Short Series                                  
                                   InProgress                                   
                                October 18, 2020                                

Please look over the results carefully and let us know If you notice any problems in the results, please send an e-mail to
the result team at raceresults@pprrun.org.

For other questions about the race, please contact the race director, Marily Goodloe, at mgoodloe.pprr@gmail.com

Weather: Cloudy, temps in the mid 30s, light wind, brrr.

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name             Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
   1    1 6278 Robert Stepanov    7  M  0:03:25 0:03:24 Foothills      
   2    2 6704 Malakai Heeter     9  M  0:04:21 0:03:37 TCA Central    
   3    3 6709 Rhys Novembre      8  M  0:04:26 0:03:42 Woodmen Robert 
   4    4 6678 Cruise Knaute      9  M  0:04:05 0:03:43 Broadmoor      
   5    5 6681 Moses Novembre    12  M  0:04:05 0:03:43 Eagleview      
   6    6 6288 Eli Tabares        9  M  0:03:47 0:03:45 Home           
   7    1 6135 Malea Heeter      12  F  0:03:48 0:03:46 TCA Central    
   8    2 6680 Haley Novembre    10  F  0:04:12 0:03:49 Woodmen Robert 
   9    7 6234 Dominik Kutej      7  M  0:03:51 0:03:50 Cila           
  10    8 6220 Merrick Heeter     7  M  0:03:51 0:03:50 TCA Central    
  11    9 6713 Luke Endris       11  M  0:05:33 0:03:52 Homeschool     
  12   10 6715 Seth Endris        7  M  0:05:38 0:03:57 TCA            
  13    3 6712 Alice Hull        10  F  0:04:42 0:03:58 Manitou Spgs   
  14    4 6714 Adeline Endris     8  F  0:05:41 0:03:59 Homeschool     
  15   11 6042 Micah Askew        7  M  0:04:03 0:04:02 TCA            
  16    5 6711 Lucy Hull          7  F  0:04:47 0:04:03 Manitou Spgs   
  17    6 6242 Kellyn Leatham     7  F  0:04:07 0:04:06 Rockrimmon     
  18   12 6682 Maxwell Smela      7  M  0:04:38 0:04:15 HCCA           
  19   13 6700 Travis Bennett     8  M  0:05:04 0:04:20                
  20    7 6707 Everly Michael     7  F  0:05:05 0:04:20 Taylor         
  21    8 6635 Journey Anderson  10  F  0:04:44 0:04:21 Aragon         
  22   14 6612 Asher Anderson    14  M  0:04:58 0:04:34 Ftn Ft Carson  
  23    9 6679 Veronika Kutej     7  F  0:05:16 0:04:54 Cila           
  24   10 6708 Tilley Michael     8  F  0:05:40 0:04:55 Taylor         
  25   11 6683 Maliyah Stewart    8  F  0:06:02 0:05:39