Winter Series Long Series Results After 2 Races                         
                                            Age Groups                                           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F25-29                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Kayla Zowada             28  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:32  1:19:51   2:12:23            
   2   Rachel Lo                25  Colorado Springs CO  0:57:37  1:24:45   2:22:22            
   3   Sydney Wegner            25  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:21  1:36:33   2:39:54            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       Kaylen Adragna           29  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:31                              
       Kate Formiller           27  Colorado Springs CO  1:19:10                              
       Haley Williamson         25  Colorado Springs CO           1:06:33                     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F30-34                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Gretchen Dill            34  Colorado Springs CO  0:49:22  1:15:18   2:04:40            
   2   Wendy Moy                34  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:43  1:21:49   2:16:32            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       Chandler Bickford        31  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:02                              
       Allisa Linfield          30  Colorado Springs CO           1:17:56                     
       Carol Rice               32  Colorado Springs CO           1:39:33                     
       Cynthia Valdez           31  Colorado Springs CO  0:53:55                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F35-39                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Natascha Leonardo        35  Colorado Springs CO  0:43:39  1:05:23   1:49:02            
   2   Samantha Griffin         39  Colorado Springs CO  1:01:11  1:29:37   2:30:48            
   3   Sarah Roueche            35  Manitou Springs  CO  0:59:10  1:31:45   2:30:55            
   4   Megan Fitzgerald-McGowan 36  Colorado Springs CO  1:00:55  1:39:48   2:40:43            
   5   Erin Hagmaier            36  Colorado Springs CO  1:27:54  2:27:31   3:55:25  Athena    


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       Katie Benzel             35  Colorado Springs CO           1:18:15                     
       Jessica Burke            38  Castle Rock      CO           1:13:05                     
       Megan Crabtree           39  Colorado Springs CO           1:39:35                     
       Rachel Garcia            35  Lakewood         CO           1:18:09                     
       Elizabeth Graf           37  Colorado Springs CO           1:35:20           Athena    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F40-44                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Jannelle Allen           43  Colorado Springs CO  0:45:31  1:07:14   1:52:45            
   2   Kristy Milligan          41  Colorado Springs CO  0:48:08  1:13:20   2:01:28            
   3   Gina Hudson              44  Pueblo           CO  0:50:39  1:22:18   2:12:57            
   4   Carrie Renaud            40  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:23  1:24:16   2:18:39            
   5   Alicia Oaks              44  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:43  1:28:25   2:25:08            
   6   Amanda Obringer          40  Colorado Springs CO  1:12:14  1:38:29   2:50:43            
   7   Petra Elliott            40  Peyton           CO  1:12:14  1:38:30   2:50:44            
   8   Karen Masias             43  Colorado Springs CO  1:19:01  1:57:50   3:16:51  Athena    


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       Sheila Huss              44  Palmer Lake      CO  0:55:12                              
       Dianna Piteo             42  Colorado Springs CO           2:03:45                     
       Melissa Starks           42  Peyton           CO  0:56:25                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F45-49                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Tammy Jacobson           46  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:34  1:32:18   2:28:52            
   2   Leslie Rutberg           46  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:18  1:35:04   2:38:22            
   3   Ceryl Ubungen            45  Colorado Springs CO  1:04:31  1:40:43   2:45:14            
   4   Susan Baldwin            48  Colorado Springs CO  1:06:28  1:50:25   2:56:53            
   5   Lee Fuerst               49  Colorado Springs CO  1:09:50  1:58:22   3:08:12            
   6   Shae Comstock            45  Colorado Springs CO  1:19:02  1:57:49   3:16:51            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       Dawn Boden               47  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:08                              
       Cheryl Faunce            46  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:56                              
       Joy Ferenbaugh           45  Colorado Springs CO           1:22:12                     
       Laurice Lopez-Cepero     48  Pueblo           CO           1:27:56                     
       Lisa Malinak             47  Parker           CO  0:59:30                              
       Dana Parvin              45  Colorado Springs CO  1:13:00                              
       Michelle Whetherhult     48  Manitou Springs  CO           1:26:36                     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F50-54                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Hope Bain                53  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:58  1:10:33   1:55:31            
   2   Leanne Gronemeyer        52  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:58  1:35:16   2:39:14            
   3   Kathy Powell             54  Colorado Springs CO  1:01:52  1:42:43   2:44:35            
   4   Stephanie Atencio        51  Colorado Springs CO  1:04:02  1:41:07   2:45:09            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       Michelle Egbert          53  Colorado Springs CO  1:02:51                              
       Kathleen Mena            50  Colorado Springs CO           1:56:25                     
       Kathleen Soldano         53  Colorado Springs CO  1:02:49                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F55-59                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Peggy Oreskovich         57  Pueblo           CO  0:50:35  1:17:05   2:07:40            
   2   Patti Menzel             56  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:54  1:26:02   2:18:56            
   3   Teri Buchanan            56  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:49  1:36:35   2:29:24            
   4   Kera Lewis               57  Colorado Springs CO  1:01:25  1:31:17   2:32:42            
   5   Rebekka Bremner          56  Manitou Springs  CO  1:01:13  1:33:12   2:34:25            
   6   Jane Murtha              56  Pueblo West      CO  1:02:48  1:34:09   2:36:57            
   7   Deborah Baumann          59  Colorado Springs CO  1:05:44  1:46:20   2:52:04            
   8   Cara Reimann             55  Colorado Springs CO  1:05:35  1:48:47   2:54:22            
   9   Lita Abbarno             58  Colorado Springs CO  1:09:50  1:58:13   3:08:03            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       Barbara Palmer           56  Colorado Springs CO           1:37:45                     
       Martha Rosenau           56  Colorado Springs CO           1:28:42                     
       Amy Seeman               56  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:51                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F60-64                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Becky Wegner             62  Colorado Springs CO  1:14:01  1:58:56   3:12:57            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       Sheryl Hudson            60  Colorado Springs CO           1:44:57                     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M10-14                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Trey Trevino             13  Colorado Springs CO  0:43:06  1:08:46   1:51:52            

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M25-29                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Malcolm Konik            25  Colorado Springs CO  0:41:04  0:59:19   1:40:23            
   2   Jesus Enriquez           28  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:36  1:08:58   1:55:34            
   3   Paul Formiller           28  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:25  1:17:54   2:12:19  Clyde     


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       Mike Rice                28  Manitou Springs  CO           1:15:03                     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M30-34                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Cory Linfield            32  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:39  0:53:15   1:28:54            
   2   Devan Bentley            32  Colorado Springs CO  0:45:27  1:06:18   1:51:45            
   3   Aaron Jaime              33  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:32  1:09:45   1:56:17            
   4   Sean McGrath             32  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:58  1:20:49   2:13:47            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       Juan Obregon             32  Castle Rock      CO           1:04:58                     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M35-39                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Todd Dill                37  Castle Rock      CO  0:36:15  0:53:20   1:29:35            
   2   Dean Abel                37  Woodland Park    CO  0:37:52  0:54:19   1:32:11            
   3   Justin Henry             36  Castle Rock      CO  0:37:27  0:56:19   1:33:46            
   4   Chad Holderbaum          39  Colorado Springs CO  0:39:52  0:58:58   1:38:50            
   5   Russell Ditsworth        39  Castle Rock      CO  0:40:47  1:00:11   1:40:58            
   6   Geffrey Mox              36  Colorado Springs CO  0:42:56  1:03:55   1:46:51            
   7   Kyle Van Dusen           35  Castle Rock      CO  0:42:53  1:05:02   1:47:55            
   8   Christopher Fagnant      37  Castle Rock      CO  0:42:54  1:05:07   1:48:01  Clyde     
   9   Adrian Olson             39  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:19  1:11:05   1:57:24            
  10   David Schultz Jr         35  Colorado Springs CO  0:49:56  1:10:41   2:00:37            
  11   Adam Dill                39  Colorado Springs CO  0:41:29  1:27:14   2:08:43            
  12   Christopher Berg         36  Colorado Springs CO  0:55:57  1:24:42   2:20:39            
  13   Kenneth Lonnquist        35  Fort Collins     CO  0:57:32  1:27:02   2:24:34            
  14   Andrew Colbert           38  Durango          CO  0:56:23  1:33:34   2:29:57            
  15   Erik Ritch               35  Colorado Springs CO  1:07:23  1:56:51   3:04:14  Clyde     


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       Joe Rozak                38  Colorado Springs CO  0:51:09                    Clyde     
       Graham Shalvoy           37  Castle Rock      CO           0:57:00                     
       Robert Wood              39  Colorado Springs CO  1:13:03                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M40-44                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Joseph Glass             42  Manitou Springs  CO  0:41:37  1:01:48   1:43:25            
   2   Stephen Swanson          42  Castle Rock      CO  0:43:29  1:07:15   1:50:44            
   3   Keeler North             40  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:23  1:06:46   1:51:09            
   4   Adam Hurst               43  Colorado Springs CO  0:49:53  1:12:52   2:02:45            
   5   Adam Heeley              43  Colorado Springs CO  0:50:34  1:25:48   2:16:22            
   6   Kirk Woundy              43  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:00  1:18:38   2:16:38            
   7   Ryan Banagale            41  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:00  1:22:26   2:20:26            
   8   Kristofr Morgan          43  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:18  1:24:28   2:20:46  Clyde     
   9   Matthew Erway            43  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:58  1:24:13   2:21:11  Clyde     


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       David Philipps           42  Colorado Springs CO           0:57:14                     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M45-49                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   David Martinez           46  Colorado Springs CO  0:42:34  1:06:22   1:48:56            
   2   Andrew Shawver           45  Colorado Springs CO  0:45:43  1:11:46   1:57:29            
   3   Robert Heavner           48  Colorado Springs CO  0:48:21  1:15:45   2:04:06            
   4   Greg Braeger             47  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:35  1:11:44   2:08:19            
   5   George Hammar            48  Colorado Springs CO  0:49:48  1:21:16   2:11:04            
   6   Brian Kinsey             48  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:35  1:26:23   2:22:58            
   7   Russell Morton           49  Colorado Springs CO  1:08:23  1:46:00   2:54:23            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       Alex Fuerst              45  Colorado Springs CO  1:08:26                    Clyde     
       Robert Stein             49  Woodland Park    CO  1:03:03                              
       Michael Toland           46  Monument         CO  0:44:30                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M50-54                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Rick Hessek              53  Colorado Springs CO  0:43:07  1:06:07   1:49:14            
   2   Robbie Keyser            51  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:04  1:07:07   1:51:11            
   3   Paul Sullivan            53  Colorado Springs CO  0:51:01  1:15:56   2:06:57            
   4   Todd Williams            54  Colorado Springs CO  0:51:35  1:15:54   2:07:29            
   5   Brice Baldwin            53  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:07  1:32:03   2:30:10            
   6   Brian Bain               54  Colorado Springs CO  1:05:36  1:40:10   2:45:46            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       Todd Hickerson           51  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:01                              
       Will Snyder              54  Colorado Springs CO           1:24:57                     
       Anthony Tarantino        54  Castle Rock      CO           1:34:42                     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M55-59                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Chris Reed               55  Colorado Springs CO  0:43:15  1:06:36   1:49:51            
   2   David Meyer              58  Colorado Springs CO  0:47:48  1:09:58   1:57:46            
   3   Eric McNeil              58  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:46  1:26:33   2:23:19            
   4   Peter A. Tonsits         57  Colorado Springs CO  1:00:43  1:30:17   2:31:00            
   5   Carlos Perez             56  Colorado Springs CO  1:09:57  1:47:37   2:57:34            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       Tim Allison              58  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:13                              
       Allen Jones              56  Englewood        CO  0:43:38                              
       Dennis Kater             55  Colorado Springs CO  0:48:44                              
       Tom Seeman               58  Colorado Springs CO  0:47:17                              
       Rick Thompson            55  Colorado Springs CO  1:06:34                    Clyde     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M60-64                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Larry DeWitt             62  Colorado Springs CO  0:45:22  1:12:36   1:57:58            
   2   Jim Newton               62  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:07  1:25:27   2:23:34            
   3   Edward Gleason           64  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:44  1:27:13   2:23:57            
   4   KJ Bruno                 62  Colorado Springs CO  0:57:15  1:27:46   2:25:01            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       John Gardner             61  Colorado Springs CO           1:11:00                     
       Rudy Sanchez             62  Monument         CO  0:55:23                              
       Louie Serna              63  Colorado Springs CO           1:20:01                     
       Tony Wolusky             61  Calhan           CO  1:13:11                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M65-69                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Bernie Redlinger         69  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:34  1:19:14   2:11:48            
   2   Mark Toupin              66  Colorado Springs CO  0:57:08  1:26:29   2:23:37            
   3   Patrick Sullivan         68  Colorado Springs CO  1:02:20  1:33:29   2:35:49            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde
       John Crouse              69  Monument         CO  1:08:06                              
       Richard Park             66  Colorado Springs CO  0:50:40                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M70-74                                             

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Stephen Mueller          71  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:18  1:35:37   2:38:55            
   2   Vance Hewuse             73  Colorado Springs CO  1:18:44  1:57:15   3:15:59