Winter Series Short Series Results After 3 Races                                
                                                    Age Groups                                                   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      F10-14                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jade Allen            13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:19  0:27:26  0:35:14   1:24:59                
   2   Meghan Schluessler    12  Peyton               CO  0:28:45  0:36:03  0:45:08   1:49:56                Sleepy Head Running Club
   3   Breea Butero          13  Pueblo               CO  0:27:38  0:36:45  0:46:42   1:51:05                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   4   Hanna Maurer          11  Pueblo               CO  0:29:08  0:38:02  0:46:41   1:53:51                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   5   Scotlyn Gamble        12  Pueblo West          CO  0:31:26  0:41:22  0:48:36   2:01:24                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   6   Hailey Maurer         14  Pueblo West          CO  0:28:39  0:40:22  0:52:42   2:01:43                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   7   Madeline Keilholtz    11  Pueblo               CO  0:31:01  0:42:55  0:48:23   2:02:19                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   8   Mikayla Solano        12  Pueblo               CO  0:30:46  0:45:48  0:52:18   2:08:52                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Cecilia Dollar        10  Peyton               CO  0:44:00                                           
       Adele Havlick         14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:01  0:31:38                                  Palmer Runnists

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      F15-19                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Leah Goodloe          17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:21  0:31:51  0:39:21   1:37:33                Palmer Runnists
   2   Katie Parker          19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:08  0:37:36  0:47:10   1:52:54                Sleepy Head Running Club
   3   Audrey Clark          15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:50  0:38:28  0:47:49   1:55:07                CSPD
   4   Imani Sturm           15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:32  0:52:27  1:02:07   2:31:06                
   5   Samantha Batista      16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:32  0:50:36  1:03:58   2:33:06                AAHS


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Mary Rudolph          19  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:18  0:41:15                         Still Alive and Kicking It
       Julia Solano          17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:09  0:29:39                                  Palmer Runnists

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      F20-24                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kristen Parker        22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:14  0:31:45  0:37:49   1:32:48                Sleepy Head Running Club
   2   Constance Parker      21  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:49  0:36:47  0:46:35   1:51:11                Sleepy Head Running Club
   3   Gabby Robson          20  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:13  0:35:03  0:48:11   1:51:27                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Samantha Dominguez    23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:40           0:44:22                         
       Renee Lamarcha        24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:05           0:47:36                         
       Katherine Lee         23  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:07                                  Extra Guac

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      F25-29                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Beth Karmondy         27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:29  0:29:29  0:36:15   1:28:13                
   2   Jessica Dominguez     27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:16  0:36:54  0:45:38   1:50:48                
   3   Corrie Van Bemden     28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:24  0:43:17  0:54:11   2:10:52                
   4   Bethany Doell         28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:49  0:56:44  1:13:03   2:52:36  Athena        


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Samantha Bauer        26  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:03                                  Elmwood Athletics
       Amelia Blyth          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:46  0:38:00                    Athena        Colorado PD
       Emillie Brandt        28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:15  0:38:59                                  Peaks N Pines
       Maxine Luckett        27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:16                             Athena        
       Nabil Perez           25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:57                                           Extra Guac
       Summer Woods          27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:47                             Athena        Colorado PD

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      F30-34                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Amanda Morgenstern    31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:17  0:29:22  0:36:25   1:28:04                Team J.A.M.
   2   Lindsey Blasi         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:13  0:36:55  0:44:53   1:49:01                Extra Guac
   3   Kelly Bowman          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:17  0:41:20  0:49:46   2:02:23                Colorado PD
   4   Anne Han              31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:56  0:42:37  0:52:35   2:06:08  Athena        
   5   Ana Belen Hertel      32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:46  0:42:11  0:51:18   2:06:15                
   6   Elizabeth Burleson    33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:37  0:49:35  0:55:06   2:18:18                
   7   Delilah Haas          34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:52  0:46:59  0:58:20   2:19:11                
   8   Ashley Dixon          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:57  0:47:39  0:58:38   2:21:14                
   9   Hillary Koll          31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:04:49  1:05:50  1:39:48   3:50:27                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Jill Alvarado         31  Colorado Springs     CO           0:52:42                                  
       Kristen Berckefeldt   30  Peyton               CO  0:36:49                             Athena        
       Christine Biermann    34  Colorado Springs     CO           0:35:58  0:44:01                         Day at the Beach!
       Mary Daugherty        32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:13  0:42:55                                  Extra Guac
       Ashley Donlin         33  Monument             CO  0:32:11                                           
       Lauren Lindloff       33  Colorado Springs     CO           0:52:41                                  
       Rachel Miller         30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:46  0:42:36                                  
       Christine Murphy      33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:10           0:47:20                         
       Melissa Redmond       31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:29  0:51:10                                  
       Kristin Schmidt       32  Castle Rock          CO  0:23:55           0:38:29                         
       Maggie Vail           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:56           0:49:36                         
       Cynthia Valdez        31  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:40  0:49:30                         
       Marissa Williams      31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:07           0:51:09                         EPSO
       Leah Woodward         32  Colorado Springs     CO           0:46:15                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      F35-39                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Amanda Pevoteaux      38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:32  0:30:26  0:39:16   1:32:14                Abandoned Granny Panties
   2   Jaclyn Roberson       39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:05  0:32:40  0:41:30   1:39:15                Rusted Runners
   3   Mary Murphy           38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:54  0:36:39  0:46:16   1:50:49  Athena        
   4   Jennifer Cupples      38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:43  0:41:57  0:47:02   1:57:42                
   5   Jess Sheldon          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:36  0:41:18  0:48:14   2:03:08                
   6   Elisabeth Clements    36  USAFA                CO  0:32:12  0:42:13  0:51:29   2:05:54                
   7   Tish Watson           39  Fountain             CO  0:35:33  0:45:21  0:57:31   2:18:25                
   8   Lisa Zimprich         38  Fountain             CO  0:35:35  0:45:47  0:57:30   2:18:52                
   9   Nicole Strong         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:56  0:47:39  0:58:38   2:21:13                
  10   Sarah Lauber          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:47  0:47:03  1:00:29   2:23:19                
  11   Amanda Musselwhite    37  Fountain             CO  0:45:51  0:53:24  1:06:33   2:45:48  Athena        
  12   Flannery O'Neil       37  Durango              CO  0:42:19  0:56:24  1:11:39   2:50:22  Athena        


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Amanda Aamodt         36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:47           1:02:12                         
       Anna Bergmark         38  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:50:43                         
       Tanya Burnside        39  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:47:32                         
       Natalie Elzinga       35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:20                                           
       Elizabeth Graf        37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:03                             Athena        
       Brittainy Johnson     36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:48           0:49:47                         CSPD
       Heather Kimberly      39  Colorado Springs     CO           0:50:43                    Athena        
       Erin Maruzzella       38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:44  0:46:40                                  
       Dionne Randolph       39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:12  0:34:38                                  Extra Guac
       Candice Robinson      38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:02  0:38:11                                  EPSO
       Kristi Sieben         35  USAFA                CO  0:31:27  0:40:38                                  
       Natalie Smith         36  Colorado Springs     CO           0:51:08                                  
       Katie Teisher         36  Old Colorado City    CO  0:29:19           0:48:56                         Abandoned Granny Panties

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      F40-44                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Melissa Mincic        40  Denver               CO  0:24:54  0:31:35  0:40:02   1:36:31                Team J.A.M.
   2   Amber Shaffer         40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:00  0:34:52  0:39:15   1:41:07                Abandoned Granny Panties
   3   Julie Warren          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:47  0:34:50  0:43:38   1:44:15                
   4   Regina Webb           43  Pueblo               CO  0:26:40  0:35:17  0:42:20   1:44:17                RunnerSnowBest
   5   Melanie Steves        43  Pueblo               CO  0:26:16  0:37:34  0:44:41   1:48:31                RunnerSnowBest
   6   Cara Olsen            42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:08  0:43:15  0:49:34   2:02:57                
   7   Stephanie Thompson    42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:49  0:51:40  0:48:08   2:07:37                
   8   Katie Fox             43  Pueblo               CO  0:35:50  0:48:54  1:00:39   2:25:23                RunnerSnowBest
   9   Jessie Lorenz         41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:50  0:52:03  0:58:57   2:29:50                Extra Guac
  10   Bobbie Tannehill      44  Peyton               CO  0:38:34  0:51:45  0:59:39   2:29:58                
  11   Bonnie Dunlop         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:21  0:54:13  1:07:24   2:31:58                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Amanda Campbell       44  Peyton               CO           0:57:32  1:09:43           Athena        
       Leslie Carroll        41  Pueblo               CO  0:28:26                                           RunnerSnowBest
       Rachel Coates         44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:03  0:40:03                                  Frio
       Helena Cote           40  Peyton               CO  0:48:37                                           
       Erin Field            41  Monument             CO           0:50:33                    Athena        
       Catherine Gsell       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:49           1:12:49                         Peaks N Pines
       Elizabeth Haubrich    40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:27           0:59:54           Athena        
       Jen Jardeleza         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:56           0:49:07                         
       Kelly Knott           44  Woodland Park        CO  0:34:32  0:47:01                    Athena        
       Cassandra Krenz       44  Pueblo               CO           0:38:33  0:47:26                         USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
       Corina Lohmeier       43  Florissant           CO           0:55:36  1:05:54                         
       Deborah Marques       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:07  0:55:20                                  
       Kristi Steeger        41  Monument             CO  0:28:29                                           Elmwood Athletics
       Selina Stonecipher    42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:31                                           
       Jennifer Wade         43  Colorado Springs     CO           0:49:51  0:58:06                         
       Olivia Zebrowski      41  Colorado Springs     CO           0:41:11                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      F45-49                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marisa Farro-Miro     49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:34  0:39:51  0:49:09   1:57:34                
   2   Cindy Sanchez         49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:28  0:42:05  0:48:57   2:02:30                CSPD
   3   Dawn Henderson        47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:30  0:41:01  0:50:46   2:03:17                
   4   Melissa Schluessler   45  Peyton               CO  0:31:10  0:42:03  0:50:13   2:03:26                Sleepy Head Running Club
   5   Rebecca Medina        49  Pueblo               CO  0:31:38  0:41:16  0:50:40   2:03:34                Runnersnowbest
   6   Carmen Perez          46  Pueblo               CO  0:32:20  0:42:23  0:51:24   2:06:07                RunnerSnowBest
   7   Marti Wilshusen       48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:28  0:44:05  0:53:46   2:12:19                
   8   Jasmine Neal          45  Peyton               CO  0:34:50  0:46:49  0:54:21   2:16:00                
   9   Heather Evans         48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:35  0:49:53  0:56:07   2:22:35                
  10   Michele Hobbs         49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:17  0:53:41  1:05:27   2:39:25                
  11   Marne Collins         46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:05  0:49:35  1:09:26   2:40:06                
  12   Jennifer Batista      46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:57  0:58:37  1:11:40   2:56:14  Athena        


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Toni DeMott           49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:55           0:53:07                         
       Mari Dennis           46  Monument             CO  0:36:28  0:49:16                                  CSPD
       Lee Fuerst            49  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:56:44                         
       Lisa Lund             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:37  0:53:18                                  Peaks N Pines
       Kate Manzanares       45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:15                                           
       Ildiko Markovsky      45  Colorado Springs     CO           0:52:21                                  
       Bridget Meyers        47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:28  0:52:56                                  Peaks N Pines
       Catherine Moravec     47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:24  0:42:14                    Athena        
       Jen Patterson         48  Monument             CO  0:41:46  0:55:04                                  
       Jessica Raab          49  Englewood            CO                    0:50:15                         Abandoned Granny Panties
       Rebecca Riopelle      46  Peyton               CO  0:44:05                                           Frio
       Melissa Stein         49  Woodland Park        CO  0:47:46                                           
       Traci Trimbach        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:22                                           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      F50-54                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Iris Dorsey           54  Monument             CO  0:26:47  0:35:38  0:42:24   1:44:49                
   2   Audrey Hall           50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:27  0:36:36  0:43:18   1:47:21                Still Alive and Kicking It
   3   Danielle Mulligan     50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:54  0:37:16  0:46:00   1:50:10                Peaks N Pines
   4   Leanne Thompson       52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:13  0:44:15  0:55:22   2:11:50                
   5   Stacie Hogue          52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:18  0:47:32  0:54:09   2:15:59                Frio
   6   Sabine Peters         52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:48  0:45:44  0:55:08   2:17:40                
   7   Amy Christison        50  Cripple Creek        CO  0:38:56  0:50:35  1:03:39   2:33:10  Athena        
   8   Amy Wasson            52  Colorado Springs     CO  1:04:48  1:05:43  1:39:49   3:50:20                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Kim Adams-Short       51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:46                                           
       Amanda Doughty        53  Colorado Springs     CO           0:51:07                                  
       Wendy Garrison        53  Pueblo               CO           0:51:11                                  RunnerSnowBest
       Shellie Harms         52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:30  0:42:37                                  
       Diane Heinz           50  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:49:11                         
       Julie Helmuth         54  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:09:47                         
       Robyn Hudson          51  Monument             CO  0:28:04  0:38:29                                  
       Karin McClintock      50  Colorado Springs     CO           0:54:12                                  
       Janice Skocich        51  Elbert               CO  0:39:12  0:51:52                                  
       Diane Wilborn         54  Monument             CO           0:42:33                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      F55-59                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Madeline Tormoen      58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:12  0:36:17  0:45:52   1:49:21                
   2   Jenifer Ping          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:52  0:38:20  0:47:32   1:54:44                Peaks N Pines
   3   Melanie Nelson        57  Pueblo               CO  0:30:37  0:38:59  0:48:44   1:58:20                RunnerSnowBest
   4   Andrea Joblinske      58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:35  0:40:34  0:49:19   1:59:28                
   5   Erin Trujillo         58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:38  0:45:14  0:52:53   2:09:45                
   6   Kelly Ellis           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:17  0:43:19  0:55:38   2:15:14                
   7   Jill Hessek           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:37  0:44:20  0:57:33   2:18:30                CSPD
   8   Diane Kelsay          56  Monument             CO  0:38:26  0:41:08  1:00:21   2:19:55                
   9   Debbie Robson         59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:46  0:44:47  0:55:58   2:20:31                
  10   Becci Lane            58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:56  0:51:50  1:00:01   2:27:47  Athena        
  11   Marilyn Vargas        55  Pueblo West          CO  0:41:39  0:52:10  1:03:37   2:37:26                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
  12   Lisa Heckel           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:06  0:56:18  1:10:45   2:49:09                Frio


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Lita Abbarno          58  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:56:36                         
       Kim Bodoh             55  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:03:19                         
       Jennifer Cawley       56  Colorado Springs     CO           0:45:52  0:49:11                         Peaks N Pines
       Stacey Diaz           59  Pueblo               CO           0:45:25  0:51:28                         
       Kari Dominguez        55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:01                                           
       Leann Fraka           58  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:58:10                         Peaks N Pines
       Lydia Friese          58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:35  0:53:10                                  
       Deborah Gray          59  Colorado Springs     CO           0:44:31  0:58:18                         
       Barbara Palmer        56  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:52:05                         
       Lori Vest             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:18                                           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      F60-64                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Robin Gerard          61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:47  0:36:18  0:43:28   1:45:33                Peaks N Pines
   2   Hae Bolduc            64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:46  0:38:22  0:47:40   1:55:48                
   3   Mary Alice Sparks     64  Elbert               CO  0:28:54  0:42:25  0:47:20   1:58:39                
   4   Karen Barry           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:05  0:41:27  0:49:03   2:01:35                
   5   Sheri Giordano        61  Pueblo               CO  0:35:50  0:48:53  1:00:38   2:25:21                RunnerSnowBest
   6   Patricia McCormick    61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:22  0:50:11  0:59:49   2:27:22                
   7   Barbara Good          64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:41  0:51:19  1:02:21   2:31:21                
   8   Verena Vomastic       62  Manitou Springs      CO  0:40:24  0:53:27  1:04:40   2:38:31                
   9   Patricia Fuller       61  Woodland Park        CO  0:50:44  1:10:19  1:20:44   3:21:47                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Patty Borish          61  Petyton              CO  0:37:17  0:48:46                                  
       Diane Hammer          62  Manitou Springs      CO  0:38:24  0:50:37                                  
       Alena Kostelnik       61  Peyton               CO  0:48:41                                           
       Diane Lopez           61  Pueblo               CO  0:33:38  0:43:31                                  
       Joanie Thompson       60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:39           1:05:25                         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      F65-69                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez     67  Pueblo               CO  0:30:42  0:42:54  0:50:51   2:04:27                RunnerSnowBest
   2   Martha Drake          66  Pueblo               CO  0:34:12  0:45:46  0:52:28   2:12:26                RunnerSnowBest
   3   Diane Cridennda       67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:53  0:47:14  0:58:25   2:21:32                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      F70-74                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Gloria Montoya        71  Pueblo               CO  0:33:46  0:46:54  0:58:55   2:19:35                RunnerSnowBest
   2   Charlene Aldridge     71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:22  0:49:30  0:57:40   2:24:32                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M10-14                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nathan Schluessler    14  Peyton               CO  0:19:32  0:25:58  0:31:53   1:17:23                Sleepy Head Running Club


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Brody Coates          10  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:40                                           
       Jacob Gasaway         13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:30  0:46:40                                  
       Tim Havlick           11  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:17                                           Day at the Beach!
       Jackson Jardeleza     13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:20                                           
       Peter Krenz           12  Pueblo               CO  0:28:04           0:45:03                         USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M15-19                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cisco Alvarez         16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:18  0:24:14  0:30:14   1:12:46                Palmer Runnists
   2   Wesley Wright         17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:09  0:24:35  0:32:15   1:15:59                Palmer Runnists
   3   Joel Schluessler      17  Peyton               CO  0:19:48  0:24:51  0:31:25   1:16:04                Sleepy Head Running Club
   4   Joe Jardeleza         15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:21  0:26:57  0:34:51   1:23:09                
   5   Lorenzo Wade          15  Pueblo               CO  0:23:14  0:28:54  0:36:55   1:29:03                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   6   Forrest Parker        17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:12  0:31:12  0:38:46   1:33:10                Sleepy Head Running Club
   7   Connor Murray         16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:54  0:32:18  0:40:43   1:36:55                Sleepy Head Running Club
   8   Ben Courtright        15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:48  0:31:08  0:43:05   1:38:01                Doherty High School


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Jeff Isaac Courtright 17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:08  0:46:18                                  Doherty High School
       Tyler Hudson          18  Monument             CO  0:23:22                                           
       Kyle Mace             19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:04  0:32:18                                  CSPD
       Jacob Otero           17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:40           0:42:13                         
       Daniel Padilla        17  Colorado Springs     CO           0:28:54  0:42:43                         
       Filomeno Meno Vargas  19  Pueblo               CO  0:21:57  0:31:44                                  USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M25-29                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kyle McCloskey        26  Widefield            CO  0:18:04  0:23:33  0:29:33   1:11:10                Elmwood Athletics
   2   Ryan Doner            25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:06  0:24:02  0:29:40   1:11:48                Elmwood Athletics
   3   Ted Schultz           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:21  0:25:35  0:32:06   1:17:02                Elmwood Athletics
   4   Michael Zowada        27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:16  0:38:20  0:48:29   1:55:05                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Cameron Black         27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:17  0:32:52                                  Colorado PD
       Jarrett Eller         25  Monument             CO  0:18:43           0:29:23                         Elmwood Athletics
       Mark Schenberger      27  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:32:02                         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M30-34                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nick Wallace          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:09  0:27:20  0:35:54   1:24:23                10th Special Forces Group
   2   Kevin Burleson        34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:15  0:28:52  0:33:43   1:24:50                
   3   Piotr Bartkow         32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:15  0:31:10  0:37:14   1:31:39                
   4   Michael Bowman        30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:40  0:32:48  0:42:14   1:38:42                Colorado PD
   5   Allen Browne          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:35  0:33:34  0:42:47   1:39:56                
   6   Alexander Dunki       33  Ramah                CO  0:26:51  0:35:48  0:42:59   1:45:38  Clyde         
   7   Grant Ambroz          34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:55  0:39:21  0:47:25   1:56:41                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Ryan Brandt           30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:28  0:32:10                                  
       Jared Doke            33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:26  0:32:11                                  
       Christopher Dougherty 34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:17                                           
       Joe Regan             32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:08  0:37:24                    Clyde         
       Lincoln Scott         30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:33  0:41:04                                  
       Max Shapiro           31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:16           0:42:08                         Colorado PD

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M35-39                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Vitaly Stepanov       37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:06  0:23:39  0:29:59   1:11:44                
   2   Daniel Castaneda      35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:35  0:26:16  0:33:40   1:20:31                EPSO
   3   James Kaminski        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:18  0:29:58  0:35:11   1:28:27                Abandoned Granny Panties
   4   Paul Jaszkowiak       36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:17  0:32:45  0:40:15   1:38:17  Clyde         
   5   Randall Fry           37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:32  0:34:01  0:42:23   1:42:56                
   6   Dean Jaeger           37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:43  0:33:53  0:44:10   1:43:46                
   7   Jason D'Amato         36  Fountain             CO  0:45:50  0:48:51  0:52:31   2:27:12                
   8   Benjamin Royall       39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:34  0:47:41  1:07:01   2:31:16                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       James Baginski        37  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:25  0:38:47                         Day at the Beach!
       Todd Baldwin          36  Colorado Springs     CO           1:03:38  1:17:10           Clyde         
       Aaron Bilodeau        35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:45           0:56:17           Clyde         
       Kevin Clark           39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:56  0:34:06                                  CSPD
       Keenan Dukes          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:34                             Clyde         EPSO
       Kevin Glaspie         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:21           0:47:45           Clyde         Colorado PD
       Christopher Klug      38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:13  0:56:40                    Clyde         EPSO
       Kyle Kronmiller       36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:17           0:50:10           Clyde         
       Adam Larson           39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:55           0:50:14           Clyde         
       Noel Lorona           35  Colorado Springs     CO           1:04:32                                  
       Julian Munoz          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:34                                           
       Jason Piet            39  Fountain             CO  0:31:13  0:41:40                    Clyde         
       Patrick Romero        36  Pueblo               CO           0:48:06                    Clyde         RunnerSnowBest
       Tyler Singleton       36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:18                                           
       Adam Steigerwald      39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:52           0:43:31                         Colorado PD
       Rob Urbina            37  Pueblo               CO  0:23:51  0:32:05                                  Runnersnowbest

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M40-44                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jon Teisher           44  Old Colorado City    CO  0:20:43  0:26:51  0:33:37   1:21:11                Abandoned Granny Panties
   2   Richard Bennett       40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:19  0:26:38  0:34:10   1:22:07                
   3   Jeff Courtright       40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:27  0:29:04  0:36:12   1:27:43                
   4   Tim Jardeleza         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:34  0:30:43  0:38:46   1:32:03                
   5   John Sarkisian Jr     44  Peyton               CO  0:23:46  0:32:53  0:39:25   1:36:04                EPSO
   6   Christy Olsen         41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:38  0:32:29  0:40:50   1:37:57                
   7   Mark Maurer           40  Pueblo               CO  0:26:12  0:36:54  0:43:34   1:46:40                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
   8   Bryan Lipe            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:19  0:40:35  0:47:29   1:57:23                EPSO
   9   John Wojnarowski      44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:29  0:38:12  0:52:28   2:00:09                
  10   Michael Wilshusen     44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:28  0:44:05  0:53:46   2:12:19                
  11   Douglas Gossage       42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:52  0:46:28  0:59:26   2:19:46                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Raymond Bailey        41  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:47:34                         
       Eduardo Dahlen        44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:03  0:40:36                                  EPSO
       Joseph DeLoy          42  Denver               CO  0:23:19           0:37:06                         Team J.A.M.
       Rhett Gasaway         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:30  0:46:31                                  
       Varkey Joseph         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:25           1:00:22           Clyde         
       Andy Sherwood         40  Manitou Springs      CO           0:27:03                                  
       Dirk Steinfort        43  Colorado Springs     CO           0:50:43                    Clyde         
       Kirby Thompson        44  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:49:25                         
       Sean Zebrowski        43  Colorado Springs     CO           0:40:00                    Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M45-49                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Wes Thurman           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:13  0:27:10  0:33:20   1:20:43                
   2   Timothy Steffens      49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:30:16  0:37:04   1:32:57                
   3   David Bloomfield      49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:15  0:30:54  0:39:47   1:34:56                Rusted Runners
   4   Marc Pevoteaux        47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:31  0:32:13  0:38:30   1:35:14                Abandoned Granny Panties
   5   Ross Hadley           48  Peyton               CO  0:24:08  0:32:03  0:40:59   1:37:10                
   6   Steven Fox            46  Pueblo               CO  0:30:05  0:40:26  0:47:55   1:58:26                RunnerSnowBest
   7   Owen Scott            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:34  0:43:21  0:51:45   2:06:40                CSPD
   8   Larry Herr            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:40  0:43:53  0:53:12   2:09:45  Clyde         
   9   Joseph Batista        49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:38  0:47:31  0:52:26   2:13:35                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Ramesh Bomma          45  Colorado Springs     CO           0:51:49  1:00:50           Clyde         
       CJ Hitz               46  Colorado Springs     CO           0:24:22                                  
       Matt Hulett           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:59  0:31:06                                  CSPD
       John Huss             45  Palmer Lake          CO  0:35:22  0:48:22                                  
       Rich Keilholtz        47  Pueblo West          CO                    0:45:08           Clyde         USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
       Chris Mace            46  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:54                                  CSPD
       Todd Shaffer          47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:00  0:34:52                                  Abandoned Granny Panties
       Reginald Short        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:49                                           
       Justus Whipkey        45  Manitou Springs      CO  0:27:23           0:48:01                         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M50-54                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Michael McGann        53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:22  0:28:24  0:36:48   1:27:34                Peaks N Pines
   2   Rob Gilliam           50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:53  0:29:45  0:39:22   1:32:00                Rusted Runners
   3   Ronald Budhi          50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:16  0:30:53  0:39:07   1:33:16                
   4   John Sacco            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:32  0:33:22  0:41:32   1:40:26                Still Alive and Kicking It
   5   Bill Harms            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:55  0:33:40  0:42:44   1:42:19                
   6   Peter Solie           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:47  0:33:55  0:44:35   1:46:17  Clyde         Still Alive and Kicking It
   7   Chuck Herbst          51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:23  0:37:42  0:44:27   1:48:32                
   8   Ivan Diaz             53  Peyton               CO  0:30:15  0:39:47  0:48:57   1:58:59                
   9   Tony Vido             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:08  0:40:55  0:49:54   2:01:57                
  10   Walter Roy            52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:37  0:42:52  0:51:32   2:06:01                Still Alive and Kicking It
  11   Chris Kilroy          52  Manitou Springs      CO  0:33:55  0:41:05  0:52:21   2:07:21  Clyde         
  12   David Divine          50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:36  0:45:20  0:57:30   2:18:26                
  13   Shawn Sturm           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:32  0:52:28  1:02:07   2:31:07                
  14   Eric Medina           51  Pueblo               CO  0:49:11  1:05:12  1:23:41   3:18:04  Clyde         RunnerSnowBest


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Calvin Eisenach       50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:43                             Clyde         Frio
       David Havlick         54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:17  0:27:40                                  Day at the Beach!
       Anthony Manzanares    50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:54                                           
       Ty Paywa              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:01           1:00:00                         
       Bradley Pratt         50  Monument             CO  0:27:48  0:38:36                                  CSPD
       Mel Watson            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:27  0:40:21                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M55-59                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Goodloe          58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:24  0:28:43  0:35:23   1:25:30                Rusted Runners
   2   Roger Giordano        55  Pueblo               CO  0:22:11  0:29:09  0:37:06   1:28:26                RunnerSnowBest
  T3   Tom Karmondy          59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:30  0:30:21  0:38:13   1:32:04                
  T3   Todd Murray           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:23  0:30:15  0:37:26   1:32:04                CSPD
   5   Timothy Barry         59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:47  0:31:11  0:38:47   1:33:45                
   6   Stewart Cooper        58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:00  0:32:42  0:41:03   1:39:45                
   7   Jim Rudolph           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:08  0:35:03  0:43:12   1:44:23                Still Alive and Kicking It
   8   Bren Triplett         55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:55  0:35:56  0:43:12   1:46:03                
   9   Bob Robson            58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:34  0:35:03  0:48:49   1:50:26                
  10   David Mulligan        58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:50  0:36:18  0:47:12   1:51:20                Peaks N Pines
  11   Mike Van Matre        56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:21  0:37:29  0:46:18   1:52:08                Frio
  12   Robert Ronas          55  Divide               CO  0:29:04  0:38:28  0:47:43   1:55:15                
  13   Darryl Clark          59  Pueblo West          CO  0:29:56  0:40:04  0:48:28   1:58:28                RunnerSnowBest
  14   David Rael            57  Pueblo West          CO  0:32:29  0:39:19  0:48:57   2:00:45                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
  15   Manuel Ramsey         57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:21  0:39:52  0:50:05   2:01:18                
  16   Steve Tolle           59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:17  0:41:25  0:51:53   2:06:35                
  17   David Dietz           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:45  0:41:31  0:54:50   2:07:06                Frio


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Michael Dominguez     58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:50  0:41:40                                  
       Richard Emond         57  Canon City           CO  1:34:52  1:44:15                                  
       Jeffrey Jury          59  Fountain             CO  0:28:20  0:37:03                                  
       Rick Thompson         55  Colorado Springs     CO           0:43:17                    Clyde         
       Greg Wilborn          55  Monument             CO           0:56:26  1:07:33           Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M60-64                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Danny Nelson          60  Pueblo               CO  0:21:46  0:28:37  0:36:22   1:26:45                RunnerSnowBest
   2   William Tongue        63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:47  0:33:03  0:40:49   1:38:39                
   3   Al Wegner             61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:29  0:33:30  0:41:33   1:40:32                
   4   Craig Hafer           63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:14  0:33:26  0:43:31   1:42:11                
   5   Joel Thompson         60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:50  0:40:21  0:51:02   2:03:13                
   6   Thomas Eller          61  Monument             CO  0:35:10  0:46:15  0:59:45   2:21:10                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Joe Baldwin           64  Colorado Springs     CO           0:39:35                                  
       Rosser Baldwin        64  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:48:28                         
       Barry Brinton         60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:36                                           
       Lou Christensen       63  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:04:59                         
       Edward Gleason        64  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:48:24                         
       Ronald Rockwell       61  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:58:02                         
       Carl Schueler         63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:32                                           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M65-69                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Michael Schenk        67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:52  0:33:55  0:42:21   1:42:08                Rusted Runners
   2   Eric Thomas           65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:36  0:37:07  0:45:08   1:49:51                
   3   Marcus Beyerle        67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:42  0:39:28  0:48:50   1:58:00                
   4   Phil Goulding         68  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:49  0:52:03  0:58:57   2:29:49                Extra Guac
   5   Steve Jennings        65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:14  0:51:04  1:03:54   2:32:12  Clyde         Day at the Beach!


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Luke Cammack          66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:17                                           
       Jonathan Crowe        65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:06                                           
       Tom Dobson            69  Green Mountain Falls CO           0:44:46                                  
       John Sudduth          69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:40           0:46:48                         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M70-74                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Dave Diaz             71  Pueblo               CO  0:28:48  0:38:24  0:48:03   1:55:15                
   2   Stephen Sager         72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:23  0:38:48  0:49:56   1:58:07                
   3   David Fenell          73  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:50  0:48:34  1:02:35   2:27:59                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Jim Beckenhaupt       72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:52                                           
       Tom Hamilton          72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:11           1:00:49                         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M80-84                                                     

                                                                                      Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Glen Ash              82  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:57  0:46:55  0:57:27   2:19:19