Winter Series IV 10K                              
                                  Overall Male                                  
                                February 23, 2019                               

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Jeff Mohrmann (jmohrmann@gmail.com) and
Jen Osler (jennosler@gmail.com)

Course: Norris Penrose Events Center is the staging area.  The courses use
Bear Creek Park trails and the Pikes Peak Greenway Trail.

This is the final race of the Winter Series. Thanks for joining us!!

Weather: An overnight snowstorm dumped 6" of snow on the course. Temps in the 30s and high clouds, though, made for nice running conditions.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
   1    1     1 M30-34 1084 Ryan Hafer             32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:14  0:38:13 0:06:10  
   2    2     1 M35-39 2562 Vitaly Stepanov        36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:00  0:40:00 0:06:27  
   3    3     1 M25-29 7038 Stephen VanGampleare   28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:20  0:41:19 0:06:40 Jurasskicked 
   4    4     2 M35-39 7260 Branden Rakita         37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:51  0:41:50 0:06:45  
   5    5     2 M30-34 1936 Nick Parton            33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:35  0:42:34 0:06:52 Jurasskicked 
   6    6     1 M15-19 7143 Wesley Wright          16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:51  0:42:51 0:06:55 Palmer Runnists 
   7    7     2 M15-19 2174 Joel Schluessler       16  M  Peyton            CO             0:43:43  0:43:41 0:07:03 Sleepy Head Running Club 
   8    8     3 M15-19 2167 Theodore Sax           17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:25  0:44:23 0:07:10 Sleepy Head Running Club 
   9    9     4 M15-19   74 Cisco Alvarez          15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:24  0:44:24 0:07:10 Palmer Runnists 
  10   10     5 M15-19 2125 Max Robinson           18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:48  0:44:47 0:07:13 Palmer Runnists 
  11   11     3 M30-34 2164 Miguel Sandoval        34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:50  0:44:48 0:07:14  
  12   12     1 M45-49 7002 Wes Thurman            47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:58  0:44:55 0:07:15  
  13   13     3 M35-39  613 Steve Crumpler         36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:06  0:45:04 0:07:16 Jurasskicked 
  14   14     1 M40-44 1120 Keith Henry            41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:26  0:45:25 0:07:20  
  16   15     1 M50-54 1175 Scott Hurlbert         53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:41  0:45:39 0:07:22  
  17   16     4 M35-39 7207 Tom Caughlan           39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:00  0:45:56 0:07:25  
  18   17     5 M35-39  276 Richard Bennett        39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:11  0:46:08 0:07:26  
  19   18     1 M20-24  393 Nathan Brock           23  M  Monument          CO             0:46:24  0:46:23 0:07:29  
  20   19     1 M55-59  971 John Goodloe           57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:36  0:46:33 0:07:30 Rusted Runners 
  21   20     2 M25-29 7059 Nicholas Wallace       29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:49  0:46:47 0:07:33 U.S. Army 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  22   21     1 M10-14 2176 Nathan Schluessler     13  M  Peyton            CO             0:47:10  0:47:08 0:07:36 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  23   22     6 M35-39 7214 Jeff Mohrmann          37  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:47:29  0:47:25 0:07:39  
  24   23     2 M50-54 1264 David Kuritar          52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:37  0:47:33 0:07:40  
  25   24     2 M40-44 1192 Tim Jardeleza          42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:46  0:47:42 0:07:42 1876 Ale Works 
  26   25     3 M25-29 7064 Michael Walton         27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:00  0:47:56 0:07:44 J-Crew 
  30   26     7 M35-39  575 Nat Collins            36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:57  0:48:54 0:07:53  
  31   27     3 M50-54 1112 David Havlick          53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:22  0:49:15 0:07:57 Snow Day! 
  32   28     3 M40-44 2166 John Sarkisian         43  M  Peyton            CO             0:49:51  0:49:46 0:08:02 EPSO 
  33   29     2 M55-59 1652 Todd Murray            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:01  0:49:56 0:08:03 CSPD 
  34   30     4 M30-34  531 Daniel Castaneda       34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:34  0:50:32 0:08:09 EPSO 
  37   31     4 M25-29  118 Keenan Arodak          29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:51:11  0:51:02 0:08:14  
  38   32     8 M35-39 1924 Jeremey Parkhurst      39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:27  0:51:08 0:08:15  
  39   33     6 M15-19 7039 Filomeno Meno Vargas   18  M  Pueblo            CO             0:51:15  0:51:13 0:08:16 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  40   34     3 M55-59  232 Timothy Barry          58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:58  0:51:16 0:08:16  
  41   35     2 M45-49  458 Ronald Budhi           49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:21  0:51:16 0:08:16  
  42   36     2 M10-14  742 Isaac Eide             14  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:51:28  0:51:27 0:08:18 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  43   37     4 M55-59 1221 Tom Karmondy           58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:37  0:51:33 0:08:19  
  44   38     3 M45-49 1293 James Lawler           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:39  0:51:35 0:08:19 EPSO 
  45   39     4 M45-49 7253 Troy McCubbin          45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:22  0:51:41 0:08:20  
  46   40     4 M50-54 1343 Robert Little          50  M  Peyton            CO             0:52:47  0:52:27 0:08:28  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  47   41     5 M55-59  762 Alex Escarcega         55  M  Peyton            CO             0:52:34  0:52:31 0:08:28  
  48   42     5 M25-29  369 Michael Bowman         29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:45  0:52:34 0:08:29 Punk in Drublic 
  50   43     9 M35-39 2561 Adam Steigerwald       38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:11  0:53:00 0:08:33 Punk in Drublic 
  52   44     4 M40-44 1870 Christy Olsen          40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:22  0:53:09 0:08:34  
  53   45     6 M55-59  584 Stewart Cooper         57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:18  0:53:11 0:08:35  
  54   46     7 M15-19 2107 Justin Reinhardt       15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:32  0:53:31 0:08:38  
  59   47     5 M45-49  944 Rob Gilliam            49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:17  0:54:09 0:08:44 Rusted Runners 
  60   48     6 M25-29  404 Zachary Brown          25  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:31  0:54:09 0:08:44  
  62   49     8 M15-19 1904 Forrest Parker         16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:20  0:55:14 0:08:55 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  63   50     1 M60-64  487 Don Byers              62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:20  0:55:15 0:08:55  
  64   51     5 M40-44  327 Michael Bliahu         41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:42  0:55:21 0:08:56  
  65   52     5 M50-54 1102 Bill Harms             53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:34  0:55:27 0:08:57  
  68   53     7 M25-29 1348 Aaron Lubelski         26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:04  0:55:51 0:09:00 Dueces Wild 
  69   54    10 M35-39 1122 Adam Hertel            38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:30  0:56:12 0:09:04  
  71   55    11 M35-39 7211 Josh Clapham           39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:38  0:56:22 0:09:05  
  74   56    12 M35-39  156 Stephen Babers         37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:18  0:57:01 0:09:12  
  76   57     6 M45-49 1561 Robert Moose           47  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:57:13  0:57:06 0:09:13  
  77   58     6 M50-54  519 Ted Carlson            50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:16  0:57:08 0:09:13  
  78   59     1 M65-69 2149 Rollie Russell         65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:21  0:57:15 0:09:14  
  79   60     2 M20-24  793 Jordon Fields          23  M  Olathe            KS             0:57:33  0:57:15 0:09:14  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  80   61     5 M30-34 7247 Christopher Brown      31  M  Newport News      VA             0:57:43  0:57:20 0:09:15  
  81   62     8 M25-29  198 Bryan Balliett         29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:43  0:57:29 0:09:16  
  82   63     6 M30-34 7169 Matt Julsonnet         32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:46  0:57:31 0:09:17  
  83   64     3 M20-24  702 Garrett Dietz          24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:22  0:58:14 0:09:24 Frio 
  84   65     2 M65-69 2172 Michael Schenk         66  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:23  0:58:15 0:09:24 Rusted Runners 
  85   66     7 M45-49  745 Calvin Eisenach        49  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:58:25  0:58:16 0:09:24 Frio 
  86   67     9 M25-29 1272 Jeremy Lacewell        27  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:07:19  0:58:17 0:09:24  
  87   68     7 M50-54 2152 John Sacco             50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:52  0:58:17 0:09:24 Still Alive and Kicking It 
  89   69     2 M60-64 7236 Al Wegner              60  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:33  0:58:24 0:09:25  
  90   70     6 M40-44 1689 David Nash             43  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:59:18  0:59:05 0:09:32  
  94   71     7 M55-59 2145 Jim Rudolph            56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:50  0:59:15 0:09:33 Still Alive and Kicking It 
  95   72     3 M10-14 2168 Tobias Sax             14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:27  0:59:24 0:09:35 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  96   73     3 M65-69 1115 Craig Hayes            67  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:54  0:59:24 0:09:35  
  97   74     4 M10-14  830 Christian Fladung      11  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:15  0:59:34 0:09:36  
  99   75     8 M55-59 7044 David Rael             56  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:59:49  0:59:43 0:09:38 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 101   76     9 M55-59 7037 Mike Van Matre         55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:59  0:59:51 0:09:39 Frio 
 102   77     9 M15-19 1998 Ike Peterson           16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:06  0:59:59 0:09:40  
 103   78     7 M40-44 7215 Josh Noel              44  M  Woodland Park     CO             1:00:14  1:00:05 0:09:41  
 105   79    10 M25-29 1099 Thomas Hanchar         28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:53  1:00:22 0:09:44  
 106   80     8 M40-44 7144 Chris Young            40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:28  1:00:22 0:09:44  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 110   81     8 M45-49 7053 Paul Wakino            45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:56  1:00:48 0:09:48  
 111   82    13 M35-39 7156 Kevin Daniel           37  M  Alamosa           CO             1:01:21  1:00:49 0:09:49  
 112   83     8 M50-54 7194 Jeff Kirk              53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:45  1:00:51 0:09:49  
 116   84     3 M60-64  590 Jon Cornick            62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:20  1:01:08 0:09:52 BADS 
 117   85    14 M35-39 2569 Stephen Swiatek        36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:35  1:01:15 0:09:53  
 118   86    15 M35-39 7045 Erminio Velasquez      37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:35  1:01:17 0:09:53 J-Crew 
 123   87     1 M70-74  695 Dave Diaz              70  M  Pueblo            CO             1:02:13  1:01:57 0:10:00  
 128   88     9 M40-44 1567 Kristofr Morgan        42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:02:35  1:02:22 0:10:04  
 130   89     7 M30-34 2102 Joe Regan              31  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:03:22  1:02:48 0:10:08  
 131   90     9 M45-49  505 Stephen Camacho        49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:10  1:03:00 0:10:10  
 133   91     5 M10-14 1862 Christian Olsen        12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:37  1:03:23 0:10:13  
 137   92     9 M50-54 7022 Bren Triplett          54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:56  1:03:38 0:10:16 Team Mordedcai 
 138   93    10 M50-54 1347 Richard Lorenzen       50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:59  1:03:39 0:10:16  
 139   94    11 M50-54 2133 Robert Ronas           54  M  Divide            CO             1:03:57  1:03:47 0:10:17  
 145   95     4 M20-24 7230 Gary Spiller           23  M  Castle Rock       CO             1:04:20  1:03:58 0:10:19  
 149   96     2 M70-74 2154 Stephen Sager          71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:35  1:04:17 0:10:22  
 150   97     4 M60-64 2575 Eric Thomas            64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:37  1:04:18 0:10:22  
 153   98    16 M35-39 1229 Jeff Kelly             39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:25  1:04:43 0:10:26  
 154   99    12 M50-54 2553 Will Snyder            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:10  1:04:44 0:10:26  
 155  100    10 M55-59 2189 Larry Seidman          55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:55  1:04:45 0:10:27 Team Rosco 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 157  101    10 M45-49 1667 Joy Nandi              47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:22  1:05:04 0:10:30 Team Mordedcai 
 158  102    11 M55-59 7029 Ken Trousdale          56  M  Peyton            CO             1:05:48  1:05:12 0:10:31  
 160  103    10 M40-44 1232 JP Kennel              42  M  Monument          CO             1:06:09  1:05:17 0:10:32 EPSO 
 163  104     8 M30-34 7142 Brian Wooten           32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:38  1:05:23 0:10:33  
 168  105     6 M10-14 1258 Peter Krenz            11  M  Pueblo            CO             1:06:43  1:05:48 0:10:37 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 171  106    11 M45-49  390 Wayne Briggs           47  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:06:46  1:06:09 0:10:40  
 174  107     9 M30-34 1383 Stephen Marzulla       30  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:28  1:06:22 0:10:42  
 177  108    17 M35-39 1287 Adam Larson            39  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:07:11  1:06:43 0:10:46  
 178  109    11 M40-44  491 Joey Cabrera           44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:54  1:06:44 0:10:46  
 179  110     5 M60-64 2070 Richard Quinlan        60  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:30  1:06:47 0:10:46  
 181  111    13 M50-54 7048 Tony Vido              51  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:07:22  1:06:51 0:10:47  
 182  112     7 M10-14 1187 Jackson Jardeleza      12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:22  1:06:58 0:10:48 1876 Ale Works 
 184  113     3 M70-74  286 David Betzler          70  M  Monument          CO             1:07:34  1:07:22 0:10:52  
 186  114    12 M55-59 2197 Kevin Shaw             58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:44  1:07:26 0:10:53 Team Mordedcai 
 191  115    13 M55-59  434 Kenneth Buckey         56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:17  1:07:58 0:10:58  
 192  116     8 M10-14 1191 Joe Jardeleza          14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:27  1:08:02 0:10:58 1876 Ale Works 
 193  117    14 M50-54 7056 Fred Walker            50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:51  1:08:07 0:10:59 CSPD 
 194  118    12 M40-44 2110 Michael Rheinschmidt   41  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:09:30  1:08:31 0:11:03 EPSO 
 195  119     4 M65-69 1496 Larry Miller           68  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:58  1:08:40 0:11:05  
 198  120    15 M50-54 1157 Tom Holton             50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:10:21  1:09:15 0:11:10  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 199  121    12 M45-49 2126 Adam Rogers            46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:09:57  1:09:16 0:11:10  
 202  122    14 M55-59 7250 Allen Drummond         59  M  Pueblo            CO             1:09:37  1:09:28 0:11:12  
 204  123    16 M50-54 7256 Walter Roy             51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:10:49  1:10:14 0:11:20  
 207  124    10 M30-34 1382 Gregory Maruzzella     33  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:12:11  1:11:20 0:11:30  
 208  125    17 M50-54  860 Paul Franco            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:12:05  1:11:21 0:11:30  
 212  126    13 M40-44 7182 Stephen Portugal       42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:12:32  1:11:51 0:11:35  
 213  127    14 M40-44  644 Jason Daily            43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:12:54  1:11:58 0:11:36  
 215  128    15 M55-59  699 David Dietz            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:12:59  1:12:32 0:11:42 Frio 
 217  129     4 M70-74  255 Jim Beckenhaupt        71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:13:20  1:12:59 0:11:46  
 218  130    18 M35-39  559 Kevin Clark            38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:13:50  1:13:04 0:11:47 CSPD 
 222  131    18 M50-54  697 Ivan Diaz              52  M  Peyton            CO             1:24:25  1:13:16 0:11:49  
 223  132    19 M35-39 7220 John Teepe             38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:36  1:13:38 0:11:53  
 226  133    15 M40-44  498 Anthony Calabrese      42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:22  1:13:54 0:11:55  
 234  134    20 M35-39  885 Anastacio Garcialiley  36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:15:41  1:14:56 0:12:05  
 235  135    16 M55-59 7004 Steve Tolle            58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:15:19  1:15:04 0:12:06  
 240  136     6 M60-64 1911 Frank Parker           60  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:28  1:15:39 0:12:12  
 241  137    16 M40-44 7172 Kevin Komassa          44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:05  1:15:42 0:12:13  
 245  138    13 M45-49  246 Joseph Batista         48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:17:08  1:16:27 0:12:20  
 250  139     1 M80-84  121 Glen Ash               81  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:17:49  1:17:30 0:12:30  
 251  140     1 M01-09  385 Cooper Briggs           6  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:18:11  1:17:34 0:12:31  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 255  141    17 M40-44 1183 Greg Jankowski         40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:19:30  1:18:24 0:12:39  
 256  142    17 M55-59 7068 Breck Warner           55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:19:56  1:19:01 0:12:45  
 259  143    18 M55-59 2212 Stuart Shelton         56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:19:56  1:19:07 0:12:46 BRT 
 262  144    11 M25-29  352 Andre Blyth            29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:19:58  1:19:14 0:12:47 Punk in Drublic 
 267  145    14 M45-49  582 Barrett Cooper         46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:20:15  1:19:50 0:12:53  
 269  146    19 M50-54 7090 Christopher Welch      50  M  Palmer Lake       CO             1:20:27  1:19:57 0:12:54  
 272  147    18 M40-44 1292 Matt Laubhan           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:21:57  1:20:55 0:13:03  
 273  148     5 M70-74  790 David Fenell           72  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:21:34  1:21:06 0:13:05  
 275  149    21 M35-39 2142 Benjamin Royall        38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:22:20  1:21:16 0:13:06  
 278  150    20 M50-54 7066 Steve Warmingham       50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:22:41  1:21:40 0:13:10  
 286  151    22 M35-39  687 Gaetan Delavignette    37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:24:53  1:23:50 0:13:31  
 291  152    19 M55-59  560 Jimmy Clere            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:24:53  1:24:29 0:13:38  
 295  153     7 M60-64 7209 Lou Christensen        62  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:26:42  1:25:37 0:13:49  
 296  154    21 M50-54 1088 Bill Hallam            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:26:46  1:25:59 0:13:52 BRT 
 298  155    19 M40-44   80 Jeremy Anderson        40  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:27:02  1:26:17 0:13:55  
 300  156    20 M55-59 7099 Robert Wells           59  M  Monument          CO             1:27:27  1:26:38 0:13:58 Team Rosco 
 301  157     1 M75-79 7049 John Vomastic          75  M  Manitou Springs   CO             1:28:35  1:27:05 0:14:03  
 304  158    22 M50-54  724 James Driscoll         52  M  Falcon            CO             1:28:08  1:27:33 0:14:07  
 305  159    23 M50-54 2148 Tim Ruel               51  M  Monument          CO Clyde       1:28:35  1:28:02 0:14:12  
 310  160    24 M50-54 2573 Kenneth Tell           52  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:29:21  1:28:25 0:14:16  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 312  161    20 M40-44 7119 James Wiley            42  M  Woodland Park     CO             1:29:00  1:28:38 0:14:18  
 313  162    15 M45-49 1253 Adam Kosofsky          45  M  Woodland Park     CO             1:29:00  1:28:38 0:14:18  
 314  163    21 M55-59 2567 David Sweetman         56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:30:42  1:30:06 0:14:32  
 316  164    25 M50-54 7257 Julio Narvaez          52  M  Coloradoo Springs CO             1:30:27  1:30:07 0:14:32  
 323  165    22 M55-59 1448 Joseph Mendygral       57  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:35:15  1:33:50 0:15:08  
 324  166    26 M50-54 1226 Kraig Keller           52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:34:52  1:33:50 0:15:08  
 325  167     2 M01-09  387 Griffin Briggs          9  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:34:54  1:33:57 0:15:09  
 331  168    23 M55-59  880 John Frisch            56  M  Manassas          VA             1:37:49  1:36:52 0:15:37  
 333  169     5 M65-69 1387 Tony Matthews          65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:41:51  1:40:41 0:16:14  
 334  170     9 M10-14 7222 Harrison Walter        14  M  Westcliffe        CO             1:41:54  1:41:23 0:16:21  
 336  171    24 M55-59 7221 Hal Walter             58  M  Westcliffe        CO             1:41:57  1:41:25 0:16:21  
 337  172    10 M15-19  328 Alexander Bliss        16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:42:37  1:41:46 0:16:25  
 350  173    16 M45-49  330 B. Jay Bliss           45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:55:31  1:54:41 0:18:30  
 351  174    27 M50-54 7062 Sam Waller             51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:55:33  1:54:41 0:18:30  
 353  175    17 M45-49 1363 Dennis Mallett         46  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:58:57  1:55:31 0:18:38  
 358  176     2 M75-79 7195 Bill Moyle             79  M  Lone Tree         CO             2:04:07  2:02:58 0:19:50  
 363  177    11 M30-34 7151 Jonathan Zinn          30  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       2:12:05  2:11:16 0:21:10  
 364  178    25 M55-59  758 Richard Emond          56  M  Canon City        CO             2:42:29  3:46:31 0:36:32