Winter Series Short Series Results After 2 Races                           
                                               Age Groups                                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F10-14                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jade Allen              12  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:57  0:26:54   0:48:51                
   2   Breea Butero            12  Pueblo            CO  0:26:16  0:32:41   0:58:57                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth
   3   Adele Havlick           13  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:57  0:33:42   0:59:39                Snow Day!
   4   Ginger Hartman          14  Pueblo West       CO  0:27:30  0:34:34   1:02:04                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth
   5   Audrey Clark            14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:46  0:45:07   1:21:53                CSPD

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F15-19                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Julia Solano            16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:41  0:31:29   0:56:10                Palmer Runnists

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F20-24                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kristen Parker          21  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:02  0:31:48   0:56:50                Sleepy Head Running Club
   2   Lauren Rowell           23  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:27  0:33:02   1:00:29                Local Relic
   3   Constance Parker        20  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:11  0:38:59   1:09:10                Sleepy Head Running Club
   4   Samantha Abbarno        23  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:06  0:51:39   1:32:45                
   5   Jaylen Vargas           20  Pueblo West       CO  0:49:42  0:47:08   1:36:50                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F25-29                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Ellen Senf              26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:05  0:31:05   0:56:10                
   2   Jessica Holmberg        27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:47  0:33:34   0:59:21                Team Rosco
   3   Lisa D'Auria            25  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:50  0:34:50   1:02:40                
   4   Amelia Blyth            28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:07  0:36:06   1:04:13  Athena        Punk in Drublic
   5   Margaret Justice        27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:30  0:35:57   1:04:27                
   6   Lisa Griebel            26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:03  0:37:57   1:05:00                
   7   Alyxx Sanchez           25  Pueblo            CO  0:28:17  0:36:55   1:05:12                
   8   Brandi Kvelums          27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:41  0:37:51   1:08:32                EPSO
   9   Amanda Koth             29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:07  0:38:53   1:09:00                
  10   Melinda Granke          27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:30  0:43:36   1:16:06  Athena        
  11   Calla Balliett          25  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:01  0:45:17   1:21:18                
  12   Courtney Kersten-Todd   29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:36  0:49:05   1:26:41                
  13   Abrianna Adler          26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:38  0:51:01   1:28:39                
  14   Erin Craig              27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:57  0:49:19   1:29:16                Manitou Brewing
  15   Alyson Cannone          29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:45:09  1:16:57   2:02:06  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F30-34                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Catherine Frame         30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:57  0:31:07   0:55:04                
   2   Kaytlin Modzelewski     30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:37  0:34:36   1:02:13                Team Mordedcai
   3   Carolyn Atwood          32  Manitou Springs   CO  0:27:39  0:36:52   1:04:31                
   4   Jessica Parton          32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:40  0:36:07   1:04:47                Jurasskicked
   5   Jessica Mogge           30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:33  0:39:37   1:10:10                
   6   Sophia Dastrup          31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:54  0:39:43   1:11:37  Athena        
   7   Sheva Willoughby        32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:39  0:40:39   1:12:18                
   8   Chelsea Nelson          33  Peyton            CO  0:32:33  0:40:05   1:12:38                
   9   Amanda Carroll          30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:49  0:42:44   1:13:33                Punk in Drublic
  10   Kelly Young             30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:40  0:41:48   1:14:28                Punk in Drublic
  11   Cassidy Hatch           31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:44  0:47:16   1:22:00  Athena        
  12   Kate Baker              33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:07  0:44:50   1:22:57                
  13   Julia Valenzuela        34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:37  0:47:19   1:24:56                
  14   Jessica Griser          32  Fountain          CO  0:41:45  0:56:39   1:38:24                smiling toad
  15   Christina Salisbury     34  Manitou Springs   CO  0:50:29  1:04:50   1:55:19                Local Relic

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F35-39                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Fern Barker             35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:58  0:31:07   0:55:05                
   2   Katelyn Swiatek         35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:51  0:32:40   0:57:31                
   3   Jaclyn Roberson         38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:19  0:32:15   0:57:34                Rusted Runners
   4   Mary Murphy             37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:35  0:35:32   1:03:07                
   5   Sarah Schmidt           35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:43  0:35:48   1:05:31                
   6   Dionne Randolph         38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:58  0:37:09   1:06:07                
   7   Gwendolyn Smith         37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:51  0:36:37   1:06:28                
   8   Kimberly Porter         37  Woodland Park     CO  0:30:18  0:38:08   1:08:26                
   9   Evelyn Spencer          37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:52  0:45:14   1:18:06  Athena        
  10   Janell Bartlett         37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:51  0:44:34   1:18:25                
  11   Kim Chalmers            38  Castle Rock       CO  0:35:21  0:43:17   1:18:38  Athena        Punk in Drublic
  12   Jessica Larsen          37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:14  0:44:59   1:19:13                
  13   Tanya Burnside          38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:11  0:45:32   1:20:43                J-Crew
  14   Erin Gardner            36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:26  0:47:07   1:21:33                
  15   Chelsea Berlingieri     35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:09  0:47:39   1:21:48                
  16   Kimberly Olson          39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:58  0:48:07   1:22:05                
  17   Julie Turner            38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:47  0:46:59   1:22:46                
  18   Kellee Briggs           38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:04  0:47:26   1:23:30                
  19   Elizabeth Graf          36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:41  0:47:09   1:24:50                
  20   Erin Maruzzella         37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:22  0:47:18   1:29:40                
  21   Kara Beiswanger         37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:48  0:53:27   1:31:15                
  22   Brandy McVicker         36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:59  0:53:49   1:33:48  Athena        
  23   Margie Warner           36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:29  0:53:26   1:33:55                
  24   Jennifer Chu            35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:38  0:52:47   1:34:25                Punk in Drublic
  25   Erica Otero             38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:49:03  1:02:20   1:51:23                
  26   Michelle Mathis         35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:48:42  1:08:39   1:57:21  Athena        
  27   Darrah Zinn             37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:39  1:14:54   2:10:33  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F40-44                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Melissa Bay             43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:08  0:28:57   0:52:05                J-Crew
   2   Emily Batson            41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:36  0:34:46   1:02:22                
   3   Aicha Hull              41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:03  0:36:45   1:04:48                
   4   Lindsay Cavner          43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:13  0:37:16   1:06:29                Still Alive and Kicking It
   5   Nichole Burrows         41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:45  0:38:53   1:08:38                
   6   Gladys Felix-Mendoza    42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:08  0:37:49   1:08:57                J-Crew
   7   Beth McDowell           44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:48  0:39:21   1:10:09                J-Crew
   8   Kimberly Enos           42  Peyton            CO  0:31:12  0:39:07   1:10:19                
   9   Melissa Schluessler     44  Peyton            CO  0:31:19  0:39:03   1:10:22                Sleepy Head Running Club
  10   Cara Olsen              41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:57  0:41:32   1:11:29                
 T11   Julie Gilliam           43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:32  0:40:59   1:11:31                
 T11   Mandy Kobilan           40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:33  0:40:58   1:11:31                
  13   Christina Newsome       41  Woodland Park     CO  0:32:02  0:41:04   1:13:06                Cerberus Running Team
  14   Jen Jardeleza           42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:46  0:41:37   1:13:23                1876 Ale Works
  15   Roxanne Green           43  Pueblo West       CO  0:32:17  0:42:55   1:15:12                
  16   Melissa Starks          41  Peyton            CO  0:31:48  0:43:55   1:15:43                
  17   Karin Lundin            44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:12  0:43:47   1:16:59                
  18   Sheyna Marshall         42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:18  0:43:56   1:17:14                
  19   Patricia Calabrese      44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:24  0:45:17   1:18:41                
  20   Rebecca Moore           44  Peyton            CO  0:35:57  0:45:53   1:21:50                
  21   Nichola Lembergs        42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:38  0:46:23   1:22:01                
  22   Kathy Randolph          40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:14  0:47:38   1:22:52  Athena        
  23   Dianna Piteo            41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:54  0:47:08   1:24:02                
  24   Dana Franko             41  Peyton            CO  0:38:01  0:46:15   1:24:16                
  25   Jasmine Neal            44  Peyton            CO  0:39:11  0:46:18   1:25:29                
  26   Yesenia Blank           41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:34  0:51:32   1:30:06                
  27   Dawn Escarcega          43  Peyton            CO  0:44:25  0:47:01   1:31:26                
  28   Patricia Pannell        41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:41  0:54:21   1:38:02  Athena        
  29   Debbie Marques          43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:07  0:55:51   1:38:58                
  30   Makala Letsche          44  Falcon            CO  0:44:28  0:59:51   1:44:19                
  31   Catherine Gsell         43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:46:23  1:08:59   1:55:22                
  32   Jennifer Bliss          43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:10  1:06:26   1:56:36                
  33   Karen Masias            42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:00  1:13:17   2:09:17  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F45-49                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Shannon Meredith        48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:58  0:31:08   0:55:06                
   2   Marion Hourdequin       46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:36  0:34:55   1:02:31                Snow Day!
   3   Audrey Hall             49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:34  0:36:11   1:03:45                Still Alive and Kicking It
   4   Marisa Farro-Miro       48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:31  0:36:23   1:04:54                
   5   Judy Johnson            45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:28  0:39:13   1:09:41                
   6   Michele Coleman         47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:54  0:42:07   1:14:01                
   7   Dawn Boden              46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:49  0:42:27   1:16:16                
  T8   Rebecca Medina          48  Pueblo            CO  0:33:04  0:43:19   1:16:23                
  T8   Tammy Jacobson          45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:35  0:42:48   1:16:23                
  10   Toni DeMott             48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:22  0:44:03   1:18:25                
  11   Christine Callender     45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:27  0:43:25   1:19:52                
  12   Daiva Cooper            47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:42  0:46:34   1:23:16                
  13   Dorie Sifford           46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:31  0:47:48   1:23:19                
  14   Debbie Burkholder       48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:48  0:49:02   1:26:50                
  15   Rebecca Riopelle        45  Peyton            CO  0:37:07  0:49:53   1:27:00                Frio
  16   Cristin Bleess          45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:07  0:49:57   1:27:04  Athena        
  17   Heather Evans           47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:40  0:50:32   1:28:12                
  18   Rene Driscoll           48  Falcon            CO  0:39:14  0:51:09   1:30:23                
  19   Roberta McCarthy        45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:07  0:55:51   1:38:58                
  20   Vanessa Shawver         46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:48:59  1:02:49   1:51:48                
  21   Lara Seng               47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:00  1:19:52   2:02:52  Athena        
  22   Christeen Leaming       48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:15  1:19:37   2:09:52                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F50-54                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Katharine Partridge     51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:34  0:35:39   1:03:13                Team Rosco
   2   Mary Jo Lehman          54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:34  0:37:38   1:07:12                
   3   Julie Ronshaugen        50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:54  0:41:29   1:13:23                
   4   Linda Ronas             53  Divide            CO  0:32:06  0:41:57   1:14:03                
   5   Marilyn Vargas          54  Pueblo West       CO  0:34:47  0:45:05   1:19:52                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult
  T6   Gina Gorden-Rose        50  Woodland Park     CO  0:34:38  0:47:59   1:22:37                
  T6   Gwen Martinez           51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:55  0:45:42   1:22:37  Athena        
   8   Jill Hessek             54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:13  0:47:45   1:22:58                CSPD
   9   Sabine Peters           51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:49  0:45:56   1:24:45                
  10   Ronda Holton            50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:08  0:46:51   1:24:59                
  11   Stacy Nepp              53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:22  0:49:55   1:26:17                
  12   Trudy DeCoronado        53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:45  0:49:07   1:27:52                
  13   Stacie Hogue            51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:42  0:49:46   1:28:28                Frio
  14   Stacy Adair             53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:26  0:49:12   1:29:38  Athena        
  15   Karen Clere             50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:18  0:53:04   1:30:22                
  16   Patricia Ramirez        52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:42  0:47:01   1:30:43                J-Crew
  17   Christina Dyer          51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:52  0:51:07   1:31:59                
  18   Laurie Keller           50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:27  0:57:14   1:41:41                
  19   Brenda Malmberg         52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:47:09  1:01:31   1:48:40                
  20   Amy Wasson              51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:22  1:06:57   2:03:19                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F55-59                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Melanie Nelson          56  Pueblo            CO  0:29:33  0:37:31   1:07:04                RunnerSnowBest
   2   Jenifer Ping            55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:31  0:37:51   1:07:22                
   3   Diane Kelsay            55  Monument          CO  0:30:34  0:38:33   1:09:07                
   4   Kelly Ellis             55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:22  0:40:30   1:12:52                
   5   Stacey Diaz             58  Pueblo            CO  0:32:06  0:40:54   1:13:00                
   6   Andrea Joblinske        57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:08  0:42:27   1:13:35                
   7   Kera Lewis              56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:16  0:42:23   1:16:39                
   8   Lisa Heckel             56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:09  0:51:33   1:30:42                Frio
   9   Joy Maples              56  Manitou Springs   CO  0:38:51  0:52:06   1:30:57                Team Rosco
  10   Sandra Escobedo         55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:45  0:52:07   1:31:52                
  11   Susan Finke             57  Monument          CO  0:45:43  0:56:13   1:41:56                
  12   Cheryl Trousdale        55  Peyton            CO  0:42:54  1:07:22   1:50:16                
  13   Sandra Perkins          56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:47:03  1:05:08   1:52:11                
  14   Becky France            57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:54  1:08:20   1:59:14  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F60-64                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Susan Griffin           63  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:23  0:37:53   1:07:16                
   2   Charlie Charlton        62  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:24  0:38:57   1:09:21                
   3   Vicki McCann            61  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:18  0:45:05   1:19:23                
   4   Karen Barry             61  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:24  0:46:13   1:20:37                
   5   Patty Borish            60  Peyton            CO  0:39:22  0:49:50   1:29:12                
   6   Verena Vomastic         61  Manitou Springs   CO  0:39:03  0:51:47   1:30:50                
   7   Suzanne Shaw            64  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:45  0:52:04   1:31:49                Team Mordedcai
   8   Deb Hadley              62  Florence          CO  0:41:14  0:52:03   1:33:17                
   9   Peggy McAfee            64  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:34  0:53:16   1:33:50                
  10   Lynne Hall              62  Colorado Springs  CO  0:46:19  1:05:04   1:51:23                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F65-69                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez       66  Pueblo            CO  0:33:08  0:45:42   1:18:50                
   2   Martha Drake            65  Pueblo West       CO  0:35:06  0:45:40   1:20:46                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F70-74                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Gloria Montoya          70  Pueblo            CO  0:35:23  0:45:44   1:21:07                
   2   Beverly Weaver          72  Colorado Springs  CO  0:48:58  1:08:18   1:57:16                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M1-9                                                 

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cooper Briggs            6  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:31  0:39:50   1:10:21                
   2   Griffin Briggs           9  Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:39  0:45:46   1:39:25                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M10-14                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nathan Schluessler      13  Peyton            CO  0:20:58  0:28:39   0:49:37                Sleepy Head Running Club
   2   Isaac Eide              14  Pueblo West       CO  0:23:53  0:29:26   0:53:19                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth
   3   Christian Fladung       11  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:08  0:32:50   0:59:58                
   4   Christian Olsen         12  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:19  0:35:53   1:03:12                
   5   Tobias Sax              14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:35  0:35:34   1:04:09                Sleepy Head Running Club
   6   Zeno Pfau               12  Pueblo            CO  0:33:04  0:35:57   1:09:01                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth
   7   Joe Jardeleza           14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:28  0:39:36   1:09:04                1876 Ale Works
   8   Jackson Jardeleza       12  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:10  0:39:29   1:13:39                1876 Ale Works

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M15-19                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Lance Mason             18  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:40  0:24:11   0:42:51                Palmer Runnists
   2   Cisco Alvarez           15  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:13  0:24:52   0:44:05                Palmer Runnists
   3   Wesley Wright           16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:14  0:25:14   0:44:28                Palmer Runnists
   4   Joel Schluessler        16  Peyton            CO  0:19:39  0:25:16   0:44:55                Sleepy Head Running Club
   5   Theodore Sax            17  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:24  0:26:52   0:49:16                Sleepy Head Running Club
   6   Forrest Parker          16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:43  0:30:19   0:55:02                Sleepy Head Running Club
   7   Filomeno Meno Vargas    18  Pueblo            CO  0:26:39  0:31:37   0:58:16                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth
   8   Ike Peterson            16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:59  0:35:24   1:02:23                
   9   Rowan Waller            17  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:54  0:49:33   1:23:27                
  10   Alexander Bliss         16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:15  0:49:57   1:26:12                
  11   Jacob Otero             16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:49:02  1:02:18   1:51:20                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M20-24                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Andy Van Matre          21  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:45  0:33:16   0:59:01                Frio
   2   Garrett Dietz           24  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:54  0:35:07   1:02:01                Frio
   3   Robert Weaver           24  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:39  0:36:07   1:05:46                EPSO
   4   Stefen Hilkemeier       24  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:52  0:40:51   1:11:43                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M25-29                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare    28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:13  0:22:26   0:40:39                Jurasskicked
   2   Sean Rimmer             26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:18  0:27:01   0:48:19                
   3   Nicholas Wallace        29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:01  0:27:31   0:49:32                U.S. Army
   4   Michael Walton          27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:46  0:30:59   0:53:45                J-Crew
   5   Zachary Brown           25  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:28  0:30:58   0:55:26                
   6   Michael Bowman          29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:14  0:30:45   0:55:59                Punk in Drublic
   7   Aaron Lubelski          26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:58  0:33:25   0:59:23                Dueces Wild
   8   Bryan Balliett          29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:46  0:33:12   0:59:58                
   9   Thomas Hanchar          28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:45  0:35:47   1:03:32                
  10   Jeremy Lacewell         27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:08  0:37:32   1:06:40  Clyde         
  11   Andre Blyth             29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:44  0:41:41   1:17:25  Clyde         Punk in Drublic
  12   Stephen Craig           27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:56  0:49:18   1:29:14                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M30-34                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nick Parton             33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:52  0:24:01   0:42:53                Jurasskicked
   2   Daniel Castaneda        34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:15  0:27:35   0:49:50                EPSO
   3   Allen Browne            31  Steamboat Springs CO  0:24:23  0:33:07   0:57:30                
   4   Justin Davis            34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:12  0:35:15   1:01:27                
   5   Brett Showell           33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:33  0:34:58   1:03:31                
   6   Joe Regan               31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:00  0:37:27   1:07:27  Clyde         
   7   Stephen Marzulla        30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:26  0:38:25   1:07:51                
   8   Carlos Pimentel         33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:47  0:42:54   1:16:41                
   9   Jonathan Zinn           30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:10  0:43:32   1:16:42  Clyde         
  10   Daniel Hess             33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:03  0:45:21   1:18:24                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M35-39                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Richard Bennett         39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:16  0:26:50   0:48:06                
   2   Steve Crumpler          36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:05  0:28:14   0:50:19                Jurasskicked
   3   Jeremey Parkhurst       39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:07  0:31:18   0:56:25                
   4   Adam Steigerwald        38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:52  0:32:42   0:58:34                Punk in Drublic
   5   Stephen Babers          37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:43  0:33:48   0:59:31                
   6   Tomas Cservenak         35  Pueblo            CO  0:25:14  0:35:09   1:00:23                
   7   Paul Jaszkowiak         35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:50  0:34:38   1:01:28  Clyde         
   8   Stephen Swiatek         36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:39  0:37:11   1:05:50                
   9   Branden Rakita          37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:31  0:34:23   1:05:54                
  10   Michael Cservenak       37  Pueblo            CO  0:29:07  0:39:16   1:08:23                
  11   Jeff Kelly              39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:47  0:40:16   1:10:03                
  12   Adam Larson             39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:35  0:41:05   1:11:40  Clyde         
  13   Kevin Clark             38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:47  0:45:07   1:21:54                CSPD
  14   Benjamin Royall         38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:24  0:54:32   1:35:56                
  15   Christopher Klug        37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:07  0:57:07   1:39:14  Clyde         EPSO
  16   Scott Quigley           36  Manitou Springs   CO  0:50:02  0:57:55   1:47:57                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M40-44                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marcus Corbett          43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:00  0:25:05   0:44:05                Jurasskicked
   2   Keith Henry             41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:16  0:25:24   0:45:40                
   3   Christy Olsen           40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:19  0:30:55   0:54:14                
   4   John Sarkisian          43  Peyton            CO  0:24:12  0:30:53   0:55:05                EPSO
   5   Michael Bliahu          41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:23  0:34:20   1:00:43                
   6   Chris Young             40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:25  0:36:51   1:04:16                
   7   JP Kennel               42  Monument          CO  0:29:47  0:37:51   1:07:38                EPSO
   8   Kristofr Morgan         42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:37  0:38:02   1:07:39  Clyde         
   9   Michael Rheinschmidt    41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:54  0:39:59   1:09:53  Clyde         EPSO
  10   James Wiley             42  Woodland Park     CO  0:30:25  0:40:34   1:10:59                
  11   Jason Daily             43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:28  0:39:40   1:15:08                
  12   Joey Cabrera            44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:55  0:43:09   1:16:04                
  13   Stephan Archer          42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:40  0:46:25   1:18:05                
  14   Anthony Calabrese       42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:24  0:45:16   1:18:40                
  15   Greg Jankowski          40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:22  0:45:10   1:21:32                
  16   Matt Laubhan            42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:53  0:45:54   1:21:47  Clyde         
  17   Mark Zandarski          42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:06  0:53:23   1:33:29  Clyde         
  18   Kirk Schipke            43  Cascade           CO  0:48:59  1:02:49   1:51:48                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M45-49                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Wes Thurman             47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:47  0:27:14   0:48:01                
   2   Rob Gilliam             49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:01  0:30:20   0:53:21                Rusted Runners
   3   James Lawler            48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:53  0:30:10   0:54:03                EPSO
   4   David Bloomfield        48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:14  0:31:41   0:56:55                Rusted Runners
   5   Ronald Budhi            49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:33  0:31:48   0:57:21                
   6   Matt Hulett             45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:01  0:32:41   0:57:42                CSPD
   7   Michael Ratai           45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:18  0:35:33   1:03:51                EPSO
   8   Calvin Eisenach         49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:56  0:35:56   1:03:52  Clyde         Frio
   9   Stephen Camacho         49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:44  0:37:24   1:05:08                
  10   Mel Watson              49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:07  0:37:36   1:05:43                
  11   Paul Wakino             45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:44  0:37:22   1:08:06                
  12   Christian Swift         46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:33  0:40:18   1:10:51                
  13   Joy Nandi               47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:51  0:40:56   1:11:47                Team Mordedcai
  14   Chris Mace              46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:25  0:41:49   1:12:14                CSPD
  15   Jimmy Johnson           48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:40  0:41:15   1:12:55                
  16   Adam Kosofsky           45  Woodland Park     CO  0:32:23  0:42:17   1:14:40                
  17   Owen Scott              46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:56  0:43:50   1:17:46                CSPD
  18   Dale Moseley            48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:31  0:45:06   1:20:37  Clyde         
  19   Barrett Cooper          46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:41  0:46:33   1:23:14                
  20   Joseph Batista          48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:29  0:48:33   1:24:02                
  21   Jeff Feltes             46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:04  0:47:47   1:24:51                
  22   Wayne Briggs            47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:41  0:39:51   1:33:32  Clyde         
  23   B. Jay Bliss            45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:00  1:06:24   1:56:24                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M50-54                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Scott Hurlbert          53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:17  0:27:44   0:49:01                
   2   David Havlick           53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:07  0:28:08   0:50:15                Snow Day!
   3   David Kuritar           52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:09  0:28:40   0:51:49                
   4   Bill Harms              53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:41  0:33:40   1:00:21                
   5   Robert Little           50  Peyton            CO  0:22:27  0:39:06   1:01:33                
   6   Troy Rogula             54  Pueblo            CO  0:27:06  0:35:24   1:02:30                
   7   John Slaughter          53  Woodland Park     CO  0:28:46  0:37:29   1:06:15                BierWerks
   8   Will Snyder             53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:52  0:36:40   1:06:32                
   9   Bren Triplett           54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:37  0:41:00   1:10:37                Team Mordedcai
  10   Robert Ronas            54  Divide            CO  0:30:38  0:40:21   1:10:59                
  11   Tom Holton              50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:15  0:41:41   1:13:56                
  12   Ivan Diaz               52  Peyton            CO  0:32:37  0:41:58   1:14:35                
  13   Fred Walker             50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:02  0:41:40   1:14:42                CSPD
  14   Tony Vido               51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:23  0:42:20   1:14:43  Clyde         
  15   Christopher Welch       50  Palmer Lake       CO  0:36:12  0:47:19   1:23:31                
  16   Tim Ruel                51  Monument          CO  0:29:42  0:55:01   1:24:43  Clyde         
  17   Kenneth Tell            52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:23  0:55:29   1:39:52  Clyde         
  18   Kraig Keller            52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:24  0:57:14   1:41:38                
  19   Sam Waller              51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:03  1:18:27   2:08:30                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M55-59                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Goodloe            57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:37  0:28:01   0:49:38                Rusted Runners
   2   Alex Escarcega          55  Peyton            CO  0:22:26  0:28:22   0:50:48                
   3   Todd Murray             55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:36  0:30:02   0:53:38                CSPD
   4   Timothy Barry           58  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:03  0:30:17   0:54:20                
   5   Stewart Cooper          57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:55  0:31:46   0:57:41                
   6   Michael Guenther        57  Monument          CO  0:25:43  0:32:10   0:57:53                
   7   Jim Rudolph             56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:39  0:35:25   1:04:04                Still Alive and Kicking It
   8   David Rael              56  Pueblo West       CO  0:28:44  0:35:44   1:04:28                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult
   9   Jeffrey Jury            58  Fountain          CO  0:29:39  0:36:30   1:06:09                
  10   Kenneth Buckey          56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:16  0:38:13   1:08:29                
  11   Kevin Shaw              58  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:46  0:42:25   1:12:11                Team Mordedcai
  12   Allen Drummond          59  Pueblo            CO  0:32:54  0:42:05   1:14:59                
  13   Stuart Shelton          56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:28  0:45:07   1:16:35                BRT
  14   David Dietz             55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:04  0:43:58   1:17:02                Frio
  15   Steve Tolle             58  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:46  0:43:52   1:18:38                
  16   Tad Taggart             59  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:22  0:47:14   1:23:36                
  17   Breck Warner            55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:22  0:47:06   1:24:28                
  18   Ken Trousdale           56  Peyton            CO  0:42:54  0:43:41   1:26:35                
  19   Joseph Mendygral        57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:52  0:49:25   1:27:17  Clyde         
  20   Jimmy Clere             55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:18  0:53:04   1:30:22                
  21   Richard Emond           56  Canon City        CO  1:46:31  2:05:53   3:52:24                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M60-64                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Don Byers               62  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:03  0:32:42   0:57:45                
   2   Jon Cornick             62  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:13  0:37:22   1:05:35                BADS
   3   Eric Thomas             64  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:30  0:37:55   1:08:25                
   4   Thomas Finke            60  Monument          CO  0:34:31  0:44:31   1:19:02                
   5   Wayne Heilman           61  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:02  0:53:02   1:34:04                
   6   Stanley Moore           60  Manitou Springs   CO  0:41:38  0:58:51   1:40:29                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M65-69                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Rollie Russell          65  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:21  0:33:37   0:58:58                
   2   Michael Schenk          66  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:58  0:35:56   1:02:54                Rusted Runners
   3   Larry Miller            68  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:51  0:42:28   1:16:19                
   4   Tony Matthews           65  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:32  0:54:56   1:36:28                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M70-74                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Dave Diaz               70  Pueblo            CO  0:29:03  0:38:06   1:07:09                
   2   Stephen Sager           71  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:48  0:37:55   1:07:43                
   3   David Betzler           70  Monument          CO  0:29:06  0:39:59   1:09:05                
   4   Darrell Weaver          72  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:19  0:43:06   1:16:25                
   5   Jim Beckenhaupt         71  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:25  0:43:45   1:17:10                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M75-79                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Vomastic           75  Manitou Springs   CO  0:39:12  0:52:05   1:31:17