Fall Series Results After 2 Races                          
                                      Age Groups                                      

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        F15-19                                        

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Nina Florek           19  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:02  0:30:35   0:52:37  
   2   Elena Phillips        17  Monument          CO  0:28:30  0:41:10   1:09:40  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Kendall Accetta       19  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:43                    
       Lizzie Blaschke       18  Littleton         CO           0:32:58           
       Naomi Bram            19  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:42                    
       Cameron Richter       15  Colorado Springs  CO           0:35:57           
       Paige Richter         18  Colorado Springs  CO           0:43:57           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        F20-29                                        

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Mary Rudolph          20  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:16  0:34:15   0:57:31  
   2   Sarah Kelecy          27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:26  0:35:05   1:03:31  
   3   Kayla Zowada          28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:46  0:39:26   1:05:12  
   4   Sydney Wegner         26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:25  0:40:41   1:09:06  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Sonja Catano          28  Colorado Springs  CO           0:26:15           
       Jessica Dominguez     27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:40                    
       Emily Dwyer           20  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:14                    
       Megan Koch            20  Highlands Ranch   CO  0:21:42                    
       Kristen St Pierre     28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:10                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        F30-39                                        

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Erin Ladendorf        35  Pueblo            CO  0:23:15  0:32:03   0:55:18  
   2   Jaclyn Roberson       39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:54  0:32:53   0:56:47  
   3   Cynthia Valdez        32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:29  0:35:23   0:59:52  
   4   Ana Belen Hertel      33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:15  0:35:37   1:01:52  
   5   Renee Robinson        35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:03  0:36:43   1:03:46  
   6   Katie Teisher         37  Old Colorado City CO  0:28:16  0:38:33   1:06:49  
   7   Natalie Elzinga       36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:08  0:40:12   1:09:20  
   8   Maggie Vail           32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:09  0:40:12   1:09:21  
   9   Anne Han              32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:22  0:42:22   1:11:44  
  10   Lisa Olson            35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:29  0:53:22   1:29:51  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Kaylen Adragna        30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:27                    
       Renee Cockrell        36  Colorado Springs  CO           0:39:10           
       Erin Eleuterio        39  Monument          CO  0:31:49                    
       Delilah Haas          35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:13                    
       Beth Henson           34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:52                    
       Michaela Logan        39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:16                    
       Kristi Sieben         35  USAFA             CO  0:29:26                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        F40-49                                        

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Nicole Odell          44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:56  0:33:34   0:57:30  
   2   Regina Webb           44  Pueblo            CO  0:24:42  0:33:11   0:57:53  
   3   Emily Batson          43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:41  0:34:42   0:59:23  
   4   Dawn Boden            47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:14  0:39:44   1:07:58  
   5   Jennifer Richter      47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:00  0:41:03   1:09:03  
   6   Amy Brake             41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:37  0:39:40   1:09:17  
   7   Lindsay Cavner        45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:30  0:40:22   1:09:52  
   8   Susan Baldwin         49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:15  0:43:27   1:14:42  
   9   Kele Yake             41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:53  0:45:42   1:19:35  
  10   Amanda Kozak          40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:04  0:54:12   1:33:16  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Nichole Burrows       43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:17                    
       Roxanne Green         44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:26                    
       Jen Jardeleza         43  Colorado Springs  CO           0:37:45           
       Alicia Oaks           45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:42                    
       Kristin Penn          48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:41                    
       Stephanie Thompson    42  Colorado Springs  CO           0:38:02           
       Jaclyn Wesley         40  Castle Rock       CO           0:39:39           
       Elizabeth Wilde       40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:54                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        F50-59                                        

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Chris Florek          52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:40  0:33:09   0:56:49  
   2   Peggy Oreskovich      57  Pueblo            CO  0:24:34  0:33:45   0:58:19  
   3   Jane Murtha           57  Pueblo West       CO  0:26:31  0:35:34   1:02:05  
   4   Mary Pompeii          53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:27  0:36:09   1:02:36  
   5   Kera Lewis            57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:15  0:36:35   1:02:50  
   6   Teri Buchanan         57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:51  0:37:27   1:03:18  
   7   Audrey Hall           51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:12  0:37:40   1:03:52  
   8   Madeline Tormoen      58  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:57  0:37:03   1:04:00  
   9   Dee Emricson          52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:28  0:37:52   1:04:20  
  10   Denise Thomas         57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:19  0:40:37   1:08:56  
  11   Carolyn Birchfield    55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:47  0:39:31   1:09:18  
  12   Toni DeMott           50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:27  0:42:38   1:13:05  
  13   Stephanie Atencio     52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:33  0:42:05   1:13:38  
  14   Jeanette Kuritar      51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:18  0:50:47   1:26:05  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Lita Abbarno          59  Peyton            CO           0:45:49           
       Kimberly Adams-Short  52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:23                    
       Laura Jueschke        54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:17                    
       Aysen Kara            56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:40                    
       Diane Kelsay          56  Monument          CO  0:29:40                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        F60-69                                        

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Carol Breglio         60  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:52  0:36:54   1:03:46  
   2   Bridget Eller         60  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:06  0:38:37   1:06:43  
   3   Lori Hawkins          60  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:36  0:42:25   1:13:01  
   4   Deborah Baumann       60  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:32  0:45:55   1:19:27  
   5   Becky Wegner          63  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:13  0:49:56   1:24:09  
   6   Peggy McAfee          66  Colorado Springs  CO  0:52:32  0:55:24   1:47:56  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Janis Cross           61  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:11                    
       Carol Williams        65  Franktown         CO  0:31:48                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        M15-19                                        

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Max Saliman           19  Colorado Springs  CO  0:16:33  0:23:22   0:39:55  
   2   Henry Taylor          17  Monument          CO  0:16:38  0:24:02   0:40:40  
   3   Aiden Walker          16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:21  0:26:12   0:44:33  
   4   Joe Jardeleza         16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:36  0:28:57   0:48:33  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        M20-29                                        

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Paul Olsen            21  Colorado Springs  CO  0:16:12  0:23:15   0:39:27  
   2   Jarrett Eller         25  Monument          CO  0:16:14  0:23:27   0:39:41  
   3   Ben Gellman           20  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:20  0:23:37   0:41:57  
   4   Sean Rimmer           28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:01  0:27:12   0:46:13  
   5   Aaron Lubelski        27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:10  0:30:15   0:51:25  
   6   Michael Zowada        28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:45  0:39:36   1:07:21  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Alexander Fernandez   20  Monument          CO  0:17:47                    
       Ross Lippe            23  Colorado Springs  CO           0:25:18           
       Robert Schenk         24  Colorado Springs  CO           0:30:00           
       Peter Tonsits         25  Colorado Springs  CO           0:29:41           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        M30-39                                        

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Vitaly Stepanov       38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:16:21  0:23:05   0:39:26  
   2   Cory Rose             33  Pueblo            CO  0:17:29  0:24:22   0:41:51  
   3   Joel Dagnillo         38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:01  0:28:27   0:48:28  
   4   Joe Eichholz          38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:08  0:29:56   0:51:04  
   5   Joe Rozak             39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:33  0:30:17   0:51:50  
   6   John Mohr             38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:32  0:30:54   0:52:26  
   7   Roland Brodeur        33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:09  0:31:26   0:52:35  
   8   Adam Haas             39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:15  0:31:03   0:53:18  
   9   Bruce Robinson        38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:20  0:34:31   0:58:51  
  10   Joshua Thomas         38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:02  0:38:06   1:05:08  
  11   Christopher Dougherty 34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:37  0:38:03   1:05:40  
  12   Erik Ritch            36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:10  0:45:06   1:17:16  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Kyle Anibas           32  Colorado Springs  CO           0:24:44           
       Daniel Klausmeier     36  Colorado Springs  CO           0:33:11           
       Alex Nichols          35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:16:18                    
       Jordan Ricks          37  Woodland Park     CO           0:27:38           
       Aaron Smela           37  Colorado Springs  CO           0:31:09           
       Erminio Velasquez     39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:04                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        M40-49                                        

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Marc Johnson          43  Monument          CO  0:16:57  0:23:39   0:40:36  
   2   Keith Henry           43  Manitou Springs   CO  0:18:15  0:25:21   0:43:36  
   3   Wes Thurman           48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:26  0:26:34   0:46:00  
   4   Jon Teisher           45  Old Colorado City CO  0:19:47  0:27:28   0:47:15  
   5   David Martinez        47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:58  0:27:51   0:47:49  
   6   Brian Kates           49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:53  0:27:59   0:47:52  
   7   Tim Jardeleza         43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:18  0:29:56   0:51:14  
   8   Adam Hertel           40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:52  0:33:21   0:56:13  
   9   Neil Lees             44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:36  0:32:45   0:56:21  
  10   Brandon Eleuterio     41  Monument          CO  0:24:03  0:33:51   0:57:54  
  11   Robert Moose          49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:23  0:34:43   1:00:06  
  12   Kristofr Morgan       44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:50  0:36:38   1:02:28  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Cody Cook             44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:41                    
       Ross Hadley           49  Peyton            CO  0:23:30                    
       Chad Holderbaum       40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:31                    
       Reginald Short        49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:19                    
       Keith Smith           43  Pueblo            CO  0:28:52                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        M50-59                                        

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Brett Wilson          52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:00  0:26:24   0:45:24  
   2   David Kuritar         53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:55  0:27:47   0:47:42  
   3   Robbie Keyser         52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:16  0:30:00   0:51:16  
   4   Scott Callahan        51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:27  0:29:56   0:51:23  
   5   Todd Williams         55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:55  0:31:00   0:52:55  
   6   David Bloomfield      50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:18  0:31:43   0:54:01  
   7   Michael Everson       56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:51  0:32:11   0:55:02  
   8   John Sacco            52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:51  0:33:49   0:57:40  
   9   Shawn Sturm           53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:26  0:35:09   0:59:35  
  10   Jim Rudolph           58  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:51  0:35:03   0:59:54  
  11   Rudy Wencl            56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:12  0:35:16   1:00:28  
  12   Brice Baldwin         54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:27  0:37:54   1:04:21  
  13   Peter A. Tonsits      58  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:13  0:38:36   1:06:49  
  14   Tom Mullenaux         54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:39  0:38:11   1:06:50  
  15   Larry Herr            50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:13  0:41:04   1:11:17  
  16   Walter Roy            53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:10  0:43:01   1:14:11  
  17   Greg Norman           54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:25  0:43:00   1:15:25  
  18   Richard Emond         58  Canon City        CO  1:01:06  1:19:22   2:20:28  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Patrick Morris        51  Colorado Springs  CO           0:33:35           
       Patrick Murphy        50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:39                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        M60-69                                        

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Mark Tatum            60  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:56  0:26:18   0:46:14  
   2   Michael Schenk        67  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:36  0:34:56   0:59:32  
   3   Joel Gibson           61  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:19  0:37:22   1:03:41  
   4   Eric Thomas           65  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:33  0:36:29   1:04:02  
   5   Kevin Shaw            60  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:13  0:37:39   1:04:52  
   6   Jim Newton            63  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:28  0:39:01   1:06:29  
   7   Jim English           66  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:03  0:39:11   1:07:14  
   8   Phil Goulding         69  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:11  0:40:01   1:09:12  
   9   Patrick Sullivan      68  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:07  0:41:20   1:10:27  
  10   Marcus Beyerle        68  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:05  0:41:36   1:11:41  


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP            Team
       Luke Cammack          67  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:33                    
       Craig Hayes           68  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:56                    
       Tony Wolusky          62  Calhan            CO  0:34:28                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        M70-79                                        

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Bernie Redlinger      70  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:59  0:32:53   0:56:52  
   2   John Sudduth          70  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:38  0:33:26   0:58:04  
   3   Stephen Sager         73  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:40  0:39:29   1:07:09  
   4   Darrell Weaver        74  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:23  0:41:48   1:11:11  
   5   Jim Beckenhaupt       73  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:04  0:43:00   1:13:04  
   6   Vance Hewuse          74  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:45  0:54:49   1:32:34  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        M80-89                                        

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Time   Team
   1   Glen Ash              83  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:57  0:48:58   1:22:55