Winter Series I 5K                               
                                  Overall Male                                  
                                January 12, 2019                                

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Jeff Mohrmann (Jeff.Mohrmann@morganstanley.com) and
Jen Osler (jennosler@gmail.com)

Course: Mostly dirt roads in the Black Forest area, with a short stretch on a paved road.

Weather: Light snow, temps at the freezing mark.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
   1    1     1 M25-29  838 Stephen VanGampleare     28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:18:14 0:18:13 0:05:53 Jurasskicked 
   2    2     1 M15-19  534 Lance Mason              18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:18:42 0:18:40 0:06:01 Palmer Runnists 
   3    3     1 M30-34  618 Nick Parton              33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:18:54 0:18:52 0:06:05 Jurasskicked 
   4    4     1 M40-44  227 Marcus Corbett           43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:19:00 0:19:00 0:06:08 Jurasskicked 
   5    5     2 M15-19   19 Cisco Alvarez            15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:19:14 0:19:13 0:06:12 Palmer Runnists 
   6    6     3 M15-19  934 Wesley Wright            16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:19:15 0:19:14 0:06:12 Palmer Runnists 
   7    7     4 M15-19  735 Joel Schluessler         16  M  Peyton            CO             0:19:42 0:19:39 0:06:20 Sleepy Head Running Club 
   8    8     2 M40-44  379 Keith Henry              41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:20:17 0:20:16 0:06:32  
   9    9     1 M45-49  975 Wes Thurman              47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:20:49 0:20:47 0:06:42  
  10   10     1 M10-14  738 Nathan Schluessler       13  M  Peyton            CO             0:21:02 0:20:58 0:06:46 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  11   11     1 M35-39   74 Richard Bennett          39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:19 0:21:16 0:06:52  
  12   12     1 M50-54  399 Scott Hurlbert           53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:19 0:21:17 0:06:52  
  13   13     2 M25-29  699 Sean Rimmer              26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:20 0:21:18 0:06:52  
  14   14     1 M55-59  332 John Goodloe             57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:40 0:21:37 0:06:58 Rusted Runners 
  16   15     3 M25-29  865 Nicholas Wallace         29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:04 0:22:01 0:07:06 U.S. Army 
  17   16     2 M35-39  244 Steve Crumpler           36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:06 0:22:05 0:07:07 Jurasskicked 
  18   17     2 M50-54  365 David Havlick            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:22 0:22:07 0:07:08 Snow Day! 
  19   18     2 M30-34  196 Daniel Castaneda         34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:19 0:22:15 0:07:11 EPSO 
  20   19     5 M15-19  730 Theodore Sax             17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:28 0:22:24 0:07:14 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  21   20     2 M55-59  293 Alex Escarcega           55  M  Peyton            CO             0:22:28 0:22:26 0:07:14  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  22   21     3 M50-54  506 Robert Little            50  M  Peyton            CO             0:22:33 0:22:27 0:07:15  
  23   22     4 M25-29  873 Michael Walton           27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:31 0:22:46 0:07:21 J-Crew 
  24   23     3 M30-34 1077 Sean Donovan             32  M  Peyton            CO             0:22:57 0:22:55 0:07:24  
  25   24     2 M45-49  328 Rob Gilliam              49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:07 0:23:01 0:07:25 Rusted Runners 
  27   25     4 M50-54  487 David Kuritar            52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:13 0:23:09 0:07:28  
  28   26     3 M40-44  593 Christy Olsen            40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:24 0:23:19 0:07:31  
  29   27     3 M55-59  572 Todd Murray              55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:39 0:23:36 0:07:37 CSPD 
  30   28     3 M45-49  496 James Lawler             48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:02 0:23:53 0:07:42 EPSO 
  31   29     2 M10-14  283 Isaac Eide               14  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:23:54 0:23:53 0:07:42 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  35   30     4 M55-59   63 Timothy Barry            58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:13 0:24:03 0:07:45  
  36   31     4 M40-44  729 John Sarkisian           43  M  Peyton            CO             0:24:43 0:24:12 0:07:48 EPSO 
  37   32     4 M30-34   35 Michael Antonakakis      30  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:20 0:24:15 0:07:49  
  38   33     5 M30-34  127 Allen Browne             31  M  Steamboat Springs CO             0:24:30 0:24:23 0:07:52  
  39   34     5 M25-29  125 Zachary Brown            25  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:45 0:24:28 0:07:54  
  41   35     6 M15-19  598 Forrest Parker           16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:52 0:24:43 0:07:58 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  43   36     4 M45-49  397 Matt Hulett              45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:13 0:25:01 0:08:04 CSPD 
  46   37     1 M60-64  164 Don Byers                62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:08 0:25:03 0:08:05  
  48   38     3 M35-39  601 Jeremey Parkhurst        39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:09 0:25:07 0:08:06  
  49   39     4 M35-39 1069 Tomas Cservenak          35  M  Pueblo            CO             0:25:50 0:25:14 0:08:08  
  50   40     5 M45-49   95 David Bloomfield         48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:20 0:25:14 0:08:08 Rusted Runners 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  51   41     6 M25-29  106 Michael Bowman           29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:39 0:25:14 0:08:08 Punk in Drublic 
  53   42     1 M65-69  721 Rollie Russell           65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:26 0:25:21 0:08:11  
  54   43     6 M45-49  948 Ronald Budhi             49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:38 0:25:33 0:08:15  
  56   44     5 M55-59 1081 Michael Guenther         57  M  Monument          CO             0:25:53 0:25:43 0:08:18  
  57   45     5 M35-39   53 Stephen Babers           37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:02 0:25:43 0:08:18  
  58   46     1 M20-24  834 Andy Van Matre           21  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:49 0:25:45 0:08:18 Frio 
  60   47     6 M35-39  790 Adam Steigerwald         38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:17 0:25:52 0:08:21 Punk in Drublic 
  61   48     6 M55-59  950 Stewart Cooper           57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:03 0:25:55 0:08:22  
  63   49     7 M25-29  511 Aaron Lubelski           26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:03 0:25:58 0:08:23 Dueces Wild 
  64   50     6 M30-34  252 Justin Davis             34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:21 0:26:12 0:08:27  
  66   51     5 M40-44   90 Michael Bliahu           41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:56 0:26:23 0:08:31  
  68   52     7 M15-19  846 Filomeno Meno Vargas     18  M  Pueblo            CO             0:26:41 0:26:39 0:08:36 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  69   53     5 M50-54  360 Bill Harms               53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:59 0:26:41 0:08:36  
  70   54     8 M25-29   57 Bryan Balliett           29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:32 0:26:46 0:08:38  
  71   55     7 M35-39  418 Paul Jaszkowiak          35  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:27:20 0:26:50 0:08:39  
  72   56     2 M20-24  261 Garrett Dietz            24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:58 0:26:54 0:08:41 Frio 
  73   57     2 M65-69  733 Michael Schenk           66  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:24 0:26:58 0:08:42 Rusted Runners 
  74   58     8 M15-19  649 Ike Peterson             16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:21 0:26:59 0:08:42  
  76   59     6 M50-54  704 Troy Rogula              54  M  Pueblo            CO             0:27:28 0:27:06 0:08:45  
  77   60     3 M10-14  991 Christian Fladung        11  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:19 0:27:08 0:08:45  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  78   61     4 M10-14  485 Peter Krenz              11  M  Pueblo            CO             0:27:32 0:27:12 0:08:46 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  79   62     5 M10-14  592 Christian Olsen          12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:26 0:27:19 0:08:49  
  80   63     6 M40-44  977 Chris Young              40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:30 0:27:25 0:08:51  
  90   64     7 M45-49  183 Stephen Camacho          49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:02 0:27:44 0:08:57  
  92   65     9 M25-29  359 Thomas Hanchar           28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:36 0:27:45 0:08:57  
  94   66     8 M45-49  284 Calvin Eisenach          49  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:28:03 0:27:56 0:09:01 Frio 
  96   67     9 M45-49 1066 Mel Watson               49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:17 0:28:07 0:09:04  
  98   68    10 M45-49  197 Tom Castle               48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:16 0:28:12 0:09:06  
  99   69     2 M60-64  228 Jon Cornick              62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:27 0:28:13 0:09:06 BADS 
 101   70    11 M45-49  965 Michael Ratai            45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:47 0:28:18 0:09:08 EPSO 
 104   71     7 M30-34  767 Brett Showell            33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:35 0:28:33 0:09:13  
 105   72     6 M10-14  731 Tobias Sax               14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:50 0:28:35 0:09:13 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 106   73     7 M55-59  717 Jim Rudolph              56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:57 0:28:39 0:09:15 Still Alive and Kicking It 
 107   74     8 M35-39  796 Stephen Swiatek          36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:07 0:28:39 0:09:15  
 109   75     8 M55-59  677 David Rael               56  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:29:05 0:28:44 0:09:16 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 110   76     7 M50-54  775 John Slaughter           53  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:29:08 0:28:46 0:09:17 BierWerks 
 112   77     1 M70-74  256 Dave Diaz                70  M  Pueblo            CO             0:29:24 0:29:03 0:09:22  
 113   78     2 M70-74   79 David Betzler            70  M  Monument          CO             0:29:19 0:29:06 0:09:23  
 114   79     9 M35-39  245 Michael Cservenak        37  M  Pueblo            CO             0:29:46 0:29:07 0:09:24  
 115   80    10 M25-29  490 Jeremy Lacewell          27  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:30:02 0:29:08 0:09:24  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 117   81     7 M10-14  338 Justin Gran              12  M  Pueblo            CO             0:29:38 0:29:18 0:09:27 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 119   82     8 M50-54  510 Richard Lorenzen         50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:55 0:29:23 0:09:29  
 120   83     8 M30-34  531 Stephen Marzulla         30  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:23 0:29:26 0:09:30  
 121   84     8 M10-14  413 Joe Jardeleza            14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:47 0:29:28 0:09:30 1876 Ale Works 
 125   85     7 M40-44  961 Kristofr Morgan          42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:30:12 0:29:37 0:09:33  
 126   86     9 M50-54  822 Bren Triplett            54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:25 0:29:37 0:09:33 Team Mordedcai 
 127   87     9 M55-59  434 Jeffrey Jury             58  M  Fountain          CO             0:30:10 0:29:39 0:09:34  
 128   88     3 M20-24  898 Robert Weaver            24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:06 0:29:39 0:09:34 EPSO 
 129   89    10 M50-54  971 Tim Ruel                 51  M  Monument          CO Clyde       0:30:15 0:29:42 0:09:35  
 132   90    10 M55-59  758 Kevin Shaw               58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:35 0:29:46 0:09:36 Team Mordedcai 
 133   91     8 M40-44  468 JP Kennel                42  M  Monument          CO             0:30:17 0:29:47 0:09:36 EPSO 
 134   92    10 M35-39  463 Jeff Kelly               39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:14 0:29:47 0:09:36  
 135   93     3 M70-74  724 Stephen Sager            71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:57 0:29:48 0:09:37  
 137   94    11 M50-54  972 Will Snyder              53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:15 0:29:52 0:09:38  
 138   95     9 M40-44  698 Michael Rheinschmidt     41  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:30:23 0:29:54 0:09:39 EPSO 
 140   96     9 M30-34  694 Joe Regan                31  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:30:54 0:30:00 0:09:41  
 147   97    11 M55-59  141 Kenneth Buckey           56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:39 0:30:16 0:09:46  
 151   98    12 M45-49  956 Chris Mace               46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:10 0:30:25 0:09:49 CSPD 
 152   99    10 M40-44  926 James Wiley              42  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:30:50 0:30:25 0:09:49  
 154  100     3 M60-64  805 Eric Thomas              64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:00 0:30:30 0:09:50  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 155  101     1 M01-09  111 Cooper Briggs             6  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:41 0:30:31 0:09:51  
 159  102    13 M45-49  797 Christian Swift          46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:22 0:30:33 0:09:51  
 161  103    11 M35-39  493 Adam Larson              39  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:31:17 0:30:35 0:09:52  
 162  104    12 M50-54  708 Robert Ronas             54  M  Divide            CO             0:30:53 0:30:38 0:09:53  
 164  105    14 M45-49  860 Paul Wakino              45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:04 0:30:44 0:09:55  
 167  106    15 M45-49  575 Joy Nandi                47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:38 0:30:51 0:09:57 Team Mordedcai 
 168  107     4 M20-24  387 Stefen Hilkemeier        24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:35 0:30:52 0:09:57  
 175  108    12 M55-59  764 Stuart Shelton           56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:53 0:31:28 0:10:09 BRT 
 176  109    12 M35-39 1048 Branden Rakita           37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:34 0:31:31 0:10:10  
 177  110    13 M55-59  316 Marty France             59  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:03 0:31:33 0:10:11  
 179  111    16 M45-49  955 Jimmy Johnson            48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:51 0:31:40 0:10:13  
 180  112    11 M40-44   37 Stephan Archer           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:32 0:31:40 0:10:13  
 191  113    13 M50-54  393 Tom Holton               50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:07 0:32:15 0:10:24  
 194  114    17 M45-49  482 Adam Kosofsky            45  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:32:53 0:32:23 0:10:27  
 195  115    14 M50-54  852 Tony Vido                51  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:33:08 0:32:23 0:10:27  
 199  116    15 M50-54  257 Ivan Diaz                52  M  Peyton            CO             0:33:19 0:32:37 0:10:31  
 201  117     1 M75-79  561 Frank Morrey             76  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:03 0:32:41 0:10:33 BRT 
 203  118    14 M55-59  278 Allen Drummond           59  M  Pueblo            CO             0:33:28 0:32:54 0:10:37  
 204  119    12 M40-44  165 Joey Cabrera             44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:57 0:32:55 0:10:37  
 205  120    16 M50-54  861 Fred Walker              50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:41 0:33:02 0:10:39 CSPD 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 206  121    10 M30-34  999 Daniel Hess              33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:47 0:33:03 0:10:40  
 207  122    15 M55-59  260 David Dietz              55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:14 0:33:04 0:10:40 Frio 
 209  123     9 M10-14  655 Zeno Pfau                12  M  Pueblo            CO             0:33:25 0:33:04 0:10:40 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 211  124    11 M30-34  943 Jonathan Zinn            30  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:33:43 0:33:10 0:10:42  
 214  125     4 M70-74  944 Darrell Weaver           72  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:27 0:33:19 0:10:45  
 216  126    13 M40-44  166 Anthony Calabrese        42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:01 0:33:24 0:10:46  
 217  127     5 M70-74   71 Jim Beckenhaupt          71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:44 0:33:25 0:10:47  
 219  128    13 M35-39  992 Anastacio Garcialiley    36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:49 0:33:32 0:10:49  
 221  129    14 M35-39 1070 Isaiah Downing           36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:01 0:33:44 0:10:53  
 222  130    12 M30-34  659 Carlos Pimentel          33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:49 0:33:47 0:10:54  
 224  131     3 M65-69 1082 Larry Miller             68  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:59 0:33:51 0:10:55  
 226  132     9 M15-19  866 Rowan Waller             17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:22 0:33:54 0:10:56  
 227  133    18 M45-49  746 Owen Scott               46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:41 0:33:56 0:10:57 CSPD 
 228  134    15 M35-39  800 John Teepe               38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:11 0:33:58 0:10:57  
 231  135    10 M10-14 1025 Jackson Jardeleza        12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:29 0:34:10 0:11:01 1876 Ale Works 
 238  136     4 M60-64  307 Thomas Finke             60  M  Monument          CO             0:35:29 0:34:31 0:11:08  
 242  137    16 M55-59  811 Steve Tolle              58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:12 0:34:46 0:11:13  
 250  138    14 M40-44  247 Jason Daily              43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:42 0:35:28 0:11:26  
 251  139    19 M45-49   66 Joseph Batista           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:41 0:35:29 0:11:27  
 252  140    20 M45-49  564 Dale Moseley             48  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:36:18 0:35:31 0:11:27  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 256  141    11 M25-29   97 Andre Blyth              29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:36:11 0:35:44 0:11:32 Punk in Drublic 
 258  142    15 M40-44  494 Matt Laubhan             42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:36:39 0:35:53 0:11:35  
 262  143    17 M50-54  907 Christopher Welch        50  M  Palmer Lake       CO             0:37:19 0:36:12 0:11:41  
 263  144    10 M15-19   91 Alexander Bliss          16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:43 0:36:15 0:11:42  
 264  145    17 M55-59  798 Tad Taggart              59  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:57 0:36:22 0:11:44  
 265  146    16 M40-44  407 Greg Jankowski           40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:19 0:36:22 0:11:44  
 268  147    21 M45-49  224 Barrett Cooper           46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:07 0:36:41 0:11:50  
 271  148    16 M35-39  211 Kevin Clark              38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:32 0:36:47 0:11:52 CSPD 
 274  149    22 M45-49  304 Jeff Feltes              46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:17 0:37:04 0:11:57  
 278  150    18 M55-59  212 Jimmy Clere              55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:53 0:37:18 0:12:02  
 279  151    19 M55-59 1064 Breck Warner             55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:29 0:37:22 0:12:03  
 288  152    20 M55-59  546 Joseph Mendygral         57  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:38:55 0:37:52 0:12:13  
 292  153     6 M70-74 1089 David Fenell             72  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:22 0:38:10 0:12:19  
 299  154    18 M50-54  878 Steve Warmingham         50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:59 0:38:58 0:12:34  
 304  155     2 M75-79  853 John Vomastic            75  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:40:28 0:39:12 0:12:39  
 309  156    12 M25-29 1095 Stephen Craig            27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:29 0:39:56 0:12:53  
 313  157    17 M40-44 1067 Mark Zandarski           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:40:55 0:40:06 0:12:56  
 320  158     5 M60-64  371 Wayne Heilman            61  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:46 0:41:02 0:13:14  
 321  159     5 M20-24  643 James Perez              22  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:50 0:41:06 0:13:15  
 324  160    17 M35-39  714 Benjamin Royall          38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:31 0:41:24 0:13:21  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 325  161     4 M65-69  535 Tony Matthews            65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:43 0:41:32 0:13:24  
 327  162     6 M60-64 1072 Stanley Moore            60  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:42:03 0:41:38 0:13:26  
 329  163    18 M35-39  475 Christopher Klug         37  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:42:36 0:42:07 0:13:35 EPSO 
 330  164    13 M30-34  530 Gregory Maruzzella       33  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:43:30 0:42:18 0:13:39  
 333  165    21 M55-59  831 Ken Trousdale            56  M  Peyton            CO             0:43:44 0:42:54 0:13:50  
 338  166    22 M55-59  916 Robert Wells             59  M  Monument          CO             0:44:19 0:43:23 0:14:00 Team Rosco 
 343  167    19 M50-54  802 Kenneth Tell             52  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:44:37 0:44:23 0:14:19  
 344  168    20 M50-54  459 Kraig Keller             52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:24 0:44:24 0:14:19  
 359  169    18 M40-44  734 Kirk Schipke             43  M  Cascade           CO             0:49:15 0:48:59 0:15:48  
 360  170    11 M15-19 1034 Jacob Otero              16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:31 0:49:02 0:15:49  
 364  171    23 M45-49   92 B. Jay Bliss             45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:30 0:50:00 0:16:08  
 365  172    19 M35-39  964 Scott Quigley            36  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:51:06 0:50:02 0:16:08  
 366  173    21 M50-54  870 Sam Waller               51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:32 0:50:03 0:16:09  
 371  174    20 M35-39  986 Jordan Barr              36  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:50:45 0:50:29 0:16:17  
 373  175    21 M35-39  532 Greg Masias              35  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:52:22 0:51:13 0:16:31  
 375  176     2 M01-09  112 Griffin Briggs            9  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:52 0:53:39 0:17:18  
 376  177    24 M45-49  116 Wayne Briggs             47  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:53:53 0:53:41 0:17:19  
 383  178    23 M55-59  288 Richard Emond            56  M  Canon City        CO             0:29:06 1:46:31 0:34:22