     3 M15-19 1208 Wesley Wright          16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:15 0:25:14 0:06:19 Palmer Runnists 
   9    9     4 M15-19 1065 Joel Schluessler       16  M  Peyton            CO             0:25:17 0:25:16 0:06:19 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  10   10     2 M40-44  517 Keith Henry            41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:26 0:25:24 0:06:21  
  11   11     5 M15-19  967 Max Robinson           18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:06 0:26:05 0:06:31 Palmer Runnists 
  12   12     2 M35-39   99 Richard Bennett        39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:52 0:26:50 0:06:43  
  13   13     6 M15-19 1034 Theodore Sax           17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:53 0:26:52 0:06:43 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  15   14     2 M25-29  956 Sean Rimmer            26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:04 0:27:01 0:06:45  
  16   15     1 M45-49 1147 Wes Thurman            47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:16 0:27:14 0:06:49  
  17   16     3 M25-29 1175 Nicholas Wallace       29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:33 0:27:31 0:06:53 U.S. Army 
  18   17     3 M30-34  276 Daniel Castaneda       34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:36 0:27:35 0:06:54 EPSO 
  19   18     1 M50-54  547 Scott Hurlbert         53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:46 0:27:44 0:06:56  
  20   19     3 M40-44  560 Tim Jardeleza          42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:55 0:27:54 0:06:59 1876 Ale Works 
  21   20     1 M55-59  468 John Goodloe           57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:03 0:28:01 0:07:00 Rusted Runners 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  22   21     2 M50-54  511 David Havlick          53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:13 0:28:08 0:07:02 Snow Day! 
  23   22     3 M35-39  318 Steve Crumpler         36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:15 0:28:14 0:07:04 Jurasskicked 
  24   23     2 M55-59  364 Alex Escarcega         55  M  Peyton            CO             0:28:24 0:28:22 0:07:06  
  25   24     1 M10-14 1069 Nathan Schluessler     13  M  Peyton            CO             0:28:41 0:28:39 0:07:10 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  26   25     3 M50-54  597 David Kuritar          52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:43 0:28:40 0:07:10  
  29   26     2 M10-14  352 Isaac Eide             14  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:29:27 0:29:26 0:07:22 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  30   27     3 M55-59  775 Todd Murray            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:05 0:30:02 0:07:31 CSPD 
  31   28     2 M45-49  621 James Lawler           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:15 0:30:10 0:07:33 EPSO 
  32   29     4 M55-59   79 Timothy Barry          58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:23 0:30:17 0:07:34  
  33   30     7 M15-19  831 Forrest Parker         16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:23 0:30:19 0:07:35 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  34   31     3 M45-49  440 Rob Gilliam            49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:25 0:30:20 0:07:35 Rusted Runners 
  35   32     4 M25-29  177 Michael Bowman         29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:53 0:30:45 0:07:41 Punk in Drublic 
  36   33     4 M40-44 1030 John Sarkisian         43  M  Peyton            CO             0:30:57 0:30:53 0:07:43 EPSO 
  37   34     5 M40-44  805 Christy Olsen          40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:57 0:30:55 0:07:44  
  38   35     5 M25-29  198 Zachary Brown          25  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:12 0:30:58 0:07:45  
  39   36     6 M25-29 1179 Michael Walton         27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:00 0:30:59 0:07:45 J-Crew 
  44   37     4 M35-39  838 Jeremey Parkhurst      39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:21 0:31:18 0:07:50  
  46   38     8 M15-19 1165 Filomeno Meno Vargas   18  M  Pueblo            CO             0:31:38 0:31:37 0:07:54 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  47   39     5 M55-59  575 Tom Karmondy           58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:43 0:31:40 0:07:55  
  48   40     4 M45-49  151 David Bloomfield       48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:45 0:31:41 0:07:55 Rusted Runners 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  49   41     6 M55-59  307 Stewart Cooper         57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:50 0:31:46 0:07:57  
  50   42     5 M45-49  210 Ronald Budhi           49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:55 0:31:48 0:07:57  
  52   43     7 M55-59 1277 Michael Guenther       57  M  Monument          CO             0:32:15 0:32:10 0:08:03  
  57   44     6 M45-49  544 Matt Hulett            45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:45 0:32:41 0:08:10 CSPD 
  59   45     5 M35-39 1129 Adam Steigerwald       38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:52 0:32:42 0:08:11 Punk in Drublic 
  60   46     1 M60-64  238 Don Byers              62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:44 0:32:42 0:08:11  
  61   47     3 M10-14  393 Christian Fladung      11  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:15 0:32:50 0:08:13  
  63   48     4 M30-34  203 Allen Browne           31  M  Steamboat Springs CO             0:33:14 0:33:07 0:08:17  
  64   49     7 M25-29   72 Bryan Balliett         29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:24 0:33:12 0:08:18  
  65   50     1 M20-24 1162 Andy Van Matre         21  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:19 0:33:16 0:08:19 Frio 
  66   51     8 M25-29  677 Aaron Lubelski         26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:29 0:33:25 0:08:21 Dueces Wild 
  68   52     1 M65-69  987 Rollie Russell         65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:40 0:33:37 0:08:24  
  69   53     4 M50-54  506 Bill Harms             53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:46 0:33:40 0:08:25  
  71   54     6 M35-39   65 Stephen Babers         37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:05 0:33:48 0:08:27  
  72   55     5 M30-34 1288 Kevin Clark            31  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:34:30 0:34:07 0:08:32  
  73   56     6 M40-44  125 Michael Bliahu         41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:25 0:34:20 0:08:35  
  74   57     7 M35-39  916 Branden Rakita         37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:53 0:34:23 0:08:36  
  75   58     6 M30-34 1220 Matt Julsonnet         32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:59 0:34:29 0:08:37  
  78   59     8 M35-39  562 Paul Jaszkowiak        35  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:34:58 0:34:38 0:08:40  
  82   60     2 M60-64 1281 Al Wegner              64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:52 0:34:50 0:08:43  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
  83   61     5 M50-54  988 John Sacco             50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:11 0:34:53 0:08:43 Still Alive and Kicking It 
  85   62     7 M30-34 1109 Brett Showell          33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:20 0:34:58 0:08:45  
  86   63     9 M15-19 1279 Kyle Mace              18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:03 0:34:58 0:08:45 CSPD 
  87   64     7 M45-49  760 Robert Moose           47  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:35:10 0:35:04 0:08:46  
  88   65     2 M20-24  335 Garrett Dietz          24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:10 0:35:07 0:08:47 Frio 
  89   66     9 M35-39 1292 Tomas Cservenak        35  M  Pueblo            CO             0:35:47 0:35:09 0:08:47  
  90   67     8 M30-34  326 Justin Davis           34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:21 0:35:15 0:08:49  
  91   68     6 M50-54  968 Troy Rogula            54  M  Pueblo            CO             0:35:29 0:35:24 0:08:51  
  92   69    10 M15-19  884 Ike Peterson           16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:27 0:35:24 0:08:51  
  93   70     8 M55-59  985 Jim Rudolph            56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:42 0:35:25 0:08:51 Still Alive and Kicking It 
  95   71     8 M45-49  926 Michael Ratai          45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:40 0:35:33 0:08:53 EPSO 
  96   72     4 M10-14 1053 Tobias Sax             14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:40 0:35:34 0:08:54 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  97   73     7 M50-54  261 Ted Carlson            50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:46 0:35:34 0:08:54  
  99   74     9 M55-59  914 David Rael             56  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:35:49 0:35:44 0:08:56 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 100   75     7 M40-44 1229 Stephen Portugal       42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:01 0:35:46 0:08:57  
 101   76     9 M25-29  504 Thomas Hanchar         28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:14 0:35:47 0:08:57  
 103   77     5 M10-14  804 Christian Olsen        12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:02 0:35:53 0:08:58  
 104   78    10 M35-39  519 Adam Hertel            38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:16 0:35:55 0:08:59  
 105   79     9 M45-49  358 Calvin Eisenach        49  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:36:02 0:35:56 0:08:59 Frio 
 106   80     2 M65-69 1063 Michael Schenk         66  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:01 0:35:56 0:08:59 Rusted Runners 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 108   81     6 M10-14  892 Zeno Pfau              12  M  Pueblo            CO             0:35:58 0:35:57 0:08:59 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 110   82     3 M20-24 1189 Robert Weaver          24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:13 0:36:07 0:09:02 EPSO 
 114   83    10 M55-59 1163 Mike Van Matre         55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:30 0:36:23 0:09:06 Frio 
 116   84    11 M55-59  569 Jeffrey Jury           58  M  Fountain          CO             0:36:44 0:36:30 0:09:08  
 118   85     8 M50-54 1123 Will Snyder            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:53 0:36:40 0:09:10  
 120   86     8 M40-44 1209 Chris Young            40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:54 0:36:51 0:09:13  
 124   87    11 M35-39 1136 Stephen Swiatek        36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:19 0:37:11 0:09:18  
 126   88     3 M60-64  313 Jon Cornick            62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:33 0:37:22 0:09:21 BADS 
 127   89    10 M45-49 1173 Paul Wakino            45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:36 0:37:22 0:09:21  
 128   90    11 M45-49  254 Stephen Camacho        49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:29 0:37:24 0:09:21  
 129   91     9 M30-34  944 Joe Regan              31  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:37:53 0:37:27 0:09:22  
 130   92     9 M50-54 1117 John Slaughter         53  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:37:42 0:37:29 0:09:22 BierWerks 
 132   93    10 M25-29  600 Jeremy Lacewell        27  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:37:56 0:37:32 0:09:23  
 134   94    12 M45-49 1261 Mel Watson             49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:41 0:37:36 0:09:24  
 140   95     9 M40-44  584 JP Kennel              42  M  Monument          CO             0:38:17 0:37:51 0:09:28 EPSO 
 142   96     4 M60-64 1142 Eric Thomas            64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:07 0:37:55 0:09:29  
 143   97     1 M70-74  991 Stephen Sager          71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:07 0:37:55 0:09:29  
 145   98    10 M40-44  761 Kristofr Morgan        42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:38:09 0:38:02 0:09:31  
 146   99     2 M70-74  334 Dave Diaz              70  M  Pueblo            CO             0:38:18 0:38:06 0:09:32  
 148  100    12 M55-59  208 Kenneth Buckey         56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:35 0:38:13 0:09:33  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 149  101    10 M30-34  710 Stephen Marzulla       30  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:53 0:38:25 0:09:36  
 152  102    13 M55-59 1089 Larry Seidman          55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:59 0:38:36 0:09:39 Team Rosco 
 160  103    10 M50-54  666 Robert Little          50  M  Peyton            CO             0:39:16 0:39:06 0:09:47  
 163  104    12 M35-39  319 Michael Cservenak      37  M  Pueblo            CO             0:39:54 0:39:16 0:09:49  
 165  105     7 M10-14  557 Jackson Jardeleza      12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:51 0:39:29 0:09:52 1876 Ale Works 
 166  106     8 M10-14  559 Joe Jardeleza          14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:56 0:39:36 0:09:54 1876 Ale Works 
 168  107    11 M40-44  322 Jason Daily            43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:48 0:39:40 0:09:55  
 171  108     1 M01-09  184 Cooper Briggs           6  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:53 0:39:50 0:09:58  
 172  109    13 M45-49  192 Wayne Briggs           47  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:39:54 0:39:51 0:09:58  
 173  110     3 M70-74  111 David Betzler          70  M  Monument          CO             0:40:05 0:39:59 0:10:00  
 174  111    12 M40-44  950 Michael Rheinschmidt   41  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:40:40 0:39:59 0:10:00 EPSO 
 175  112    11 M25-29 1268 Coley Hines            29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:40:27 0:40:04 0:10:01  
 177  113    14 M45-49  383 Jeff Frater            46  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:40:30 0:40:13 0:10:03  
 178  114    13 M35-39  582 Jeff Kelly             39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:46 0:40:16 0:10:04  
 179  115    15 M45-49 1137 Christian Swift        46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:38 0:40:18 0:10:05  
 180  116    11 M50-54  973 Robert Ronas           54  M  Divide            CO             0:40:28 0:40:21 0:10:05  
 181  117    14 M35-39 1168 Erminio Velasquez      37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:41 0:40:29 0:10:07 J-Crew 
 183  118    13 M40-44 1202 James Wiley            42  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:40:51 0:40:34 0:10:09  
 186  119    12 M25-29 1257 David Roberts          29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:17 0:40:42 0:10:11  
 187  120     4 M20-24  529 Stefen Hilkemeier      24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:18 0:40:51 0:10:13  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 189  121    16 M45-49  781 Joy Nandi              47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:13 0:40:56 0:10:14 Team Mordedcai 
 193  122    12 M50-54 1154 Bren Triplett          54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:16 0:41:00 0:10:15 Team Mordedcai 
 195  123    15 M35-39  618 Adam Larson            39  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:41:33 0:41:05 0:10:16  
 196  124    17 M45-49 1245 Adam Rogers            46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:38 0:41:07 0:10:17  
 197  125    18 M45-49  564 Jimmy Johnson          48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:49 0:41:15 0:10:19  
 198  126    11 M30-34 1244 Frankie Perez          34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:03 0:41:26 0:10:22  
 202  127    13 M50-54 1174 Fred Walker            50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:54 0:41:40 0:10:25 CSPD 
 203  128     3 M65-69 1219 Craig Hayes            67  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:10 0:41:40 0:10:25  
 204  129    14 M50-54  539 Tom Holton             50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:01 0:41:41 0:10:25  
 205  130    13 M25-29  158 Andre Blyth            29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:41:52 0:41:41 0:10:25 Punk in Drublic 
 208  131    19 M45-49  694 Chris Mace             46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:07 0:41:49 0:10:27 CSPD 
 209  132    15 M50-54 1218 Bill Hallam            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:42:20 0:41:51 0:10:28 BRT 
 211  133    16 M50-54 1217 Ivan Diaz              52  M  Peyton            CO             0:42:12 0:41:58 0:10:30  
 212  134    14 M55-59  347 Allen Drummond         59  M  Pueblo            CO             0:42:13 0:42:05 0:10:31  
 214  135    20 M45-49  592 Adam Kosofsky          45  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:42:35 0:42:17 0:10:34  
 215  136     5 M60-64  834 Frank Parker           60  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:46 0:42:18 0:10:35  
 216  137    17 M50-54 1170 Tony Vido              51  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:42:41 0:42:20 0:10:35  
 218  138    15 M55-59 1100 Kevin Shaw             58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:33 0:42:25 0:10:36 Team Mordedcai 
 221  139     4 M65-69  748 Larry Miller           68  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:56 0:42:28 0:10:37  
 225  140    21 M45-49  687 Randy Lund             45  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:43:21 0:42:49 0:10:42  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 226  141    12 M30-34  897 Carlos Pimentel        33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:36 0:42:54 0:10:44  
 228  142     4 M70-74 1188 Darrell Weaver         72  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:17 0:43:06 0:10:47  
 229  143    14 M40-44  241 Joey Cabrera           44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:31 0:43:09 0:10:47  
 233  144    13 M30-34 1215 Jonathan Zinn          30  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:44:06 0:43:32 0:10:53  
 235  145    16 M55-59  998 Edward Sanchez         57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:04 0:43:38 0:10:55  
 236  146    17 M55-59 1157 Ken Trousdale          56  M  Peyton            CO             0:43:52 0:43:41 0:10:55  
 237  147     5 M70-74   96 Jim Beckenhaupt        71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:59 0:43:45 0:10:56  
 239  148    22 M45-49 1083 Owen Scott             46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:11 0:43:50 0:10:58 CSPD 
 240  149    18 M55-59 1148 Steve Tolle            58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:03 0:43:52 0:10:58  
 244  150    19 M55-59 1263 Ron Banta              55  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:44:23 0:43:57 0:10:59  
 245  151    20 M55-59  332 David Dietz            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:18 0:43:58 0:11:00 Frio 
 246  152    21 M55-59  659 Rory Lewis             58  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:44:10 0:43:59 0:11:00  
 248  153    14 M25-29 1243 Kenneth Lucero Jr.     27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:29 0:44:06 0:11:02  
 250  154     6 M60-64  387 Thomas Finke           60  M  Monument          CO             0:45:03 0:44:31 0:11:08  
 257  155    23 M45-49  765 Dale Moseley           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:45:32 0:45:06 0:11:17  
 258  156    16 M35-39 1289 Kevin Clark            38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:25 0:45:07 0:11:17 CSPD 
 260  157    22 M55-59 1106 Stuart Shelton         56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:39 0:45:07 0:11:17 BRT 
 261  158    15 M40-44  554 Greg Jankowski         40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:25 0:45:10 0:11:18  
 263  159    16 M40-44  245 Anthony Calabrese      42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:50 0:45:16 0:11:19  
 266  160    14 M30-34  521 Daniel Hess            33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:49 0:45:21 0:11:20  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 272  161     2 M01-09  187 Griffin Briggs          9  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:49 0:45:46 0:11:27  
 275  162    17 M40-44  620 Matt Laubhan           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:46:23 0:45:54 0:11:29  
 281  163    18 M40-44   53 Stephan Archer         42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:35 0:46:25 0:11:36  
 282  164    24 M45-49  305 Barrett Cooper         46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:59 0:46:33 0:11:38  
 285  165    18 M50-54  298 Randall Coan           52  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:47:19 0:46:47 0:11:42  
 290  166    23 M55-59 1182 Breck Warner           55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:15 0:47:06 0:11:47  
 295  167    15 M25-29 1098 Caleb Shackelford      29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:47:15 0:47:08 0:11:47  
 297  168    24 M55-59 1138 Tad Taggart            59  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:46 0:47:14 0:11:49  
 298  169    17 M35-39 1234 David J Wilson         39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:00 0:47:15 0:11:49  
 303  170    19 M50-54 1194 Christopher Welch      50  M  Palmer Lake       CO             0:47:45 0:47:19 0:11:50  
 305  171    25 M55-59 1282 David Sweetman         56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:54 0:47:38 0:11:55  
 309  172    25 M45-49 1287 Jeff Feltes            46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:59 0:47:47 0:11:57  
 315  173    26 M45-49   90 Joseph Batista         48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:37 0:48:33 0:12:08  
 321  174    16 M25-29  315 Stephen Craig          27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:52 0:49:18 0:12:20  
 324  175    26 M55-59  739 Joseph Mendygral       57  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:50:04 0:49:25 0:12:21  
 326  176    11 M15-19 1176 Rowan Waller           17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:09 0:49:33 0:12:23  
 327  177    20 M50-54 1201 Greg Wilborn           54  M  Monument          CO Clyde       0:49:57 0:49:33 0:12:23  
 332  178    12 M15-19  127 Alexander Bliss        16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:31 0:49:57 0:12:29  
 340  179     7 M60-64 1216 Lou Christensen        62  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:52:23 0:51:29 0:12:52  
 351  180     1 M75-79 1171 John Vomastic          75  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:52:52 0:52:05 0:13:01  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 355  181    21 M50-54 1247 Donovan Routsis        50  M  Peyton            CO             0:53:25 0:52:48 0:13:12  
 358  182     8 M60-64  515 Wayne Heilman          61  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:18 0:53:02 0:13:16  
 359  183    27 M55-59  294 Jimmy Clere            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:16 0:53:04 0:13:16  
 362  184    19 M40-44 1213 Mark Zandarski         42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:53:57 0:53:23 0:13:21  
 368  185    18 M35-39  982 Benjamin Royall        38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:49 0:54:32 0:13:38  
 369  186     5 M65-69  721 Tony Matthews          65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:32 0:54:56 0:13:44  
 370  187    22 M50-54  986 Tim Ruel               51  M  Monument          CO Clyde       0:55:34 0:55:01 0:13:45  
 372  188     9 M60-64 1286 Ted Itzov              63  M  Manitou Spriings  CO             0:55:41 0:55:22 0:13:51  
 373  189    23 M50-54 1140 Kenneth Tell           52  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:56:09 0:55:29 0:13:52  
 378  190    19 M35-39  588 Christopher Klug       37  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:57:46 0:57:07 0:14:17 EPSO 
 379  191    24 M50-54  579 Kraig Keller           52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:40 0:57:14 0:14:19  
 384  192    20 M35-39  910 Scott Quigley          36  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:58:53 0:57:55 0:14:29  
 385  193    10 M60-64  759 Stanley Moore          60  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:59:21 0:58:51 0:14:43  
 390  194    27 M45-49 1241 Kenny Lucero           49  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:02:11 1:01:35 0:15:24  
 391  195    13 M15-19  814 Jacob Otero            16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:29 1:02:18 0:15:35  
 394  196    20 M40-44 1064 Kirk Schipke           43  M  Cascade           CO             1:03:20 1:02:49 0:15:42  
 395  197    21 M40-44 1235 Scott Atwell           43  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:04:04 1:03:24 0:15:51  
 400  198    28 M45-49  133 B. Jay Bliss           45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:01 1:06:24 0:16:36  
 405  199     5 M20-24 1275 Donald Byers III       21  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:42 1:08:04 0:17:01  
 410  200    29 M45-49 1291 Kevin McCarthy         48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:12:32 1:12:05 0:18:01 1876 Ale Works 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
 416  201    25 M50-54 1177 Sam Waller             51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:19:04 1:18:27 0:19:37  
 420  202    22 M40-44 1238 Lloyd Clapham          43  M  Peyton            CO             1:22:13 1:21:31 0:20:23  
 421  203    28 M55-59  362 Richard Emond          56  M  Canon City        CO             0:37:53 2:05:53 0:31:28