2017 Kids Fall Series Entry List

Please send any corrections to the registrar at davidsorenson@msn.com. This list is usually updated each morning if new registrations were recieved the previous day.

39 current registrations, as of 2017/08/17 05:49:44

(Kids Fall Series = 39)

States and CO Cities

a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z 

Bib  Event             FirstName    LastName    Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Kids Fall Series  Asher        Anderson    M     11  Fountain          CO  Fountain      
     Kids Fall Series  Elijah       Anderson    M     13  Fountain          CO  Fountain      
     Kids Fall Series  Journey      Anderson    F      7  Fountain          CO  Aragon        
     Kids Fall Series  Liberty      Anderson    F     15  Fountain          CO  Ftn Ft Carson 
     Kids Fall Series  Analisa      Aragon      F      3  Colorado Springs  CO  Northwoods    


Bib  Event             FirstName    LastName    Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Kids Fall Series  Avery        Beiswanger  F      5  Colorado Springs  CO  Gold Camp     
     Kids Fall Series  Hailey       Beyer       F     10  Colorado Springs  CO  French        
     Kids Fall Series  Zachary      Beyer       M      5  Colorado Springs  CO  French        
     Kids Fall Series  John         Blair       M      4  Fountain          CO  Preschool     
     Kids Fall Series  Emily        Brummels    F      6  Colorado Springs  CO  Academy ACL   
     Kids Fall Series  Melody       Brummels    F      2  Colorado Springs  CO                
     Kids Fall Series  Natalie      Brummels    F      4  Colorado Springs  CO  Ruth Washburn 
     Kids Fall Series  Emma         Bryan       F      2  Colorado Springs  CO                
     Kids Fall Series  Vaughn       Bryan       M      4  Colorado Springs  CO  Ruth Washburn 


Bib  Event             FirstName    LastName    Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Kids Fall Series  Jocelyn      Emery       F      3  Colorado Springs  CO  Ruth Washburn 
     Kids Fall Series  Rebecca      Emery       F      5  Colorado Springs  CO  Broadmoor     


Bib  Event             FirstName    LastName    Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Kids Fall Series  Brantley     Harper      M      2  Fountain          CO  First United  
     Kids Fall Series  Ezri         Harper      F      5  Fountain          CO  Cheyenne Mtn  
     Kids Fall Series  Sasha        Harris      F      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Vanguard      
     Kids Fall Series  Trazarra     Harris Jr   M      5  Colorado Springs  CO  Vanguard      
     Kids Fall Series  Christopher  Hill        M      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Wildflower    
     Kids Fall Series  Hazel        Holmes      F      5  Colorado Springs  CO  Weikel        


Bib  Event             FirstName    LastName    Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Kids Fall Series  Jack         Ladrow      M      5  Colorado Springs  CO  Chipeta       
     Kids Fall Series  Sam          Ladrow      M      3  Colorado Springs  CO  First Pres    
     Kids Fall Series  Kylan        Locke       M      8  Colorado Springs  CO  Foothills     
     Kids Fall Series  Brayden      Lutz        M      5  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA East      
     Kids Fall Series  Kennedy      Lutz        F      7  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA East      


Bib  Event             FirstName    LastName    Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Kids Fall Series  Emmett       Marlow      M      0  Colorado Springs  CO                
     Kids Fall Series  Jack         Marlow      M      6  Colorado Springs  CO  Gold Camp     
     Kids Fall Series  Sullivan     Marlow      M      4  Colorado Springs  CO  Canon         
     Kids Fall Series  Peyton       Mulder      F      8  Colorado Springs  CO  Evangelical   
     Kids Fall Series  Tatum        Mulder      F      5  Colorado Springs  CO  Evangelical   


Bib  Event             FirstName    LastName    Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Kids Fall Series  Alex         Nau         M      8  Aurora            CO  Pine Ridge    
     Kids Fall Series  Olivia       Nau         F     10  Aurora            CO  Pine Ridge    
     Kids Fall Series  Carys        Novak       F      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Steele        
     Kids Fall Series  Elliott      Novak       M      5  Colorado Springs  CO  Steele        


Bib  Event             FirstName    LastName    Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Kids Fall Series  Haelyn       Volpe       F      6  Colorado Springs  CO  Advanced Learn
     Kids Fall Series  Hannah       Volpe       F      5  Colorado Springs  CO  Advanced Learn


Bib  Event             FirstName    LastName    Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Kids Fall Series  Ella         Wayne       F      6  Colorado Springs  CO  Gold Camp