Winter Series Long Series Results After 4 Races                                  
                                                     Age Groups                                                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F25-29                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Kayla Zowada             28  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:32  1:19:51  1:30:48  1:57:17   5:40:28            
   2   Rachel Lo                25  Colorado Springs CO  0:57:37  1:24:45  1:36:36  2:02:36   6:01:34            
   3   Sydney Wegner            25  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:21  1:36:33  1:47:31  2:14:24   6:41:49            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Kaylen Adragna           29  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:31                                                
       Kate Formiller           27  Colorado Springs CO  1:19:10                                                
       Louise Hill-Stirling     26  Colorado Springs CO                    1:12:15                              
       Haley Williamson         25  Colorado Springs CO           1:06:33                                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F30-34                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Gretchen Dill            34  Colorado Springs CO  0:49:22  1:15:18  1:25:27  1:45:00   5:15:07            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Chandler Bickford        31  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:02           1:49:48                              
       Allisa Linfield          30  Colorado Springs CO           1:17:56                                       
       Wendy Moy                34  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:43  1:21:49           1:51:58                     
       Carol Rice               32  Colorado Springs CO           1:39:33                                       
       Cynthia Valdez           31  Colorado Springs CO  0:53:55                                                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F35-39                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Natascha Leonardo        35  Colorado Springs CO  0:43:39  1:05:23  1:14:57  1:30:02   4:34:01            
   2   Sarah Roueche            35  Manitou Springs  CO  0:59:10  1:31:45  1:43:04  2:01:30   6:15:29            
   3   Erin Hagmaier            36  Colorado Springs CO  1:27:54  2:27:31  2:28:36  3:27:08   9:51:09  Athena    


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Katie Benzel             35  Colorado Springs CO           1:18:15                                       
       Anne Bruckman            35  Colorado Springs CO                    1:51:48                              
       Jessica Burke            38  Castle Rock      CO           1:13:05                                       
       Melanie Caro             35  Colorado Springs CO                    2:11:03                              
       Megan Crabtree           39  Colorado Springs CO           1:39:35  1:53:50                              
       Megan Fitzgerald-McGowan 36  Colorado Springs CO  1:00:55  1:39:48  1:39:58                              
       Rachel Garcia            35  Lakewood         CO           1:18:09                                       
       Elizabeth Graf           37  Colorado Springs CO           1:35:20                             Athena    
       Samantha Griffin         39  Colorado Springs CO  1:01:11  1:29:37                                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F40-44                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Jannelle Allen           43  Colorado Springs CO  0:45:31  1:07:14  1:16:36  1:32:27   4:41:48            
   2   Kristy Milligan          41  Colorado Springs CO  0:48:08  1:13:20  1:22:55  1:37:29   5:01:52            
   3   Gina Hudson              44  Pueblo           CO  0:50:39  1:22:18  1:27:41  1:49:36   5:30:14            
   4   Carrie Renaud            40  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:23  1:24:16  1:36:21  2:11:47   6:06:47            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Amy Brake                40  Colorado Springs CO                             2:03:57                     
       Petra Elliott            40  Peyton           CO  1:12:14  1:38:30  1:57:47                              
       Sheila Huss              44  Palmer Lake      CO  0:55:12                    2:12:18                     
       Karen Masias             43  Colorado Springs CO  1:19:01  1:57:50                             Athena    
       Alicia Oaks              44  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:43  1:28:25  1:37:57                              
       Amanda Obringer          40  Colorado Springs CO  1:12:14  1:38:29  1:57:45                              
       Jennifer Osler           42  Denver           CO                    1:16:09                              
       Dianna Piteo             42  Colorado Springs CO           2:03:45                                       
       Melissa Starks           42  Peyton           CO  0:56:25                                                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F45-49                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Tammy Jacobson           46  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:34  1:32:18  1:41:07  2:03:30   6:13:29            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Susan Baldwin            48  Colorado Springs CO  1:06:28  1:50:25  2:05:25                              
       Dawn Boden               47  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:08           2:02:35  2:24:18                     
       Shae Comstock            45  Colorado Springs CO  1:19:02  1:57:49                                       
       Cheryl Faunce            46  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:56                                                
       Joy Ferenbaugh           45  Colorado Springs CO           1:22:12                                       
       Lee Fuerst               49  Colorado Springs CO  1:09:50  1:58:22                                       
       Laurice Lopez-Cepero     48  Pueblo           CO           1:27:56                                       
       Lisa Malinak             47  Parker           CO  0:59:30                                                
       Dana Parvin              45  Colorado Springs CO  1:13:00                    2:25:41                     
       Leslie Rutberg           46  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:18  1:35:04                                       
       Ceryl Ubungen            45  Colorado Springs CO  1:04:31  1:40:43  1:49:00                              
       Michelle Whetherhult     48  Manitou Springs  CO           1:26:36                                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F50-54                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Hope Bain                53  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:58  1:10:33  1:16:43  1:31:16   4:43:30            
   2   Leanne Gronemeyer        52  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:58  1:35:16  1:51:00  2:13:06   6:43:20            
   3   Kathy Powell             54  Colorado Springs CO  1:01:52  1:42:43  1:48:41  2:23:19   6:56:35            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Stephanie Atencio        51  Colorado Springs CO  1:04:02  1:41:07                                       
       Michelle Egbert          53  Colorado Springs CO  1:02:51                                                
       KC Kennedy               54  Colorado Springs CO                    1:34:34                              
       Kathleen Mena            50  Colorado Springs CO           1:56:25                                       
       Kathleen Soldano         53  Colorado Springs CO  1:02:49           1:27:49                              
       Kimberly Suter           51  Colorado Springs CO                    1:49:32                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F55-59                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Peggy Oreskovich         57  Pueblo           CO  0:50:35  1:17:05  1:27:53  1:42:40   5:18:13            
   2   Patti Menzel             56  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:54  1:26:02  1:39:07  1:59:35   5:57:38            
   3   Jane Murtha              56  Pueblo West      CO  1:02:48  1:34:09  1:43:16  1:57:24   6:17:37            
   4   Kera Lewis               57  Colorado Springs CO  1:01:25  1:31:17  1:48:03  1:59:56   6:20:41            
   5   Cara Reimann             55  Colorado Springs CO  1:05:35  1:48:47  2:01:27  2:26:56   7:22:45            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Lita Abbarno             58  Colorado Springs CO  1:09:50  1:58:13                                       
       Deborah Baumann          59  Colorado Springs CO  1:05:44  1:46:20  1:55:48                              
       Rebekka Bremner          56  Manitou Springs  CO  1:01:13  1:33:12  1:42:28                              
       Teri Buchanan            56  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:49  1:36:35                                       
       Barbara Palmer           56  Colorado Springs CO           1:37:45                                       
       Martha Rosenau           56  Colorado Springs CO           1:28:42                                       
       Amy Seeman               56  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:51           1:32:14                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F60-64                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Becky Wegner             62  Colorado Springs CO  1:14:01  1:58:56  2:08:26  2:39:40   8:01:03            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Sheryl Hudson            60  Colorado Springs CO           1:44:57                                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M25-29                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Malcolm Konik            25  Colorado Springs CO  0:41:04  0:59:19  1:08:57  1:30:32   4:19:52            
   2   Jesus Enriquez           28  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:36  1:08:58  1:19:49  1:34:04   4:49:27            
   3   Paul Formiller           28  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:25  1:17:54  1:30:23  1:49:51   5:32:33  Clyde     


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Mike Rice                28  Manitou Springs  CO           1:15:03                                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M30-34                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Cory Linfield            32  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:39  0:53:15  1:02:56  1:18:45   3:50:35            
   2   Devan Bentley            32  Colorado Springs CO  0:45:27  1:06:18  1:15:14  1:30:45   4:37:44            
   3   Aaron Jaime              33  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:32  1:09:45  1:16:52  1:38:40   4:51:49            
   4   Sean McGrath             32  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:58  1:20:49  1:27:45  1:51:01   5:32:33            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Roland Broadeur          32  Colorado Springs CO                             1:44:03                     
       Juan Obregon             32  Castle Rock      CO           1:04:58                                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M35-39                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Todd Dill                37  Castle Rock      CO  0:36:15  0:53:20  1:01:59  1:17:21   3:48:55            
   2   Dean Abel                37  Woodland Park    CO  0:37:52  0:54:19  1:03:14  1:17:40   3:53:05            
   3   Justin Henry             36  Castle Rock      CO  0:37:27  0:56:19  1:02:55  1:18:00   3:54:41            
   4   Russell Ditsworth        39  Castle Rock      CO  0:40:47  1:00:11  1:10:00  1:25:36   4:16:34            
   5   Geffrey Mox              36  Colorado Springs CO  0:42:56  1:03:55  1:12:30  1:27:48   4:27:09            
   6   Christopher Fagnant      37  Castle Rock      CO  0:42:54  1:05:07  1:16:35  1:32:12   4:36:48  Clyde     
   7   Adrian Olson             39  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:19  1:11:05  1:18:02  1:33:48   4:49:14            
   8   Kenneth Lonnquist        35  Fort Collins     CO  0:57:32  1:27:02  1:31:12  1:53:39   5:49:25            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Christopher Berg         36  Colorado Springs CO  0:55:57  1:24:42                                       
       Keith Blessing           39  Colorado Springs CO                    1:31:00                    Clyde     
       Andrew Colbert           38  Durango          CO  0:56:23  1:33:34  1:42:44                              
       Adam Dill                39  Colorado Springs CO  0:41:29  1:27:14                                       
       Chad Holderbaum          39  Colorado Springs CO  0:39:52  0:58:58           1:22:42                     
       Jeffrey Mohrmann         38  Colorado Springs CO                             1:29:28           Clyde     
       Erik Ritch               35  Colorado Springs CO  1:07:23  1:56:51                             Clyde     
       Joe Rozak                38  Colorado Springs CO  0:51:09                                      Clyde     
       David Schultz Jr         35  Colorado Springs CO  0:49:56  1:10:41                                       
       Graham Shalvoy           37  Castle Rock      CO           0:57:00                                       
       Kyle Van Dusen           35  Castle Rock      CO  0:42:53  1:05:02           1:36:08                     
       Robert Wood              39  Colorado Springs CO  1:13:03                    2:12:26                     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M40-44                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Joseph Glass             42  Manitou Springs  CO  0:41:37  1:01:48  1:12:01  1:25:37   4:21:03            
   2   Stephen Swanson          42  Castle Rock      CO  0:43:29  1:07:15  1:13:30  1:28:57   4:33:11            
   3   Keeler North             40  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:23  1:06:46  1:15:11  1:34:35   4:40:55            
   4   Adam Hurst               43  Colorado Springs CO  0:49:53  1:12:52  1:22:09  1:40:24   5:05:18            
   5   Adam Heeley              43  Colorado Springs CO  0:50:34  1:25:48  1:29:50  1:48:32   5:34:44            
   6   Kirk Woundy              43  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:00  1:18:38  1:28:25  1:56:58   5:42:01            
   7   Ryan Banagale            41  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:00  1:22:26  1:32:06  1:56:59   5:49:31            
   8   Matthew Erway            43  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:58  1:24:13  1:37:58  2:06:19   6:05:28  Clyde     
   9   Kristofr Morgan          43  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:18  1:24:28  1:41:56  2:03:11   6:05:53  Clyde     


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       David Philipps           42  Colorado Springs CO           0:57:14                                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M45-49                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   David Martinez           46  Colorado Springs CO  0:42:34  1:06:22  1:14:11  1:25:14   4:28:21            
   2   Andrew Shawver           45  Colorado Springs CO  0:45:43  1:11:46  1:18:45  1:35:30   4:51:44            
   3   Robert Heavner           48  Colorado Springs CO  0:48:21  1:15:45  1:21:28  1:40:48   5:06:22            
   4   Greg Braeger             47  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:35  1:11:44  1:20:46  1:40:09   5:09:14            
   5   Brian Kinsey             48  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:35  1:26:23  1:40:15  1:55:03   5:58:16            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Alex Fuerst              45  Colorado Springs CO  1:08:26           1:49:33  2:22:36           Clyde     
       George Hammar            48  Colorado Springs CO  0:49:48  1:21:16  1:33:01                              
       Cory Leppert             45  Colorado Springs CO                             1:34:10                     
       Russell Morton           49  Colorado Springs CO  1:08:23  1:46:00           2:22:51                     
       Robert Stein             49  Woodland Park    CO  1:03:03                                                
       Michael Toland           46  Monument         CO  0:44:30                                                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M50-54                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Rick Hessek              53  Colorado Springs CO  0:43:07  1:06:07  1:13:45  1:27:05   4:30:04            
   2   Robbie Keyser            51  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:04  1:07:07  1:14:02  1:30:14   4:35:27            
   3   Todd Williams            54  Colorado Springs CO  0:51:35  1:15:54  1:25:30  1:38:25   5:11:24            
   4   Paul Sullivan            53  Colorado Springs CO  0:51:01  1:15:56  1:27:13  1:40:51   5:15:01            
   5   Brian Bain               54  Colorado Springs CO  1:05:36  1:40:10  1:48:04  2:08:02   6:41:52            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Brice Baldwin            53  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:07  1:32:03  1:48:43                              
       Todd Burgess             51  Woodland Park    CO                             2:01:35           Clyde     
       Todd Hickerson           51  Colorado Springs CO  0:54:01                                                
       Julio Narvaez            53  Colorado Springs CO                             2:29:28                     
       Will Snyder              54  Colorado Springs CO           1:24:57           1:59:08                     
       Anthony Tarantino        54  Castle Rock      CO           1:34:42  1:54:50  2:17:23                     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M55-59                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Chris Reed               55  Colorado Springs CO  0:43:15  1:06:36  1:16:25  1:32:09   4:38:25            
   2   David Meyer              58  Colorado Springs CO  0:47:48  1:09:58  1:20:51  1:35:31   4:54:08            
   3   Eric McNeil              58  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:46  1:26:33  1:38:20  2:03:22   6:05:01            
   4   Peter A. Tonsits         57  Colorado Springs CO  1:00:43  1:30:17  1:45:15  2:09:02   6:25:17            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Tim Allison              58  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:13                                                
       Allen Jones              56  Englewood        CO  0:43:38                    1:34:09                     
       Dennis Kater             55  Colorado Springs CO  0:48:44           1:25:32  1:42:50                     
       Carlos Perez             56  Colorado Springs CO  1:09:57  1:47:37                                       
       Tom Seeman               58  Colorado Springs CO  0:47:17           1:27:55                              
       Rick Thompson            55  Colorado Springs CO  1:06:34                                      Clyde     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M60-64                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Larry DeWitt             62  Colorado Springs CO  0:45:22  1:12:36  1:18:00  1:34:16   4:50:14            
   2   KJ Bruno                 62  Colorado Springs CO  0:57:15  1:27:46  1:37:12  1:57:36   5:59:49            
   3   Jim Newton               62  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:07  1:25:27  1:37:58  2:06:45   6:08:17            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Steve Bremner            64  Manitou Springs  CO                    1:23:48  1:47:31                     
       John Gardner             61  Colorado Springs CO           1:11:00  1:23:43                              
       Edward Gleason           64  Colorado Springs CO  0:56:44  1:27:13                                       
       Michael Reagan           60  Ashland          IL                             1:29:14                     
       Rudy Sanchez             62  Monument         CO  0:55:23                                                
       Louie Serna              63  Colorado Springs CO           1:20:01                                       
       Tony Wolusky             61  Calhan           CO  1:13:11                                                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M65-69                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Bernie Redlinger         69  Colorado Springs CO  0:52:34  1:19:14  1:27:39  1:50:08   5:29:35            
   2   Mark Toupin              66  Colorado Springs CO  0:57:08  1:26:29  1:37:42  1:57:51   5:59:10            
   3   Patrick Sullivan         68  Colorado Springs CO  1:02:20  1:33:29  1:48:37  2:10:57   6:35:23            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Jim Carbary              68  San Diego        CA                    1:43:26                              
       John Crouse              69  Monument         CO  1:08:06                                                
       Richard Park             66  Colorado Springs CO  0:50:40           1:26:20  1:54:25                     

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M70-74                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde
   1   Stephen Mueller          71  Colorado Springs CO  1:03:18  1:35:37  1:55:24  2:12:24   6:46:43            


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                    Age  City             St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde
       Vance Hewuse             73  Colorado Springs CO  1:18:44  1:57:15           2:35:08