Long Series                                  
                                 Overall Female                                 
                                October 18, 2020                                

Please look over the results carefully and let us know If you notice any problems in the results, please send an e-mail to
the result team at raceresults@pprrun.org.

For other questions about the race, please contact the race director, Marily Goodloe, at mgoodloe.pprr@gmail.com

Weather: Cloudy, temps in the mid 30s, light wind, brrr.

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name                 Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
   7    1 4026 Ellie Askew           10  F  0:08:41 0:08:38 RMCA           
   8    2 4751 Maggie Roth           10  F  0:08:47 0:08:44                
  12    3 4746 Natalie Kinzel        13  F  0:12:02 0:09:41 Eagleview      
  13    4 4298 Aubrie Smith           9  F  0:10:02 0:09:43 Steele         
  16    5 4297 Alandra Ortiz         15  F  0:10:20 0:10:00 Mesa Ridge     
  17    6 4264 Kinley Kilcoyne       11  F  0:12:16 0:10:14 Eagleview      
  18    7 4203 Moriah Buckhouse      10  F  0:10:41 0:10:21 TCA East       
  19    8 4615 Lana Langlais          9  F  0:12:32 0:10:24 Grand Peak     
  20    9 4604 Sophie Christensen    10  F  0:12:37 0:10:30 TCA Central    
  21   10 4486 Callie Smith          12  F  0:11:54 0:10:43 Csca           
  22   11 4369 Aspen Roberson        10  F  0:11:32 0:10:50 Chipeta        
  24   12 4515 Kara Paisley           8  F  0:13:02 0:11:20 TCA Central    
  27   13 4541 Orleana Weber          8  F  0:13:24 0:11:34                
  28   14 4622 Anna Paisley          10  F  0:13:42 0:11:36 TCA Central    
  29   15 4511 Avery Johnson          7  F  0:13:22 0:11:38 Cheyenne Mtn   
  30   16 4513 Sienna Johnson         9  F  0:13:24 0:11:40 Cheyenne Mtn   
  31   17 4405 Delilah Buckhouse     10  F  0:12:51 0:11:41 TCA East       
  33   18 4519 Megan Paisley         12  F  0:13:29 0:11:45 TCA Central    
  34   19 4386 Addy Schaeffer        12  F  0:12:29 0:11:47 Challenger     
  35   20 4366 Olivia Nau            13  F  0:12:33 0:11:51 Challenger     

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name                 Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  36   21 4466 Lennon McKee          10  F  0:13:10 0:11:59 TCA            
  37   22 4470 Marin McKee            9  F  0:13:10 0:11:59 TCA            
  38   23 4441 Sadie Hayman           9  F  0:13:10 0:11:59 TCA East       
  42   24 4732 Sophia O'Leary         9  F  0:18:30 0:16:12 Grand Mountain 
  44   25 4736 Berit Salinas Mayo    10  F  0:18:42 0:16:21 Liberty Tree