2019 Fall Series Dinnner Entry List

Please send any corrections to the registrar at davidsorenson@msn.com. This list is usually updated each morning if new registrations were recieved the previous day.

125 current registrations, as of 2019/11/22 15:57:56


a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z 

Category   FirstName     LastName      
Guest      Adam          Aldaz       
FSRunner   Kylie         Aldaz       
FSRunner   Kyle          Anibas      
Guest      Donna         Ash         
FSRunner   Glen          Ash         


Category   FirstName     LastName      
FSRunner   Bruce         Barron      
Guest      Nancy         Barron      
Guest      Andy          Barton      
Guest      Vanessa       Barton      
Volunteer  Ella          Batson      
Volunteer  Emily         Batson      
FSRunner   Terrence      Batson      
Volunteer  Jim           Beckenhaupt 
FSRunner   Bryan         Beiner      
Volunteer  Richard       Bennett     
FSRunner   Timothy       Bergsten    
FSRunner   Collin        Bruske      
Volunteer  Teri          Buchanan    


Category   FirstName     LastName      
Guest      Jeremy        Carpenter   
FSRunner   Margar        Carpenter   
Guest      Sarah         Carpenter   
Guest      Tom           Carpenter   
FSRunner   Randall       Coan        
Volunteer  Stewart       Cooper      
FSRunner   Diane         Cridennda   
Volunteer  Steve         Crumpler    


Category   FirstName     LastName      
Volunteer  Jim           Driscoll    


Category   FirstName     LastName      
Volunteer  Angie         Earle       
Youngster  Paige         Eddy        
Volunteer  Alex          Escarcega   
Volunteer  Dawn          Escarcega   
Volunteer  Heather       Evans       
Volunteer  Michael       Everson     


Category   FirstName     LastName      
FSRunner   Susan         Finke       
FSRunner   Tom           Finke       


Category   FirstName     LastName      
FSRunner   John          Gardner     
Volunteer  John          Goodloe     
Volunteer  Marilyn       Goodloe     
Volunteer  Carrie        Grover      
Guest      Dave          Guhl        
FSRunner   Sarah         Guhl        


Category   FirstName     LastName      
Volunteer  Lori          Hawkins     
Guest      Roland        Hawkins     
FSRunner   Jill          Hessek      
Volunteer  Rick          Hessek      
FSRunner   Andrea        Hurlbert    
FSRunner   Scott         Hurlbert    


Category   FirstName     LastName      
Volunteer  Andy          Keen        
Volunteer  Bethan        Keith       
Guest      Dana          Keith       
FSRunner   Sarah         Kelecy      
FSRunner   David         Kuritar     
FSRunner   Jeanette      Kuritar     
Guest      John          Kuritar     
Youngster  Lily          Kuritar     
Guest      Matthew       Kuritar     


Category   FirstName     LastName      
FSRunner   Kera          Lewis       
FSRunner   Rory          Lewis       
Guest      Bradley       Lindsay     
FSRunner   Kimberly      Lindsay     
Volunteer  Robert        Little      
Volunteer  Pat           Lockhart    
FSRunner   Aaron         Lubelski    


Category   FirstName     LastName      
Guest      Paul          Magarelli   
Guest      Joe           Malenfant   
Youngster  Kayden        Malenfant   
FSRunner   Stephen       Marzulla    
FSRunner   Troy          Matos       
Guest      Peggy         McAfee      
FSRunner   Peggy         McAfee      
Guest      Ryan          McAfee      
Guest      Sarah         McAfee      
Volunteer  Steve         McDermett   
Guest      Suzanne       McDermett   
FSRunner   Patti         Menzel      
Volunteer  Larry         Miller      
Volunteer  Christina     Miner       
Youngster  Emma          Miner       
Youngster  Nicholas      Miner       
FSRunner   Jason Brent   Miranov     


Category   FirstName     LastName      
FSRunner   Jim           Newton      
FSRunner   Greg          Norman      


Category   FirstName     LastName      
FSRunner   Jen           Osler       


Category   FirstName     LastName      
FSRunner   Richard       Park        
FSRunner   Jessica       Parton      
FSRunner   Nick          Parton      
FSRunner   Mary          Pompeii     


Category   FirstName     LastName      
FSRunner   Bernie        Redlinger   
FSRunner   Sarah         Reed        
Volunteer  Renee         Renn        
Youngster  Rhianna       Renn        
Guest      Robert        Renn        
Youngster  Aspen         Roberson    
FSRunner   Duane         Roberson    
FSRunner   Jaclyn        Roberson    
Youngster  Rowan         Roberson    
Guest      Adam          Roman       
FSRunner   Kayla         Roman       
FSRunner   Linda         Ronas       
FSRunner   Robert        Ronas       
FSRunner   Jim           Rudolph     
FSRunner   Gracia Marie  Ruiz        


Category   FirstName     LastName      
FSRunner   John          Sacco       
FSRunner   Stephen       Sager       
FSRunner   Michael       Schenk      
Volunteer  Amy           Seeman      
Volunteer  Tom           Seeman      
FSRunner   Sandy         Shook       
Volunteer  Luci          Stansberry  
FSRunner   Melissa       Starks      


Category   FirstName     LastName      
FSRunner   Neal          Taylor      
FSRunner   Teresa        Taylor      
FSRunner   Kenneth       Tell        
FSRunner   Mark          Toupin      


Category   FirstName     LastName      
FSRunner   Stephen       VanGampleare
FSRunner   John          Vomastic    
FSRunner   Verena        Vomastic    


Category   FirstName     LastName      
Volunteer  Jay           Watts       
FSRunner   Al            Wegner      
FSRunner   Becky         Wegner      
FSRunner   Spencer       Wegner      
FSRunner   Sydney        Wegner      
Guest      Bill          Welter      
FSRunner   Diane         Wilborn     
FSRunner   Greg          Wilborn