Winter Series Short Series Results After 4 Races                                    
                                                        Age Groups                                                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F10-14                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Breea Butero            12  Pueblo            CO  0:26:16  0:32:41  0:38:37  0:53:31   2:31:05                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth
   2   Ginger Hartman          14  Pueblo West       CO  0:27:30  0:34:34  0:40:20  0:57:01   2:39:25                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth
   3   Audrey Clark            14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:46  0:45:07  0:50:44  1:13:04   3:25:41                CSPD

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F15-19                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Julia Solano            16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:41  0:31:29  0:38:55  0:57:04   2:32:09                Palmer Runnists

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F20-24                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kristen Parker          21  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:02  0:31:48  0:37:17  0:53:05   2:27:12                Sleepy Head Running Club
   2   Lauren Rowell           23  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:27  0:33:02  0:39:29  1:00:26   2:40:24                Local Relic
   3   Constance Parker        20  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:11  0:38:59  0:44:25  1:03:48   2:57:23                Sleepy Head Running Club
   4   Jaylen Vargas           20  Pueblo West       CO  0:49:42  0:47:08  1:07:58  1:36:13   4:21:01                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult
   5   Samantha Abbarno        23  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:06  0:51:39  1:15:21  1:51:34   4:39:40                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F25-29                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Ellen Senf              26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:05  0:31:05  0:37:03  0:54:04   2:27:17                
   2   Jessica Holmberg        27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:47  0:33:34  0:39:25  0:55:34   2:34:20                Team Rosco
   3   Lisa D'Auria            25  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:50  0:34:50  0:44:19  1:00:09   2:47:08                
   4   Lisa Griebel            26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:03  0:37:57  0:39:17  1:03:35   2:47:52                
   5   Amelia Blyth            28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:07  0:36:06  0:43:53  1:04:06   2:52:12  Athena        Punk in Drublic
   6   Amanda Koth             29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:07  0:38:53  0:48:00  1:03:15   3:00:15                
   7   Brandi Kvelums          27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:41  0:37:51  0:49:24  1:04:12   3:02:08                EPSO
   8   Calla Balliett          25  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:01  0:45:17  0:51:40  1:16:58   3:29:56                
   9   Courtney Kersten-Todd   29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:36  0:49:05  0:56:17  1:30:07   3:53:05                
  10   Alyson Cannone          29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:45:09  1:16:57  1:05:09  1:41:24   4:48:39  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F30-34                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Catherine Frame         30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:57  0:31:07  0:35:31  0:50:45   2:21:20                
   2   Jessica Parton          32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:40  0:36:07  0:41:59  1:02:42   2:49:28                Jurasskicked
   3   Sophia Dastrup          31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:54  0:39:43  0:45:44  1:05:19   3:02:40  Athena        
   4   Chelsea Nelson          33  Peyton            CO  0:32:33  0:40:05  0:48:02  1:14:43   3:15:23                
   5   Amanda Carroll          30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:49  0:42:44  0:49:10  1:13:51   3:16:34                Punk in Drublic
   6   Jessica Griser          32  Fountain          CO  0:41:45  0:56:39  1:08:10  1:28:29   4:15:03                smiling toad
   7   Carolyn Atwood          32  Manitou Springs   CO  0:27:39  0:36:52  1:25:40  1:54:39   4:24:50                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F35-39                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Fern Barker             35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:58  0:31:07  0:36:23  0:50:45   2:22:13                
   2   Jaclyn Roberson         38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:19  0:32:15  0:37:00  0:52:55   2:27:29                Rusted Runners
   3   Katelyn Swiatek         35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:51  0:32:40  0:37:21  0:53:31   2:28:23                
   4   Mary Murphy             37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:35  0:35:32  0:43:11  0:58:21   2:44:39                
   5   Sarah Schmidt           35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:43  0:35:48  0:41:21  1:01:20   2:48:12                
   6   Kimberly Porter         37  Woodland Park     CO  0:30:18  0:38:08  0:43:07  1:00:22   2:51:55                
   7   Tanya Burnside          38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:11  0:45:32  0:48:52  1:07:51   3:17:26                J-Crew
   8   Erin Gardner            36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:26  0:47:07  0:46:59  1:09:09   3:17:41                
   9   Chelsea Berlingieri     35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:09  0:47:39  0:54:11  1:19:14   3:35:13                
  10   Evelyn Spencer          37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:52  0:45:14  0:49:30  1:28:18   3:35:54  Athena        
  11   Erin Maruzzella         37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:22  0:47:18  0:53:14  1:22:56   3:45:50                
  12   Kara Beiswanger         37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:48  0:53:27  0:55:02  1:20:46   3:47:03                
  13   Kellee Briggs           38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:04  0:47:26  0:56:21  1:33:57   3:53:48                
  14   Brandy McVicker         36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:59  0:53:49  0:59:12  1:32:34   4:05:34  Athena        
  15   Margie Warner           36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:29  0:53:26  0:58:27  1:36:53   4:09:15                
  16   Darrah Zinn             37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:39  1:14:54  1:20:03  2:11:11   5:41:47  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F40-44                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Melissa Bay             43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:08  0:28:57  0:34:29  0:48:10   2:14:44                J-Crew
   2   Lindsay Cavner          43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:13  0:37:16  0:42:58  1:01:01   2:50:28                Still Alive and Kicking It
   3   Beth McDowell           44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:48  0:39:21  0:42:50  1:02:19   2:55:18                J-Crew
   4   Nichole Burrows         41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:45  0:38:53  0:42:51  1:06:36   2:58:05                
   5   Gladys Felix-Mendoza    42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:08  0:37:49  0:44:33  1:06:12   2:59:42                J-Crew
   6   Julie Gilliam           43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:32  0:40:59  0:44:07  1:05:28   3:01:06                
   7   Cara Olsen              41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:57  0:41:32  0:45:45  1:06:49   3:04:03                
   8   Kimberly Enos           42  Peyton            CO  0:31:12  0:39:07  0:44:42  1:09:24   3:04:25                
   9   Mandy Kobilan           40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:33  0:40:58  0:46:00  1:07:26   3:04:57                
  10   Jen Jardeleza           42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:46  0:41:37  0:45:38  1:07:43   3:06:44                1876 Ale Works
  11   Melissa Starks          41  Peyton            CO  0:31:48  0:43:55  0:45:13  1:09:02   3:09:58                
  12   Aicha Hull              41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:03  0:36:45  1:05:09  1:01:01   3:10:58                
  13   Patricia Calabrese      44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:24  0:45:17  0:49:34  1:13:53   3:22:08                
  14   Roxanne Green           43  Pueblo West       CO  0:32:17  0:42:55  0:47:54  1:22:10   3:25:16                
  15   Sheyna Marshall         42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:18  0:43:56  0:50:23  1:19:04   3:26:41                
  16   Rebecca Moore           44  Peyton            CO  0:35:57  0:45:53  0:51:26  1:14:43   3:27:59                
  17   Dana Franko             41  Peyton            CO  0:38:01  0:46:15  0:50:36  1:17:09   3:32:01                
  18   Nichola Lembergs        42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:38  0:46:23  0:47:54  1:22:14   3:32:09                
  19   Jasmine Neal            44  Peyton            CO  0:39:11  0:46:18  0:52:21  1:17:54   3:35:44                
  20   Dawn Escarcega          43  Peyton            CO  0:44:25  0:47:01  0:52:08  1:19:42   3:43:16                
  21   Dianna Piteo            41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:54  0:47:08  0:56:52  1:25:15   3:46:09                
  22   Patricia Pannell        41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:41  0:54:21  1:03:09  1:52:08   4:33:19  Athena        
  23   Makala Letsche          44  Falcon            CO  0:44:28  0:59:51  1:02:32  2:02:08   4:48:59                
  24   Catherine Gsell         43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:46:23  1:08:59  1:10:28  1:48:31   4:54:21                
  25   Jennifer Bliss          43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:10  1:06:26  1:12:32  1:54:38   5:03:46                
  26   Karen Masias            42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:00  1:13:17  1:23:46  1:59:36   5:32:39  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F45-49                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Shannon Meredith        48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:58  0:31:08  0:38:29  0:55:43   2:29:18                
   2   Marion Hourdequin       46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:36  0:34:55  0:40:38  0:59:48   2:42:57                Snow Day!
   3   Audrey Hall             49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:34  0:36:11  0:41:37  1:03:56   2:49:18                Still Alive and Kicking It
   4   Marisa Farro-Miro       48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:31  0:36:23  0:43:14  1:01:36   2:49:44                
   5   Tammy Jacobson          45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:35  0:42:48  0:44:04  1:05:22   3:05:49                
   6   Michele Coleman         47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:54  0:42:07  0:45:57  1:07:19   3:07:17                
   7   Rebecca Medina          48  Pueblo            CO  0:33:04  0:43:19  0:47:09  1:10:03   3:13:35                
   8   Dawn Boden              46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:49  0:42:27  0:49:39  1:16:06   3:22:01                
   9   Dorie Sifford           46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:31  0:47:48  0:51:08  1:14:28   3:28:55                
  10   Daiva Cooper            47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:42  0:46:34  0:52:13  1:19:51   3:35:20                
  11   Heather Evans           47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:40  0:50:32  0:50:40  1:22:21   3:41:13                
  12   Debbie Burkholder       48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:48  0:49:02  0:55:18  1:19:11   3:41:19                
  13   Rebecca Riopelle        45  Peyton            CO  0:37:07  0:49:53  1:06:25  1:23:30   3:56:55                Frio

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F50-54                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Katharine Partridge     51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:34  0:35:39  0:39:44  0:56:27   2:39:24                Team Rosco
   2   Mary Jo Lehman          54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:34  0:37:38  0:44:31  1:03:27   2:55:10                
   3   Julie Ronshaugen        50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:54  0:41:29  0:45:48  1:05:46   3:04:57                
   4   Linda Ronas             53  Divide            CO  0:32:06  0:41:57  0:48:58  1:09:25   3:12:26                
   5   Jill Hessek             54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:13  0:47:45  0:52:17  1:15:35   3:30:50                CSPD
   6   Sabine Peters           51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:49  0:45:56  0:51:50  1:15:29   3:32:04                
   7   Ronda Holton            50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:08  0:46:51  0:52:44  1:18:01   3:35:44                
   8   Stacie Hogue            51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:42  0:49:46  0:52:05  1:21:55   3:42:28                Frio
   9   Trudy DeCoronado        53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:45  0:49:07  0:55:05  1:23:50   3:46:47                
  10   Gwen Martinez           51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:55  0:45:42  0:55:35  1:52:59   4:11:11  Athena        
  11   Laurie Keller           50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:27  0:57:14  1:04:17  1:33:49   4:19:47                
  12   Brenda Malmberg         52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:47:09  1:01:31  1:06:07  1:36:08   4:30:55                
  13   Amy Wasson              51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:22  1:06:57  1:14:59  2:04:19   5:22:37                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F55-59                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Melanie Nelson          56  Pueblo            CO  0:29:33  0:37:31  0:43:15  1:02:01   2:52:20                RunnerSnowBest
   2   Jenifer Ping            55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:31  0:37:51  0:43:01  1:03:29   2:53:52                
   3   Diane Kelsay            55  Monument          CO  0:30:34  0:38:33  0:45:02  1:02:12   2:56:21                
   4   Andrea Joblinske        57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:08  0:42:27  0:42:56  1:05:44   3:02:15                
   5   Kelly Ellis             55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:22  0:40:30  0:45:14  1:06:18   3:04:24                
   6   Sandra Escobedo         55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:45  0:52:07  0:56:41  1:28:19   3:56:52                
   7   Lisa Heckel             56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:09  0:51:33  1:06:26  1:32:50   4:09:58                Frio
   8   Sandra Perkins          56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:47:03  1:05:08  1:13:37  1:50:51   4:56:39                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F60-64                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Susan Griffin           63  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:23  0:37:53  0:44:22  1:04:42   2:56:20                
   2   Charlie Charlton        62  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:24  0:38:57  0:45:43  1:06:03   3:01:07                
   3   Karen Barry             61  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:24  0:46:13  0:48:55  1:13:12   3:22:44                
   4   Vicki McCann            61  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:18  0:45:05  0:48:17  1:18:16   3:25:56                
   5   Patty Borish            60  Peyton            CO  0:39:22  0:49:50  0:55:20  1:19:22   3:43:54                
   6   Deb Hadley              62  Florence          CO  0:41:14  0:52:03  0:57:39  1:26:13   3:57:09                
   7   Verena Vomastic         61  Manitou Springs   CO  0:39:03  0:51:47  1:01:15  1:27:12   3:59:17                
   8   Lynne Hall              62  Colorado Springs  CO  0:46:19  1:05:04  1:13:37  1:50:52   4:55:52                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F65-69                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez       66  Pueblo            CO  0:33:08  0:45:42  0:46:11  1:12:45   3:17:46                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F70-74                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Gloria Montoya          70  Pueblo            CO  0:35:23  0:45:44  0:48:21  1:14:54   3:24:22                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M1-9                                                          

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cooper Briggs            6  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:31  0:39:50  0:46:49  1:17:34   3:14:44                
   2   Griffin Briggs           9  Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:39  0:45:46  0:56:08  1:33:57   4:09:30                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M10-14                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Isaac Eide              14  Pueblo West       CO  0:23:53  0:29:26  0:36:19  0:51:27   2:21:05                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth
   2   Christian Fladung       11  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:08  0:32:50  0:41:18  0:59:34   2:40:50                
   3   Tobias Sax              14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:35  0:35:34  0:41:32  0:59:24   2:45:05                Sleepy Head Running Club
   4   Christian Olsen         12  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:19  0:35:53  0:41:30  1:03:23   2:48:05                
   5   Joe Jardeleza           14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:28  0:39:36  0:46:39  1:08:02   3:03:45                1876 Ale Works
   6   Jackson Jardeleza       12  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:10  0:39:29  0:43:53  1:06:58   3:04:30                1876 Ale Works

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M15-19                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cisco Alvarez           15  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:13  0:24:52  0:29:20  0:44:24   1:57:49                Palmer Runnists
   2   Theodore Sax            17  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:24  0:26:52  0:35:23  0:44:23   2:09:02                Sleepy Head Running Club
   3   Forrest Parker          16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:43  0:30:19  0:35:57  0:55:14   2:26:13                Sleepy Head Running Club
   4   Filomeno Meno Vargas    18  Pueblo            CO  0:26:39  0:31:37  0:38:50  0:51:13   2:28:19                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth
   5   Ike Peterson            16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:59  0:35:24  0:40:30  0:59:59   2:42:52                
   6   Alexander Bliss         16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:15  0:49:57  0:56:06  1:41:46   4:04:04                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M20-24                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Garrett Dietz           24  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:54  0:35:07  0:40:42  0:58:14   2:40:57                Frio

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M25-29                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare    28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:13  0:22:26  0:26:53  0:41:19   1:48:51                Jurasskicked
   2   Nicholas Wallace        29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:01  0:27:31  0:32:56  0:46:47   2:09:15                U.S. Army
   3   Michael Walton          27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:46  0:30:59  0:33:38  0:47:56   2:15:19                J-Crew
   4   Michael Bowman          29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:14  0:30:45  0:34:49  0:52:34   2:23:22                Punk in Drublic
   5   Zachary Brown           25  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:28  0:30:58  0:41:03  0:54:09   2:30:38                
   6   Aaron Lubelski          26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:58  0:33:25  0:38:22  0:55:51   2:33:36                Dueces Wild
   7   Bryan Balliett          29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:46  0:33:12  0:39:36  0:57:29   2:37:03                
   8   Thomas Hanchar          28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:45  0:35:47  0:41:38  1:00:22   2:45:32                
   9   Andre Blyth             29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:44  0:41:41  1:10:42  1:19:14   3:47:21  Clyde         Punk in Drublic

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M30-34                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nick Parton             33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:52  0:24:01  0:28:13  0:42:34   1:53:40                Jurasskicked
   2   Daniel Castaneda        34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:15  0:27:35  0:32:17  0:50:32   2:12:39                EPSO
   3   Joe Regan               31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:00  0:37:27  0:42:13  1:02:48   2:52:28  Clyde         
   4   Stephen Marzulla        30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:26  0:38:25  0:42:36  1:06:22   2:56:49                
   5   Jonathan Zinn           30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:10  0:43:32  0:48:40  2:11:16   4:16:38  Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M35-39                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Richard Bennett         39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:16  0:26:50  0:32:44  0:46:08   2:06:58                
   2   Branden Rakita          37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:31  0:34:23  0:29:42  0:41:50   2:17:26                
   3   Jeremey Parkhurst       39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:07  0:31:18  0:38:07  0:51:08   2:25:40                
   4   Adam Steigerwald        38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:52  0:32:42  0:36:49  0:53:00   2:28:23                Punk in Drublic
   5   Stephen Babers          37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:43  0:33:48  0:38:57  0:57:01   2:35:29                
   6   Stephen Swiatek         36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:39  0:37:11  0:42:41  1:01:15   2:49:46                
   7   Adam Larson             39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:35  0:41:05  0:45:21  1:06:43   3:03:44  Clyde         
   8   Kevin Clark             38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:47  0:45:07  0:50:43  1:13:04   3:25:41                CSPD
   9   Benjamin Royall         38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:24  0:54:32  1:00:44  1:21:16   3:57:56                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M40-44                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Keith Henry             41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:16  0:25:24  0:30:46  0:45:25   2:01:51                
   2   Christy Olsen           40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:19  0:30:55  0:36:54  0:53:09   2:24:17                
   3   Michael Bliahu          41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:23  0:34:20  0:39:25  0:55:21   2:35:29                
   4   Chris Young             40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:25  0:36:51  0:39:04  1:00:22   2:43:42                
   5   Kristofr Morgan         42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:37  0:38:02  0:44:39  1:02:22   2:54:40  Clyde         
   6   Joey Cabrera            44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:55  0:43:09  0:49:20  1:06:44   3:12:08                
   7   Jason Daily             43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:28  0:39:40  0:46:26  1:11:58   3:13:32                
   8   Anthony Calabrese       42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:24  0:45:16  0:49:34  1:13:54   3:22:08                
   9   Greg Jankowski          40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:22  0:45:10  0:51:35  1:18:24   3:31:31                
  10   James Wiley             42  Woodland Park     CO  0:30:25  0:40:34  0:52:48  1:28:38   3:32:25                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M45-49                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   James Lawler            48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:53  0:30:10  0:36:45  0:51:35   2:22:23                EPSO
   2   Rob Gilliam             49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:01  0:30:20  0:35:11  0:54:09   2:22:41                Rusted Runners
   3   Ronald Budhi            49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:33  0:31:48  0:37:09  0:51:16   2:25:46                
   4   Calvin Eisenach         49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:56  0:35:56  0:40:31  0:58:16   2:42:39  Clyde         Frio
   5   Stephen Camacho         49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:44  0:37:24  0:42:28  1:03:00   2:50:36                
   6   Paul Wakino             45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:44  0:37:22  0:43:33  1:00:48   2:52:27                
   7   Joy Nandi               47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:51  0:40:56  0:44:30  1:05:04   3:01:21                Team Mordedcai
   8   Wayne Briggs            47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:41  0:39:51  0:46:51  1:06:09   3:26:32  Clyde         
   9   Barrett Cooper          46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:41  0:46:33  0:52:13  1:19:50   3:35:17                
  10   Joseph Batista          48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:29  0:48:33  0:55:00  1:16:27   3:35:29                
  11   Adam Kosofsky           45  Woodland Park     CO  0:32:23  0:42:17  0:53:10  1:28:38   3:36:28                
  12   B. Jay Bliss            45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:00  1:06:24  1:12:28  1:54:41   5:03:33                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M50-54                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Scott Hurlbert          53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:17  0:27:44  0:31:44  0:45:39   2:06:24                
   2   David Havlick           53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:07  0:28:08  0:32:36  0:49:15   2:12:06                Snow Day!
   3   David Kuritar           52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:09  0:28:40  0:34:06  0:47:33   2:13:28                
   4   Bill Harms              53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:41  0:33:40  0:39:02  0:55:27   2:34:50                
   5   Will Snyder             53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:52  0:36:40  0:46:33  1:04:44   2:57:49                
   6   Bren Triplett           54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:37  0:41:00  0:44:00  1:03:38   2:58:15                Team Mordedcai
   7   Robert Ronas            54  Divide            CO  0:30:38  0:40:21  0:47:20  1:03:47   3:02:06                
   8   Tom Holton              50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:15  0:41:41  0:45:30  1:09:15   3:08:41                
   9   Tony Vido               51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:23  0:42:20  0:47:30  1:06:51   3:09:04  Clyde         
  10   Fred Walker             50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:02  0:41:40  0:47:21  1:08:07   3:10:10                CSPD
  11   Ivan Diaz               52  Peyton            CO  0:32:37  0:41:58  0:46:58  1:13:16   3:14:49                
  12   Christopher Welch       50  Palmer Lake       CO  0:36:12  0:47:19  0:54:57  1:19:57   3:38:25                
  13   Tim Ruel                51  Monument          CO  0:29:42  0:55:01  1:03:08  1:28:02   3:55:53  Clyde         
  14   Kenneth Tell            52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:23  0:55:29  1:02:06  1:28:25   4:10:23  Clyde         
  15   Kraig Keller            52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:24  0:57:14  1:04:17  1:33:50   4:19:45                
  16   Sam Waller              51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:03  1:18:27  1:12:30  1:54:41   5:15:41                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M55-59                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Goodloe            57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:37  0:28:01  0:31:32  0:46:33   2:07:43                Rusted Runners
   2   Alex Escarcega          55  Peyton            CO  0:22:26  0:28:22  0:33:29  0:52:31   2:16:48                
   3   Todd Murray             55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:36  0:30:02  0:36:03  0:49:56   2:19:37                CSPD
   4   Timothy Barry           58  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:03  0:30:17  0:35:48  0:51:16   2:21:24                
   5   Stewart Cooper          57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:55  0:31:46  0:38:08  0:53:11   2:29:00                
   6   Jim Rudolph             56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:39  0:35:25  0:39:59  0:59:15   2:43:18                Still Alive and Kicking It
   7   David Rael              56  Pueblo West       CO  0:28:44  0:35:44  0:40:55  0:59:43   2:45:06                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult
   8   Kenneth Buckey          56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:16  0:38:13  0:45:58  1:07:58   3:02:25                
   9   Allen Drummond          59  Pueblo            CO  0:32:54  0:42:05  0:49:07  1:09:28   3:13:34                
  10   Ken Trousdale           56  Peyton            CO  0:42:54  0:43:41  0:44:24  1:05:12   3:16:11                
  11   David Dietz             55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:04  0:43:58  0:47:08  1:12:32   3:16:42                Frio
  12   Steve Tolle             58  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:46  0:43:52  0:47:50  1:15:04   3:21:32                
  13   Stuart Shelton          56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:28  0:45:07  0:54:09  1:19:07   3:29:51                BRT
  14   Breck Warner            55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:22  0:47:06  0:53:17  1:19:01   3:36:46                
  15   Joseph Mendygral        57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:52  0:49:25  0:56:27  1:33:50   3:57:34  Clyde         
  16   Richard Emond           56  Canon City        CO  1:46:31  2:05:53  2:02:29  3:46:31   9:41:24                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M60-64                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Don Byers               62  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:03  0:32:42  0:38:14  0:55:15   2:31:14                
   2   Jon Cornick             62  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:13  0:37:22  0:41:58  1:01:08   2:48:41                BADS
   3   Eric Thomas             64  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:30  0:37:55  0:43:40  1:04:18   2:56:23                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M65-69                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Rollie Russell          65  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:21  0:33:37  0:37:40  0:57:15   2:33:53                
   2   Michael Schenk          66  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:58  0:35:56  0:41:42  0:58:15   2:42:51                Rusted Runners
   3   Larry Miller            68  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:51  0:42:28  0:48:01  1:08:40   3:13:00                
   4   Tony Matthews           65  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:32  0:54:56  1:01:57  1:40:41   4:19:06                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M70-74                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Dave Diaz               70  Pueblo            CO  0:29:03  0:38:06  0:42:07  1:01:57   2:51:13                
   2   Stephen Sager           71  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:48  0:37:55  0:44:16  1:04:17   2:56:16                
   3   David Betzler           70  Monument          CO  0:29:06  0:39:59  0:42:46  1:07:22   2:59:13                
   4   Jim Beckenhaupt         71  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:25  0:43:45  0:49:49  1:12:59   3:19:58                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M75-79                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  BForest    CMSP    Goose    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Vomastic           75  Manitou Springs   CO  0:39:12  0:52:05  1:02:56  1:27:05   4:01:18