Winter Series Short Series Results After 3 Races                                
                                                   Age Groups                                                   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F10-14                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jade Allen              12  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:57  0:26:54  0:32:04   1:20:55                
   2   Breea Butero            12  Pueblo            CO  0:26:16  0:32:41  0:38:37   1:37:34                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth
   3   Ginger Hartman          14  Pueblo West       CO  0:27:30  0:34:34  0:40:20   1:42:24                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth
   4   Audrey Clark            14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:46  0:45:07  0:50:44   2:12:37                CSPD

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F15-19                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Julia Solano            16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:41  0:31:29  0:38:55   1:35:05                Palmer Runnists

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F20-24                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kristen Parker          21  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:02  0:31:48  0:37:17   1:34:07                Sleepy Head Running Club
   2   Lauren Rowell           23  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:27  0:33:02  0:39:29   1:39:58                Local Relic
   3   Constance Parker        20  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:11  0:38:59  0:44:25   1:53:35                Sleepy Head Running Club
   4   Jaylen Vargas           20  Pueblo West       CO  0:49:42  0:47:08  1:07:58   2:44:48                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult
   5   Samantha Abbarno        23  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:06  0:51:39  1:15:21   2:48:06                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F25-29                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Ellen Senf              26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:05  0:31:05  0:37:03   1:33:13                
   2   Jessica Holmberg        27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:47  0:33:34  0:39:25   1:38:46                Team Rosco
   3   Lisa Griebel            26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:03  0:37:57  0:39:17   1:44:17                
   4   Lisa D'Auria            25  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:50  0:34:50  0:44:19   1:46:59                
   5   Amelia Blyth            28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:07  0:36:06  0:43:53   1:48:06  Athena        Punk in Drublic
   6   Amanda Koth             29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:07  0:38:53  0:48:00   1:57:00                
   7   Brandi Kvelums          27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:41  0:37:51  0:49:24   1:57:56                EPSO
   8   Melinda Granke          27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:30  0:43:36  0:48:26   2:04:32  Athena        
   9   Calla Balliett          25  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:01  0:45:17  0:51:40   2:12:58                
  10   Courtney Kersten-Todd   29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:36  0:49:05  0:56:17   2:22:58                
  11   Alyson Cannone          29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:45:09  1:16:57  1:05:09   3:07:15  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F30-34                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Catherine Frame         30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:57  0:31:07  0:35:31   1:30:35                
   2   Jessica Parton          32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:40  0:36:07  0:41:59   1:46:46                Jurasskicked
   3   Jessica Mogge           30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:33  0:39:37  0:43:20   1:53:30                
   4   Sophia Dastrup          31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:54  0:39:43  0:45:44   1:57:21  Athena        
   5   Chelsea Nelson          33  Peyton            CO  0:32:33  0:40:05  0:48:02   2:00:40                
   6   Amanda Carroll          30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:49  0:42:44  0:49:10   2:02:43                Punk in Drublic
   7   Kelly Young             30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:40  0:41:48  0:49:20   2:03:48                Punk in Drublic
   8   Cassidy Hatch           31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:44  0:47:16  0:50:14   2:12:14  Athena        
   9   Julia Valenzuela        34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:37  0:47:19  0:55:40   2:20:36                
  10   Carolyn Atwood          32  Manitou Springs   CO  0:27:39  0:36:52  1:25:40   2:30:11                
  11   Jessica Griser          32  Fountain          CO  0:41:45  0:56:39  1:08:10   2:46:34                smiling toad

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F35-39                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Fern Barker             35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:58  0:31:07  0:36:23   1:31:28                
   2   Jaclyn Roberson         38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:19  0:32:15  0:37:00   1:34:34                Rusted Runners
   3   Katelyn Swiatek         35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:51  0:32:40  0:37:21   1:34:52                
   4   Mary Murphy             37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:35  0:35:32  0:43:11   1:46:18                
   5   Sarah Schmidt           35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:43  0:35:48  0:41:21   1:46:52                
   6   Kimberly Porter         37  Woodland Park     CO  0:30:18  0:38:08  0:43:07   1:51:33                
   7   Evelyn Spencer          37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:52  0:45:14  0:49:30   2:07:36  Athena        
   8   Kim Chalmers            38  Castle Rock       CO  0:35:21  0:43:17  0:49:10   2:07:48  Athena        Punk in Drublic
   9   Erin Gardner            36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:26  0:47:07  0:46:59   2:08:32                
  10   Tanya Burnside          38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:11  0:45:32  0:48:52   2:09:35                J-Crew
  11   Julie Turner            38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:47  0:46:59  0:51:09   2:13:55                
  12   Kimberly Olson          39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:58  0:48:07  0:52:16   2:14:21                
  13   Chelsea Berlingieri     35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:09  0:47:39  0:54:11   2:15:59                
  14   Kellee Briggs           38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:04  0:47:26  0:56:21   2:19:51                
  15   Erin Maruzzella         37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:22  0:47:18  0:53:14   2:22:54                
  16   Kara Beiswanger         37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:48  0:53:27  0:55:02   2:26:17                
  17   Jessica Larsen          37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:14  0:44:59  1:09:27   2:28:40                
  18   Jennifer Chu            35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:38  0:52:47  0:55:52   2:30:17                Punk in Drublic
  19   Margie Warner           36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:29  0:53:26  0:58:27   2:32:22                
  20   Brandy McVicker         36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:59  0:53:49  0:59:12   2:33:00  Athena        
  21   Michelle Mathis         35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:48:42  1:08:39  1:10:51   3:08:12  Athena        
  22   Darrah Zinn             37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:39  1:14:54  1:20:03   3:30:36  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F40-44                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Melissa Bay             43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:08  0:28:57  0:34:29   1:26:34                J-Crew
   2   Emily Batson            41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:36  0:34:46  0:40:14   1:42:36                
   3   Lindsay Cavner          43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:13  0:37:16  0:42:58   1:49:27                Still Alive and Kicking It
   4   Nichole Burrows         41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:45  0:38:53  0:42:51   1:51:29                
   5   Beth McDowell           44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:48  0:39:21  0:42:50   1:52:59                J-Crew
   6   Gladys Felix-Mendoza    42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:08  0:37:49  0:44:33   1:53:30                J-Crew
   7   Kimberly Enos           42  Peyton            CO  0:31:12  0:39:07  0:44:42   1:55:01                
   8   Julie Gilliam           43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:32  0:40:59  0:44:07   1:55:38                
   9   Cara Olsen              41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:57  0:41:32  0:45:45   1:57:14                
  10   Mandy Kobilan           40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:33  0:40:58  0:46:00   1:57:31                
  11   Jen Jardeleza           42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:46  0:41:37  0:45:38   1:59:01                1876 Ale Works
  12   Christina Newsome       41  Woodland Park     CO  0:32:02  0:41:04  0:45:58   1:59:04                Cerberus Running Team
  13   Melissa Starks          41  Peyton            CO  0:31:48  0:43:55  0:45:13   2:00:56                
  14   Roxanne Green           43  Pueblo West       CO  0:32:17  0:42:55  0:47:54   2:03:06                
  15   Sheyna Marshall         42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:18  0:43:56  0:50:23   2:07:37                
  16   Patricia Calabrese      44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:24  0:45:17  0:49:34   2:08:15                
  17   Nichola Lembergs        42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:38  0:46:23  0:47:54   2:09:55                
  18   Aicha Hull              41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:03  0:36:45  1:05:09   2:09:57                
  19   Rebecca Moore           44  Peyton            CO  0:35:57  0:45:53  0:51:26   2:13:16                
  20   Kathy Randolph          40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:14  0:47:38  0:51:31   2:14:23  Athena        
  21   Dana Franko             41  Peyton            CO  0:38:01  0:46:15  0:50:36   2:14:52                
  22   Jasmine Neal            44  Peyton            CO  0:39:11  0:46:18  0:52:21   2:17:50                
  23   Dianna Piteo            41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:54  0:47:08  0:56:52   2:20:54                
  24   Dawn Escarcega          43  Peyton            CO  0:44:25  0:47:01  0:52:08   2:23:34                
  25   Patricia Pannell        41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:41  0:54:21  1:03:09   2:41:11  Athena        
  26   Makala Letsche          44  Falcon            CO  0:44:28  0:59:51  1:02:32   2:46:51                
  27   Catherine Gsell         43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:46:23  1:08:59  1:10:28   3:05:50                
  28   Jennifer Bliss          43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:10  1:06:26  1:12:32   3:09:08                
  29   Karen Masias            42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:00  1:13:17  1:23:46   3:33:03  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F45-49                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Shannon Meredith        48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:58  0:31:08  0:38:29   1:33:35                
   2   Marion Hourdequin       46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:36  0:34:55  0:40:38   1:43:09                Snow Day!
   3   Audrey Hall             49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:34  0:36:11  0:41:37   1:45:22                Still Alive and Kicking It
   4   Marisa Farro-Miro       48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:31  0:36:23  0:43:14   1:48:08                
   5   Michele Coleman         47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:54  0:42:07  0:45:57   1:59:58                
   6   Tammy Jacobson          45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:35  0:42:48  0:44:04   2:00:27                
   7   Rebecca Medina          48  Pueblo            CO  0:33:04  0:43:19  0:47:09   2:03:32                
   8   Dawn Boden              46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:49  0:42:27  0:49:39   2:05:55                
   9   Christine Callender     45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:27  0:43:25  0:52:34   2:12:26                
  10   Dorie Sifford           46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:31  0:47:48  0:51:08   2:14:27                
  11   Daiva Cooper            47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:42  0:46:34  0:52:13   2:15:29                
  12   Heather Evans           47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:40  0:50:32  0:50:40   2:18:52                
  13   Debbie Burkholder       48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:48  0:49:02  0:55:18   2:22:08                
  14   Roberta McCarthy        45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:07  0:55:51  0:50:16   2:29:14                
  15   Rebecca Riopelle        45  Peyton            CO  0:37:07  0:49:53  1:06:25   2:33:25                Frio
  16   Toni DeMott             48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:22  0:44:03  1:21:30   2:39:55                
  17   Lara Seng               47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:00  1:19:52  1:26:57   3:29:49  Athena        
  18   Christeen Leaming       48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:15  1:19:37  1:26:55   3:36:47                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F50-54                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Katharine Partridge     51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:34  0:35:39  0:39:44   1:42:57                Team Rosco
   2   Mary Jo Lehman          54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:34  0:37:38  0:44:31   1:51:43                
   3   Julie Ronshaugen        50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:54  0:41:29  0:45:48   1:59:11                
   4   Linda Ronas             53  Divide            CO  0:32:06  0:41:57  0:48:58   2:03:01                
   5   Marilyn Vargas          54  Pueblo West       CO  0:34:47  0:45:05  0:49:37   2:09:29                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult
   6   Jill Hessek             54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:13  0:47:45  0:52:17   2:15:15                CSPD
   7   Sabine Peters           51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:49  0:45:56  0:51:50   2:16:35                
   8   Gina Gorden-Rose        50  Woodland Park     CO  0:34:38  0:47:59  0:54:08   2:16:45                
   9   Ronda Holton            50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:08  0:46:51  0:52:44   2:17:43                
  10   Gwen Martinez           51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:55  0:45:42  0:55:35   2:18:12  Athena        
  11   Patricia Ramirez        52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:42  0:47:01  0:49:19   2:20:02                J-Crew
  12   Stacie Hogue            51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:42  0:49:46  0:52:05   2:20:33                Frio
  13   Stacy Nepp              53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:22  0:49:55  0:54:28   2:20:45                
  14   Trudy DeCoronado        53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:45  0:49:07  0:55:05   2:22:57                
  15   Stacy Adair             53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:26  0:49:12  0:56:04   2:25:42  Athena        
  16   Christina Dyer          51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:52  0:51:07  0:58:47   2:30:46                
  17   Laurie Keller           50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:27  0:57:14  1:04:17   2:45:58                
  18   Brenda Malmberg         52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:47:09  1:01:31  1:06:07   2:54:47                
  19   Amy Wasson              51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:22  1:06:57  1:14:59   3:18:18                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F55-59                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Melanie Nelson          56  Pueblo            CO  0:29:33  0:37:31  0:43:15   1:50:19                RunnerSnowBest
   2   Jenifer Ping            55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:31  0:37:51  0:43:01   1:50:23                
   3   Diane Kelsay            55  Monument          CO  0:30:34  0:38:33  0:45:02   1:54:09                
   4   Andrea Joblinske        57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:08  0:42:27  0:42:56   1:56:31                
   5   Stacey Diaz             58  Pueblo            CO  0:32:06  0:40:54  0:44:36   1:57:36                
   6   Kelly Ellis             55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:22  0:40:30  0:45:14   1:58:06                
   7   Sandra Escobedo         55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:45  0:52:07  0:56:41   2:28:33                
   8   Lisa Heckel             56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:09  0:51:33  1:06:26   2:37:08                Frio
   9   Susan Finke             57  Monument          CO  0:45:43  0:56:13  1:05:08   2:47:04                
  10   Sandra Perkins          56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:47:03  1:05:08  1:13:37   3:05:48                
  11   Becky France            57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:54  1:08:20  1:14:36   3:13:50  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F60-64                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Susan Griffin           63  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:23  0:37:53  0:44:22   1:51:38                
   2   Charlie Charlton        62  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:24  0:38:57  0:45:43   1:55:04                
   3   Vicki McCann            61  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:18  0:45:05  0:48:17   2:07:40                
   4   Karen Barry             61  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:24  0:46:13  0:48:55   2:09:32                
   5   Patty Borish            60  Peyton            CO  0:39:22  0:49:50  0:55:20   2:24:32                
   6   Deb Hadley              62  Florence          CO  0:41:14  0:52:03  0:57:39   2:30:56                
   7   Verena Vomastic         61  Manitou Springs   CO  0:39:03  0:51:47  1:01:15   2:32:05                
   8   Lynne Hall              62  Colorado Springs  CO  0:46:19  1:05:04  1:13:37   3:05:00                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F65-69                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez       66  Pueblo            CO  0:33:08  0:45:42  0:46:11   2:05:01                
   2   Martha Drake            65  Pueblo West       CO  0:35:06  0:45:40  0:49:57   2:10:43                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F70-74                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Gloria Montoya          70  Pueblo            CO  0:35:23  0:45:44  0:48:21   2:09:28                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M1-9                                                      

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cooper Briggs            6  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:31  0:39:50  0:46:49   1:57:10                
   2   Griffin Briggs           9  Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:39  0:45:46  0:56:08   2:35:33                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M10-14                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Isaac Eide              14  Pueblo West       CO  0:23:53  0:29:26  0:36:19   1:29:38                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth
   2   Christian Fladung       11  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:08  0:32:50  0:41:18   1:41:16                
   3   Christian Olsen         12  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:19  0:35:53  0:41:30   1:44:42                
   4   Tobias Sax              14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:35  0:35:34  0:41:32   1:45:41                Sleepy Head Running Club
   5   Joe Jardeleza           14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:28  0:39:36  0:46:39   1:55:43                1876 Ale Works
   6   Jackson Jardeleza       12  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:10  0:39:29  0:43:53   1:57:32                1876 Ale Works

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M15-19                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Lance Mason             18  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:40  0:24:11  0:29:33   1:12:24                Palmer Runnists
   2   Cisco Alvarez           15  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:13  0:24:52  0:29:20   1:13:25                Palmer Runnists
   3   Theodore Sax            17  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:24  0:26:52  0:35:23   1:24:39                Sleepy Head Running Club
   4   Forrest Parker          16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:43  0:30:19  0:35:57   1:30:59                Sleepy Head Running Club
   5   Filomeno Meno Vargas    18  Pueblo            CO  0:26:39  0:31:37  0:38:50   1:37:06                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth
   6   Ike Peterson            16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:59  0:35:24  0:40:30   1:42:53                
   7   Rowan Waller            17  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:54  0:49:33  0:49:44   2:13:11                
   8   Alexander Bliss         16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:15  0:49:57  0:56:06   2:22:18                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M20-24                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Garrett Dietz           24  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:54  0:35:07  0:40:42   1:42:43                Frio
   2   Stefen Hilkemeier       24  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:52  0:40:51  0:44:04   1:55:47                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M25-29                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare    28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:13  0:22:26  0:26:53   1:07:32                Jurasskicked
   2   Sean Rimmer             26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:18  0:27:01  0:32:46   1:21:05                
   3   Nicholas Wallace        29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:01  0:27:31  0:32:56   1:22:28                U.S. Army
   4   Michael Walton          27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:46  0:30:59  0:33:38   1:27:23                J-Crew
   5   Michael Bowman          29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:14  0:30:45  0:34:49   1:30:48                Punk in Drublic
   6   Zachary Brown           25  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:28  0:30:58  0:41:03   1:36:29                
   7   Aaron Lubelski          26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:58  0:33:25  0:38:22   1:37:45                Dueces Wild
   8   Bryan Balliett          29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:46  0:33:12  0:39:36   1:39:34                
   9   Thomas Hanchar          28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:45  0:35:47  0:41:38   1:45:10                
  10   Andre Blyth             29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:44  0:41:41  1:10:42   2:28:07  Clyde         Punk in Drublic

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M30-34                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nick Parton             33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:52  0:24:01  0:28:13   1:11:06                Jurasskicked
   2   Daniel Castaneda        34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:15  0:27:35  0:32:17   1:22:07                EPSO
   3   Allen Browne            31  Steamboat Springs CO  0:24:23  0:33:07  0:37:17   1:34:47                
   4   Brett Showell           33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:33  0:34:58  0:38:52   1:42:23                
   5   Joe Regan               31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:00  0:37:27  0:42:13   1:49:40  Clyde         
   6   Stephen Marzulla        30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:26  0:38:25  0:42:36   1:50:27                
   7   Jonathan Zinn           30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:10  0:43:32  0:48:40   2:05:22  Clyde         
   8   Daniel Hess             33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:03  0:45:21  0:52:40   2:11:04                
   9   Carlos Pimentel         33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:47  0:42:54  1:26:42   2:43:23                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M35-39                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Richard Bennett         39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:16  0:26:50  0:32:44   1:20:50                
   2   Jeremey Parkhurst       39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:07  0:31:18  0:38:07   1:34:32                
   3   Adam Steigerwald        38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:52  0:32:42  0:36:49   1:35:23                Punk in Drublic
   4   Branden Rakita          37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:31  0:34:23  0:29:42   1:35:36                
   5   Stephen Babers          37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:43  0:33:48  0:38:57   1:38:28                
   6   Paul Jaszkowiak         35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:50  0:34:38  0:38:45   1:40:13  Clyde         
   7   Michael Cservenak       37  Pueblo            CO  0:29:07  0:39:16  0:37:41   1:46:04                
   8   Stephen Swiatek         36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:39  0:37:11  0:42:41   1:48:31                
   9   Adam Larson             39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:35  0:41:05  0:45:21   1:57:01  Clyde         
  10   Kevin Clark             38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:47  0:45:07  0:50:43   2:12:37                CSPD
  11   Benjamin Royall         38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:24  0:54:32  1:00:44   2:36:40                
  12   Scott Quigley           36  Manitou Springs   CO  0:50:02  0:57:55  0:57:52   2:45:49                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M40-44                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marcus Corbett          43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:00  0:25:05  0:29:01   1:13:06                Jurasskicked
   2   Keith Henry             41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:16  0:25:24  0:30:46   1:16:26                
   3   Christy Olsen           40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:19  0:30:55  0:36:54   1:31:08                
   4   Michael Bliahu          41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:23  0:34:20  0:39:25   1:40:08                
   5   Chris Young             40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:25  0:36:51  0:39:04   1:43:20                
   6   Kristofr Morgan         42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:37  0:38:02  0:44:39   1:52:18  Clyde         
   7   Jason Daily             43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:28  0:39:40  0:46:26   2:01:34                
   8   James Wiley             42  Woodland Park     CO  0:30:25  0:40:34  0:52:48   2:03:47                
   9   Joey Cabrera            44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:55  0:43:09  0:49:20   2:05:24                
  10   Anthony Calabrese       42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:24  0:45:16  0:49:34   2:08:14                
  11   Greg Jankowski          40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:22  0:45:10  0:51:35   2:13:07                
  12   Mark Zandarski          42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:06  0:53:23  0:55:42   2:29:11  Clyde         
  13   Kirk Schipke            43  Cascade           CO  0:48:59  1:02:49  1:09:27   3:01:15                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M45-49                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Rob Gilliam             49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:01  0:30:20  0:35:11   1:28:32                Rusted Runners
   2   James Lawler            48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:53  0:30:10  0:36:45   1:30:48                EPSO
   3   Ronald Budhi            49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:33  0:31:48  0:37:09   1:34:30                
   4   David Bloomfield        48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:14  0:31:41  0:38:40   1:35:35                Rusted Runners
   5   Michael Ratai           45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:18  0:35:33  0:40:13   1:44:04                EPSO
   6   Calvin Eisenach         49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:56  0:35:56  0:40:31   1:44:23  Clyde         Frio
   7   Stephen Camacho         49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:44  0:37:24  0:42:28   1:47:36                
   8   Paul Wakino             45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:44  0:37:22  0:43:33   1:51:39                
   9   Joy Nandi               47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:51  0:40:56  0:44:30   1:56:17                Team Mordedcai
  10   Christian Swift         46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:33  0:40:18  0:47:11   1:58:02                
  11   Jimmy Johnson           48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:40  0:41:15  0:50:47   2:03:42                
  12   Owen Scott              46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:56  0:43:50  0:47:23   2:05:09                CSPD
  13   Adam Kosofsky           45  Woodland Park     CO  0:32:23  0:42:17  0:53:10   2:07:50                
  14   Dale Moseley            48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:31  0:45:06  0:51:35   2:12:12  Clyde         
  15   Barrett Cooper          46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:41  0:46:33  0:52:13   2:15:27                
  16   Joseph Batista          48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:29  0:48:33  0:55:00   2:19:02                
  17   Wayne Briggs            47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:41  0:39:51  0:46:51   2:20:23  Clyde         
  18   Jeff Feltes             46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:04  0:47:47  1:00:38   2:25:29                
  19   B. Jay Bliss            45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:00  1:06:24  1:12:28   3:08:52                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M50-54                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Scott Hurlbert          53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:17  0:27:44  0:31:44   1:20:45                
   2   David Havlick           53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:07  0:28:08  0:32:36   1:22:51                Snow Day!
   3   David Kuritar           52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:09  0:28:40  0:34:06   1:25:55                
   4   Bill Harms              53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:41  0:33:40  0:39:02   1:39:23                
   5   Troy Rogula             54  Pueblo            CO  0:27:06  0:35:24  0:41:34   1:44:04                
   6   John Slaughter          53  Woodland Park     CO  0:28:46  0:37:29  0:43:35   1:49:50                BierWerks
   7   Will Snyder             53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:52  0:36:40  0:46:33   1:53:05                
   8   Bren Triplett           54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:37  0:41:00  0:44:00   1:54:37                Team Mordedcai
   9   Robert Ronas            54  Divide            CO  0:30:38  0:40:21  0:47:20   1:58:19                
  10   Tom Holton              50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:15  0:41:41  0:45:30   1:59:26                
  11   Ivan Diaz               52  Peyton            CO  0:32:37  0:41:58  0:46:58   2:01:33                
  12   Fred Walker             50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:02  0:41:40  0:47:21   2:02:03                CSPD
  13   Tony Vido               51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:23  0:42:20  0:47:30   2:02:13  Clyde         
  14   Christopher Welch       50  Palmer Lake       CO  0:36:12  0:47:19  0:54:57   2:18:28                
  15   Tim Ruel                51  Monument          CO  0:29:42  0:55:01  1:03:08   2:27:51  Clyde         
  16   Kenneth Tell            52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:23  0:55:29  1:02:06   2:41:58  Clyde         
  17   Kraig Keller            52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:24  0:57:14  1:04:17   2:45:55                
  18   Sam Waller              51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:03  1:18:27  1:12:30   3:21:00                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M55-59                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Goodloe            57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:37  0:28:01  0:31:32   1:21:10                Rusted Runners
   2   Alex Escarcega          55  Peyton            CO  0:22:26  0:28:22  0:33:29   1:24:17                
   3   Todd Murray             55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:36  0:30:02  0:36:03   1:29:41                CSPD
   4   Timothy Barry           58  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:03  0:30:17  0:35:48   1:30:08                
   5   Stewart Cooper          57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:55  0:31:46  0:38:08   1:35:49                
   6   Jim Rudolph             56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:39  0:35:25  0:39:59   1:44:03                Still Alive and Kicking It
   7   David Rael              56  Pueblo West       CO  0:28:44  0:35:44  0:40:55   1:45:23                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult
   8   Jeffrey Jury            58  Fountain          CO  0:29:39  0:36:30  0:42:09   1:48:18                
   9   Kenneth Buckey          56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:16  0:38:13  0:45:58   1:54:27                
  10   Allen Drummond          59  Pueblo            CO  0:32:54  0:42:05  0:49:07   2:04:06                
  11   David Dietz             55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:04  0:43:58  0:47:08   2:04:10                Frio
  12   Steve Tolle             58  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:46  0:43:52  0:47:50   2:06:28                
  13   Stuart Shelton          56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:28  0:45:07  0:54:09   2:10:44                BRT
  14   Ken Trousdale           56  Peyton            CO  0:42:54  0:43:41  0:44:24   2:10:59                
  15   Breck Warner            55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:22  0:47:06  0:53:17   2:17:45                
  16   Tad Taggart             59  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:22  0:47:14  0:55:22   2:18:58                
  17   Joseph Mendygral        57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:52  0:49:25  0:56:27   2:23:44  Clyde         
  18   Richard Emond           56  Canon City        CO  1:46:31  2:05:53  2:02:29   5:54:53                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M60-64                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Don Byers               62  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:03  0:32:42  0:38:14   1:35:59                
   2   Jon Cornick             62  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:13  0:37:22  0:41:58   1:47:33                BADS
   3   Eric Thomas             64  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:30  0:37:55  0:43:40   1:52:05                
   4   Thomas Finke            60  Monument          CO  0:34:31  0:44:31  0:49:40   2:08:42                
   5   Stanley Moore           60  Manitou Springs   CO  0:41:38  0:58:51  1:01:22   2:41:51                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M65-69                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Rollie Russell          65  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:21  0:33:37  0:37:40   1:36:38                
   2   Michael Schenk          66  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:58  0:35:56  0:41:42   1:44:36                Rusted Runners
   3   Larry Miller            68  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:51  0:42:28  0:48:01   2:04:20                
   4   Tony Matthews           65  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:32  0:54:56  1:01:57   2:38:25                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M70-74                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Dave Diaz               70  Pueblo            CO  0:29:03  0:38:06  0:42:07   1:49:16                
   2   David Betzler           70  Monument          CO  0:29:06  0:39:59  0:42:46   1:51:51                
   3   Stephen Sager           71  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:48  0:37:55  0:44:16   1:51:59                
   4   Jim Beckenhaupt         71  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:25  0:43:45  0:49:49   2:06:59                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M75-79                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Vomastic           75  Manitou Springs   CO  0:39:12  0:52:05  1:02:56   2:34:13