Winter Series I 5K                               
                                     Overall                                    
                                January 12, 2019                                

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Jeff Mohrmann (jmohrmann@gmail.com) and
Jen Osler (jennosler@gmail.com)

Course: Mostly dirt roads in the Black Forest area, with a short stretch on a paved road.

Weather: Light snow, temps at the freezing mark.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
   1    1     1 M25-29  838 Stephen VanGampleare     28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:18:14 0:18:13 0:05:53 Jurasskicked 
   2    2     1 M15-19  534 Lance Mason              18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:18:42 0:18:40 0:06:01 Palmer Runnists 
   3    3     1 M30-34  618 Nick Parton              33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:18:54 0:18:52 0:06:05 Jurasskicked 
   4    4     1 M40-44  227 Marcus Corbett           43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:19:00 0:19:00 0:06:08 Jurasskicked 
   5    5     2 M15-19   19 Cisco Alvarez            15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:19:14 0:19:13 0:06:12 Palmer Runnists 
   6    6     3 M15-19  934 Wesley Wright            16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:19:15 0:19:14 0:06:12 Palmer Runnists 
   7    7     4 M15-19  735 Joel Schluessler         16  M  Peyton            CO             0:19:42 0:19:39 0:06:20 Sleepy Head Running Club 
   8    8     2 M40-44  379 Keith Henry              41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:20:17 0:20:16 0:06:32  
   9    9     1 M45-49  975 Wes Thurman              47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:20:49 0:20:47 0:06:42  
  10   10     1 M10-14  738 Nathan Schluessler       13  M  Peyton            CO             0:21:02 0:20:58 0:06:46 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  11   11     1 M35-39   74 Richard Bennett          39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:19 0:21:16 0:06:52  
  12   12     1 M50-54  399 Scott Hurlbert           53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:19 0:21:17 0:06:52  
  13   13     2 M25-29  699 Sean Rimmer              26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:20 0:21:18 0:06:52  
  14   14     1 M55-59  332 John Goodloe             57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:40 0:21:37 0:06:58 Rusted Runners 
  15    1     1 F10-14   13 Jade Allen               12  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:00 0:21:57 0:07:05  
  16   15     3 M25-29  865 Nicholas Wallace         29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:04 0:22:01 0:07:06 U.S. Army 
  17   16     2 M35-39  244 Steve Crumpler           36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:06 0:22:05 0:07:07 Jurasskicked 
  18   17     2 M50-54  365 David Havlick            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:22 0:22:07 0:07:08 Snow Day! 
  19   18     2 M30-34  196 Daniel Castaneda         34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:19 0:22:15 0:07:11 EPSO 
  20   19     5 M15-19  730 Theodore Sax             17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:28 0:22:24 0:07:14 Sleepy Head Running Club 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  21   20     2 M55-59  293 Alex Escarcega           55  M  Peyton            CO             0:22:28 0:22:26 0:07:14  
  22   21     3 M50-54  506 Robert Little            50  M  Peyton            CO             0:22:33 0:22:27 0:07:15  
  23   22     4 M25-29  873 Michael Walton           27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:31 0:22:46 0:07:21 J-Crew 
  24   23     3 M30-34 1077 Sean Donovan             32  M  Peyton            CO             0:22:57 0:22:55 0:07:24  
  25   24     2 M45-49  328 Rob Gilliam              49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:07 0:23:01 0:07:25 Rusted Runners 
  26    2     1 F40-44  987 Melissa Bay              43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:14 0:23:08 0:07:28 J-Crew 
  27   25     4 M50-54  487 David Kuritar            52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:13 0:23:09 0:07:28  
  28   26     3 M40-44  593 Christy Olsen            40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:24 0:23:19 0:07:31  
  29   27     3 M55-59  572 Todd Murray              55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:39 0:23:36 0:07:37 CSPD 
  30   28     3 M45-49  496 James Lawler             48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:02 0:23:53 0:07:42 EPSO 
  31   29     2 M10-14  283 Isaac Eide               14  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:23:54 0:23:53 0:07:42 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  32    3     1 F30-34  314 Catherine Frame          30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:01 0:23:57 0:07:44  
  33    4     1 F35-39  947 Fern Barker              35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:05 0:23:58 0:07:44  
  34    5     1 F45-49 1090 Shannon Meredith         48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:07 0:23:58 0:07:44  
  35   30     4 M55-59   63 Timothy Barry            58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:13 0:24:03 0:07:45  
  36   31     4 M40-44  729 John Sarkisian           43  M  Peyton            CO             0:24:43 0:24:12 0:07:48 EPSO 
  37   32     4 M30-34   35 Michael Antonakakis      30  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:20 0:24:15 0:07:49  
  38   33     5 M30-34  127 Allen Browne             31  M  Steamboat Springs CO             0:24:30 0:24:23 0:07:52  
  39   34     5 M25-29  125 Zachary Brown            25  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:45 0:24:28 0:07:54  
  40    6     1 F15-19  783 Julia Solano             16  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:47 0:24:41 0:07:58 Palmer Runnists 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  41   35     6 M15-19  598 Forrest Parker           16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:52 0:24:43 0:07:58 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  42    7     2 F35-39  795 Katelyn Swiatek          35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:55 0:24:51 0:08:01  
  43   36     4 M45-49  397 Matt Hulett              45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:13 0:25:01 0:08:04 CSPD 
  44    8     1 F25-29  519 Kellie Mandrell          28  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:09 0:25:02 0:08:05  
  45    9     1 F20-24  600 Kristen Parker           21  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:11 0:25:02 0:08:05 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  46   37     1 M60-64  164 Don Byers                62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:08 0:25:03 0:08:05  
  47   10     2 F25-29  752 Ellen Senf               26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:34 0:25:05 0:08:05  
  48   38     3 M35-39  601 Jeremey Parkhurst        39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:09 0:25:07 0:08:06  
  49   39     4 M35-39 1069 Tomas Cservenak          35  M  Pueblo            CO             0:25:50 0:25:14 0:08:08  
  50   40     5 M45-49   95 David Bloomfield         48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:20 0:25:14 0:08:08 Rusted Runners 
  51   41     6 M25-29  106 Michael Bowman           29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:39 0:25:14 0:08:08 Punk in Drublic 
  52   11     3 F35-39  702 Jaclyn Roberson          38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:25 0:25:19 0:08:10 Rusted Runners 
  53   42     1 M65-69  721 Rollie Russell           65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:26 0:25:21 0:08:11  
  54   43     6 M45-49  948 Ronald Budhi             49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:38 0:25:33 0:08:15  
  55   12     2 F30-34  666 Alicia Pino              32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:37 0:25:33 0:08:15 Jurasskicked 
  56   44     5 M55-59 1081 Michael Guenther         57  M  Monument          CO             0:25:53 0:25:43 0:08:18  
  57   45     5 M35-39   53 Stephen Babers           37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:02 0:25:43 0:08:18  
  58   46     1 M20-24  834 Andy Van Matre           21  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:49 0:25:45 0:08:18 Frio 
  59   13     3 F25-29  391 Jessica Holmberg         27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:56 0:25:47 0:08:19 Team Rosco 
  60   47     6 M35-39  790 Adam Steigerwald         38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:17 0:25:52 0:08:21 Punk in Drublic 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  61   48     6 M55-59  950 Stewart Cooper           57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:03 0:25:55 0:08:22  
  62   14     2 F10-14  364 Adele Havlick            13  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:12 0:25:57 0:08:22 Snow Day! 
  63   49     7 M25-29  511 Aaron Lubelski           26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:03 0:25:58 0:08:23 Dueces Wild 
  64   50     6 M30-34  252 Justin Davis             34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:21 0:26:12 0:08:27  
  65   15     3 F10-14  161 Breea Butero             12  F  Pueblo            CO             0:26:19 0:26:16 0:08:28 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  66   51     5 M40-44   90 Michael Bliahu           41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:56 0:26:23 0:08:31  
  67   16     2 F15-19  333 Leah Goodloe             16  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:42 0:26:36 0:08:35 Palmer Runnists 
  68   52     7 M15-19  846 Filomeno Meno Vargas     18  M  Pueblo            CO             0:26:41 0:26:39 0:08:36 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  69   53     5 M50-54  360 Bill Harms               53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:59 0:26:41 0:08:36  
  70   54     8 M25-29   57 Bryan Balliett           29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:32 0:26:46 0:08:38  
  71   55     7 M35-39  418 Paul Jaszkowiak          35  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:27:20 0:26:50 0:08:39  
  72   56     2 M20-24  261 Garrett Dietz            24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:58 0:26:54 0:08:41 Frio 
  73   57     2 M65-69  733 Michael Schenk           66  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:24 0:26:58 0:08:42 Rusted Runners 
  74   58     8 M15-19  649 Ike Peterson             16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:21 0:26:59 0:08:42  
  75   17     4 F25-29  344 Lisa Griebel             26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:15 0:27:03 0:08:44  
  76   59     6 M50-54  704 Troy Rogula              54  M  Pueblo            CO             0:27:28 0:27:06 0:08:45  
  77   60     3 M10-14  991 Christian Fladung        11  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:19 0:27:08 0:08:45  
  78   61     4 M10-14  485 Peter Krenz              11  M  Pueblo            CO             0:27:32 0:27:12 0:08:46 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  79   62     5 M10-14  592 Christian Olsen          12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:26 0:27:19 0:08:49  
  80   63     6 M40-44  977 Chris Young              40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:30 0:27:25 0:08:51  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
  81   18     2 F20-24  712 Lauren Rowell            23  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:28 0:27:27 0:08:51 Local Relic 
  82   19     4 F10-14  362 Ginger Hartman           14  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:27:32 0:27:30 0:08:52 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  83   20     1 F50-54  620 Katharine Partridge      51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:20 0:27:34 0:08:54 Team Rosco 
  84   21     2 F45-49  953 Audrey Hall              49  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:53 0:27:34 0:08:54 Still Alive and Kicking It 
  85   22     4 F35-39  570 Mary Murphy              37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:32 0:27:35 0:08:54  
  86   23     2 F40-44   67 Emily Batson             41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:55 0:27:36 0:08:54  
  87   24     3 F45-49  395 Marion Hourdequin        46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:15 0:27:36 0:08:54 Snow Day! 
  88   25     3 F30-34  555 Kaytlin Modzelewski      30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:48 0:27:37 0:08:55 Team Mordedcai 
  89   26     4 F30-34   49 Carolyn Atwood           32  F  Manitou Springs   CO             0:27:51 0:27:39 0:08:55  
  90   64     7 M45-49  183 Stephen Camacho          49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:02 0:27:44 0:08:57  
  91   27     3 F40-44  313 Denise Flory             42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:22 0:27:44 0:08:57 Team Rosco 
  92   65     9 M25-29  359 Thomas Hanchar           28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:36 0:27:45 0:08:57  
  93   28     5 F25-29  249 Lisa D'Auria             25  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:07 0:27:50 0:08:59  
  94   66     8 M45-49  284 Calvin Eisenach          49  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:28:03 0:27:56 0:09:01 Frio 
  95   29     4 F40-44  398 Aicha Hull               41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:09 0:28:03 0:09:03  
  96   67     9 M45-49 1066 Mel Watson               49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:17 0:28:07 0:09:04  
  97   30     6 F25-29   96 Amelia Blyth             28  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:28:29 0:28:07 0:09:04 Punk in Drublic 
  98   68    10 M45-49  197 Tom Castle               48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:16 0:28:12 0:09:06  
  99   69     2 M60-64  228 Jon Cornick              62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:27 0:28:13 0:09:06 BADS 
 100   31     7 F25-29  725 Alyxx Sanchez            25  F  Pueblo            CO             0:28:39 0:28:17 0:09:07  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 101   70    11 M45-49  965 Michael Ratai            45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:47 0:28:18 0:09:08 EPSO 
 102   32     8 F25-29  435 Margaret Justice         27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:50 0:28:30 0:09:12  
 103   33     4 F45-49  302 Marisa Farro-Miro        48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:36 0:28:31 0:09:12  
 104   71     7 M30-34  767 Brett Showell            33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:35 0:28:33 0:09:13  
 105   72     6 M10-14  731 Tobias Sax               14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:50 0:28:35 0:09:13 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 106   73     7 M55-59  717 Jim Rudolph              56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:57 0:28:39 0:09:15 Still Alive and Kicking It 
 107   74     8 M35-39  796 Stephen Swiatek          36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:07 0:28:39 0:09:15  
 108   34     5 F30-34  613 Jessica Parton           32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:45 0:28:40 0:09:15 Jurasskicked 
 109   75     8 M55-59  677 David Rael               56  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:29:05 0:28:44 0:09:16 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 110   76     7 M50-54  775 John Slaughter           53  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:29:08 0:28:46 0:09:17 BierWerks 
 111   35     5 F35-39  679 Dionne Randolph          38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:57 0:28:58 0:09:21  
 112   77     1 M70-74  256 Dave Diaz                70  M  Pueblo            CO             0:29:24 0:29:03 0:09:22  
 113   78     2 M70-74   79 David Betzler            70  M  Monument          CO             0:29:19 0:29:06 0:09:23  
 114   79     9 M35-39  245 Michael Cservenak        37  M  Pueblo            CO             0:29:46 0:29:07 0:09:24  
 115   80    10 M25-29  490 Jeremy Lacewell          27  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:30:02 0:29:08 0:09:24  
 116   36     5 F40-44  203 Lindsay Cavner           43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:31 0:29:13 0:09:25 Still Alive and Kicking It 
 117   81     7 M10-14  338 Justin Gran              12  M  Pueblo            CO             0:29:38 0:29:18 0:09:27 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 118   37     1 F60-64  345 Susan Griffin            63  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:41 0:29:23 0:09:29  
 119   82     8 M50-54  510 Richard Lorenzen         50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:55 0:29:23 0:09:29  
 120   83     8 M30-34  531 Stephen Marzulla         30  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:23 0:29:26 0:09:30  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 121   84     8 M10-14  413 Joe Jardeleza            14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:47 0:29:28 0:09:30 1876 Ale Works 
 122   38     1 F55-59  663 Jenifer Ping             55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:49 0:29:31 0:09:31  
 123   39     2 F55-59  580 Melanie Nelson           56  F  Pueblo            CO             0:29:58 0:29:33 0:09:32 RunnerSnowBest 
 124   40     2 F50-54  497 Mary Jo Lehman           54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:24 0:29:34 0:09:32  
 125   85     7 M40-44  961 Kristofr Morgan          42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:30:12 0:29:37 0:09:33  
 126   86     9 M50-54  822 Bren Triplett            54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:25 0:29:37 0:09:33 Team Mordedcai 
 127   87     9 M55-59  434 Jeffrey Jury             58  M  Fountain          CO             0:30:10 0:29:39 0:09:34  
 128   88     3 M20-24  898 Robert Weaver            24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:06 0:29:39 0:09:34 EPSO 
 129   89    10 M50-54  971 Tim Ruel                 51  M  Monument          CO Clyde       0:30:15 0:29:42 0:09:35  
 130   41     6 F35-39  740 Sarah Schmidt            35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:54 0:29:43 0:09:35  
 131   42     6 F40-44  160 Nichole Burrows          41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:46 0:29:45 0:09:36  
 132   90    10 M55-59  758 Kevin Shaw               58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:35 0:29:46 0:09:36 Team Mordedcai 
 133   91     8 M40-44  468 JP Kennel                42  M  Monument          CO             0:30:17 0:29:47 0:09:36 EPSO 
 134   92    10 M35-39  463 Jeff Kelly               39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:14 0:29:47 0:09:36  
 135   93     3 M70-74  724 Stephen Sager            71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:57 0:29:48 0:09:37  
 136   43     7 F35-39  777 Gwendolyn Smith          37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:54 0:29:51 0:09:38  
 137   94    11 M50-54  972 Will Snyder              53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:15 0:29:52 0:09:38  
 138   95     9 M40-44  698 Michael Rheinschmidt     41  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:30:23 0:29:54 0:09:39 EPSO 
 139   44     7 F40-44  591 Cara Olsen               41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:17 0:29:57 0:09:40  
 140   96     9 M30-34  694 Joe Regan                31  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:30:54 0:30:00 0:09:41  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 141   45     5 F45-49  786 Melissa Souther          47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:29 0:30:03 0:09:42  
 142   46     8 F40-44  911 Dawn Wellein             43  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:30:53 0:30:04 0:09:42  
 143   47     9 F25-29  483 Amanda Koth              29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:28 0:30:07 0:09:43  
 144   48     9 F40-44  484 Cassandra Krenz          43  F  Pueblo            CO             0:30:51 0:30:07 0:09:43 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 145   49     3 F20-24  597 Constance Parker         20  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:53 0:30:11 0:09:44 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 146   50     6 F45-49  553 Nora Miller              48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:06 0:30:15 0:09:45  
 147   97    11 M55-59  141 Kenneth Buckey           56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:39 0:30:16 0:09:46  
 148   51     8 F35-39  963 Kimberly Porter          37  F  Woodland Park     CO             0:30:42 0:30:18 0:09:46  
 149   52    10 F25-29  723 Michelle Sage            29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:48 0:30:22 0:09:48  
 150   53     2 F60-64  207 Charlie Charlton         62  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:56 0:30:24 0:09:48  
 151   98    12 M45-49  956 Chris Mace               46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:10 0:30:25 0:09:49 CSPD 
 152   99    10 M40-44  926 James Wiley              42  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:30:50 0:30:25 0:09:49  
 153   54     7 F45-49  433 Judy Johnson             45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:32 0:30:28 0:09:50  
 154  100     3 M60-64  805 Eric Thomas              64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:00 0:30:30 0:09:50  
 155  101     1 M01-09  111 Cooper Briggs             6  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:41 0:30:31 0:09:51  
 156   55    10 F40-44  327 Julie Gilliam            43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:59 0:30:32 0:09:51  
 157   56    11 F40-44  476 Mandy Kobilan            40  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:59 0:30:33 0:09:51  
 158   57     6 F30-34  556 Jessica Mogge            30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:39 0:30:33 0:09:51  
 159  102    13 M45-49  797 Christian Swift          46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:22 0:30:33 0:09:51  
 160   58     3 F55-59  464 Diane Kelsay             55  F  Monument          CO             0:30:55 0:30:34 0:09:52  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 161  103    11 M35-39  493 Adam Larson              39  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:31:17 0:30:35 0:09:52  
 162  104    12 M50-54  708 Robert Ronas             54  M  Divide            CO             0:30:53 0:30:38 0:09:53  
 163   59    11 F25-29  489 Brandi Kvelums           27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:11 0:30:41 0:09:54 EPSO 
 164  105    14 M45-49  860 Paul Wakino              45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:04 0:30:44 0:09:55  
 165   60    12 F40-44  539 Beth McDowell            44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:54 0:30:48 0:09:56 J-Crew 
 166   61     7 F30-34  192 Amanda Carroll           30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:12 0:30:49 0:09:56 Punk in Drublic 
 167  106    15 M45-49  575 Joy Nandi                47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:38 0:30:51 0:09:57 Team Mordedcai 
 168  107     4 M20-24  387 Stefen Hilkemeier        24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:35 0:30:52 0:09:57  
 169   62     4 F55-59  426 Andrea Joblinske         57  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:05 0:31:08 0:10:03  
 170   63    13 F40-44  303 Gladys Felix-Mendoza     42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:53 0:31:08 0:10:03 J-Crew 
 171   64     5 F10-14  736 Meghan Schluessler       11  F  Peyton            CO             0:31:52 0:31:10 0:10:03 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 172   65     8 F30-34  444 Dana Kapron              32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:35 0:31:11 0:10:04  
 173   66    14 F40-44  291 Kimberly Enos            42  F  Peyton            CO             0:32:07 0:31:12 0:10:04  
 174   67    15 F40-44  737 Melissa Schluessler      44  F  Peyton            CO             0:32:00 0:31:19 0:10:06 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 175  108    12 M55-59  764 Stuart Shelton           56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:53 0:31:28 0:10:09 BRT 
 176  109    12 M35-39 1048 Branden Rakita           37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:34 0:31:31 0:10:10  
 177  110    13 M55-59  316 Marty France             59  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:03 0:31:33 0:10:11  
 178   68     9 F30-34 1076 Sheva Willoughby         32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:02 0:31:39 0:10:13  
 179  111    16 M45-49  955 Jimmy Johnson            48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:51 0:31:40 0:10:13  
 180  112    11 M40-44   37 Stephan Archer           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:32 0:31:40 0:10:13  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 181   69    16 F40-44  412 Jen Jardeleza            42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:04 0:31:46 0:10:15 1876 Ale Works 
 182   70    17 F40-44  788 Melissa Starks           41  F  Peyton            CO             0:32:02 0:31:48 0:10:15  
 183   71     8 F45-49  220 Michele Coleman          47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:25 0:31:54 0:10:17  
 184   72     3 F50-54  709 Julie Ronshaugen         50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:02 0:31:54 0:10:17  
 185   73    10 F30-34  248 Sophia Dastrup           31  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:32:56 0:31:54 0:10:17  
 186   74     4 F50-54  784 Kathleen Soldano         52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:11 0:32:00 0:10:19  
 187   75     5 F50-54  280 Michelle Egbert          52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:12 0:32:02 0:10:20  
 188   76    18 F40-44  583 Christina Newsome        41  F  Woodland Park     CO             0:32:27 0:32:02 0:10:20 Cerberus Running Team 
 189   77     5 F55-59  259 Stacey Diaz              58  F  Pueblo            CO             0:32:26 0:32:06 0:10:21  
 190   78     6 F50-54  707 Linda Ronas              53  F  Divide            CO             0:32:24 0:32:06 0:10:21  
 191  113    13 M50-54  393 Tom Holton               50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:07 0:32:15 0:10:24  
 192   79    19 F40-44  342 Roxanne Green            43  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:33:25 0:32:17 0:10:25  
 193   80     6 F55-59  286 Kelly Ellis              55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:29 0:32:22 0:10:26  
 194  114    17 M45-49  482 Adam Kosofsky            45  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:32:53 0:32:23 0:10:27  
 195  115    14 M50-54  852 Tony Vido                51  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:33:08 0:32:23 0:10:27  
 196   81     9 F35-39  326 Cerian Gibbes            36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:44 0:32:29 0:10:29 Snow Day! 
 197   82    12 F25-29  339 Melinda Granke           27  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:32:48 0:32:30 0:10:29  
 198   83    11 F30-34  578 Chelsea Nelson           33  F  Peyton            CO             0:33:28 0:32:33 0:10:30  
 199  116    15 M50-54  257 Ivan Diaz                52  M  Peyton            CO             0:33:19 0:32:37 0:10:31  
 200   84    12 F30-34  939 Kelly Young              30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:41 0:32:40 0:10:32 Punk in Drublic 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 201  117     1 M75-79  561 Frank Morrey             76  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:03 0:32:41 0:10:33 BRT 
 202   85    10 F35-39  787 Evelyn Spencer           37  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:33:15 0:32:52 0:10:36  
 203  118    14 M55-59  278 Allen Drummond           59  M  Pueblo            CO             0:33:28 0:32:54 0:10:37  
 204  119    12 M40-44  165 Joey Cabrera             44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:57 0:32:55 0:10:37  
 205  120    16 M50-54  861 Fred Walker              50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:41 0:33:02 0:10:39 CSPD 
 206  121    10 M30-34  999 Daniel Hess              33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:47 0:33:03 0:10:40  
 207  122    15 M55-59  260 David Dietz              55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:14 0:33:04 0:10:40 Frio 
 208   86     9 F45-49  544 Rebecca Medina           48  F  Pueblo            CO             0:33:27 0:33:04 0:10:40  
 209  123     9 M10-14  655 Zeno Pfau                12  M  Pueblo            CO             0:33:25 0:33:04 0:10:40 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 210   87     1 F65-69  527 Marijane Martinez        66  F  Pueblo            CO             0:33:31 0:33:08 0:10:41  
 211  124    11 M30-34  943 Jonathan Zinn            30  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:33:43 0:33:10 0:10:42  
 212   88    20 F40-44  516 Karin Lundin             44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:17 0:33:12 0:10:43  
 213   89    21 F40-44  523 Sheyna Marshall          42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:02 0:33:18 0:10:45  
 214  125     4 M70-74  944 Darrell Weaver           72  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:27 0:33:19 0:10:45  
 215   90    22 F40-44  170 Patricia Calabrese       44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:01 0:33:24 0:10:46  
 216  126    13 M40-44  166 Anthony Calabrese        42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:01 0:33:24 0:10:46  
 217  127     5 M70-74   71 Jim Beckenhaupt          71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:44 0:33:25 0:10:47  
 218   91     7 F55-59 1092 Deborah Gray             58  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:38 0:33:29 0:10:48  
 219  128    13 M35-39  992 Anastacio Garcialiley    36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:49 0:33:32 0:10:49  
 220   92    10 F45-49  405 Tammy Jacobson           45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:16 0:33:35 0:10:50  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 221  129    14 M35-39 1070 Isaiah Downing           36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:01 0:33:44 0:10:53  
 222  130    12 M30-34  659 Carlos Pimentel          33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:49 0:33:47 0:10:54  
 223   93    11 F45-49   98 Dawn Boden               46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:13 0:33:49 0:10:55  
 224  131     3 M65-69 1082 Larry Miller             68  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:59 0:33:51 0:10:55  
 225   94    11 F35-39   64 Janell Bartlett          37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:05 0:33:51 0:10:55  
 226  132     9 M15-19  866 Rowan Waller             17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:22 0:33:54 0:10:56  
 227  133    18 M45-49  746 Owen Scott               46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:41 0:33:56 0:10:57 CSPD 
 228  134    15 M35-39  800 John Teepe               38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:11 0:33:58 0:10:57  
 229   95    12 F35-39  594 Kimberly Olson           39  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:47 0:33:58 0:10:57  
 230   96    13 F35-39 1068 Chelsea Berlingieri      35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:51 0:34:09 0:11:01  
 231  135    10 M10-14 1025 Jackson Jardeleza        12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:29 0:34:10 0:11:01 1876 Ale Works 
 232   97    14 F35-39  492 Jessica Larsen           37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:35 0:34:14 0:11:03  
 233   98     8 F55-59  503 Kera Lewis               56  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:28 0:34:16 0:11:03  
 234   99     3 F60-64  537 Vicki McCann             61  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:38 0:34:18 0:11:04  
 235  100    12 F45-49  255 Toni DeMott              48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:19 0:34:22 0:11:05  
 236  101     4 F60-64   61 Karen Barry              61  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:33 0:34:24 0:11:06  
 237  102    15 F35-39  321 Erin Gardner             36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:27 0:34:26 0:11:06  
 238  136     4 M60-64  307 Thomas Finke             60  M  Monument          CO             0:35:29 0:34:31 0:11:08  
 239  103     7 F50-54  335 Gina Gorden-Rose         50  F  Woodland Park     CO             0:35:02 0:34:38 0:11:10  
 240  104    13 F30-34  363 Cassidy Hatch            31  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:35:04 0:34:44 0:11:12  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 241  105    23 F40-44  996 Danielle Hammack         41  F  Goleta            CA             0:35:51 0:34:45 0:11:13  
 242  137    16 M55-59  811 Steve Tolle              58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:12 0:34:46 0:11:13  
 243  106     8 F50-54  848 Marilyn Vargas           54  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:35:46 0:34:47 0:11:13 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 244  107     2 F65-69  274 Martha Drake             65  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:35:31 0:35:06 0:11:19  
 245  108    16 F35-39  158 Tanya Burnside           38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:56 0:35:11 0:11:21 J-Crew 
 246  109     9 F50-54  385 Jill Hessek              54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:40 0:35:13 0:11:22 CSPD 
 247  110    24 F40-44  680 Kathy Randolph           40  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:36:14 0:35:14 0:11:22  
 248  111    17 F35-39  949 Kim Chalmers             38  F  Castle Rock       CO Athena      0:36:22 0:35:21 0:11:24 Punk in Drublic 
 249  112     1 F70-74  558 Gloria Montoya           70  F  Pueblo            CO             0:35:48 0:35:23 0:11:25  
 250  138    14 M40-44  247 Jason Daily              43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:42 0:35:28 0:11:26  
 251  139    19 M45-49   66 Joseph Batista           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:41 0:35:29 0:11:27  
 252  140    20 M45-49  564 Dale Moseley             48  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:36:18 0:35:31 0:11:27  
 253  113    13 F45-49  769 Dorie Sifford            46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:23 0:35:31 0:11:27  
 254  114    25 F40-44  498 Nichola Lembergs         42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:49 0:35:38 0:11:30  
 255  115    18 F35-39 1091 Sarah McAfee             38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:48 0:35:40 0:11:30  
 256  141    11 M25-29   97 Andre Blyth              29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:36:11 0:35:44 0:11:32 Punk in Drublic 
 257  116    19 F35-39 1062 Julie Turner             38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:50 0:35:47 0:11:33  
 258  142    15 M40-44  494 Matt Laubhan             42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:36:39 0:35:53 0:11:35  
 259  117    26 F40-44  559 Rebecca Moore            44  F  Peyton            CO             0:36:52 0:35:57 0:11:36  
 260  118    13 F25-29   59 Calla Balliett           25  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:47 0:36:01 0:11:37  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 261  119    20 F35-39  113 Kellee Briggs            38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:15 0:36:04 0:11:38  
 262  143    17 M50-54  907 Christopher Welch        50  M  Palmer Lake       CO             0:37:19 0:36:12 0:11:41  
 263  144    10 M15-19   91 Alexander Bliss          16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:43 0:36:15 0:11:42  
 264  145    17 M55-59  798 Tad Taggart              59  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:57 0:36:22 0:11:44  
 265  146    16 M40-44  407 Greg Jankowski           40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:19 0:36:22 0:11:44  
 266  120    10 F50-54  581 Stacy Nepp               53  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:53 0:36:22 0:11:44  
 267  121    14 F45-49  181 Christine Callender      45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:20 0:36:27 0:11:45  
 268  147    21 M45-49  224 Barrett Cooper           46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:07 0:36:41 0:11:50  
 269  122    15 F45-49  225 Daiva Cooper             47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:08 0:36:42 0:11:50  
 270  123     6 F10-14  210 Audrey Clark             14  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:32 0:36:46 0:11:52 CSPD 
 271  148    16 M35-39  211 Kevin Clark              38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:32 0:36:47 0:11:52 CSPD 
 272  124    27 F40-44  668 Dianna Piteo             41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:20 0:36:54 0:11:54  
 273  125    11 F50-54  526 Gwen Martinez            51  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:37:28 0:36:55 0:11:55  
 274  149    22 M45-49  304 Jeff Feltes              46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:17 0:37:04 0:11:57  
 275  126    16 F45-49   86 Cristin Bleess           45  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:37:59 0:37:07 0:11:58  
 276  127    17 F45-49  700 Rebecca Riopelle         45  F  Peyton            CO             0:37:40 0:37:07 0:11:58 Frio 
 277  128    12 F50-54  215 Karen Clere              50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:53 0:37:18 0:12:02  
 278  150    18 M55-59  212 Jimmy Clere              55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:53 0:37:18 0:12:02  
 279  151    19 M55-59 1064 Breck Warner             55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:29 0:37:22 0:12:03  
 280  129    14 F25-29  469 Courtney Kersten-Todd    29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:03 0:37:36 0:12:08  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 281  130    14 F30-34 1063 Julia Valenzuela         34  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:21 0:37:37 0:12:08  
 282  131    15 F25-29    6 Abrianna Adler           26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:24 0:37:38 0:12:08  
 283  132    18 F45-49  298 Heather Evans            47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:44 0:37:40 0:12:09  
 284  133    21 F35-39  952 Elizabeth Graf           36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:34 0:37:41 0:12:09  
 285  134    22 F35-39   73 Kara Beiswanger          37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:38 0:37:48 0:12:12  
 286  135    19 F45-49  151 Debbie Burkholder        48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:54 0:37:48 0:12:12  
 287  136    23 F35-39  801 Sara Teepe               36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:02 0:37:49 0:12:12  
 288  152    20 M55-59  546 Joseph Mendygral         57  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:38:55 0:37:52 0:12:13  
 289  137    28 F40-44  318 Dana Franko              41  F  Peyton            CO             0:39:02 0:38:01 0:12:16  
 290  138    15 F30-34   56 Kate Baker               33  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:54 0:38:07 0:12:18  
 291  139    13 F50-54  392 Ronda Holton             50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:00 0:38:08 0:12:18  
 292  153     6 M70-74 1089 David Fenell             72  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:22 0:38:10 0:12:19  
 293  140    29 F40-44   84 Yesenia Blank            41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:39 0:38:34 0:12:26  
 294  141    24 F35-39  409 Cindie Janssen           37  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:38:52 0:38:35 0:12:27  
 295  142    14 F50-54  389 Stacie Hogue             51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:15 0:38:42 0:12:29 Frio 
 296  143    15 F50-54  990 Trudy DeCoronado         53  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:56 0:38:45 0:12:30  
 297  144    16 F50-54  646 Sabine Peters            51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:18 0:38:49 0:12:31  
 298  145     9 F55-59  520 Joy Maples               56  F  Manitou Springs   CO             0:39:46 0:38:51 0:12:32 Team Rosco 
 299  154    18 M50-54  878 Steve Warmingham         50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:59 0:38:58 0:12:34  
 300  146     5 F60-64  855 Verena Vomastic          61  F  Manitou Springs   CO             0:40:16 0:39:03 0:12:36  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 301  147    10 F55-59  370 Lisa Heckel              56  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:42 0:39:09 0:12:38 Frio 
 302  148    30 F40-44  799 Bobbie Tannehill         43  F  Peyton            CO             0:40:11 0:39:11 0:12:38  
 303  149    31 F40-44  577 Jasmine Neal             44  F  Peyton            CO             0:40:11 0:39:11 0:12:38  
 304  155     2 M75-79  853 John Vomastic            75  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:40:28 0:39:12 0:12:39  
 305  150    20 F45-49  951 Rene Driscoll            48  F  Falcon            CO             0:39:25 0:39:14 0:12:39  
 306  151     6 F60-64  103 Patty Borish             60  F  Peyton            CO             0:40:04 0:39:22 0:12:42  
 307  152     7 F60-64  760 Suzanne Shaw             64  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:39 0:39:45 0:12:49 Team Mordedcai 
 308  153    11 F55-59  296 Sandra Escobedo          55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:40 0:39:45 0:12:49  
 309  156    12 M25-29 1095 Stephen Craig            27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:29 0:39:56 0:12:53  
 310  154    16 F25-29 1096 Erin Craig               27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:30 0:39:57 0:12:53 Manitou Brewing 
 311  155    25 F35-39 1088 Brandy McVicker          36  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:40:59 0:39:59 0:12:54  
 312  156    32 F40-44  512 Michaela Lucente-Castle  43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:55 0:40:03 0:12:55  
 313  157    17 M40-44 1067 Mark Zandarski           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:40:55 0:40:06 0:12:56  
 314  157    17 F50-54    4 Stacy Adair              53  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:41:17 0:40:26 0:13:03  
 315  158    26 F35-39 1065 Margie Warner            36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:37 0:40:29 0:13:04  
 316  159     8 F60-64  536 Peggy McAfee             64  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:42 0:40:34 0:13:05  
 317  160     1 F01-09  480 Rylee Komassa             8  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:21 0:40:40 0:13:07  
 318  161    27 F35-39  478 Jamie Komassa            38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:21 0:40:40 0:13:07  
 319  162    18 F50-54  279 Christina Dyer           51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:44 0:40:52 0:13:11  
 320  158     5 M60-64  371 Wayne Heilman            61  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:46 0:41:02 0:13:14  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 321  159     5 M20-24  643 James Perez              22  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:50 0:41:06 0:13:15  
 322  163     4 F20-24  946 Samantha Abbarno         23  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:47 0:41:06 0:13:15  
 323  164     9 F60-64 1084 Deb Hadley               62  F  Florence          CO             0:42:00 0:41:14 0:13:18  
 324  160    17 M35-39  714 Benjamin Royall          38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:31 0:41:24 0:13:21  
 325  161     4 M65-69  535 Tony Matthews            65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:43 0:41:32 0:13:24  
 326  165    28 F35-39  208 Jennifer Chu             35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:39 0:41:38 0:13:26 Punk in Drublic 
 327  162     6 M60-64 1072 Stanley Moore            60  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:42:03 0:41:38 0:13:26  
 328  166    16 F30-34  346 Jessica Griser           32  F  Fountain          CO             0:42:13 0:41:45 0:13:28 smiling toad 
 329  163    18 M35-39  475 Christopher Klug         37  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:42:36 0:42:07 0:13:35 EPSO 
 330  164    13 M30-34  530 Gregory Maruzzella       33  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:43:30 0:42:18 0:13:39  
 331  167    29 F35-39  529 Erin Maruzzella          37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:32 0:42:22 0:13:40  
 332  168    12 F55-59  830 Cheryl Trousdale         55  F  Peyton            CO             0:43:43 0:42:54 0:13:50  
 333  165    21 M55-59  831 Ken Trousdale            56  M  Peyton            CO             0:43:44 0:42:54 0:13:50  
 334  169    21 F45-49  753 Lara Seng                47  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:43:34 0:43:00 0:13:52  
 335  170    33 F40-44  522 Debbie Marques           43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:05 0:43:07 0:13:55  
 336  171    22 F45-49  538 Roberta McCarthy         45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:05 0:43:07 0:13:55  
 337  172    34 F40-44  305 Stacey Feltes            42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:30 0:43:13 0:13:56  
 338  166    22 M55-59  916 Robert Wells             59  M  Monument          CO             0:44:19 0:43:23 0:14:00 Team Rosco 
 339  173    19 F50-54  914 Gwendolyn Wells          52  F  Monument          CO             0:44:19 0:43:23 0:14:00  
 340  174    13 F55-59  988 Andrea Cichosz           55  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:44:41 0:43:37 0:14:04  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 341  175    35 F40-44  596 Patricia Pannell         41  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:44:48 0:43:41 0:14:05  
 342  176    20 F50-54  678 Patricia Ramirez         52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:05 0:43:42 0:14:06 J-Crew 
 343  167    19 M50-54  802 Kenneth Tell             52  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:44:37 0:44:23 0:14:19  
 344  168    20 M50-54  459 Kraig Keller             52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:24 0:44:24 0:14:19  
 345  177    36 F40-44  294 Dawn Escarcega           43  F  Peyton            CO             0:45:14 0:44:25 0:14:20  
 346  178    21 F50-54  461 Laurie Keller            50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:26 0:44:27 0:14:20  
 347  179    37 F40-44  500 Makala Letsche           44  F  Falcon            CO             0:45:18 0:44:28 0:14:21  
 348  180    17 F25-29  184 Alyson Cannone           29  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:45:26 0:45:09 0:14:34  
 349  181    23 F45-49  982 Rose Angry               45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:31 0:45:19 0:14:37  
 350  182    14 F55-59  306 Susan Finke              57  F  Monument          CO             0:46:42 0:45:43 0:14:45  
 351  183    10 F60-64  353 Lynne Hall               62  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:33 0:46:19 0:14:56  
 352  184    38 F40-44  499 Emily Lendzion           40  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:47:11 0:46:21 0:14:57  
 353  185    39 F40-44  351 Catherine Gsell          43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:06 0:46:23 0:14:58  
 354  186    15 F55-59  644 Sandra Perkins           56  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:18 0:47:03 0:15:11  
 355  187    22 F50-54  518 Brenda Malmberg          52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:36 0:47:09 0:15:13  
 356  188    30 F35-39 1028 Michelle Mathis          35  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:49:34 0:48:42 0:15:43  
 357  189     2 F70-74  892 Beverly Weaver           72  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:05 0:48:58 0:15:48  
 358  190    24 F45-49  762 Vanessa Shawver          46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:15 0:48:59 0:15:48  
 359  169    18 M40-44  734 Kirk Schipke             43  M  Cascade           CO             0:49:15 0:48:59 0:15:48  
 360  170    11 M15-19 1034 Jacob Otero              16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:31 0:49:02 0:15:49  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 361  191    31 F35-39 1030 Erica Otero              38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:31 0:49:03 0:15:49  
 362  192     5 F20-24  847 Jaylen Vargas            20  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:50:41 0:49:42 0:16:02 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 363  193     7 F10-14  185 Elisabeth Cantin         14  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:50:41 0:49:43 0:16:02 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 364  171    23 M45-49   92 B. Jay Bliss             45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:30 0:50:00 0:16:08  
 365  172    19 M35-39  964 Scott Quigley            36  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:51:06 0:50:02 0:16:08  
 366  173    21 M50-54  870 Sam Waller               51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:32 0:50:03 0:16:09  
 367  194    40 F40-44   93 Jennifer Bliss           43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:38 0:50:10 0:16:11  
 368  195    23 F50-54  806 Melinda Thomas           54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:54 0:50:14 0:16:12  
 369  196    25 F45-49 1026 Christeen Leaming        48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:55 0:50:15 0:16:13  
 370  197    17 F30-34 1059 Christina Salisbury      34  F  Manitou Springs   CO             0:51:29 0:50:29 0:16:17 Local Relic 
 371  174    20 M35-39  986 Jordan Barr              36  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:50:45 0:50:29 0:16:17  
 372  198    16 F55-59  315 Becky France             57  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:52:04 0:50:54 0:16:25  
 373  175    21 M35-39  532 Greg Masias              35  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:52:22 0:51:13 0:16:31  
 374  199    32 F35-39 1043 Gina Puzo                35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:36 0:52:55 0:17:04  
 375  176     2 M01-09  112 Griffin Briggs            9  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:52 0:53:39 0:17:18  
 376  177    24 M45-49  116 Wayne Briggs             47  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:53:53 0:53:41 0:17:19  
 377  200    33 F35-39  942 Darrah Zinn              37  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:56:10 0:55:39 0:17:57  
 378  201    41 F40-44  533 Karen Masias             42  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:57:09 0:56:00 0:18:04  
 379  202    18 F30-34  477 Hillary Koll             30  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:23:55 0:56:21 0:18:11  
 380  203    24 F50-54  881 Amy Wasson               51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:56 0:56:22 0:18:11  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
 381  204    25 F50-54  968 Karen Ruel               53  F  Monument          CO             0:57:48 0:57:07 0:18:25  
 382  205     6 F20-24  970 Payton Ruel              23  F  Monument          CO             0:57:49 0:57:07 0:18:25  
 383  178    23 M55-59  288 Richard Emond            56  M  Canon City        CO             0:29:06 1:46:31 0:34:22