2020 Winter Series Dinnner Entry List

Please send any corrections to the registrar at davidsorenson@msn.com. This list is usually updated each morning if new registrations were recieved the previous day.

147 current registrations, as of 2020/03/07 15:59:10


a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z 

Category   FirstName  LastName     
WSRunner   Dean       Abel       
WSRunner   Charlene   Aldridge   
WSRunner   Doug       Allen      
Under21    Jade       Allen      
WSRunner   Jannelle   Allen      
Guest      Chris      Alvarez    
Under21    Cisco      Alvarez    
Guest      Donna      Ash        
WSRunner   Glen       Ash        


Category   FirstName  LastName     
WSRunner   Brice      Baldwin    
WSRunner   Susan      Baldwin    
WSRunner   Karen      Barry      
WSRunner   Timothy    Barry      
WSRunner   Jim        Beckenhaupt
Guest      Devan      Bentley    
WSRunner   Devan      Bentley    
WSRunner   Timothy    Bergsten   
WSRunner   Marcus     Beyerle    
WSRunner   David      Bloomfield 
WSRunner   Lynn       Bloomfield 
Volunteer  Kirk       Brown      
WSRunner   Ronald     Budhi      
WSRunner   Kevin      Burleson   


Category   FirstName  LastName     
Volunteer  Richard    Canedo     
Guest      Amanda     Courtright 
WSRunner   Jeff       Courtright 
WSRunner   Diane      Cridennda  


Category   FirstName  LastName     
Guest      Sara       Devine     
WSRunner   Larry      DeWitt     
WSRunner   Roswitha   DeWitt     
WSRunner   Adam       Dill       
Guest      Erin       Dill       
WSRunner   Gretchen   Dill       
Under21    Kamrynn    Dill       
Under21    Sawyer     Dill       
Under21    Taylor     Dill       
WSRunner   Todd       Dill       
WSRunner   Jessica    Dominguez  
WSRunner   Michael    Dominguez  
WSRunner   Alexander  Dunki      


Category   FirstName  LastName     
Volunteer  Heather    Evans      


Category   FirstName  LastName     
WSRunner   Marisa     Farro-Miro 
WSRunner   David      Fenell     


Category   FirstName  LastName     
Volunteer  Corinne    Gibson     


Category   FirstName  LastName     
WSRunner   Erin       Hagmaier   
Under21    Jaelon     Hagmaier   
Guest      Jessica    Hagmaier   
Guest      Roberta    Hagmaier   
WSRunner   Audrey     Hall       
Guest      Lori       Hans       
Guest      Jen        Henry      
WSRunner   Justin     Henry      
WSRunner   Jill       Hessek     
WSRunner   Rick       Hessek     
WSRunner   Gina       Hudson     


Category   FirstName  LastName     
WSRunner   Tammy      Jacobson   
Under21    Joe        Jardeleza  
WSRunner   Elizabeth  Jaszkowiak 
Under21    Helen      Jaszkowiak 
WSRunner   Paul       Jaszkowiak 
Under21    Rachel     Jaszkowiak 
Under21    Simon      Jaszkowiak 
WSRunner   Cathie     John       


Category   FirstName  LastName     
Guest      James      Kaminski   
WSRunner   Beth       Karmondy   
WSRunner   Tom        Karmondy   
Volunteer  Andy       Keen       
Guest      Laura      Kerwin     
WSRunner   Robbie     Keyser     
WSRunner   Malcolm    Konik      


Category   FirstName  LastName     
Guest      Bradley    Lindsay    
WSRunner   Kimberly   Lindsay    
Guest      Allisa     Linfield   
WSRunner   Cory       Linfield   
Volunteer  Pat        Lockhart   
WSRunner   Jessie     Lorenz     


Category   FirstName  LastName     
WSRunner   David      Martinez   
WSRunner   Marijane   Martinez   
WSRunner   Troy       Matos      
Volunteer  Steve      McDermett  
Guest      Suzanne    McDermett  
WSRunner   Michael    McGann     
WSRunner   Marci      McGirr     
Volunteer  JD         McKenna    
Volunteer  Veronika   McKenna    
WSRunner   Eric       McNeil     
Guest      Ilya       Merkulovich
WSRunner   Melissa    Mincic     
WSRunner   Amanda     Morgenstern
WSRunner   Danielle   Mulligan   
WSRunner   David      Mulligan   
Under21    Jacob      Murphy     


Category   FirstName  LastName     
WSRunner   Danny      Nelson     
WSRunner   Melanie    Nelson     
WSRunner   Jim        Newton     
Guest      Robin      Newton     


Category   FirstName  LastName     
WSRunner   Peggy      Oreskovich 


Category   FirstName  LastName     
WSRunner   Amanda     Pevoteaux  
WSRunner   Marc       Pevoteaux  
WSRunner   Jenifer    Ping       
Volunteer  Dario      Pompeii    
Volunteer  Gemma      Pompeii    
Volunteer  Mary       Pompeii    
WSRunner   David      Powell     
WSRunner   Kathy      Powell     


Category   FirstName  LastName     
Guest      Brian      Rawlings   
WSRunner   Bernie     Redlinger  
WSRunner   Jaclyn     Roberson   
WSRunner   Bob        Robson     
WSRunner   Debbie     Robson     
Under21    Gabby      Robson     
WSRunner   Linda      Ronas      
WSRunner   Robert     Ronas      
WSRunner   Sarah      Roueche    
WSRunner   Walter     Roy        
WSRunner   Jim        Rudolph    
Under21    Mary       Rudolph    
Guest      Jessica    Rydelski   


Category   FirstName  LastName     
WSRunner   John       Sacco      
WSRunner   Cindy      Sanchez    
WSRunner   Michael    Schenk     
WSRunner   Andy       Shawver    
Volunteer  Andrew     Sherwood   
WSRunner   Will       Snyder     
Under21    Charlotte  Steffens   
WSRunner   Emily      Steffens   
Under21    Lilly      Steffens   
Volunteer  Timothy    Steffens   
Guest      Aaron      Stunkard   
Under21    Erik       Swanson    
Guest      Kristen    Swanson    
Under21    Parker     Swanson    
Guest      Stephen    Swanson    


Category   FirstName  LastName     
Guest      Don        Thompson   
WSRunner   Leanne     Thompson   
WSRunner   Rick       Thompson   
Guest      Sharon     Tongue     
WSRunner   William    Tongue     
WSRunner   Madeline   Tormoen    
WSRunner   Mark       Toupin     


Category   FirstName  LastName     
WSRunner   Maggie     Vail       


Category   FirstName  LastName     
WSRunner   Al         Wegner     
WSRunner   Becky      Wegner     
WSRunner   Sydney     Wegner     
WSRunner   Stephanie  Wurtz      


Category   FirstName  LastName     
WSRunner   Kayla      Zowada     
WSRunner   Michael    Zowada