Winter Series Long Series Results After 3 Races                             
                                                Age Groups                                                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F25-29                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Kayla Zowada             28  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:32  1:19:51  1:30:48   3:43:11            
   2   Rachel Lo                25  Colorado Springs CO  0:57:37  1:24:45  1:36:36   3:58:58            
   3   Sydney Wegner            25  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:21  1:36:33  1:47:31   4:27:25            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Kaylen Adragna           29  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:31                                       
       Kate Formiller           27  Colorado Springs CO  1:19:10                                       
       Louise Hill-Stirling     26  Colorado Springs CO                    1:12:15                     
       Haley Williamson         25  Colorado Springs CO           1:06:33                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F30-34                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Gretchen Dill            34  Colorado Springs CO  0:49:22  1:15:18  1:25:27   3:30:07            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Chandler Bickford        31  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:02           1:49:48                     
       Allisa Linfield          30  Colorado Springs CO           1:17:56                              
       Wendy Moy                34  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:43  1:21:49                              
       Carol Rice               32  Colorado Springs CO           1:39:33                              
       Cynthia Valdez           31  Colorado Springs CO  0:53:55                                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F35-39                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Natascha Leonardo        35  Colorado Springs CO  0:43:39  1:05:23  1:14:57   3:03:59            
   2   Sarah Roueche            35  Manitou Springs  CO  0:59:10  1:31:45  1:43:04   4:13:59            
   3   Megan Fitzgerald-McGowan 36  Colorado Springs CO  1:00:55  1:39:48  1:39:58   4:20:41            
   4   Erin Hagmaier            36  Colorado Springs CO  1:27:54  2:27:31  2:28:36   6:24:01  Athena    


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Katie Benzel             35  Colorado Springs CO           1:18:15                              
       Anne Bruckman            35  Colorado Springs CO                    1:51:48                     
       Jessica Burke            38  Castle Rock      CO           1:13:05                              
       Melanie Caro             35  Colorado Springs CO                    2:11:03                     
       Megan Crabtree           39  Colorado Springs CO           1:39:35  1:53:50                     
       Rachel Garcia            35  Lakewood         CO           1:18:09                              
       Elizabeth Graf           37  Colorado Springs CO           1:35:20                    Athena    
       Samantha Griffin         39  Colorado Springs CO  1:01:11  1:29:37                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F40-44                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Jannelle Allen           43  Colorado Springs CO  0:45:31  1:07:14  1:16:36   3:09:21            
   2   Kristy Milligan          41  Colorado Springs CO  0:48:08  1:13:20  1:22:55   3:24:23            
   3   Gina Hudson              44  Pueblo           CO  0:50:39  1:22:18  1:27:41   3:40:38            
   4   Carrie Renaud            40  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:23  1:24:16  1:36:21   3:55:00            
   5   Alicia Oaks              44  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:43  1:28:25  1:37:57   4:03:05            
   6   Amanda Obringer          40  Colorado Springs CO  1:12:14  1:38:29  1:57:45   4:48:28            
   7   Petra Elliott            40  Peyton           CO  1:12:14  1:38:30  1:57:47   4:48:31            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Sheila Huss              44  Palmer Lake      CO  0:55:12                                       
       Karen Masias             43  Colorado Springs CO  1:19:01  1:57:50                    Athena    
       Jennifer Osler           42  Denver           CO                    1:16:09                     
       Dianna Piteo             42  Colorado Springs CO           2:03:45                              
       Melissa Starks           42  Peyton           CO  0:56:25                                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F45-49                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Tammy Jacobson           46  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:34  1:32:18  1:41:07   4:09:59            
   2   Ceryl Ubungen            45  Colorado Springs CO  1:04:31  1:40:43  1:49:00   4:34:14            
   3   Susan Baldwin            48  Colorado Springs CO  1:06:28  1:50:25  2:05:25   5:02:18            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Dawn Boden               47  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:08           2:02:35                     
       Shae Comstock            45  Colorado Springs CO  1:19:02  1:57:49                              
       Cheryl Faunce            46  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:56                                       
       Joy Ferenbaugh           45  Colorado Springs CO           1:22:12                              
       Lee Fuerst               49  Colorado Springs CO  1:09:50  1:58:22                              
       Laurice Lopez-Cepero     48  Pueblo           CO           1:27:56                              
       Lisa Malinak             47  Parker           CO  0:59:30                                       
       Dana Parvin              45  Colorado Springs CO  1:13:00                                       
       Leslie Rutberg           46  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:18  1:35:04                              
       Michelle Whetherhult     48  Manitou Springs  CO           1:26:36                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F50-54                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Hope Bain                53  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:58  1:10:33  1:16:43   3:12:14            
   2   Leanne Gronemeyer        52  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:58  1:35:16  1:51:00   4:30:14            
   3   Kathy Powell             54  Colorado Springs CO  1:01:52  1:42:43  1:48:41   4:33:16            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Stephanie Atencio        51  Colorado Springs CO  1:04:02  1:41:07                              
       Michelle Egbert          53  Colorado Springs CO  1:02:51                                       
       KC Kennedy               54  Colorado Springs CO                    1:34:34                     
       Kathleen Mena            50  Colorado Springs CO           1:56:25                              
       Kathleen Soldano         53  Colorado Springs CO  1:02:49           1:27:49                     
       Kimberly Suter           51  Colorado Springs CO                    1:49:32                     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F55-59                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Peggy Oreskovich         57  Pueblo           CO  0:50:35  1:17:05  1:27:53   3:35:33            
   2   Patti Menzel             56  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:54  1:26:02  1:39:07   3:58:03            
   3   Rebekka Bremner          56  Manitou Springs  CO  1:01:13  1:33:12  1:42:28   4:16:53            
   4   Jane Murtha              56  Pueblo West      CO  1:02:48  1:34:09  1:43:16   4:20:13            
   5   Kera Lewis               57  Colorado Springs CO  1:01:25  1:31:17  1:48:03   4:20:45            
   6   Deborah Baumann          59  Colorado Springs CO  1:05:44  1:46:20  1:55:48   4:47:52            
   7   Cara Reimann             55  Colorado Springs CO  1:05:35  1:48:47  2:01:27   4:55:49            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Lita Abbarno             58  Colorado Springs CO  1:09:50  1:58:13                              
       Teri Buchanan            56  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:49  1:36:35                              
       Barbara Palmer           56  Colorado Springs CO           1:37:45                              
       Martha Rosenau           56  Colorado Springs CO           1:28:42                              
       Amy Seeman               56  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:51           1:32:14                     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F60-64                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Becky Wegner             62  Colorado Springs CO  1:14:01  1:58:56  2:08:26   5:21:23            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Sheryl Hudson            60  Colorado Springs CO           1:44:57                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M25-29                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Malcolm Konik            25  Colorado Springs CO  0:41:04  0:59:19  1:08:57   2:49:20            
   2   Jesus Enriquez           28  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:36  1:08:58  1:19:49   3:15:23            
   3   Paul Formiller           28  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:25  1:17:54  1:30:23   3:42:42  Clyde     


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Mike Rice                28  Manitou Springs  CO           1:15:03                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M30-34                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Cory Linfield            32  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:39  0:53:15  1:02:56   2:31:50            
   2   Devan Bentley            32  Colorado Springs CO  0:45:27  1:06:18  1:15:14   3:06:59            
   3   Aaron Jaime              33  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:32  1:09:45  1:16:52   3:13:09            
   4   Sean McGrath             32  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:58  1:20:49  1:27:45   3:41:32            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Juan Obregon             32  Castle Rock      CO           1:04:58                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M35-39                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Todd Dill                37  Castle Rock      CO  0:36:15  0:53:20  1:01:59   2:31:34            
   2   Dean Abel                37  Woodland Park    CO  0:37:52  0:54:19  1:03:14   2:35:25            
   3   Justin Henry             36  Castle Rock      CO  0:37:27  0:56:19  1:02:55   2:36:41            
   4   Russell Ditsworth        39  Castle Rock      CO  0:40:47  1:00:11  1:10:00   2:50:58            
   5   Geffrey Mox              36  Colorado Springs CO  0:42:56  1:03:55  1:12:30   2:59:21            
   6   Christopher Fagnant      37  Castle Rock      CO  0:42:54  1:05:07  1:16:35   3:04:36  Clyde     
   7   Adrian Olson             39  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:19  1:11:05  1:18:02   3:15:26            
   8   Kenneth Lonnquist        35  Fort Collins     CO  0:57:32  1:27:02  1:31:12   3:55:46            
   9   Andrew Colbert           38  Durango          CO  0:56:23  1:33:34  1:42:44   4:12:41            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Christopher Berg         36  Colorado Springs CO  0:55:57  1:24:42                              
       Keith Blessing           39  Colorado Springs CO                    1:31:00           Clyde     
       Adam Dill                39  Colorado Springs CO  0:41:29  1:27:14                              
       Chad Holderbaum          39  Colorado Springs CO  0:39:52  0:58:58                              
       Erik Ritch               35  Colorado Springs CO  1:07:23  1:56:51                    Clyde     
       Joe Rozak                38  Colorado Springs CO  0:51:09                             Clyde     
       David Schultz Jr         35  Colorado Springs CO  0:49:56  1:10:41                              
       Graham Shalvoy           37  Castle Rock      CO           0:57:00                              
       Kyle Van Dusen           35  Castle Rock      CO  0:42:53  1:05:02                              
       Robert Wood              39  Colorado Springs CO  1:13:03                                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M40-44                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Joseph Glass             42  Manitou Springs  CO  0:41:37  1:01:48  1:12:01   2:55:26            
   2   Stephen Swanson          42  Castle Rock      CO  0:43:29  1:07:15  1:13:30   3:04:14            
   3   Keeler North             40  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:23  1:06:46  1:15:11   3:06:20            
   4   Adam Hurst               43  Colorado Springs CO  0:49:53  1:12:52  1:22:09   3:24:54            
   5   Kirk Woundy              43  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:00  1:18:38  1:28:25   3:45:03            
   6   Adam Heeley              43  Colorado Springs CO  0:50:34  1:25:48  1:29:50   3:46:12            
   7   Ryan Banagale            41  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:00  1:22:26  1:32:06   3:52:32            
   8   Matthew Erway            43  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:58  1:24:13  1:37:58   3:59:09  Clyde     
   9   Kristofr Morgan          43  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:18  1:24:28  1:41:56   4:02:42  Clyde     


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       David Philipps           42  Colorado Springs CO           0:57:14                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M45-49                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   David Martinez           46  Colorado Springs CO  0:42:34  1:06:22  1:14:11   3:03:07            
   2   Andrew Shawver           45  Colorado Springs CO  0:45:43  1:11:46  1:18:45   3:16:14            
   3   Robert Heavner           48  Colorado Springs CO  0:48:21  1:15:45  1:21:28   3:25:34            
   4   Greg Braeger             47  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:35  1:11:44  1:20:46   3:29:05            
   5   George Hammar            48  Colorado Springs CO  0:49:48  1:21:16  1:33:01   3:44:05            
   6   Brian Kinsey             48  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:35  1:26:23  1:40:15   4:03:13            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Alex Fuerst              45  Colorado Springs CO  1:08:26           1:49:33           Clyde     
       Russell Morton           49  Colorado Springs CO  1:08:23  1:46:00                              
       Robert Stein             49  Woodland Park    CO  1:03:03                                       
       Michael Toland           46  Monument         CO  0:44:30                                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M50-54                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Rick Hessek              53  Colorado Springs CO  0:43:07  1:06:07  1:13:45   3:02:59            
   2   Robbie Keyser            51  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:04  1:07:07  1:14:02   3:05:13            
   3   Todd Williams            54  Colorado Springs CO  0:51:35  1:15:54  1:25:30   3:32:59            
   4   Paul Sullivan            53  Colorado Springs CO  0:51:01  1:15:56  1:27:13   3:34:10            
   5   Brice Baldwin            53  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:07  1:32:03  1:48:43   4:18:53            
   6   Brian Bain               54  Colorado Springs CO  1:05:36  1:40:10  1:48:04   4:33:50            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Todd Hickerson           51  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:01                                       
       Will Snyder              54  Colorado Springs CO           1:24:57                              
       Anthony Tarantino        54  Castle Rock      CO           1:34:42  1:54:50                     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M55-59                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Chris Reed               55  Colorado Springs CO  0:43:15  1:06:36  1:16:25   3:06:16            
   2   David Meyer              58  Colorado Springs CO  0:47:48  1:09:58  1:20:51   3:18:37            
   3   Eric McNeil              58  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:46  1:26:33  1:38:20   4:01:39            
   4   Peter A. Tonsits         57  Colorado Springs CO  1:00:43  1:30:17  1:45:15   4:16:15            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Tim Allison              58  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:13                                       
       Allen Jones              56  Englewood        CO  0:43:38                                       
       Dennis Kater             55  Colorado Springs CO  0:48:44           1:25:32                     
       Carlos Perez             56  Colorado Springs CO  1:09:57  1:47:37                              
       Tom Seeman               58  Colorado Springs CO  0:47:17           1:27:55                     
       Rick Thompson            55  Colorado Springs CO  1:06:34                             Clyde     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M60-64                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Larry DeWitt             62  Colorado Springs CO  0:45:22  1:12:36  1:18:00   3:15:58            
   2   Jim Newton               62  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:07  1:25:27  1:37:58   4:01:32            
   3   KJ Bruno                 62  Colorado Springs CO  0:57:15  1:27:46  1:37:12   4:02:13            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Steve Bremner            64  Manitou Springs  CO                    1:23:48                     
       John Gardner             61  Colorado Springs CO           1:11:00  1:23:43                     
       Edward Gleason           64  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:44  1:27:13                              
       Rudy Sanchez             62  Monument         CO  0:55:23                                       
       Louie Serna              63  Colorado Springs CO           1:20:01                              
       Tony Wolusky             61  Calhan           CO  1:13:11                                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M65-69                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Bernie Redlinger         69  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:34  1:19:14  1:27:39   3:39:27            
   2   Mark Toupin              66  Colorado Springs CO  0:57:08  1:26:29  1:37:42   4:01:19            
   3   Patrick Sullivan         68  Colorado Springs CO  1:02:20  1:33:29  1:48:37   4:24:26            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Jim Carbary              68  San Diego        CA                    1:43:26                     
       John Crouse              69  Monument         CO  1:08:06                                       
       Richard Park             66  Colorado Springs CO  0:50:40           1:26:20                     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M70-74                                                  

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Stephen Mueller          71  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:18  1:35:37  1:55:24   4:34:19            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde
       Vance Hewuse             73  Colorado Springs CO  1:18:44  1:57:15