Long Series                                  
                                 Overall Female                                 
                                   Oct 4, 2020                                  

Please look over the results carefully and let us know If you notice any problems in the results, please send an e-mail to
the result team at raceresults@pprrun.org.

For other questions about the race, please contact the race director, Marily Goodloe, at mgoodloe.pprr@gmail.com

Weather: Mostly sunny, temps in the 50s, windy.

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
   8    1 4026 Ellie Askew        10  F  0:07:36 0:07:15 RMCA           
  12    2 4541 Aubrie Smith        9  F  0:09:46 0:08:08 Steele         
  13    3 4328 Kinley Kilcoyne    11  F  0:08:37 0:08:16 Eagleview      
  14    4 4199 Bryn Fuller         9  F  0:09:55 0:08:17 Homeschool     
  15    5 4107 Moriah Buckhouse   10  F  0:08:39 0:08:18 TCA East       
  16    6 4486 Alandra Ortiz      15  F  0:08:39 0:08:18 Mesa Ridge     
  23    7 4506 Aspen Roberson     10  F  0:09:07 0:08:45 Chipeta        
  24    8 4386 Kathryn Lynch      11  F  0:09:53 0:08:53 TCA            
  25    9 4511 Addy Schaeffer     12  F  0:09:32 0:08:53 Challenger     
  26   10 4464 Olivia Nau         13  F  0:09:35 0:08:56 Challenger     
  30   11 4542 Callie Smith       12  F  0:10:02 0:09:03 Csca           
  31   12 4398 Lennon McKee       10  F  0:09:43 0:09:04 TCA            
  33   13 4400 Marin McKee         9  F  0:09:45 0:09:05 TCA            
  34   14 4101 Delilah Buckhouse  10  F  0:10:06 0:09:06 TCA East       
  35   15 4245 Sadie Hayman        9  F  0:10:44 0:09:06 TCA East       
  36   16 4495 Kara Paisley        8  F  0:10:12 0:09:12 Tca-Central    
  37   17 4342 Kourtney Kilcoyne   9  F  0:11:02 0:09:23 Rockrimmon     
  38   18 4557 Anna Trylch        12  F  0:10:02 0:09:23 Journey K-8    
  39   19 4561 Isabelle Trylch     9  F  0:10:03 0:09:24 Journey K-8    
  40   20 4496 Megan Paisley      12  F  0:10:42 0:09:25 Tca-Central    

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  41   21 4300 Sienna Johnson      9  F  0:11:20 0:09:26 Cheyenne Mtn   
  42   22 4297 Avery Johnson       7  F  0:11:21 0:09:26 Cheyenne Mtn   
  43   23 4573 Orleana Weber       8  F  0:11:22 0:09:27                
  44   24 4235 Noa Fuller         12  F  0:10:07 0:09:27 Maclaren       
  47   25 4494 Anna Paisley       10  F  0:10:59 0:09:41 Tca-Central    
  49   26 4538 Katherine Shannon   8  F  0:13:37 0:11:43 Homeschool     
  51   27 4482 Sophia O'Leary      9  F  0:15:20 0:13:42 Grand Mountain