Winter Series Short Series Results After 4 Races                                     
                                                        Age Groups                                                        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F10-14                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jade Allen            13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:19  0:27:26  0:35:14  0:43:14   2:08:13                
   2   Meghan Schluessler    12  Peyton               CO  0:28:45  0:36:03  0:45:08  0:57:22   2:47:18                Sleepy Head Running Club
   3   Breea Butero          13  Pueblo               CO  0:27:38  0:36:45  0:46:42  0:57:59   2:49:04                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   4   Hanna Maurer          11  Pueblo               CO  0:29:08  0:38:02  0:46:41  0:58:06   2:51:57                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   5   Hailey Maurer         14  Pueblo West          CO  0:28:39  0:40:22  0:52:42  0:58:54   3:00:37                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   6   Scotlyn Gamble        12  Pueblo West          CO  0:31:26  0:41:22  0:48:36  1:00:46   3:02:10                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   7   Madeline Keilholtz    11  Pueblo               CO  0:31:01  0:42:55  0:48:23  1:03:37   3:05:56                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   8   Mikayla Solano        12  Pueblo               CO  0:30:46  0:45:48  0:52:18  1:05:58   3:14:50                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Cecilia Dollar        10  Peyton               CO  0:44:00                                                    
       Adele Havlick         14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:01  0:31:38           0:52:53                         Palmer Runnists

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F15-19                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Leah Goodloe          17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:21  0:31:51  0:39:21  0:52:53   2:30:26                Palmer Runnists
   2   Katie Parker          19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:08  0:37:36  0:47:10  1:00:09   2:53:03                Sleepy Head Running Club
   3   Imani Sturm           15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:32  0:52:27  1:02:07  1:17:12   3:48:18                
   4   Samantha Batista      16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:32  0:50:36  1:03:58  1:19:49   3:52:55                AAHS


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Audrey Clark          15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:50  0:38:28  0:47:49                                  CSPD
       Cadence Corby         15  Colorado Springs     CO                             1:17:12                         
       Mary Rudolph          19  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:18  0:41:15  0:53:12                         Still Alive and Kicking It
       Julia Solano          17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:09  0:29:39           0:52:53                         Palmer Runnists

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F20-24                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kristen Parker        22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:14  0:31:45  0:37:49  0:48:15   2:21:03                Sleepy Head Running Club
   2   Constance Parker      21  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:49  0:36:47  0:46:35  0:59:23   2:50:34                Sleepy Head Running Club
   3   Gabby Robson          20  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:13  0:35:03  0:48:11  1:00:37   2:52:04                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Samantha Dominguez    23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:40           0:44:22  0:55:39                         
       Renee Lamarcha        24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:05           0:47:36                                  
       Katherine Lee         23  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:07                                           Extra Guac

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F25-29                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Beth Karmondy         27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:29  0:29:29  0:36:15  0:45:23   2:13:36                
   2   Jessica Dominguez     27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:16  0:36:54  0:45:38  0:58:11   2:48:59                
   3   Corrie Van Bemden     28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:24  0:43:17  0:54:11  1:04:38   3:15:30                
   4   Bethany Doell         28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:49  0:56:44  1:13:03  1:34:12   4:26:48  Athena        


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Samantha Bauer        26  Colorado Springs     CO           0:33:03                                           Elmwood Athletics
       Amelia Blyth          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:46  0:38:00           1:09:50           Athena        Colorado PD
       Emillie Brandt        28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:15  0:38:59           1:04:25                         Peaks N Pines
       Maxine Luckett        27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:16                                      Athena        
       Nabil Perez           25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:57                                                    Extra Guac
       Summer Woods          27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:47                    1:09:50           Athena        Colorado PD

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F30-34                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Amanda Morgenstern    31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:17  0:29:22  0:36:25  0:45:08   2:13:12                Team J.A.M.
   2   Lindsey Blasi         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:13  0:36:55  0:44:53  0:58:14   2:47:15                Extra Guac
   3   Ana Belen Hertel      32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:46  0:42:11  0:51:18  1:04:42   3:10:57                
   4   Anne Han              31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:56  0:42:37  0:52:35  1:05:48   3:11:56  Athena        
   5   Elizabeth Burleson    33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:37  0:49:35  0:55:06  1:11:27   3:29:45                
   6   Delilah Haas          34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:52  0:46:59  0:58:20  1:13:11   3:32:22                
   7   Hillary Koll          31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:04:49  1:05:50  1:39:48  1:46:35   5:37:02                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Jill Alvarado         31  Colorado Springs     CO           0:52:42                                           
       Kristen Berckefeldt   30  Peyton               CO  0:36:49                                      Athena        
       Christine Biermann    34  Colorado Springs     CO           0:35:58  0:44:01  0:53:45                         Day at the Beach!
       Kelly Bowman          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:17  0:41:20  0:49:46                                  Colorado PD
       Mary Daugherty        32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:13  0:42:55           1:05:37                         Extra Guac
       Ashley Dixon          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:57  0:47:39  0:58:38                                  
       Ashley Donlin         33  Monument             CO  0:32:11                                                    
       Lauren Lindloff       33  Colorado Springs     CO           0:52:41                                           
       Rachel Miller         30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:46  0:42:36                                           
       Christine Murphy      33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:10           0:47:20  1:01:47                         
       Melissa Redmond       31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:29  0:51:10           1:33:32                         
       Kristin Schmidt       32  Castle Rock          CO  0:23:55           0:38:29  0:48:18                         
       Maggie Vail           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:56           0:49:36  1:03:20                         
       Cynthia Valdez        31  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:40  0:49:30  1:04:24                         
       Marissa Williams      31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:07           0:51:09  1:01:07                         EPSO
       Leah Woodward         32  Colorado Springs     CO           0:46:15                                           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F35-39                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Amanda Pevoteaux      38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:32  0:30:26  0:39:16  0:48:25   2:20:39                Abandoned Granny Panties
   2   Jaclyn Roberson       39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:05  0:32:40  0:41:30  0:53:08   2:32:23                Rusted Runners
   3   Mary Murphy           38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:54  0:36:39  0:46:16  0:57:22   2:48:11  Athena        
   4   Jennifer Cupples      38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:43  0:41:57  0:47:02  1:01:02   2:58:44                
   5   Jess Sheldon          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:36  0:41:18  0:48:14  0:59:10   3:02:18                
   6   Elisabeth Clements    36  USAFA                CO  0:32:12  0:42:13  0:51:29  1:05:31   3:11:25                
   7   Sarah Lauber          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:47  0:47:03  1:00:29  1:16:59   3:40:18                
   8   Amanda Musselwhite    37  Fountain             CO  0:45:51  0:53:24  1:06:33  1:23:57   4:09:45  Athena        


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Amanda Aamodt         36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:47           1:02:12  1:16:59                         
       Anna Bergmark         38  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:50:43                                  
       Tanya Burnside        39  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:47:32                                  
       Megan Crabtree        39  Colorado Springs     CO                             1:08:20                         
       Natalie Elzinga       35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:20                                                    
       Elizabeth Graf        37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:03                                      Athena        
       Brittainy Johnson     36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:48           0:49:47                                  CSPD
       Heather Kimberly      39  Colorado Springs     CO           0:50:43                             Athena        
       Dani Maldonado        35  Colorado Springs     CO                             1:10:43                         
       Erin Maruzzella       38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:44  0:46:40           1:08:00                         
       Flannery O'Neil       37  Durango              CO  0:42:19  0:56:24  1:11:39                    Athena        
       Dionne Randolph       39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:12  0:34:38           0:54:11                         Extra Guac
       Candice Robinson      38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:02  0:38:11                                           EPSO
       Kristi Sieben         35  USAFA                CO  0:31:27  0:40:38           1:08:34                         
       Natalie Smith         36  Colorado Springs     CO           0:51:08           1:17:11                         
       Nicole Strong         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:56  0:47:39  0:58:38                                  
       Katie Teisher         36  Old Colorado City    CO  0:29:19           0:48:56  1:02:18                         Abandoned Granny Panties
       Tish Watson           39  Fountain             CO  0:35:33  0:45:21  0:57:31                                  
       Lisa Zimprich         38  Fountain             CO  0:35:35  0:45:47  0:57:30                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F40-44                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Melissa Mincic        40  Denver               CO  0:24:54  0:31:35  0:40:02  0:49:31   2:26:02                Team J.A.M.
   2   Amber Shaffer         40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:00  0:34:52  0:39:15  0:53:57   2:35:04                Abandoned Granny Panties
   3   Julie Warren          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:47  0:34:50  0:43:38  0:53:09   2:37:24                
   4   Regina Webb           43  Pueblo               CO  0:26:40  0:35:17  0:42:20  0:53:30   2:37:47                RunnerSnowBest
   5   Melanie Steves        43  Pueblo               CO  0:26:16  0:37:34  0:44:41  0:56:32   2:45:03                RunnerSnowBest
   6   Cara Olsen            42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:08  0:43:15  0:49:34  1:02:37   3:05:34                
   7   Stephanie Thompson    42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:49  0:51:40  0:48:08  0:59:05   3:06:42                
   8   Katie Fox             43  Pueblo               CO  0:35:50  0:48:54  1:00:39  1:15:55   3:41:18                RunnerSnowBest
   9   Bonnie Dunlop         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:21  0:54:13  1:07:24  1:13:35   3:45:33                
  10   Bobbie Tannehill      44  Peyton               CO  0:38:34  0:51:45  0:59:39  1:16:07   3:46:05                
  11   Jessie Lorenz         41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:50  0:52:03  0:58:57  1:17:13   3:47:03                Extra Guac


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Amanda Campbell       44  Peyton               CO           0:57:32  1:09:43  1:34:56           Athena        
       Leslie Carroll        41  Pueblo               CO  0:28:26                                                    RunnerSnowBest
       Rachel Coates         44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:03  0:40:03           1:02:25                         Frio
       Helena Cote           40  Peyton               CO  0:48:37                                                    
       Petra Elliott         40  Peyton               CO                             1:13:23                         
       Erin Field            41  Monument             CO           0:50:33                             Athena        
       Catherine Gsell       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:49           1:12:49  1:34:49                         Peaks N Pines
       Elizabeth Haubrich    40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:27           0:59:54                    Athena        
       Jen Jardeleza         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:56           0:49:07  0:59:55                         
       Kelly Knott           44  Woodland Park        CO  0:34:32  0:47:01                             Athena        
       Cassandra Krenz       44  Pueblo               CO           0:38:33  0:47:26                                  USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
       Corina Lohmeier       43  Florissant           CO           0:55:36  1:05:54  1:22:57                         
       Deborah Marques       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:07  0:55:20                                           
       Amanda Obringer       40  Colorado Springs     CO                             1:13:23                         
       Kristi Steeger        41  Monument             CO  0:28:29                                                    Elmwood Athletics
       Selina Stonecipher    42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:31                                                    
       Jennifer Wade         43  Colorado Springs     CO           0:49:51  0:58:06  1:15:14                         
       Olivia Zebrowski      41  Colorado Springs     CO           0:41:11                                           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F45-49                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marisa Farro-Miro     49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:34  0:39:51  0:49:09  1:00:45   2:58:19                
   2   Cindy Sanchez         49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:28  0:42:05  0:48:57  1:05:18   3:07:48                CSPD
   3   Melissa Schluessler   45  Peyton               CO  0:31:10  0:42:03  0:50:13  1:04:35   3:08:01                Sleepy Head Running Club
   4   Dawn Henderson        47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:30  0:41:01  0:50:46  1:05:51   3:09:08                
   5   Rebecca Medina        49  Pueblo               CO  0:31:38  0:41:16  0:50:40  1:06:05   3:09:39                Runnersnowbest
   6   Marti Wilshusen       48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:28  0:44:05  0:53:46  1:08:42   3:21:01                
   7   Jasmine Neal          45  Peyton               CO  0:34:50  0:46:49  0:54:21  1:13:40   3:29:40                
   8   Heather Evans         48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:35  0:49:53  0:56:07  1:25:40   3:48:15                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Jennifer Batista      46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:57  0:58:37  1:11:40                    Athena        
       Marne Collins         46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:05  0:49:35  1:09:26                                  
       Toni DeMott           49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:55           0:53:07  1:06:59                         
       Mari Dennis           46  Monument             CO  0:36:28  0:49:16                                           CSPD
       Lee Fuerst            49  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:56:44                                  
       Michele Hobbs         49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:17  0:53:41  1:05:27                                  
       Lisa Lund             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:37  0:53:18           1:32:18                         Peaks N Pines
       Lisa Malinak          47  Parker               CO                             1:06:07                         
       Kate Manzanares       45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:15                                                    
       Ildiko Markovsky      45  Colorado Springs     CO           0:52:21                                           
       Bridget Meyers        47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:28  0:52:56           1:32:17                         Peaks N Pines
       Catherine Moravec     47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:24  0:42:14           1:07:47           Athena        
       Jen Patterson         48  Monument             CO  0:41:46  0:55:04           1:31:48                         
       Carmen Perez          46  Pueblo               CO  0:32:20  0:42:23  0:51:24                                  RunnerSnowBest
       Jessica Raab          49  Englewood            CO                    0:50:15                                  Abandoned Granny Panties
       Rebecca Riopelle      46  Peyton               CO  0:44:05                    1:40:16                         Frio
       Melissa Stein         49  Woodland Park        CO  0:47:46                                                    
       Traci Trimbach        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:22                                                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F50-54                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Iris Dorsey           54  Monument             CO  0:26:47  0:35:38  0:42:24  0:54:45   2:39:34                
   2   Audrey Hall           50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:27  0:36:36  0:43:18  0:56:55   2:44:16                Still Alive and Kicking It
   3   Danielle Mulligan     50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:54  0:37:16  0:46:00  0:58:24   2:48:34                Peaks N Pines
   4   Leanne Thompson       52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:13  0:44:15  0:55:22  1:07:24   3:19:14                
   5   Amy Christison        50  Cripple Creek        CO  0:38:56  0:50:35  1:03:39  1:19:43   3:52:53  Athena        
   6   Amy Wasson            52  Colorado Springs     CO  1:04:48  1:05:43  1:39:49  1:46:34   5:36:54                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Kim Adams-Short       51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:46                                                    
       Amanda Doughty        53  Colorado Springs     CO           0:51:07           1:17:09                         
       Michelle Egbert       53  Colorado Springs     CO                             1:10:04                         
       Wendy Garrison        53  Pueblo               CO           0:51:11                                           RunnerSnowBest
       Shellie Harms         52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:30  0:42:37                                           
       Diane Heinz           50  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:49:11  1:00:32                         
       Julie Helmuth         54  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:09:47                                  
       Stacie Hogue          52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:18  0:47:32  0:54:09                                  Frio
       Robyn Hudson          51  Monument             CO  0:28:04  0:38:29                                           
       Karin McClintock      50  Colorado Springs     CO           0:54:12                                           
       Sabine Peters         52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:48  0:45:44  0:55:08                                  
       Janice Skocich        51  Elbert               CO  0:39:12  0:51:52                                           
       Diane Wilborn         54  Monument             CO           0:42:33                                           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F55-59                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Madeline Tormoen      58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:12  0:36:17  0:45:52  0:57:24   2:46:45                
   2   Jenifer Ping          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:52  0:38:20  0:47:32  1:01:19   2:56:03                Peaks N Pines
   3   Melanie Nelson        57  Pueblo               CO  0:30:37  0:38:59  0:48:44  1:02:03   3:00:23                RunnerSnowBest
   4   Andrea Joblinske      58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:35  0:40:34  0:49:19  1:04:18   3:03:46                
   5   Erin Trujillo         58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:38  0:45:14  0:52:53  1:08:40   3:18:25                
   6   Diane Kelsay          56  Monument             CO  0:38:26  0:41:08  1:00:21  1:09:02   3:28:57                
   7   Jill Hessek           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:37  0:44:20  0:57:33  1:11:15   3:29:45                CSPD
   8   Debbie Robson         59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:46  0:44:47  0:55:58  1:12:49   3:33:20                
   9   Becci Lane            58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:56  0:51:50  1:00:01  1:16:30   3:44:17  Athena        
  10   Marilyn Vargas        55  Pueblo West          CO  0:41:39  0:52:10  1:03:37  1:32:50   4:10:16                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
  11   Lisa Heckel           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:06  0:56:18  1:10:45  1:40:15   4:29:24                Frio


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Lita Abbarno          58  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:56:36  1:12:12                         
       Deborah Baumann       59  Colorado Springs     CO                             1:15:10                         
       Kim Bodoh             55  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:03:19                                  
       Jennifer Cawley       56  Colorado Springs     CO           0:45:52  0:49:11                                  Peaks N Pines
       Stacey Diaz           59  Pueblo               CO           0:45:25  0:51:28  1:04:16                         
       Kari Dominguez        55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:01                    1:40:30                         
       Kelly Ellis           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:17  0:43:19  0:55:38                                  
       Leann Fraka           58  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:58:10                                  Peaks N Pines
       Lydia Friese          58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:35  0:53:10           1:29:30                         
       Deborah Gray          59  Colorado Springs     CO           0:44:31  0:58:18                                  
       Nancy Hobbs           59  Colorado Springs     CO                             0:50:27                         
       Barbara Palmer        56  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:52:05  1:08:34                         
       Martha Rosenau        56  Colorado Springs     CO                             0:59:00                         
       Lori Vest             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:18                                                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F60-64                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Robin Gerard          61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:47  0:36:18  0:43:28  0:55:55   2:41:28                Peaks N Pines
   2   Hae Bolduc            64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:46  0:38:22  0:47:40  0:59:43   2:55:31                
   3   Mary Alice Sparks     64  Elbert               CO  0:28:54  0:42:25  0:47:20  1:02:12   3:00:51                
   4   Karen Barry           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:05  0:41:27  0:49:03  1:01:59   3:03:34                
   5   Sheri Giordano        61  Pueblo               CO  0:35:50  0:48:53  1:00:38  1:15:55   3:41:16                RunnerSnowBest
   6   Patricia McCormick    61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:22  0:50:11  0:59:49  1:17:04   3:44:26                
   7   Barbara Good          64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:41  0:51:19  1:02:21  1:23:44   3:55:05                
   8   Verena Vomastic       62  Manitou Springs      CO  0:40:24  0:53:27  1:04:40  1:25:55   4:04:26                
   9   Patricia Fuller       61  Woodland Park        CO  0:50:44  1:10:19  1:20:44  1:47:26   5:09:13                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Patty Borish          61  Petyton              CO  0:37:17  0:48:46                                           
       Diane Hammer          62  Manitou Springs      CO  0:38:24  0:50:37           1:21:04                         
       Alena Kostelnik       61  Peyton               CO  0:48:41                                                    
       Diane Lopez           61  Pueblo               CO  0:33:38  0:43:31           1:11:59                         
       Joanie Thompson       60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:39           1:05:25  1:21:58                         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F65-69                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez     67  Pueblo               CO  0:30:42  0:42:54  0:50:51  1:05:39   3:10:06                RunnerSnowBest
   2   Martha Drake          66  Pueblo               CO  0:34:12  0:45:46  0:52:28  1:10:29   3:22:55                RunnerSnowBest
   3   Diane Cridennda       67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:53  0:47:14  0:58:25  1:15:37   3:37:09                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          F70-74                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Charlene Aldridge     71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:22  0:49:30  0:57:40  1:19:06   3:43:38                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Joyce McKelvey        74  Black Forest         CO                             1:39:15                         
       Gloria Montoya        71  Pueblo               CO  0:33:46  0:46:54  0:58:55                                  RunnerSnowBest

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M10-14                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nathan Schluessler    14  Peyton               CO  0:19:32  0:25:58  0:31:53  0:40:24   1:57:47                Sleepy Head Running Club


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Brody Coates          10  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:40                                                    
       Jacob Gasaway         13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:30  0:46:40                                           
       Tim Havlick           11  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:17                                                    Day at the Beach!
       Jackson Jardeleza     13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:20                                                    
       Peter Krenz           12  Pueblo               CO  0:28:04           0:45:03  1:02:20                         USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M15-19                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cisco Alvarez         16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:18  0:24:14  0:30:14  0:39:40   1:52:26                Palmer Runnists
   2   Joel Schluessler      17  Peyton               CO  0:19:48  0:24:51  0:31:25  0:39:11   1:55:15                Sleepy Head Running Club
   3   Joe Jardeleza         15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:21  0:26:57  0:34:51  0:43:32   2:06:41                
   4   Lorenzo Wade          15  Pueblo               CO  0:23:14  0:28:54  0:36:55  0:46:26   2:15:29                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings I
   5   Forrest Parker        17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:12  0:31:12  0:38:46  0:51:58   2:25:08                Sleepy Head Running Club
   6   Connor Murray         16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:54  0:32:18  0:40:43  0:48:43   2:25:38                Sleepy Head Running Club
   7   Ben Courtright        15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:48  0:31:08  0:43:05  0:50:16   2:28:17                Doherty High School


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Jeff Isaac Courtright 17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:08  0:46:18           0:47:19                         Doherty High School
       Tyler Hudson          18  Monument             CO  0:23:22                                                    
       Kyle Mace             19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:04  0:32:18           0:55:35                         CSPD
       Jacob Otero           17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:40           0:42:13                                  
       Daniel Padilla        17  Colorado Springs     CO           0:28:54  0:42:43  0:51:14                         
       Filomeno Meno Vargas  19  Pueblo               CO  0:21:57  0:31:44                                           USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
       Harrison Walter       15  Westcliffe           CO                             0:59:15                         
       Wesley Wright         17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:09  0:24:35  0:32:15                                  Palmer Runnists

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M25-29                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kyle McCloskey        26  Widefield            CO  0:18:04  0:23:33  0:29:33  0:38:22   1:49:32                Elmwood Athletics
   2   Ryan Doner            25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:06  0:24:02  0:29:40  0:37:45   1:49:33                Elmwood Athletics
   3   Ted Schultz           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:21  0:25:35  0:32:06  0:40:24   1:57:26                Elmwood Athletics
   4   Michael Zowada        27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:16  0:38:20  0:48:29  1:01:46   2:56:51                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Cameron Black         27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:17  0:32:52                                           Colorado PD
       Jarrett Eller         25  Monument             CO  0:18:43           0:29:23  0:37:13                         Elmwood Athletics
       Mark Schenberger      27  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:32:02                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M30-34                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kevin Burleson        34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:15  0:28:52  0:33:43  0:44:24   2:09:14                
   2   Nick Wallace          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:09  0:27:20  0:35:54  0:46:19   2:10:42                10th Special Forces Group
   3   Michael Bowman        30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:40  0:32:48  0:42:14  0:49:31   2:28:13                Colorado PD
   4   Allen Browne          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:35  0:33:34  0:42:47  0:52:16   2:32:12                
   5   Alexander Dunki       33  Ramah                CO  0:26:51  0:35:48  0:42:59  0:55:37   2:41:15  Clyde         
   6   Grant Ambroz          34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:55  0:39:21  0:47:25  1:01:46   2:58:27                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Piotr Bartkow         32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:15  0:31:10  0:37:14                                  
       Ryan Brandt           30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:28  0:32:10           0:51:23                         
       Jared Doke            33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:26  0:32:11           0:51:03                         
       Christopher Dougherty 34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:17                                                    
       Joe Regan             32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:08  0:37:24                             Clyde         
       Lincoln Scott         30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:33  0:41:04           0:57:45                         
       Max Shapiro           31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:16           0:42:08  0:49:19                         Colorado PD

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M35-39                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Vitaly Stepanov       37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:06  0:23:39  0:29:59  0:37:53   1:49:37                
   2   Daniel Castaneda      35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:35  0:26:16  0:33:40  0:42:59   2:03:30                EPSO
   3   James Kaminski        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:18  0:29:58  0:35:11  0:44:11   2:12:38                Abandoned Granny Panties
   4   Paul Jaszkowiak       36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:17  0:32:45  0:40:15  0:50:38   2:28:55  Clyde         
   5   Randall Fry           37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:32  0:34:01  0:42:23  0:52:04   2:35:00                
   6   Dean Jaeger           37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:43  0:33:53  0:44:10  0:54:05   2:37:51                
   7   Jason D'Amato         36  Fountain             CO  0:45:50  0:48:51  0:52:31  1:07:47   3:34:59                
   8   Benjamin Royall       39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:34  0:47:41  1:07:01  1:16:28   3:47:44                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       James Baginski        37  Colorado Springs     CO           0:34:25  0:38:47  0:50:04                         Day at the Beach!
       Todd Baldwin          36  Colorado Springs     CO           1:03:38  1:17:10                    Clyde         
       Aaron Bilodeau        35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:45           0:56:17  1:05:19           Clyde         
       Kevin Clark           39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:56  0:34:06                                           CSPD
       Keenan Dukes          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:34                                      Clyde         EPSO
       Kevin Glaspie         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:21           0:47:45                    Clyde         Colorado PD
       Christopher Klug      38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:13  0:56:40                             Clyde         EPSO
       Kyle Kronmiller       36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:17           0:50:10  1:00:08           Clyde         
       Adam Larson           39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:55           0:50:14  1:03:19           Clyde         
       Noel Lorona           35  Colorado Springs     CO           1:04:32                                           
       Logan Maldonado       37  Colorado Springs     CO                             1:10:42                         
       Julian Munoz          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:34                                                    
       Jason Piet            39  Fountain             CO  0:31:13  0:41:40                             Clyde         
       Patrick Romero        36  Pueblo               CO           0:48:06                             Clyde         RunnerSnowBest
       Tyler Singleton       36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:18                                                    
       Adam Steigerwald      39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:52           0:43:31                                  Colorado PD
       Rob Urbina            37  Pueblo               CO  0:23:51  0:32:05                                           Runnersnowbest

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M40-44                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jon Teisher           44  Old Colorado City    CO  0:20:43  0:26:51  0:33:37  0:44:46   2:05:57                Abandoned Granny Panties
   2   Richard Bennett       40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:19  0:26:38  0:34:10  0:45:02   2:07:09                
   3   Jeff Courtright       40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:27  0:29:04  0:36:12  0:45:35   2:13:18                
   4   Tim Jardeleza         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:34  0:30:43  0:38:46  0:48:14   2:20:17                
   5   John Sarkisian Jr     44  Peyton               CO  0:23:46  0:32:53  0:39:25  0:49:56   2:26:00                EPSO
   6   Christy Olsen         41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:38  0:32:29  0:40:50  0:49:16   2:27:13                
   7   Mark Maurer           40  Pueblo               CO  0:26:12  0:36:54  0:43:34  0:54:50   2:41:30                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
   8   John Wojnarowski      44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:29  0:38:12  0:52:28  1:01:47   3:01:56                
   9   Michael Wilshusen     44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:28  0:44:05  0:53:46  1:08:42   3:21:01                
  10   Douglas Gossage       42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:52  0:46:28  0:59:26  1:16:15   3:36:01                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Raymond Bailey        41  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:47:34                                  
       Eduardo Dahlen        44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:03  0:40:36           1:01:28                         EPSO
       Joseph DeLoy          42  Denver               CO  0:23:19           0:37:06  0:46:36                         Team J.A.M.
       Rhett Gasaway         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:30  0:46:31                                           
       Varkey Joseph         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:25           1:00:22  1:15:50           Clyde         
       Don Killilea          41  Monument             CO                             0:51:47                         
       Bryan Lipe            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:19  0:40:35  0:47:29                                  EPSO
       Andy Sherwood         40  Manitou Springs      CO           0:27:03                                           
       Dirk Steinfort        43  Colorado Springs     CO           0:50:43                             Clyde         
       Kirby Thompson        44  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:49:25                                  
       Sean Zebrowski        43  Colorado Springs     CO           0:40:00                             Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M45-49                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Wes Thurman           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:13  0:27:10  0:33:20  0:41:45   2:02:28                
   2   Timothy Steffens      49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:30:16  0:37:04  0:45:58   2:18:55                
   3   Marc Pevoteaux        47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:31  0:32:13  0:38:30  0:48:49   2:24:03                Abandoned Granny Panties
   4   David Bloomfield      49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:15  0:30:54  0:39:47  0:49:17   2:24:13                Rusted Runners
   5   Steven Fox            46  Pueblo               CO  0:30:05  0:40:26  0:47:55  1:00:20   2:58:46                RunnerSnowBest
   6   Owen Scott            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:34  0:43:21  0:51:45  1:09:05   3:15:45                CSPD
   7   Larry Herr            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:40  0:43:53  0:53:12  1:07:33   3:17:18  Clyde         
   8   Joseph Batista        49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:38  0:47:31  0:52:26  1:11:02   3:24:37                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Ramesh Bomma          45  Colorado Springs     CO           0:51:49  1:00:50  1:18:03           Clyde         
       Ross Hadley           48  Peyton               CO  0:24:08  0:32:03  0:40:59                                  
       CJ Hitz               46  Colorado Springs     CO           0:24:22                                           
       Matt Hulett           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:59  0:31:06           0:55:49                         CSPD
       John Huss             45  Palmer Lake          CO  0:35:22  0:48:22           1:11:41                         
       Rich Keilholtz        47  Pueblo West          CO                    0:45:08  0:58:16           Clyde         USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
       Chris Mace            46  Colorado Springs     CO           0:38:54                                           CSPD
       Todd Shaffer          47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:00  0:34:52           0:53:57                         Abandoned Granny Panties
       Reginald Short        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:49                    0:54:06                         
       Justus Whipkey        45  Manitou Springs      CO  0:27:23           0:48:01  0:57:45                         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M50-54                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Michael McGann        53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:22  0:28:24  0:36:48  0:45:41   2:13:15                Peaks N Pines
   2   Ronald Budhi          50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:16  0:30:53  0:39:07  0:49:28   2:22:44                
   3   John Sacco            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:32  0:33:22  0:41:32  0:53:06   2:33:32                Still Alive and Kicking It
   4   Bill Harms            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:55  0:33:40  0:42:44  0:54:37   2:36:56                
   5   Chuck Herbst          51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:23  0:37:42  0:44:27  0:57:13   2:45:45                
   6   Tony Vido             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:08  0:40:55  0:49:54  1:02:08   3:04:05                
   7   Walter Roy            52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:37  0:42:52  0:51:32  1:05:14   3:11:15                Still Alive and Kicking It
   8   Chris Kilroy          52  Manitou Springs      CO  0:33:55  0:41:05  0:52:21  1:05:31   3:12:52  Clyde         
   9   Eric Medina           51  Pueblo               CO  0:49:11  1:05:12  1:23:41  1:43:10   5:01:14  Clyde         RunnerSnowBest


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Ivan Diaz             53  Peyton               CO  0:30:15  0:39:47  0:48:57                                  
       David Divine          50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:36  0:45:20  0:57:30                                  
       Calvin Eisenach       50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:43                                      Clyde         Frio
       Rob Gilliam           50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:53  0:29:45  0:39:22                                  Rusted Runners
       David Havlick         54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:17  0:27:40           0:47:44                         Day at the Beach!
       Anthony Manzanares    50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:54                                                    
       Ty Paywa              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:01           1:00:00  1:12:13                         
       Bradley Pratt         50  Monument             CO  0:27:48  0:38:36           1:05:18                         CSPD
       Peter Solie           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:47  0:33:55  0:44:35                    Clyde         Still Alive and Kicking It
       Shawn Sturm           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:32  0:52:28  1:02:07                                  
       Mel Watson            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:27  0:40:21                                           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M55-59                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Goodloe          58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:24  0:28:43  0:35:23  0:45:16   2:10:46                Rusted Runners
   2   Roger Giordano        55  Pueblo               CO  0:22:11  0:29:09  0:37:06  0:46:02   2:14:28                RunnerSnowBest
   3   Tom Karmondy          59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:30  0:30:21  0:38:13  0:46:38   2:18:42                
   4   Todd Murray           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:23  0:30:15  0:37:26  0:47:25   2:19:29                CSPD
   5   Timothy Barry         59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:47  0:31:11  0:38:47  0:46:49   2:20:34                
   6   Stewart Cooper        58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:00  0:32:42  0:41:03  0:51:22   2:31:07                
   7   Jim Rudolph           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:08  0:35:03  0:43:12  0:54:26   2:38:49                Still Alive and Kicking It
   8   Bren Triplett         55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:55  0:35:56  0:43:12  0:56:22   2:42:25                
   9   Bob Robson            58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:34  0:35:03  0:48:49  0:59:14   2:49:40                
  10   Mike Van Matre        56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:21  0:37:29  0:46:18  0:58:29   2:50:37                Frio
  11   David Mulligan        58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:50  0:36:18  0:47:12  0:59:19   2:50:39                Peaks N Pines
  12   Robert Ronas          55  Divide               CO  0:29:04  0:38:28  0:47:43  1:00:04   2:55:19                
  13   Darryl Clark          59  Pueblo West          CO  0:29:56  0:40:04  0:48:28  1:01:19   2:59:47                RunnerSnowBest
  14   David Rael            57  Pueblo West          CO  0:32:29  0:39:19  0:48:57  1:01:02   3:01:47                USATF Colorado Cool Runnings II
  15   Steve Tolle           59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:17  0:41:25  0:51:53  1:05:06   3:11:41                
  16   David Dietz           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:45  0:41:31  0:54:50  1:06:50   3:13:56                Frio


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       John Cassidy          55  Colorado Springs     CO                             1:17:04                         
       Michael Dominguez     58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:50  0:41:40           1:03:08                         
       Richard Emond         57  Canon City           CO  1:34:52  1:44:15                                           
       David Hendrix         55  Colorado Springs     CO                             1:03:16                         
       Jeffrey Jury          59  Fountain             CO  0:28:20  0:37:03                                           
       Manuel Ramsey         57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:21  0:39:52  0:50:05                                  
       Brian Smithey         58                                                      1:13:10                         
       Rick Thompson         55  Colorado Springs     CO           0:43:17                             Clyde         
       Hal Walter            59  Westcliffe           CO                             0:49:33                         
       Greg Wilborn          55  Monument             CO           0:56:26  1:07:33                    Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M60-64                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Danny Nelson          60  Pueblo               CO  0:21:46  0:28:37  0:36:22  0:45:53   2:12:38                RunnerSnowBest
   2   William Tongue        63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:47  0:33:03  0:40:49  0:51:02   2:29:41                
   3   Al Wegner             61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:29  0:33:30  0:41:33  0:52:22   2:32:54                
   4   Craig Hafer           63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:14  0:33:26  0:43:31  0:52:14   2:34:25                
   5   Joel Thompson         60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:50  0:40:21  0:51:02  1:01:23   3:04:36                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Joe Baldwin           64  Colorado Springs     CO           0:39:35                                           
       Rosser Baldwin        64  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:48:28                                  
       Barry Brinton         60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:36                                                    
       Lou Christensen       63  Colorado Springs     CO                    1:04:59                                  
       Thomas Eller          61  Monument             CO  0:35:10  0:46:15  0:59:45                                  
       Edward Gleason        64  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:48:24                                  
       Rich Hadley           64  Florence             CO                             0:52:44                         
       Ronald Rockwell       61  Colorado Springs     CO                    0:58:02                                  
       Carl Schueler         63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:32                                                    
       Tony Wolusky          61  Calhan               CO                             1:24:37                         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M65-69                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Michael Schenk        67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:52  0:33:55  0:42:21  0:57:58   2:40:06                Rusted Runners
   2   Marcus Beyerle        67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:42  0:39:28  0:48:50  1:03:37   3:01:37                
   3   Phil Goulding         68  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:49  0:52:03  0:58:57  1:17:12   3:47:01                Extra Guac
   4   Steve Jennings        65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:14  0:51:04  1:03:54  1:27:22   3:59:34  Clyde         Day at the Beach!


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Luke Cammack          66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:17                                                    
       Jonathan Crowe        65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:06                    1:04:37                         
       Tom Dobson            69  Green Mountain Falls CO           0:44:46                                           
       John Sudduth          69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:40           0:46:48  0:57:36                         
       Eric Thomas           65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:36  0:37:07  0:45:08                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M70-74                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Dave Diaz             71  Pueblo               CO  0:28:48  0:38:24  0:48:03  0:58:38   2:53:53                
   2   Stephen Sager         72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:23  0:38:48  0:49:56  1:01:26   2:59:33                
   3   David Fenell          73  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:50  0:48:34  1:02:35  1:18:41   3:46:40                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Jim Beckenhaupt       72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:52                                                    
       Tom Hamilton          72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:11           1:00:49                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          M80-84                                                          

                                                                                               Series
Place  Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Glen Ash              82  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:57  0:46:55  0:57:27  1:11:24   3:30:43                


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City                 St  BForest    CMSP    Cotton   BCreek            Athena/Clyde  Team
       Bill Moyle            80  Lone Tree            CO                             1:51:31