Winter Series Short Series Results After 2 Races                            
                                               Age Groups                                               

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F01-09                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Melody Buah            9  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:19  0:41:30   1:13:49                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Blair Manzanares       9  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:53                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F10-14                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jade Allen            13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:19  0:27:26   0:49:45                
   2   Adele Havlick         14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:01  0:31:38   0:55:39                Palmer Runnists
   3   Breea Butero          13  Pueblo               CO  0:27:38  0:36:45   1:04:23                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   4   Meghan Schluessler    12  Peyton               CO  0:28:45  0:36:03   1:04:48                Sleepy Head Running Club
   5   Hanna Maurer          11  Pueblo               CO  0:29:08  0:38:02   1:07:10                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   6   Hailey Maurer         14  Pueblo West          CO  0:28:39  0:40:22   1:09:01                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   7   Scotlyn Gamble        12  Pueblo West          CO  0:31:26  0:41:22   1:12:48                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   8   Madeline Keilholtz    11  Pueblo               CO  0:31:01  0:42:55   1:13:56                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   9   Mikayla Solano        12  Pueblo               CO  0:30:46  0:45:48   1:16:34                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Cecilia Dollar        10  Peyton               CO  0:44:00                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F15-19                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Julia Solano          17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:09  0:29:39   0:52:48                Palmer Runnists
   2   Leah Goodloe          17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:21  0:31:51   0:58:12                Palmer Runnists
   3   Katie Parker          19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:08  0:37:36   1:05:44                Sleepy Head Running Club
   4   Audrey Clark          15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:50  0:38:28   1:07:18                CSPD
   5   Imani Sturm           15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:32  0:52:27   1:28:59                
   6   Samantha Batista      16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:32  0:50:36   1:29:08                AAHS


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Mary Rudolph          19  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:18                         Still Alive and Kicking It

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F20-24                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kristen Parker        22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:14  0:31:45   0:54:59                Sleepy Head Running Club
   2   Gabby Robson          20  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:13  0:35:03   1:03:16                
   3   Constance Parker      21  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:49  0:36:47   1:04:36                Sleepy Head Running Club


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Samantha Dominguez    23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:40                                  
       Renee Lamarcha        24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:05                                  
       Katherine Lee         23  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:07                         Extra Guac

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F25-29                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Beth Karmondy         27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:29  0:29:29   0:51:58                
   2   Jessica Dominguez     27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:16  0:36:54   1:05:10                
   3   Amelia Blyth          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:46  0:38:00   1:06:46  Athena        Colorado PD
   4   Emillie Brandt        28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:15  0:38:59   1:08:14                Peaks N Pines
   5   Corrie Van Bemden     28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:24  0:43:17   1:16:41                
   6   Bethany Doell         28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:49  0:56:44   1:39:33  Athena        


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Samantha Bauer        26  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:03                         Elmwood Athletics
       Maxine Luckett        27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:16                    Athena        
       Nabil Perez           25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:57                                  Extra Guac
       Summer Woods          27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:47                    Athena        Colorado PD

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F30-34                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Amanda Morgenstern    31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:17  0:29:22   0:51:39                Team J.A.M.
   2   Lindsey Blasi         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:13  0:36:55   1:04:08                Extra Guac
   3   Kelly Bowman          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:17  0:41:20   1:12:37                Colorado PD
   4   Mary Daugherty        32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:13  0:42:55   1:13:08                Extra Guac
   5   Anne Han              31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:56  0:42:37   1:13:33  Athena        
   6   Rachel Miller         30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:46  0:42:36   1:14:22                
   7   Ana Belen Hertel      32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:46  0:42:11   1:14:57                
   8   Delilah Haas          34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:52  0:46:59   1:20:51                
   9   Ashley Dixon          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:57  0:47:39   1:22:36                
  10   Elizabeth Burleson    33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:37  0:49:35   1:23:12                
  11   Melissa Redmond       31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:29  0:51:10   1:33:39                
  12   Hillary Koll          31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:04:49  1:05:50   2:10:39                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Jill Alvarado         31  Colorado Springs     CO           0:52:42                         
       Kristen Berckefeldt   30  Peyton               CO  0:36:49                    Athena        
       Christine Biermann    34  Colorado Springs     CO           0:35:58                         Day at the Beach!
       Ashley Donlin         33  Monument             CO  0:32:11                                  
       Lauren Lindloff       33  Colorado Springs     CO           0:52:41                         
       Christine Murphy      33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:10                                  
       Kristin Schmidt       32  Castle Rock          CO  0:23:55                                  
       Maggie Vail           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:56                                  
       Cynthia Valdez        31  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:40                         
       Marissa Williams      31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:07                                  EPSO
       Leah Woodward         32  Colorado Springs     CO           0:46:15                         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F35-39                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Amanda Pevoteaux      38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:32  0:30:26   0:52:58                Abandoned Granny Panties
   2   Jaclyn Roberson       39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:05  0:32:40   0:57:45                Rusted Runners
   3   Dionne Randolph       39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:12  0:34:38   1:00:50                Extra Guac
   4   Mary Murphy           38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:54  0:36:39   1:04:33  Athena        
   5   Candice Robinson      38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:02  0:38:11   1:06:13                EPSO
   6   Jennifer Cupples      38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:43  0:41:57   1:10:40                
   7   Kristi Sieben         35  USAFA                CO  0:31:27  0:40:38   1:12:05                
   8   Elisabeth Clements    36  USAFA                CO  0:32:12  0:42:13   1:14:25                
   9   Jess Sheldon          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:36  0:41:18   1:14:54                
  10   Tish Watson           39  Fountain             CO  0:35:33  0:45:21   1:20:54                
  11   Lisa Zimprich         38  Fountain             CO  0:35:35  0:45:47   1:21:22                
  12   Erin Maruzzella       38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:44  0:46:40   1:21:24                
  13   Nicole Strong         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:56  0:47:39   1:22:35                
  14   Sarah Lauber          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:47  0:47:03   1:22:50                
  15   Flannery O'Neil       37  Durango              CO  0:42:19  0:56:24   1:38:43  Athena        
  16   Amanda Musselwhite    37  Fountain             CO  0:45:51  0:53:24   1:39:15  Athena        


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Amanda Aamodt         36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:47                                  
       Natalie Elzinga       35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:20                                  
       Elizabeth Graf        37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:03                    Athena        
       Brittainy Johnson     36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:48                                  CSPD
       Heather Kimberly      39  Colorado Springs     CO           0:50:43           Athena        
       Natalie Smith         36  Colorado Springs     CO           0:51:08                         
       Katie Teisher         36  Old Colorado City    CO  0:29:19                                  Abandoned Granny Panties

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F40-44                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Melissa Mincic        40  Denver               CO  0:24:54  0:31:35   0:56:29                Team J.A.M.
   2   Julie Warren          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:47  0:34:50   1:00:37                
   3   Amber Shaffer         40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:00  0:34:52   1:01:52                Abandoned Granny Panties
   4   Regina Webb           43  Pueblo               CO  0:26:40  0:35:17   1:01:57                RunnerSnowBest
   5   Melanie Steves        43  Pueblo               CO  0:26:16  0:37:34   1:03:50                RunnerSnowBest
   6   Rachel Coates         44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:03  0:40:03   1:10:06                Frio
   7   Cara Olsen            42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:08  0:43:15   1:13:23                
   8   Stephanie Thompson    42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:49  0:51:40   1:19:29                
   9   Kelly Knott           44  Woodland Park        CO  0:34:32  0:47:01   1:21:33  Athena        
  10   Bonnie Dunlop         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:21  0:54:13   1:24:34                
  11   Katie Fox             43  Pueblo               CO  0:35:50  0:48:54   1:24:44                RunnerSnowBest
  12   Bobbie Tannehill      44  Peyton               CO  0:38:34  0:51:45   1:30:19                
  13   Jessie Lorenz         41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:50  0:52:03   1:30:53                Extra Guac
  14   Deborah Marques       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:07  0:55:20   1:36:27                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Amanda Campbell       44  Peyton               CO           0:57:32           Athena        
       Leslie Carroll        41  Pueblo               CO  0:28:26                                  RunnerSnowBest
       Helena Cote           40  Peyton               CO  0:48:37                                  
       Erin Field            41  Monument             CO           0:50:33           Athena        
       Catherine Gsell       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:49                                  Peaks N Pines
       Elizabeth Haubrich    40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:27                    Athena        
       Jen Jardeleza         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:56                                  
       Cassandra Krenz       44  Pueblo               CO           0:38:33                         USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
       Corina Lohmeier       43  Florissant           CO           0:55:36                         
       Kristi Steeger        41  Monument             CO  0:28:29                                  Elmwood Athletics
       Selina Stonecipher    42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:31                                  
       Jennifer Wade         43  Colorado Springs     CO           0:49:51                         
       Olivia Zebrowski      41  Colorado Springs     CO           0:41:11                         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F45-49                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marisa Farro-Miro     49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:34  0:39:51   1:08:25                
   2   Dawn Henderson        47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:30  0:41:01   1:12:31                
   3   Rebecca Medina        49  Pueblo               CO  0:31:38  0:41:16   1:12:54                Runnersnowbest
   4   Melissa Schluessler   45  Peyton               CO  0:31:10  0:42:03   1:13:13                Sleepy Head Running Club
   5   Cindy Sanchez         49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:28  0:42:05   1:13:33                CSPD
   6   Catherine Moravec     47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:24  0:42:14   1:14:38  Athena        
   7   Carmen Perez          46  Pueblo               CO  0:32:20  0:42:23   1:14:43                RunnerSnowBest
   8   Marti Wilshusen       48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:28  0:44:05   1:18:33                
   9   Jasmine Neal          45  Peyton               CO  0:34:50  0:46:49   1:21:39                
  10   Mari Dennis           46  Monument             CO  0:36:28  0:49:16   1:25:44                CSPD
  11   Heather Evans         48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:35  0:49:53   1:26:28                
  12   Marne Collins         46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:05  0:49:35   1:30:40                
  13   Bridget Meyers        47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:28  0:52:56   1:31:24                Peaks N Pines
  14   Lisa Lund             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:37  0:53:18   1:32:55                Peaks N Pines
  15   Michele Hobbs         49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:17  0:53:41   1:33:58                
  16   Jen Patterson         48  Monument             CO  0:41:46  0:55:04   1:36:50                
  17   Jennifer Batista      46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:57  0:58:37   1:44:34  Athena        


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Toni DeMott           49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:55                                  
       Kate Manzanares       45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:15                                  
       Ildiko Markovsky      45  Colorado Springs     CO           0:52:21                         
       Rebecca Riopelle      46  Peyton               CO  0:44:05                                  Frio
       Melissa Stein         49  Woodland Park        CO  0:47:46                                  
       Traci Trimbach        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:22                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F50-54                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Iris Dorsey           54  Monument             CO  0:26:47  0:35:38   1:02:25                
   2   Audrey Hall           50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:27  0:36:36   1:04:03                Still Alive and Kicking It
   3   Danielle Mulligan     50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:54  0:37:16   1:04:10                Peaks N Pines
   4   Robyn Hudson          51  Monument             CO  0:28:04  0:38:29   1:06:33                
   5   Shellie Harms         52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:30  0:42:37   1:15:07                
   6   Leanne Thompson       52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:13  0:44:15   1:16:28                
   7   Stacie Hogue          52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:18  0:47:32   1:21:50                Frio
   8   Sabine Peters         52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:48  0:45:44   1:22:32                
   9   Amy Christison        50  Cripple Creek        CO  0:38:56  0:50:35   1:29:31  Athena        
  10   Janice Skocich        51  Elbert               CO  0:39:12  0:51:52   1:31:04                
  11   Amy Wasson            52  Colorado Springs     CO  1:04:48  1:05:43   2:10:31                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Kim Adams-Short       51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:46                                  
       Amanda Doughty        53  Colorado Springs     CO           0:51:07                         
       Wendy Garrison        53  Pueblo               CO           0:51:11                         RunnerSnowBest
       Karin McClintock      50  Colorado Springs     CO           0:54:12                         
       Diane Wilborn         54  Monument             CO           0:42:33                         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F55-59                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Madeline Tormoen      58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:12  0:36:17   1:03:29                
   2   Jenifer Ping          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:52  0:38:20   1:07:12                Peaks N Pines
   3   Melanie Nelson        57  Pueblo               CO  0:30:37  0:38:59   1:09:36                RunnerSnowBest
   4   Andrea Joblinske      58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:35  0:40:34   1:10:09                
   5   Erin Trujillo         58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:38  0:45:14   1:16:52                
   6   Diane Kelsay          56  Monument             CO  0:38:26  0:41:08   1:19:34                
   7   Kelly Ellis           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:17  0:43:19   1:19:36                
   8   Jill Hessek           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:37  0:44:20   1:20:57                CSPD
   9   Debbie Robson         59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:46  0:44:47   1:24:33                
  10   Becci Lane            58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:56  0:51:50   1:27:46  Athena        
  11   Marilyn Vargas        55  Pueblo West          CO  0:41:39  0:52:10   1:33:49                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
  12   Lydia Friese          58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:35  0:53:10   1:34:45                
  13   Lisa Heckel           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:06  0:56:18   1:38:24                Frio


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Jennifer Cawley       56  Colorado Springs     CO           0:45:52                         Peaks N Pines
       Stacey Diaz           59  Pueblo               CO           0:45:25                         
       Kari Dominguez        55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:01                                  
       Deborah Gray          59  Colorado Springs     CO           0:44:31                         
       Lori Vest             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:18                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F60-64                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Robin Gerard          61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:47  0:36:18   1:02:05                Peaks N Pines
   2   Hae Bolduc            64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:46  0:38:22   1:08:08                
   3   Mary Alice Sparks     64  Elbert               CO  0:28:54  0:42:25   1:11:19                
   4   Karen Barry           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:05  0:41:27   1:12:32                
   5   Diane Lopez           61  Pueblo               CO  0:33:38  0:43:31   1:17:09                
   6   Sheri Giordano        61  Pueblo               CO  0:35:50  0:48:53   1:24:43                RunnerSnowBest
   7   Patty Borish          61  Petyton              CO  0:37:17  0:48:46   1:26:03                
   8   Patricia McCormick    61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:22  0:50:11   1:27:33                
   9   Barbara Good          64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:41  0:51:19   1:29:00                
  10   Diane Hammer          62  Manitou Springs      CO  0:38:24  0:50:37   1:29:01                
  11   Verena Vomastic       62  Manitou Springs      CO  0:40:24  0:53:27   1:33:51                
  12   Patricia Fuller       61  Woodland Park        CO  0:50:44  1:10:19   2:01:03                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Alena Kostelnik       61  Peyton               CO  0:48:41                                  
       Joanie Thompson       60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:39                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F65-69                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez     67  Pueblo               CO  0:30:42  0:42:54   1:13:36                RunnerSnowBest
   2   Martha Drake          66  Pueblo               CO  0:34:12  0:45:46   1:19:58                RunnerSnowBest
   3   Diane Cridennda       67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:53  0:47:14   1:23:07                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F70-74                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Gloria Montoya        71  Pueblo               CO  0:33:46  0:46:54   1:20:40                RunnerSnowBest
   2   Charlene Aldridge     71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:22  0:49:30   1:26:52                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M10-14                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nathan Schluessler    14  Peyton               CO  0:19:32  0:25:58   0:45:30                Sleepy Head Running Club
   2   Jacob Gasaway         13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:30  0:46:40   1:22:10                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Brody Coates          10  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:40                                  
       Tim Havlick           11  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:17                                  Day at the Beach!
       Jackson Jardeleza     13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:20                                  
       Peter Krenz           12  Pueblo               CO  0:28:04                                  USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M15-19                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cisco Alvarez         16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:18  0:24:14   0:42:32                Palmer Runnists
   2   Wesley Wright         17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:09  0:24:35   0:43:44                Palmer Runnists
   3   Joel Schluessler      17  Peyton               CO  0:19:48  0:24:51   0:44:39                Sleepy Head Running Club
   4   Joe Jardeleza         15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:21  0:26:57   0:48:18                
   5   Lorenzo Wade          15  Pueblo               CO  0:23:14  0:28:54   0:52:08                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   6   Filomeno Meno Vargas  19  Pueblo               CO  0:21:57  0:31:44   0:53:41                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
   7   Forrest Parker        17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:12  0:31:12   0:54:24                Sleepy Head Running Club
   8   Ben Courtright        15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:48  0:31:08   0:54:56                Doherty High School
   9   Connor Murray         16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:54  0:32:18   0:56:12                Sleepy Head Running Club
  10   Kyle Mace             19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:04  0:32:18   0:56:22                CSPD
  11   Jeff Isaac Courtright 17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:08  0:46:18   1:07:26                Doherty High School


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Tyler Hudson          18  Monument             CO  0:23:22                                  
       Jacob Otero           17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:40                                  
       Daniel Padilla        17  Colorado Springs     CO           0:28:54                         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M25-29                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kyle McCloskey        26  Widefield            CO  0:18:04  0:23:33   0:41:37                Elmwood Athletics
   2   Ryan Doner            25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:06  0:24:02   0:42:08                Elmwood Athletics
   3   Ted Schultz           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:21  0:25:35   0:44:56                Elmwood Athletics
   4   Cameron Black         27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:17  0:32:52   1:00:09                Colorado PD
   5   Michael Zowada        27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:16  0:38:20   1:06:36                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Jarrett Eller         25  Monument             CO  0:18:43                                  Elmwood Athletics

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M30-34                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nick Wallace          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:09  0:27:20   0:48:29                10th Special Forces Group
   2   Kevin Burleson        34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:15  0:28:52   0:51:07                
   3   Piotr Bartkow         32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:15  0:31:10   0:54:25                
   4   Michael Bowman        30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:40  0:32:48   0:56:28                Colorado PD
   5   Jared Doke            33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:26  0:32:11   0:56:37                
   6   Ryan Brandt           30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:28  0:32:10   0:56:38                
   7   Allen Browne          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:35  0:33:34   0:57:09                
   8   Alexander Dunki       33  Ramah                CO  0:26:51  0:35:48   1:02:39  Clyde         
   9   Joe Regan             32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:08  0:37:24   1:06:32  Clyde         
  10   Grant Ambroz          34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:55  0:39:21   1:09:16                
  11   Lincoln Scott         30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:33  0:41:04   1:13:37                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Christopher Dougherty 34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:17                                  
       Max Shapiro           31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:16                                  Colorado PD

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M35-39                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Vitaly Stepanov       37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:06  0:23:39   0:41:45                
   2   Daniel Castaneda      35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:35  0:26:16   0:46:51                EPSO
   3   James Kaminski        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:18  0:29:58   0:53:16                Abandoned Granny Panties
   4   Rob Urbina            37  Pueblo               CO  0:23:51  0:32:05   0:55:56                Runnersnowbest
   5   Paul Jaszkowiak       36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:17  0:32:45   0:58:02  Clyde         
   6   Dean Jaeger           37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:43  0:33:53   0:59:36                
   7   Kevin Clark           39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:56  0:34:06   1:00:02                CSPD
   8   Randall Fry           37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:32  0:34:01   1:00:33                
   9   Jason Piet            39  Fountain             CO  0:31:13  0:41:40   1:12:53  Clyde         
  10   Benjamin Royall       39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:34  0:47:41   1:24:15                
  11   Jason D'Amato         36  Fountain             CO  0:45:50  0:48:51   1:34:41                
  12   Christopher Klug      38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:13  0:56:40   1:38:53  Clyde         EPSO


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       James Baginski        37  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:25                         Day at the Beach!
       Todd Baldwin          36  Colorado Springs     CO           1:03:38           Clyde         
       Aaron Bilodeau        35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:45                    Clyde         
       Keenan Dukes          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:34                    Clyde         EPSO
       Kevin Glaspie         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:21                    Clyde         Colorado PD
       Kyle Kronmiller       36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:17                    Clyde         
       Adam Larson           39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:55                    Clyde         
       Noel Lorona           35  Colorado Springs     CO           1:04:32                         
       Julian Munoz          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:34                                  
       Patrick Romero        36  Pueblo               CO           0:48:06           Clyde         RunnerSnowBest
       Tyler Singleton       36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:18                                  
       Adam Steigerwald      39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:52                                  Colorado PD

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M40-44                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jon Teisher           44  Old Colorado City    CO  0:20:43  0:26:51   0:47:34                Abandoned Granny Panties
   2   Richard Bennett       40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:19  0:26:38   0:47:57                
   3   Jeff Courtright       40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:27  0:29:04   0:51:31                
   4   Tim Jardeleza         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:34  0:30:43   0:53:17                
   5   John Sarkisian Jr     44  Peyton               CO  0:23:46  0:32:53   0:56:39                EPSO
   6   Christy Olsen         41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:38  0:32:29   0:57:07                
   7   Mark Maurer           40  Pueblo               CO  0:26:12  0:36:54   1:03:06                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
   8   Eduardo Dahlen        44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:03  0:40:36   1:06:39                EPSO
   9   John Wojnarowski      44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:29  0:38:12   1:07:41                
  10   Bryan Lipe            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:19  0:40:35   1:09:54                EPSO
  11   Michael Wilshusen     44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:28  0:44:05   1:18:33                
  12   Douglas Gossage       42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:52  0:46:28   1:20:20                
  13   Rhett Gasaway         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:30  0:46:31   1:22:01                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Joseph DeLoy          42  Denver               CO  0:23:19                                  Team J.A.M.
       Varkey Joseph         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:25                    Clyde         
       Andy Sherwood         40  Manitou Springs      CO           0:27:03                         
       Dirk Steinfort        43  Colorado Springs     CO           0:50:43           Clyde         
       Sean Zebrowski        43  Colorado Springs     CO           0:40:00           Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M45-49                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Wes Thurman           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:13  0:27:10   0:47:23                
   2   Matt Hulett           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:59  0:31:06   0:55:05                CSPD
   3   David Bloomfield      49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:15  0:30:54   0:55:09                Rusted Runners
   4   Timothy Steffens      49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:30:16   0:55:53                
   5   Ross Hadley           48  Peyton               CO  0:24:08  0:32:03   0:56:11                
   6   Marc Pevoteaux        47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:31  0:32:13   0:56:44                Abandoned Granny Panties
   7   Todd Shaffer          47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:00  0:34:52   1:01:52                Abandoned Granny Panties
   8   Steven Fox            46  Pueblo               CO  0:30:05  0:40:26   1:10:31                RunnerSnowBest
   9   Owen Scott            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:34  0:43:21   1:14:55                CSPD
  10   Larry Herr            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:40  0:43:53   1:16:33  Clyde         
  11   Joseph Batista        49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:38  0:47:31   1:21:09                
  12   John Huss             45  Palmer Lake          CO  0:35:22  0:48:22   1:23:44                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Ramesh Bomma          45  Colorado Springs     CO           0:51:49           Clyde         
       CJ Hitz               46  Colorado Springs     CO           0:24:22                         
       Chris Mace            46  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:54                         CSPD
       Reginald Short        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:49                                  
       Justus Whipkey        45  Manitou Springs      CO  0:27:23                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M50-54                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Michael McGann        53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:22  0:28:24   0:50:46                Peaks N Pines
   2   Rob Gilliam           50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:53  0:29:45   0:52:38                Rusted Runners
   3   Ronald Budhi          50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:16  0:30:53   0:54:09                
   4   John Sacco            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:32  0:33:22   0:58:54                Still Alive and Kicking It
   5   Bill Harms            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:55  0:33:40   0:59:35                
   6   Peter Solie           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:47  0:33:55   1:01:42  Clyde         Still Alive and Kicking It
   7   Chuck Herbst          51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:23  0:37:42   1:04:05                
   8   Mel Watson            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:27  0:40:21   1:05:48                
   9   David Havlick         54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:17  0:27:40   1:05:57                Day at the Beach!
  10   Bradley Pratt         50  Monument             CO  0:27:48  0:38:36   1:06:24                CSPD
  11   Ivan Diaz             53  Peyton               CO  0:30:15  0:39:47   1:10:02                
  12   Tony Vido             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:08  0:40:55   1:12:03                
  13   Walter Roy            52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:37  0:42:52   1:14:29                Still Alive and Kicking It
  14   Chris Kilroy          52  Manitou Springs      CO  0:33:55  0:41:05   1:15:00  Clyde         
  15   David Divine          50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:36  0:45:20   1:20:56                
  16   Shawn Sturm           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:32  0:52:28   1:29:00                
  17   Eric Medina           51  Pueblo               CO  0:49:11  1:05:12   1:54:23  Clyde         RunnerSnowBest


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Calvin Eisenach       50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:43                    Clyde         Frio
       Anthony Manzanares    50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:54                                  
       Ty Paywa              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:01                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M55-59                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Goodloe          58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:24  0:28:43   0:50:07                Rusted Runners
   2   Roger Giordano        55  Pueblo               CO  0:22:11  0:29:09   0:51:20                RunnerSnowBest
   3   Tom Karmondy          59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:30  0:30:21   0:53:51                
   4   Todd Murray           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:23  0:30:15   0:54:38                CSPD
   5   Timothy Barry         59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:47  0:31:11   0:54:58                
   6   Stewart Cooper        58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:00  0:32:42   0:58:42                
   7   Jim Rudolph           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:08  0:35:03   1:01:11                Still Alive and Kicking It
   8   Bob Robson            58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:34  0:35:03   1:01:37                
   9   Bren Triplett         55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:55  0:35:56   1:02:51                
  10   David Mulligan        58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:50  0:36:18   1:04:08                Peaks N Pines
  11   Jeffrey Jury          59  Fountain             CO  0:28:20  0:37:03   1:05:23                
  12   Mike Van Matre        56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:21  0:37:29   1:05:50                Frio
  13   Robert Ronas          55  Divide               CO  0:29:04  0:38:28   1:07:32                
  14   Darryl Clark          59  Pueblo West          CO  0:29:56  0:40:04   1:10:00                RunnerSnowBest
  15   Manuel Ramsey         57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:21  0:39:52   1:11:13                
  16   David Rael            57  Pueblo West          CO  0:32:29  0:39:19   1:11:48                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
  17   David Dietz           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:45  0:41:31   1:12:16                Frio
  18   Michael Dominguez     58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:50  0:41:40   1:12:30                
  19   Steve Tolle           59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:17  0:41:25   1:14:42                
  20   Richard Emond         57  Canon City           CO  1:34:52  1:44:15   3:19:07                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Rick Thompson         55  Colorado Springs     CO           0:43:17           Clyde         
       Greg Wilborn          55  Monument             CO           0:56:26           Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M60-64                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Danny Nelson          60  Pueblo               CO  0:21:46  0:28:37   0:50:23                RunnerSnowBest
   2   William Tongue        63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:47  0:33:03   0:57:50                
   3   Craig Hafer           63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:14  0:33:26   0:58:40                
   4   Al Wegner             61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:29  0:33:30   0:58:59                
   5   Joel Thompson         60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:50  0:40:21   1:12:11                
   6   Thomas Eller          61  Monument             CO  0:35:10  0:46:15   1:21:25                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Joe Baldwin           64  Colorado Springs     CO           0:39:35                         
       Barry Brinton         60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:36                                  
       Carl Schueler         63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:32                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M65-69                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Michael Schenk        67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:52  0:33:55   0:59:47                Rusted Runners
   2   Eric Thomas           65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:36  0:37:07   1:04:43                
   3   Marcus Beyerle        67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:42  0:39:28   1:09:10                
   4   Steve Jennings        65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:14  0:51:04   1:28:18  Clyde         Day at the Beach!
   5   Phil Goulding         68  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:49  0:52:03   1:30:52                Extra Guac


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Luke Cammack          66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:17                                  
       Jonathan Crowe        65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:06                                  
       Tom Dobson            69  Green Mountain Falls CO           0:44:46                         
       John Sudduth          69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:40                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M70-74                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Dave Diaz             71  Pueblo               CO  0:28:48  0:38:24   1:07:12                
   2   Stephen Sager         72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:23  0:38:48   1:08:11                
   3   David Fenell          73  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:50  0:48:34   1:25:24                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       Jim Beckenhaupt       72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:52                                  
       Tom Hamilton          72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:11                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M75-79                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   James Boughter        75  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:48  0:38:02   1:03:50                Abandoned Granny Panties


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP             Athena/Clyde  Team
       John Vomastic         76  Manitou Springs      CO  0:41:58                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M80-84                                                 

                                                                             Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP     Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Glen Ash              82  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:57  0:46:55   1:21:52