Winter Series I 5K                               
                                   Age Groups                                   
                                January 12, 2019                                

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Jeff Mohrmann (Jeff.Mohrmann@morganstanley.com) and
Jen Osler (jennosler@gmail.com)

Course: Mostly dirt roads in the Black Forest area, with a short stretch on a paved road.

Weather: Light snow, temps at the freezing mark.

                                Age Group: F01-09                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 317  160     1 F01-09  480 Rylee Komassa              8  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:21 0:40:40 0:13:07  


                                Age Group: F10-14                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  15    1     1 F10-14   13 Jade Allen                12  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:00 0:21:57 0:07:05  
  62   14     2 F10-14  364 Adele Havlick             13  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:12 0:25:57 0:08:22 Snow Day! 
  65   15     3 F10-14  161 Breea Butero              12  F  Pueblo            CO             0:26:19 0:26:16 0:08:28 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  82   19     4 F10-14  362 Ginger Hartman            14  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:27:32 0:27:30 0:08:52 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 171   64     5 F10-14  736 Meghan Schluessler        11  F  Peyton            CO             0:31:52 0:31:10 0:10:03 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 270  123     6 F10-14  210 Audrey Clark              14  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:32 0:36:46 0:11:52 CSPD 
 363  193     7 F10-14  185 Elisabeth Cantin          14  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:50:41 0:49:43 0:16:02 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 


                                Age Group: F15-19                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  40    6     1 F15-19  783 Julia Solano              16  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:47 0:24:41 0:07:58 Palmer Runnists 
  67   16     2 F15-19  333 Leah Goodloe              16  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:42 0:26:36 0:08:35 Palmer Runnists 


                                Age Group: F20-24                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  45    9     1 F20-24  600 Kristen Parker            21  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:11 0:25:02 0:08:05 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  81   18     2 F20-24  712 Lauren Rowell             23  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:28 0:27:27 0:08:51 Local Relic 
 145   49     3 F20-24  597 Constance Parker          20  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:53 0:30:11 0:09:44 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 322  163     4 F20-24  946 Samantha Abbarno          23  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:47 0:41:06 0:13:15  
 362  192     5 F20-24  847 Jaylen Vargas             20  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:50:41 0:49:42 0:16:02 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 382  205     6 F20-24  970 Payton Ruel               23  F  Monument          CO             0:57:49 0:57:07 0:18:25  


                                Age Group: F25-29                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  44    8     1 F25-29  519 Kellie Mandrell           28  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:09 0:25:02 0:08:05  
  47   10     2 F25-29  752 Ellen Senf                26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:34 0:25:05 0:08:05  
  59   13     3 F25-29  391 Jessica Holmberg          27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:56 0:25:47 0:08:19 Team Rosco 
  75   17     4 F25-29  344 Lisa Griebel              26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:15 0:27:03 0:08:44  
  93   28     5 F25-29  249 Lisa D'Auria              25  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:07 0:27:50 0:08:59  
  97   30     6 F25-29   96 Amelia Blyth              28  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:28:29 0:28:07 0:09:04 Punk in Drublic 
 100   31     7 F25-29  725 Alyxx Sanchez             25  F  Pueblo            CO             0:28:39 0:28:17 0:09:07  
 102   32     8 F25-29  435 Margaret Justice          27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:50 0:28:30 0:09:12  
 143   47     9 F25-29  483 Amanda Koth               29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:28 0:30:07 0:09:43  
 149   52    10 F25-29  723 Michelle Sage             29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:48 0:30:22 0:09:48  
 163   59    11 F25-29  489 Brandi Kvelums            27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:11 0:30:41 0:09:54 EPSO 
 197   82    12 F25-29  339 Melinda Granke            27  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:32:48 0:32:30 0:10:29  
 260  118    13 F25-29   59 Calla Balliett            25  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:47 0:36:01 0:11:37  
 280  129    14 F25-29  469 Courtney Kersten-Todd     29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:03 0:37:36 0:12:08  
 282  131    15 F25-29    6 Abrianna Adler            26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:24 0:37:38 0:12:08  
 310  154    16 F25-29 1096 Erin Craig                27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:30 0:39:57 0:12:53 Manitou Brewing 
 348  180    17 F25-29  184 Alyson Cannone            29  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:45:26 0:45:09 0:14:34  


                                Age Group: F30-34                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  32    3     1 F30-34  314 Catherine Frame           30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:01 0:23:57 0:07:44  
  55   12     2 F30-34  666 Alicia Pino               32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:37 0:25:33 0:08:15 Jurasskicked 
  88   25     3 F30-34  555 Kaytlin Modzelewski       30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:48 0:27:37 0:08:55 Team Mordedcai 
  89   26     4 F30-34   49 Carolyn Atwood            32  F  Manitou Springs   CO             0:27:51 0:27:39 0:08:55  
 108   34     5 F30-34  613 Jessica Parton            32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:45 0:28:40 0:09:15 Jurasskicked 
 158   57     6 F30-34  556 Jessica Mogge             30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:39 0:30:33 0:09:51  
 166   61     7 F30-34  192 Amanda Carroll            30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:12 0:30:49 0:09:56 Punk in Drublic 
 172   65     8 F30-34  444 Dana Kapron               32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:35 0:31:11 0:10:04  
 178   68     9 F30-34 1076 Sheva Willoughby          32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:02 0:31:39 0:10:13  
 185   73    10 F30-34  248 Sophia Dastrup            31  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:32:56 0:31:54 0:10:17  
 198   83    11 F30-34  578 Chelsea Nelson            33  F  Peyton            CO             0:33:28 0:32:33 0:10:30  
 200   84    12 F30-34  939 Kelly Young               30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:41 0:32:40 0:10:32 Punk in Drublic 
 240  104    13 F30-34  363 Cassidy Hatch             31  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:35:04 0:34:44 0:11:12  
 281  130    14 F30-34 1063 Julia Valenzuela          34  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:21 0:37:37 0:12:08  
 290  138    15 F30-34   56 Kate Baker                33  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:54 0:38:07 0:12:18  
 328  166    16 F30-34  346 Jessica Griser            32  F  Fountain          CO             0:42:13 0:41:45 0:13:28 smiling toad 
 370  197    17 F30-34 1059 Christina Salisbury       34  F  Manitou Springs   CO             0:51:29 0:50:29 0:16:17 Local Relic 
 379  202    18 F30-34  477 Hillary Koll              30  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:23:55 0:56:21 0:18:11  


                                Age Group: F35-39                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  33    4     1 F35-39  947 Fern Barker               35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:05 0:23:58 0:07:44  
  42    7     2 F35-39  795 Katelyn Swiatek           35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:55 0:24:51 0:08:01  
  52   11     3 F35-39  702 Jaclyn Roberson           38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:25 0:25:19 0:08:10 Rusted Runners 
  85   22     4 F35-39  570 Mary Murphy               37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:32 0:27:35 0:08:54  
 111   35     5 F35-39  679 Dionne Randolph           38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:57 0:28:58 0:09:21  
 130   41     6 F35-39  740 Sarah Schmidt             35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:54 0:29:43 0:09:35  
 136   43     7 F35-39  777 Gwendolyn Smith           37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:54 0:29:51 0:09:38  
 148   51     8 F35-39  963 Kimberly Porter           37  F  Woodland Park     CO             0:30:42 0:30:18 0:09:46  
 196   81     9 F35-39  326 Cerian Gibbes             36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:44 0:32:29 0:10:29 Snow Day! 
 202   85    10 F35-39  787 Evelyn Spencer            37  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:33:15 0:32:52 0:10:36  
 225   94    11 F35-39   64 Janell Bartlett           37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:05 0:33:51 0:10:55  
 229   95    12 F35-39  594 Kimberly Olson            39  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:47 0:33:58 0:10:57  
 230   96    13 F35-39 1068 Chelsea Berlingieri       35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:51 0:34:09 0:11:01  
 232   97    14 F35-39  492 Jessica Larsen            37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:35 0:34:14 0:11:03  
 237  102    15 F35-39  321 Erin Gardner              36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:27 0:34:26 0:11:06  
 245  108    16 F35-39  158 Tanya Burnside            38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:56 0:35:11 0:11:21 J-Crew 
 248  111    17 F35-39  949 Kim Chalmers              38  F  Castle Rock       CO Athena      0:36:22 0:35:21 0:11:24 Punk in Drublic 
 255  115    18 F35-39 1091 Sarah McAfee              38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:48 0:35:40 0:11:30  
 257  116    19 F35-39 1062 Julie Turner              38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:50 0:35:47 0:11:33  
 261  119    20 F35-39  113 Kellee Briggs             38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:15 0:36:04 0:11:38  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 284  133    21 F35-39  952 Elizabeth Graf            36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:34 0:37:41 0:12:09  
 285  134    22 F35-39   73 Kara Beiswanger           37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:38 0:37:48 0:12:12  
 287  136    23 F35-39  801 Sara Teepe                36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:02 0:37:49 0:12:12  
 294  141    24 F35-39  409 Cindie Janssen            37  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:38:52 0:38:35 0:12:27  
 311  155    25 F35-39 1088 Brandy McVicker           36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:59 0:39:59 0:12:54  
 315  158    26 F35-39 1065 Margie Warner             36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:37 0:40:29 0:13:04  
 318  161    27 F35-39  478 Jamie Komassa             38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:21 0:40:40 0:13:07  
 326  165    28 F35-39  208 Jennifer Chu              35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:39 0:41:38 0:13:26 Punk in Drublic 
 331  167    29 F35-39  529 Erin Maruzzella           37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:32 0:42:22 0:13:40  
 356  188    30 F35-39 1028 Michelle Mathis           35  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:49:34 0:48:42 0:15:43  
 361  191    31 F35-39 1030 Erica Otero               38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:31 0:49:03 0:15:49  
 374  199    32 F35-39 1043 Gina Puzo                 35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:36 0:52:55 0:17:04  
 377  200    33 F35-39  942 Darrah Zinn               37  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:56:10 0:55:39 0:17:57  


                                Age Group: F40-44                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  26    2     1 F40-44  987 Melissa Bay               43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:14 0:23:08 0:07:28 J-Crew 
  86   23     2 F40-44   67 Emily Batson              41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:55 0:27:36 0:08:54  
  91   27     3 F40-44  313 Denise Flory              42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:22 0:27:44 0:08:57 Team Rosco 
  95   29     4 F40-44  398 Aicha Hull                41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:09 0:28:03 0:09:03  
 116   36     5 F40-44  203 Lindsay Cavner            43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:31 0:29:13 0:09:25 Still Alive and Kicking It 
 131   42     6 F40-44  160 Nichole Burrows           41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:46 0:29:45 0:09:36  
 139   44     7 F40-44  591 Cara Olsen                41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:17 0:29:57 0:09:40  
 142   46     8 F40-44  911 Dawn Wellein              43  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:30:53 0:30:04 0:09:42  
 144   48     9 F40-44  484 Cassandra Krenz           43  F  Pueblo            CO             0:30:51 0:30:07 0:09:43 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 156   55    10 F40-44  327 Julie Gilliam             43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:59 0:30:32 0:09:51  
 157   56    11 F40-44  476 Mandy Kobilan             40  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:59 0:30:33 0:09:51  
 165   60    12 F40-44  539 Beth McDowell             44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:54 0:30:48 0:09:56 J-Crew 
 170   63    13 F40-44  303 Gladys Felix-Mendoza      42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:53 0:31:08 0:10:03 J-Crew 
 173   66    14 F40-44  291 Kimberly Enos             42  F  Peyton            CO             0:32:07 0:31:12 0:10:04  
 174   67    15 F40-44  737 Melissa Schluessler       44  F  Peyton            CO             0:32:00 0:31:19 0:10:06 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 181   69    16 F40-44  412 Jen Jardeleza             42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:04 0:31:46 0:10:15 1876 Ale Works 
 182   70    17 F40-44  788 Melissa Starks            41  F  Peyton            CO             0:32:02 0:31:48 0:10:15  
 188   76    18 F40-44  583 Christina Newsome         41  F  Woodland Park     CO             0:32:27 0:32:02 0:10:20 Cerberus Running Team 
 192   79    19 F40-44  342 Roxanne Green             43  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:33:25 0:32:17 0:10:25  
 212   88    20 F40-44  516 Karin Lundin              44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:17 0:33:12 0:10:43  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 213   89    21 F40-44  523 Sheyna Marshall           42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:02 0:33:18 0:10:45  
 215   90    22 F40-44  170 Patricia Calabrese        44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:01 0:33:24 0:10:46  
 241  105    23 F40-44  996 Danielle Hammack          41  F  Goleta            CA             0:35:51 0:34:45 0:11:13  
 247  110    24 F40-44  680 Kathy Randolph            40  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:36:14 0:35:14 0:11:22  
 254  114    25 F40-44  498 Nichola Lembergs          42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:49 0:35:38 0:11:30  
 259  117    26 F40-44  559 Rebecca Moore             44  F  Peyton            CO             0:36:52 0:35:57 0:11:36  
 272  124    27 F40-44  668 Dianna Piteo              41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:20 0:36:54 0:11:54  
 289  137    28 F40-44  318 Dana Franko               41  F  Peyton            CO             0:39:02 0:38:01 0:12:16  
 293  140    29 F40-44   84 Yesenia Blank             41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:39 0:38:34 0:12:26  
 302  148    30 F40-44  799 Bobbie Tannehill          43  F  Peyton            CO             0:40:11 0:39:11 0:12:38  
 303  149    31 F40-44  577 Jasmine Neal              44  F  Peyton            CO             0:40:11 0:39:11 0:12:38  
 312  156    32 F40-44  512 Michaela Lucente-Castle   43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:55 0:40:03 0:12:55  
 335  170    33 F40-44  522 Debbie Marques            43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:05 0:43:07 0:13:55  
 337  172    34 F40-44  305 Stacey Feltes             42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:30 0:43:13 0:13:56  
 341  175    35 F40-44  596 Patricia Pannell          41  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:44:48 0:43:41 0:14:05  
 345  177    36 F40-44  294 Dawn Escarcega            43  F  Peyton            CO             0:45:14 0:44:25 0:14:20  
 347  179    37 F40-44  500 Makala Letsche            44  F  Falcon            CO             0:45:18 0:44:28 0:14:21  
 352  184    38 F40-44  499 Emily Lendzion            40  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:47:11 0:46:21 0:14:57  
 353  185    39 F40-44  351 Catherine Gsell           43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:06 0:46:23 0:14:58  
 367  194    40 F40-44   93 Jennifer Bliss            43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:38 0:50:10 0:16:11  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 378  201    41 F40-44  533 Karen Masias              42  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:57:09 0:56:00 0:18:04  


                                Age Group: F45-49                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  34    5     1 F45-49 1090 Shannon Meredith          48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:07 0:23:58 0:07:44  
  84   21     2 F45-49  953 Audrey Hall               49  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:53 0:27:34 0:08:54 Still Alive and Kicking It 
  87   24     3 F45-49  395 Marion Hourdequin         46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:15 0:27:36 0:08:54 Snow Day! 
 103   33     4 F45-49  302 Marisa Farro-Miro         48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:36 0:28:31 0:09:12  
 141   45     5 F45-49  786 Melissa Souther           47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:29 0:30:03 0:09:42  
 146   50     6 F45-49  553 Nora Miller               48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:06 0:30:15 0:09:45  
 153   54     7 F45-49  433 Judy Johnson              45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:32 0:30:28 0:09:50  
 183   71     8 F45-49  220 Michele Coleman           47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:25 0:31:54 0:10:17  
 208   86     9 F45-49  544 Rebecca Medina            48  F  Pueblo            CO             0:33:27 0:33:04 0:10:40  
 220   92    10 F45-49  405 Tammy Jacobson            45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:16 0:33:35 0:10:50  
 223   93    11 F45-49   98 Dawn Boden                46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:13 0:33:49 0:10:55  
 235  100    12 F45-49  255 Toni DeMott               48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:19 0:34:22 0:11:05  
 253  113    13 F45-49  769 Dorie Sifford             46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:23 0:35:31 0:11:27  
 267  121    14 F45-49  181 Christine Callender       45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:20 0:36:27 0:11:45  
 269  122    15 F45-49  225 Daiva Cooper              47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:08 0:36:42 0:11:50  
 275  126    16 F45-49   86 Cristin Bleess            45  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:37:59 0:37:07 0:11:58  
 276  127    17 F45-49  700 Rebecca Riopelle          45  F  Peyton            CO             0:37:40 0:37:07 0:11:58 Frio 
 283  132    18 F45-49  298 Heather Evans             47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:44 0:37:40 0:12:09  
 286  135    19 F45-49  151 Debbie Burkholder         48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:54 0:37:48 0:12:12  
 305  150    20 F45-49  951 Rene Driscoll             48  F  Falcon            CO             0:39:25 0:39:14 0:12:39  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 334  169    21 F45-49  753 Lara Seng                 47  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:43:34 0:43:00 0:13:52  
 336  171    22 F45-49  538 Roberta McCarthy          45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:05 0:43:07 0:13:55  
 349  181    23 F45-49  982 Rose Angry                45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:31 0:45:19 0:14:37  
 358  190    24 F45-49  762 Vanessa Shawver           46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:15 0:48:59 0:15:48  
 369  196    25 F45-49 1026 Christeen Leaming         48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:55 0:50:15 0:16:13  


                                Age Group: F50-54                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  83   20     1 F50-54  620 Katharine Partridge       51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:20 0:27:34 0:08:54 Team Rosco 
 124   40     2 F50-54  497 Mary Jo Lehman            54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:24 0:29:34 0:09:32  
 184   72     3 F50-54  709 Julie Ronshaugen          50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:02 0:31:54 0:10:17  
 186   74     4 F50-54  784 Kathleen Soldano          52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:11 0:32:00 0:10:19  
 187   75     5 F50-54  280 Michelle Egbert           52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:12 0:32:02 0:10:20  
 190   78     6 F50-54  707 Linda Ronas               53  F  Divide            CO             0:32:24 0:32:06 0:10:21  
 239  103     7 F50-54  335 Gina Gorden-Rose          50  F  Woodland Park     CO             0:35:02 0:34:38 0:11:10  
 243  106     8 F50-54  848 Marilyn Vargas            54  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:35:46 0:34:47 0:11:13 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 246  109     9 F50-54  385 Jill Hessek               54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:40 0:35:13 0:11:22 CSPD 
 266  120    10 F50-54  581 Stacy Nepp                53  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:53 0:36:22 0:11:44  
 273  125    11 F50-54  526 Gwen Martinez             51  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:37:28 0:36:55 0:11:55  
 277  128    12 F50-54  215 Karen Clere               50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:53 0:37:18 0:12:02  
 291  139    13 F50-54  392 Ronda Holton              50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:00 0:38:08 0:12:18  
 295  142    14 F50-54  389 Stacie Hogue              51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:15 0:38:42 0:12:29 Frio 
 296  143    15 F50-54  990 Trudy DeCoronado          53  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:56 0:38:45 0:12:30  
 297  144    16 F50-54  646 Sabine Peters             51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:18 0:38:49 0:12:31  
 314  157    17 F50-54    4 Stacy Adair               53  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:41:17 0:40:26 0:13:03  
 319  162    18 F50-54  279 Christina Dyer            51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:44 0:40:52 0:13:11  
 339  173    19 F50-54  914 Gwendolyn Wells           52  F  Monument          CO             0:44:19 0:43:23 0:14:00  
 342  176    20 F50-54  678 Patricia Ramirez          52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:05 0:43:42 0:14:06 J-Crew 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 346  178    21 F50-54  461 Laurie Keller             50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:26 0:44:27 0:14:20  
 355  187    22 F50-54  518 Brenda Malmberg           52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:36 0:47:09 0:15:13  
 368  195    23 F50-54  806 Melinda Thomas            54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:54 0:50:14 0:16:12  
 380  203    24 F50-54  881 Amy Wasson                51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:56 0:56:22 0:18:11  
 381  204    25 F50-54  968 Karen Ruel                53  F  Monument          CO             0:57:48 0:57:07 0:18:25  


                                Age Group: F55-59                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 122   38     1 F55-59  663 Jenifer Ping              55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:49 0:29:31 0:09:31  
 123   39     2 F55-59  580 Melanie Nelson            56  F  Pueblo            CO             0:29:58 0:29:33 0:09:32 RunnerSnowBest 
 160   58     3 F55-59  464 Diane Kelsay              55  F  Monument          CO             0:30:55 0:30:34 0:09:52  
 169   62     4 F55-59  426 Andrea Joblinske          57  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:05 0:31:08 0:10:03  
 189   77     5 F55-59  259 Stacey Diaz               58  F  Pueblo            CO             0:32:26 0:32:06 0:10:21  
 193   80     6 F55-59  286 Kelly Ellis               55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:29 0:32:22 0:10:26  
 218   91     7 F55-59 1092 Deborah Gray              58  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:38 0:33:29 0:10:48  
 233   98     8 F55-59  503 Kera Lewis                56  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:28 0:34:16 0:11:03  
 298  145     9 F55-59  520 Joy Maples                56  F  Manitou Springs   CO             0:39:46 0:38:51 0:12:32 Team Rosco 
 301  147    10 F55-59  370 Lisa Heckel               56  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:42 0:39:09 0:12:38 Frio 
 308  153    11 F55-59  296 Sandra Escobedo           55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:40 0:39:45 0:12:49  
 332  168    12 F55-59  830 Cheryl Trousdale          55  F  Peyton            CO             0:43:43 0:42:54 0:13:50  
 340  174    13 F55-59  988 Andrea Cichosz            55  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:44:41 0:43:37 0:14:04  
 350  182    14 F55-59  306 Susan Finke               57  F  Monument          CO             0:46:42 0:45:43 0:14:45  
 354  186    15 F55-59  644 Sandra Perkins            56  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:18 0:47:03 0:15:11  
 372  198    16 F55-59  315 Becky France              57  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:52:04 0:50:54 0:16:25  


                                Age Group: F60-64                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 118   37     1 F60-64  345 Susan Griffin             63  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:41 0:29:23 0:09:29  
 150   53     2 F60-64  207 Charlie Charlton          62  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:56 0:30:24 0:09:48  
 234   99     3 F60-64  537 Vicki McCann              61  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:38 0:34:18 0:11:04  
 236  101     4 F60-64   61 Karen Barry               61  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:33 0:34:24 0:11:06  
 300  146     5 F60-64  855 Verena Vomastic           61  F  Manitou Springs   CO             0:40:16 0:39:03 0:12:36  
 306  151     6 F60-64  103 Patty Borish              60  F  Peyton            CO             0:40:04 0:39:22 0:12:42  
 307  152     7 F60-64  760 Suzanne Shaw              64  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:39 0:39:45 0:12:49 Team Mordedcai 
 316  159     8 F60-64  536 Peggy McAfee              64  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:42 0:40:34 0:13:05  
 323  164     9 F60-64 1084 Deb Hadley                62  F  Florence          CO             0:42:00 0:41:14 0:13:18  
 351  183    10 F60-64  353 Lynne Hall                62  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:33 0:46:19 0:14:56  


                                Age Group: F65-69                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 210   87     1 F65-69  527 Marijane Martinez         66  F  Pueblo            CO             0:33:31 0:33:08 0:10:41  
 244  107     2 F65-69  274 Martha Drake              65  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:35:31 0:35:06 0:11:19  


                                Age Group: F70-74                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 249  112     1 F70-74  558 Gloria Montoya            70  F  Pueblo            CO             0:35:48 0:35:23 0:11:25  
 357  189     2 F70-74  892 Beverly Weaver            72  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:05 0:48:58 0:15:48  


                                Age Group: M01-09                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 155  101     1 M01-09  111 Cooper Briggs              6  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:41 0:30:31 0:09:51  
 375  176     2 M01-09  112 Griffin Briggs             9  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:52 0:53:39 0:17:18  


                                Age Group: M10-14                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  10   10     1 M10-14  738 Nathan Schluessler        13  M  Peyton            CO             0:21:02 0:20:58 0:06:46 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  31   29     2 M10-14  283 Isaac Eide                14  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:23:54 0:23:53 0:07:42 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  77   60     3 M10-14  991 Christian Fladung         11  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:19 0:27:08 0:08:45  
  78   61     4 M10-14  485 Peter Krenz               11  M  Pueblo            CO             0:27:32 0:27:12 0:08:46 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  79   62     5 M10-14  592 Christian Olsen           12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:26 0:27:19 0:08:49  
 105   72     6 M10-14  731 Tobias Sax                14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:50 0:28:35 0:09:13 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 117   81     7 M10-14  338 Justin Gran               12  M  Pueblo            CO             0:29:38 0:29:18 0:09:27 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 121   84     8 M10-14  413 Joe Jardeleza             14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:47 0:29:28 0:09:30 1876 Ale Works 
 209  123     9 M10-14  655 Zeno Pfau                 12  M  Pueblo            CO             0:33:25 0:33:04 0:10:40 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 231  135    10 M10-14 1025 Jackson Jardeleza         12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:29 0:34:10 0:11:01 1876 Ale Works 


                                Age Group: M15-19                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
   2    2     1 M15-19  534 Lance Mason               18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:18:42 0:18:40 0:06:01 Palmer Runnists 
   5    5     2 M15-19   19 Cisco Alvarez             15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:19:14 0:19:13 0:06:12 Palmer Runnists 
   6    6     3 M15-19  934 Wesley Wright             16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:19:15 0:19:14 0:06:12 Palmer Runnists 
   7    7     4 M15-19  735 Joel Schluessler          16  M  Peyton            CO             0:19:42 0:19:39 0:06:20 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  20   19     5 M15-19  730 Theodore Sax              17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:28 0:22:24 0:07:14 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  41   35     6 M15-19  598 Forrest Parker            16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:52 0:24:43 0:07:58 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  68   52     7 M15-19  846 Filomeno Meno Vargas      18  M  Pueblo            CO             0:26:41 0:26:39 0:08:36 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  74   58     8 M15-19  649 Ike Peterson              16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:21 0:26:59 0:08:42  
 226  132     9 M15-19  866 Rowan Waller              17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:22 0:33:54 0:10:56  
 263  144    10 M15-19   91 Alexander Bliss           16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:43 0:36:15 0:11:42  
 360  170    11 M15-19 1034 Jacob Otero               16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:31 0:49:02 0:15:49  


                                Age Group: M20-24                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  58   46     1 M20-24  834 Andy Van Matre            21  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:49 0:25:45 0:08:18 Frio 
  72   56     2 M20-24  261 Garrett Dietz             24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:58 0:26:54 0:08:41 Frio 
 128   88     3 M20-24  898 Robert Weaver             24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:06 0:29:39 0:09:34 EPSO 
 168  107     4 M20-24  387 Stefen Hilkemeier         24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:35 0:30:52 0:09:57  
 321  159     5 M20-24  643 James Perez               22  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:50 0:41:06 0:13:15  


                                Age Group: M25-29                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
   1    1     1 M25-29  838 Stephen VanGampleare      28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:18:14 0:18:13 0:05:53 Jurasskicked 
  13   13     2 M25-29  699 Sean Rimmer               26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:20 0:21:18 0:06:52  
  16   15     3 M25-29  865 Nicholas Wallace          29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:04 0:22:01 0:07:06 U.S. Army 
  23   22     4 M25-29  873 Michael Walton            27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:31 0:22:46 0:07:21 J-Crew 
  39   34     5 M25-29  125 Zachary Brown             25  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:45 0:24:28 0:07:54  
  51   41     6 M25-29  106 Michael Bowman            29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:39 0:25:14 0:08:08 Punk in Drublic 
  63   49     7 M25-29  511 Aaron Lubelski            26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:03 0:25:58 0:08:23 Dueces Wild 
  70   54     8 M25-29   57 Bryan Balliett            29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:32 0:26:46 0:08:38  
  92   65     9 M25-29  359 Thomas Hanchar            28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:36 0:27:45 0:08:57  
 115   80    10 M25-29  490 Jeremy Lacewell           27  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:30:02 0:29:08 0:09:24  
 256  141    11 M25-29   97 Andre Blyth               29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:36:11 0:35:44 0:11:32 Punk in Drublic 
 309  156    12 M25-29 1095 Stephen Craig             27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:29 0:39:56 0:12:53  


                                Age Group: M30-34                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
   3    3     1 M30-34  618 Nick Parton               33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:18:54 0:18:52 0:06:05 Jurasskicked 
  19   18     2 M30-34  196 Daniel Castaneda          34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:19 0:22:15 0:07:11 EPSO 
  24   23     3 M30-34 1077 Sean Donovan              32  M  Peyton            CO             0:22:57 0:22:55 0:07:24  
  37   32     4 M30-34   35 Michael Antonakakis       30  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:20 0:24:15 0:07:49  
  38   33     5 M30-34  127 Allen Browne              31  M  Steamboat Springs CO             0:24:30 0:24:23 0:07:52  
  64   50     6 M30-34  252 Justin Davis              34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:21 0:26:12 0:08:27  
 104   71     7 M30-34  767 Brett Showell             33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:35 0:28:33 0:09:13  
 120   83     8 M30-34  531 Stephen Marzulla          30  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:23 0:29:26 0:09:30  
 140   96     9 M30-34  694 Joe Regan                 31  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:30:54 0:30:00 0:09:41  
 206  121    10 M30-34  999 Daniel Hess               33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:47 0:33:03 0:10:40  
 211  124    11 M30-34  943 Jonathan Zinn             30  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:33:43 0:33:10 0:10:42  
 222  130    12 M30-34  659 Carlos Pimentel           33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:49 0:33:47 0:10:54  
 330  164    13 M30-34  530 Gregory Maruzzella        33  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:43:30 0:42:18 0:13:39  


                                Age Group: M35-39                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  11   11     1 M35-39   74 Richard Bennett           39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:19 0:21:16 0:06:52  
  17   16     2 M35-39  244 Steve Crumpler            36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:06 0:22:05 0:07:07 Jurasskicked 
  48   38     3 M35-39  601 Jeremey Parkhurst         39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:09 0:25:07 0:08:06  
  49   39     4 M35-39 1069 Tomas Cservenak           35  M  Pueblo            CO             0:25:50 0:25:14 0:08:08  
  57   45     5 M35-39   53 Stephen Babers            37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:02 0:25:43 0:08:18  
  60   47     6 M35-39  790 Adam Steigerwald          38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:17 0:25:52 0:08:21 Punk in Drublic 
  71   55     7 M35-39  418 Paul Jaszkowiak           35  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:27:20 0:26:50 0:08:39  
 107   74     8 M35-39  796 Stephen Swiatek           36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:07 0:28:39 0:09:15  
 114   79     9 M35-39  245 Michael Cservenak         37  M  Pueblo            CO             0:29:46 0:29:07 0:09:24  
 134   92    10 M35-39  463 Jeff Kelly                39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:14 0:29:47 0:09:36  
 161  103    11 M35-39  493 Adam Larson               39  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:31:17 0:30:35 0:09:52  
 176  109    12 M35-39 1048 Branden Rakita            37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:34 0:31:31 0:10:10  
 219  128    13 M35-39  992 Anastacio Garcialiley     36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:49 0:33:32 0:10:49  
 221  129    14 M35-39 1070 Isaiah Downing            36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:01 0:33:44 0:10:53  
 228  134    15 M35-39  800 John Teepe                38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:11 0:33:58 0:10:57  
 271  148    16 M35-39  211 Kevin Clark               38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:32 0:36:47 0:11:52 CSPD 
 324  160    17 M35-39  714 Benjamin Royall           38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:31 0:41:24 0:13:21  
 329  163    18 M35-39  475 Christopher Klug          37  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:42:36 0:42:07 0:13:35 EPSO 
 365  172    19 M35-39  964 Scott Quigley             36  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:51:06 0:50:02 0:16:08  
 371  174    20 M35-39  986 Jordan Barr               36  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:50:45 0:50:29 0:16:17  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 373  175    21 M35-39  532 Greg Masias               35  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:52:22 0:51:13 0:16:31  


                                Age Group: M40-44                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
   4    4     1 M40-44  227 Marcus Corbett            43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:19:00 0:19:00 0:06:08 Jurasskicked 
   8    8     2 M40-44  379 Keith Henry               41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:20:17 0:20:16 0:06:32  
  28   26     3 M40-44  593 Christy Olsen             40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:24 0:23:19 0:07:31  
  36   31     4 M40-44  729 John Sarkisian            43  M  Peyton            CO             0:24:43 0:24:12 0:07:48 EPSO 
  66   51     5 M40-44   90 Michael Bliahu            41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:56 0:26:23 0:08:31  
  80   63     6 M40-44  977 Chris Young               40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:30 0:27:25 0:08:51  
 125   85     7 M40-44  961 Kristofr Morgan           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:30:12 0:29:37 0:09:33  
 133   91     8 M40-44  468 JP Kennel                 42  M  Monument          CO             0:30:17 0:29:47 0:09:36 EPSO 
 138   95     9 M40-44  698 Michael Rheinschmidt      41  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:30:23 0:29:54 0:09:39 EPSO 
 152   99    10 M40-44  926 James Wiley               42  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:30:50 0:30:25 0:09:49  
 180  112    11 M40-44   37 Stephan Archer            42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:32 0:31:40 0:10:13  
 204  119    12 M40-44  165 Joey Cabrera              44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:57 0:32:55 0:10:37  
 216  126    13 M40-44  166 Anthony Calabrese         42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:01 0:33:24 0:10:46  
 250  138    14 M40-44  247 Jason Daily               43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:42 0:35:28 0:11:26  
 258  142    15 M40-44  494 Matt Laubhan              42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:36:39 0:35:53 0:11:35  
 265  146    16 M40-44  407 Greg Jankowski            40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:19 0:36:22 0:11:44  
 313  157    17 M40-44 1067 Mark Zandarski            42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:40:55 0:40:06 0:12:56  
 359  169    18 M40-44  734 Kirk Schipke              43  M  Cascade           CO             0:49:15 0:48:59 0:15:48  


                                Age Group: M45-49                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
   9    9     1 M45-49  975 Wes Thurman               47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:20:49 0:20:47 0:06:42  
  25   24     2 M45-49  328 Rob Gilliam               49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:07 0:23:01 0:07:25 Rusted Runners 
  30   28     3 M45-49  496 James Lawler              48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:02 0:23:53 0:07:42 EPSO 
  43   36     4 M45-49  397 Matt Hulett               45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:13 0:25:01 0:08:04 CSPD 
  50   40     5 M45-49   95 David Bloomfield          48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:20 0:25:14 0:08:08 Rusted Runners 
  54   43     6 M45-49  948 Ronald Budhi              49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:38 0:25:33 0:08:15  
  90   64     7 M45-49  183 Stephen Camacho           49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:02 0:27:44 0:08:57  
  94   66     8 M45-49  284 Calvin Eisenach           49  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:28:03 0:27:56 0:09:01 Frio 
  96   67     9 M45-49 1066 Mel Watson                49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:17 0:28:07 0:09:04  
  98   68    10 M45-49  197 Tom Castle                48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:16 0:28:12 0:09:06  
 101   70    11 M45-49  965 Michael Ratai             45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:47 0:28:18 0:09:08 EPSO 
 151   98    12 M45-49  956 Chris Mace                46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:10 0:30:25 0:09:49 CSPD 
 159  102    13 M45-49  797 Christian Swift           46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:22 0:30:33 0:09:51  
 164  105    14 M45-49  860 Paul Wakino               45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:04 0:30:44 0:09:55  
 167  106    15 M45-49  575 Joy Nandi                 47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:38 0:30:51 0:09:57 Team Mordedcai 
 179  111    16 M45-49  955 Jimmy Johnson             48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:51 0:31:40 0:10:13  
 194  114    17 M45-49  482 Adam Kosofsky             45  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:32:53 0:32:23 0:10:27  
 227  133    18 M45-49  746 Owen Scott                46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:41 0:33:56 0:10:57 CSPD 
 251  139    19 M45-49   66 Joseph Batista            48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:41 0:35:29 0:11:27  
 252  140    20 M45-49  564 Dale Moseley              48  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:36:18 0:35:31 0:11:27  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 268  147    21 M45-49  224 Barrett Cooper            46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:07 0:36:41 0:11:50  
 274  149    22 M45-49  304 Jeff Feltes               46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:17 0:37:04 0:11:57  
 364  171    23 M45-49   92 B. Jay Bliss              45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:30 0:50:00 0:16:08  
 376  177    24 M45-49  116 Wayne Briggs              47  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:53:53 0:53:41 0:17:19  


                                Age Group: M50-54                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  12   12     1 M50-54  399 Scott Hurlbert            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:19 0:21:17 0:06:52  
  18   17     2 M50-54  365 David Havlick             53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:22 0:22:07 0:07:08 Snow Day! 
  22   21     3 M50-54  506 Robert Little             50  M  Peyton            CO             0:22:33 0:22:27 0:07:15  
  27   25     4 M50-54  487 David Kuritar             52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:13 0:23:09 0:07:28  
  69   53     5 M50-54  360 Bill Harms                53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:59 0:26:41 0:08:36  
  76   59     6 M50-54  704 Troy Rogula               54  M  Pueblo            CO             0:27:28 0:27:06 0:08:45  
 110   76     7 M50-54  775 John Slaughter            53  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:29:08 0:28:46 0:09:17 BierWerks 
 119   82     8 M50-54  510 Richard Lorenzen          50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:55 0:29:23 0:09:29  
 126   86     9 M50-54  822 Bren Triplett             54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:25 0:29:37 0:09:33 Team Mordedcai 
 129   89    10 M50-54  971 Tim Ruel                  51  M  Monument          CO Clyde       0:30:15 0:29:42 0:09:35  
 137   94    11 M50-54  972 Will Snyder               53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:15 0:29:52 0:09:38  
 162  104    12 M50-54  708 Robert Ronas              54  M  Divide            CO             0:30:53 0:30:38 0:09:53  
 191  113    13 M50-54  393 Tom Holton                50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:07 0:32:15 0:10:24  
 195  115    14 M50-54  852 Tony Vido                 51  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:33:08 0:32:23 0:10:27  
 199  116    15 M50-54  257 Ivan Diaz                 52  M  Peyton            CO             0:33:19 0:32:37 0:10:31  
 205  120    16 M50-54  861 Fred Walker               50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:41 0:33:02 0:10:39 CSPD 
 262  143    17 M50-54  907 Christopher Welch         50  M  Palmer Lake       CO             0:37:19 0:36:12 0:11:41  
 299  154    18 M50-54  878 Steve Warmingham          50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:59 0:38:58 0:12:34  
 343  167    19 M50-54  802 Kenneth Tell              52  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:44:37 0:44:23 0:14:19  
 344  168    20 M50-54  459 Kraig Keller              52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:24 0:44:24 0:14:19  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 366  173    21 M50-54  870 Sam Waller                51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:32 0:50:03 0:16:09  


                                Age Group: M55-59                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  14   14     1 M55-59  332 John Goodloe              57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:40 0:21:37 0:06:58 Rusted Runners 
  21   20     2 M55-59  293 Alex Escarcega            55  M  Peyton            CO             0:22:28 0:22:26 0:07:14  
  29   27     3 M55-59  572 Todd Murray               55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:39 0:23:36 0:07:37 CSPD 
  35   30     4 M55-59   63 Timothy Barry             58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:13 0:24:03 0:07:45  
  56   44     5 M55-59 1081 Michael Guenther          57  M  Monument          CO             0:25:53 0:25:43 0:08:18  
  61   48     6 M55-59  950 Stewart Cooper            57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:03 0:25:55 0:08:22  
 106   73     7 M55-59  717 Jim Rudolph               56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:57 0:28:39 0:09:15 Still Alive and Kicking It 
 109   75     8 M55-59  677 David Rael                56  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:29:05 0:28:44 0:09:16 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 127   87     9 M55-59  434 Jeffrey Jury              58  M  Fountain          CO             0:30:10 0:29:39 0:09:34  
 132   90    10 M55-59  758 Kevin Shaw                58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:35 0:29:46 0:09:36 Team Mordedcai 
 147   97    11 M55-59  141 Kenneth Buckey            56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:39 0:30:16 0:09:46  
 175  108    12 M55-59  764 Stuart Shelton            56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:53 0:31:28 0:10:09 BRT 
 177  110    13 M55-59  316 Marty France              59  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:03 0:31:33 0:10:11  
 203  118    14 M55-59  278 Allen Drummond            59  M  Pueblo            CO             0:33:28 0:32:54 0:10:37  
 207  122    15 M55-59  260 David Dietz               55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:14 0:33:04 0:10:40 Frio 
 242  137    16 M55-59  811 Steve Tolle               58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:12 0:34:46 0:11:13  
 264  145    17 M55-59  798 Tad Taggart               59  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:57 0:36:22 0:11:44  
 278  150    18 M55-59  212 Jimmy Clere               55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:53 0:37:18 0:12:02  
 279  151    19 M55-59 1064 Breck Warner              55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:29 0:37:22 0:12:03  
 288  152    20 M55-59  546 Joseph Mendygral          57  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:38:55 0:37:52 0:12:13  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 333  165    21 M55-59  831 Ken Trousdale             56  M  Peyton            CO             0:43:44 0:42:54 0:13:50  
 338  166    22 M55-59  916 Robert Wells              59  M  Monument          CO             0:44:19 0:43:23 0:14:00 Team Rosco 
 383  178    23 M55-59  288 Richard Emond             56  M  Canon City        CO             0:29:06 1:46:31 0:34:22  


                                Age Group: M60-64                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  46   37     1 M60-64  164 Don Byers                 62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:08 0:25:03 0:08:05  
  99   69     2 M60-64  228 Jon Cornick               62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:27 0:28:13 0:09:06 BADS 
 154  100     3 M60-64  805 Eric Thomas               64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:00 0:30:30 0:09:50  
 238  136     4 M60-64  307 Thomas Finke              60  M  Monument          CO             0:35:29 0:34:31 0:11:08  
 320  158     5 M60-64  371 Wayne Heilman             61  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:46 0:41:02 0:13:14  
 327  162     6 M60-64 1072 Stanley Moore             60  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:42:03 0:41:38 0:13:26  


                                Age Group: M65-69                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  53   42     1 M65-69  721 Rollie Russell            65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:26 0:25:21 0:08:11  
  73   57     2 M65-69  733 Michael Schenk            66  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:24 0:26:58 0:08:42 Rusted Runners 
 224  131     3 M65-69 1082 Larry Miller              68  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:59 0:33:51 0:10:55  
 325  161     4 M65-69  535 Tony Matthews             65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:43 0:41:32 0:13:24  


                                Age Group: M70-74                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 112   77     1 M70-74  256 Dave Diaz                 70  M  Pueblo            CO             0:29:24 0:29:03 0:09:22  
 113   78     2 M70-74   79 David Betzler             70  M  Monument          CO             0:29:19 0:29:06 0:09:23  
 135   93     3 M70-74  724 Stephen Sager             71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:57 0:29:48 0:09:37  
 214  125     4 M70-74  944 Darrell Weaver            72  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:27 0:33:19 0:10:45  
 217  127     5 M70-74   71 Jim Beckenhaupt           71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:44 0:33:25 0:10:47  
 292  153     6 M70-74 1089 David Fenell              72  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:22 0:38:10 0:12:19  


                                Age Group: M75-79                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 201  117     1 M75-79  561 Frank Morrey              76  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:03 0:32:41 0:10:33 BRT 
 304  155     2 M75-79  853 John Vomastic             75  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:40:28 0:39:12 0:12:39