Long Series                                  
                                   Age Groups                                   
                                   Oct 4, 2020                                  

Please look over the results carefully and let us know If you notice any problems in the results, please send an e-mail to
the result team at raceresults@pprrun.org.

For other questions about the race, please contact the race director, Marily Goodloe, at mgoodloe.pprr@gmail.com

Weather: Mostly sunny, temps in the 50s, windy.

                                Age Group: M01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
   1    1 4552 Zachary Thomas     16  M  0:05:37 0:05:37 Wphs           
   2    2 4366 Trevor Kornmesser  13  M  0:06:34 0:06:13 Eagleview      
   3    3 4041 Noah Askew         13  M  0:06:28 0:06:27 TCA            
   4    4 4563 Greg Tumbush       11  M  0:07:46 0:06:48 Eagleview      
   5    5 4550 Tyler Stewart      13  M  0:07:07 0:07:06 TCA            
   6    6 4001 Kaden Almaguer     12  M  0:07:11 0:07:10 Co Mil Acdy    
   7    7 4402 Magnus McKisic     11  M  0:07:12 0:07:11 Cheyenne Mtn   


                                Age Group: F01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
   8    1 4026 Ellie Askew        10  F  0:07:36 0:07:15 RMCA           


                                Age Group: M01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
   9    8 4543 Mason Stewart      13  M  0:08:15 0:07:54 TCA            
  10    9 4369 Adam Lynch          9  M  0:09:33 0:07:55 TCA            
  11   10 4470 Nathan Ohl         10  M  0:08:00 0:07:59 TCA Central    


                                Age Group: F01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  12    2 4541 Aubrie Smith        9  F  0:09:46 0:08:08 Steele         
  13    3 4328 Kinley Kilcoyne    11  F  0:08:37 0:08:16 Eagleview      
  14    4 4199 Bryn Fuller         9  F  0:09:55 0:08:17 Homeschool     
  15    5 4107 Moriah Buckhouse   10  F  0:08:39 0:08:18 TCA East       
  16    6 4486 Alandra Ortiz      15  F  0:08:39 0:08:18 Mesa Ridge     


                                Age Group: M01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  17   11 4239 Jonas Hayman       10  M  0:09:39 0:08:22 TCA East       
  18   12 4463 Alex Nau           11  M  0:08:45 0:08:25 Mountain View  
  19   13 4168 Ellis Evans         8  M  0:09:06 0:08:26 Co Spgs Schl   
  20   14 4513 Cody Schaeffer     10  M  0:08:48 0:08:27 Mountain View  
  21   15 4131 Stephen Burrows     9  M  0:09:46 0:08:29 Frontier       


                                Age Group: F01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  22    7 4506 Aspen Roberson     10  F  0:09:07 0:08:45 Chipeta        
  23    8 4386 Kathryn Lynch      11  F  0:09:53 0:08:53 TCA            
  24    9 4511 Addy Schaeffer     12  F  0:09:32 0:08:53 Challenger     
  25   10 4464 Olivia Nau         13  F  0:09:35 0:08:56 Challenger     


                                Age Group: M01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  26   16 4203 Emmett Fuller       7  M  0:10:53 0:08:59 Homeschool     
  27   17 4099 Ryder Barker       12  M  0:09:21 0:09:00 Astravo Online 
  28   18 4280 Parker Jamo        13  M  0:09:21 0:09:01 Eagleview      


                                Age Group: F01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  29   11 4542 Callie Smith       12  F  0:10:02 0:09:03 Csca           
  30   12 4398 Lennon McKee       10  F  0:09:43 0:09:04 TCA            


                                Age Group: M01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  31   19 4539 Nathan Shannon     11  M  0:10:03 0:09:04 Homeschool     


                                Age Group: F01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  32   13 4400 Marin McKee         9  F  0:09:45 0:09:05 TCA            
  33   14 4101 Delilah Buckhouse  10  F  0:10:06 0:09:06 TCA East       
  34   15 4245 Sadie Hayman        9  F  0:10:44 0:09:06 TCA East       
  35   16 4495 Kara Paisley        8  F  0:10:12 0:09:12 Tca-Central    
  36   17 4342 Kourtney Kilcoyne   9  F  0:11:02 0:09:23 Rockrimmon     
  37   18 4557 Anna Trylch        12  F  0:10:02 0:09:23 Journey K-8    
  38   19 4561 Isabelle Trylch     9  F  0:10:03 0:09:24 Journey K-8    
  39   20 4496 Megan Paisley      12  F  0:10:42 0:09:25 Tca-Central    
  40   21 4300 Sienna Johnson      9  F  0:11:20 0:09:26 Cheyenne Mtn   
  41   22 4297 Avery Johnson       7  F  0:11:21 0:09:26 Cheyenne Mtn   
  42   23 4573 Orleana Weber       8  F  0:11:22 0:09:27                
  43   24 4235 Noa Fuller         12  F  0:10:07 0:09:27 Maclaren       


                                Age Group: M01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  44   20 4519 Evan Shannon       11  M  0:10:32 0:09:33 Homeschool     
  45   21 4472 Connor O'Leary     10  M  0:10:50 0:09:33 Grand Mountain 


                                Age Group: F01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  46   25 4494 Anna Paisley       10  F  0:10:59 0:09:41 Tca-Central    


                                Age Group: M01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  47   22 4515 Cameron Shannon    13  M  0:11:01 0:10:01 Homeschool     


                                Age Group: F01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  48   26 4538 Katherine Shannon   8  F  0:13:37 0:11:43 Homeschool     


                                Age Group: M01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  49   23 4352 Noah Kincaid        7  M  0:15:06 0:13:11 Sunrise        


                                Age Group: F01-98                               

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  50   27 4482 Sophia O'Leary      9  F  0:15:20 0:13:42 Grand Mountain