Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


2000 Pikes Peak Marathon - 26.2 Miles

Go to Female Finishers

             
                     MALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE   CITY             ST   ASCENT    TOTAL
   1      1/74     STEPHEN SMALZEL          36   SALIDA           CO   2:29:14   3:54:46
   2      1/101    SENOVIO L TORRES         46   CORDOVA          NM   2:40:58   4:09:38
   3      1/115    DAVID W ECKLEY           43   TELLURIDE        CO   2:40:54   4:14:21
   4      1/62     JUAN C ACOSTA            34   PEMBROKE PINES   FL   2:37:47   4:21:08
   5      1/10     GREG S VOELKEL           21   LAFAYETTE        LA   2:49:05   4:22:31
   6      2/62     PAUL E SULLIVAN          33   COLO SPGS        CO   2:51:48   4:24:38
   7      2/74     KENT A TUXHORN           37   WICHITA          KS   2:46:09   4:25:06
   8      3/62     RICK M HESSEK            34   COLO SPGS        CO   2:45:52   4:26:09
   9      2/115    MARK KOCH                41   PUEBLO           CO   2:49:03   4:30:22
  10      1/40     JESSE T RICKERT          28   SALIDA           CO   2:48:28   4:31:39
  11      2/101    STEVE BREMNER            45   COLO SPRINGS     CO   2:56:07   4:33:11
  12      3/115    JOHN MARTERSTECK         41   LOUISVILLE       CO   2:54:33   4:34:50
  13      4/62     BRADLEY J DICKERSON      33   ALLIANCE         NE   2:51:59   4:35:51
  14      3/74     PATRICK MORROW           35   LARKSPUR         CO   2:56:13   4:39:29
  15      4/74     TIM D ALLISON            39   COLO SPGS        CO   2:54:50   4:44:26
  16      2/40     TED E MAHON              28   ASPEN            CO   3:04:25   4:44:36
  17      3/40     DAVID J PEAK             29   SECURITY         CO   2:48:39   4:45:51
  18      5/74     PEDRO GRACIAGARMENDIA    36   CARACAS.ESTADO   VE   2:55:22   4:46:11
  19      3/101    CHRIS G REVELEY          48   LAYTON           UT   3:03:53   4:46:49
  20      1/81     JIM L DEWITT             50   CARY             NC   3:09:02   4:54:33
  21      5/62     FREDERICK A ECKEL        33   COLO SPRINGS     CO   3:06:10   4:55:21
  22      6/62     MATTHEW J HARRINGTON     32   AUSTIN           TX   3:13:03   4:59:00
  23      6/74     ERIK S PACKARD           35   MESA             CO   3:06:30   4:59:10
  24      7/62     CHRIS M DOBBINS          33   BOULDER          CO   3:14:40   5:00:58
  25      4/40     PAUL J BATURA            28   COLO SPGS        CO   3:02:07   5:02:10
  26      7/74     BILL W WRIGHT            38   LOUISVILLE       CO   3:07:02   5:03:04
  27      8/74     JACK M MORGAN            36   SALT LAKE CITY   UT   3:22:02   5:04:39
  28      4/115    BRYAN W MARTINELLI       40   BLOOMSDALE       MO   3:16:53   5:05:37
  29      4/101    DENNIS D PEFFER          47   FLORISSANT       CO   3:19:02   5:07:59
  30      5/115    BILL L COFFELT           40   FORT SMITH       AR   3:02:44   5:08:04
  31      6/115    MARCUS A ROEDER          40   COLO SPGS        CO   3:04:44   5:08:21
  32      5/40     MARC FRIESEN             25   NORTH NEWTON     KS   3:15:47   5:09:53
  33      6/40     JOHN A PRATER            29   GOLDEN           CO   3:17:52   5:11:13
  34      2/10     RYAN P SODERBERG         23   DILLON           CO   3:24:36   5:11:37
  35      9/74     PETER A TONSITS          38   COLO SPGS        CO   3:18:44   5:13:03
  36     10/74     PETER C COOPER           39   PONTIAC          MI   3:12:56   5:14:09
  37      8/62     RAYMOND A OLEXA          34   BOULDER          CO   3:08:37   5:14:24
  38      9/62     SCOTT LINCOLN            34   COLO SPGS        CO   3:19:54   5:14:32
  39      7/115    ROBERT E GILL            40   INDIAN HILLS     CO   3:12:41   5:15:29
  40     11/74     BRETT L OWENS            37   ALTUS            OK   3:05:42   5:16:45
  41      8/115    RANDY J ALBRECHT         44   WICHITA          KS   3:16:58   5:17:05
  42     12/74     CHRIS A TENBRAAK         35   DENVER           CO   3:17:50   5:17:20
  43      2/81     ROGER A JENSEN           50   ZUNI             NM   3:19:23   5:17:24
  44      3/81     GARY D WALL              53   LOS ALAMOS       NM   3:19:49   5:19:19
  45      5/101    WILLIAM R CORDOVA        47   COLO SPGS        CO   3:14:14   5:20:03
  46      7/40     JOHN C GABRIEL           25   COLO SPGS        CO   3:20:45   5:20:30
  47      9/115    ROGER PATRIZIO           44   GREEN MTN FALL   CO   3:20:59   5:21:03
  48      6/101    HARRY W LADEWIG          49   ENGLEWOOD        CO   3:18:56   5:21:41
  49      8/40     JONATHAN CAVNER          26   COLO SPGS        CO   3:35:41   5:21:47
  50     13/74     KEN A STAUB              37   COLO SPGS        CO   3:06:35   5:21:50
  51     14/74     BOBBY LEWIS              36   BUENA VISTA      CO   3:03:50   5:21:57
  52     15/74     SCOTT A URE              37   BOULDER          CO   3:31:29   5:22:07
  53     10/115    JIM HAACK                44   FT COLLINS       CO   3:22:52   5:23:31
  54      4/81     ROB D LADEWIG            51   COLO SPGS        CO   3:21:51   5:24:13
  55     11/115    DAVID GUHL               43   COLO SPGS        CO   3:29:05   5:24:37
  56      7/101    GARY W PYKE              47   MC EWEN          TN   3:18:46   5:25:03
  57     12/115    BOB J HAMMOND            40   COLO SPGS        CO   3:18:54   5:25:16
  58     13/115    THOMAS J PETERSON        40   SAN JOSE         CA   3:25:32   5:25:30
  59     10/62     JOE WOLF                 32   AURORA           CO   3:22:49   5:26:01
  60      9/40     WILL M VAUGHAN           28   DURANGO          CO   3:24:35   5:26:21
  61      8/101    DON A PLATT              46   STEAMBOAT SPRI   CO   3:20:44   5:27:02
  62      3/10     TIMOTHY L KURUTZ         24   USAF ACADEMY     CO   3:31:31   5:28:15
  63     10/40     JEFFREY J HENKE          29   FORT COLLINS     CO   3:22:53   5:29:07
  64      5/81     GEORGE W JONES           50   MONUMENT         CO   3:22:35   5:29:44
  65     16/74     GEORGE BELL              39   BOULDER          CO   3:20:37   5:30:36
  66     11/62     ROBERT J CALZIA          33   AURORA           CO   3:31:36   5:30:58
  67     12/62     DAVID H KONKEY           33   PORTER           IN   3:22:13   5:31:13
  68     17/74     JIM T HRUBY              37   RYE              CO   3:20:42   5:31:23
  69      9/101    TIM EDGAR                48   DIVIDE           CO   3:33:38   5:31:43
  70     14/115    JACK PRESTRUD            43   SEATTLE          WA   3:20:22   5:31:45
  71     13/62     CRAIG A SWADBURG         33   GOLDEN           CO   3:25:24   5:32:16
  72     15/115    ROGER C KANE             42   AURORA           CO   3:24:29   5:32:26
  73     14/62     BRETT S WILSON           32   COLO SPGS        CO   3:28:45   5:32:57
  74      1/32     TIM F HICKS              56   ALTAVILLE        CA   3:25:56   5:33:09
  75      2/32     ZEKE ZUCKER              56   JEFFERSONVILLE   VT   3:28:58   5:33:33
  76     16/115    MARLIN W SUTTON          44   COLO SPGS        CO   3:45:06   5:33:34
  77     18/74     STEVEN W MADSON          36   AIEA             HI   3:29:02   5:33:52
  78     17/115    DAVID TAYLOR             43   COLO SPRINGS     CO   3:28:43   5:34:23
  79     19/74     MARK B REINER            35   ARVADA           CO   3:19:41   5:34:53
  80     18/115    DAVID WRIGHT             43   CIRENCESTER, G   U    3:24:01   5:34:57
  81     10/101    RICK K ALBANO            46   GOLDEN           CO   3:34:25   5:35:00
  82     15/62     JIM DUBE                 33   LITTLETON        CO   3:30:52   5:35:14
  83     11/40     CRAIG L DOLECKI          26   REDFORD          MI   3:10:30   5:35:41
  84     16/62     ROBERT D MORSE           30   COLO SPGS        CO   3:36:00   5:37:22
  85     19/115    RUSSELL O MORGAN         40   SPARKS           NV   3:31:32   5:38:13
  86     12/40     PETE THRASHER            27   FORT COLLINS     CO   3:30:20   5:40:02
  87     17/62     BRIAN H FISHER           34   LITTLETON        CO   3:18:17   5:40:57
  88     18/62     DAVID R STEADMAN         31   LUBBOCK          TX   3:25:48   5:41:34
  89     20/115    EDDIE ESTES              43   OCALA            FL   3:41:36   5:41:51
  90     21/115    FRED L GLOGIEWICZ        43   GOLDEN           CO   3:20:18   5:42:05
  91     13/40     DAVID R LOUIS            25   BOULDER          CO   3:39:09   5:43:22
  92     19/62     GEORGE HINOJOS           34   USAFA            CO   3:48:01   5:43:45
  93     11/101    AL ROCKWELL              47   SHIPROCK         NM   3:33:40   5:43:54
  94     22/115    CHRIS A CHAVEZ           41   SANTA FE         NM   3:17:49   5:44:12
  95     14/40     SCOTT J KLOPFENSTEIN     29   COLO SPGS        CO   3:42:51   5:44:27
  96      4/10     T MORGAN SPRADLING       24   GUNNISON         CO   3:25:26   5:44:36
  97     20/62     TIM S MILLER             30   LAKEWOOD         CO   3:41:15   5:45:11
  98     21/62     DAVID V ANDERSON         31   BELLINGHAM       WA   3:41:46   5:45:22
  99      1/1      JOSEPH C CORNIBE         19   USAF ACADEMY     CO   3:47:04   5:45:52
 100     23/115    DANIEL J PREVENAS        44   MADISON          WI   3:22:50   5:46:33
 101     15/40     CHRIS BLEES              28   COLO SPGS        CO   3:35:54   5:46:59
 102     16/40     ALEX J OSHEROFF          26   LAKEWOOD         CO   3:39:27   5:48:02
 103     22/62     DOUGLAS J SHANKS         33   PORTLAND         OR   3:40:55   5:48:21
 104     12/101    ART PRAST                45   EVERGREEN        CO   3:35:34   5:48:42
 105      6/81     STEVEN A MAC INTOSH      50   FARMINGTON       NM   3:31:26   5:49:10
 106     17/40     MARK J FRANK             27   COLO SPGS        CO   3:36:59   5:49:45
 107     20/74     EAN P SIMCOX             38   HAPPY VALLEY,    CA   3:45:02   5:50:31
 108     13/101    DEAN E SANDOVAL          45   CANON CITY       CO   3:36:57   5:50:34
 109     24/115    STEVE MALLIK             42   WOODLAND PARK    CO   3:35:40   5:51:00
 110     21/74     DAVID S CUNNINGHAM       39   DENVER           CO   3:38:53   5:51:06
 111     25/115    KEVIN L PARSONS          43   WESTCLIFFE       CO   3:38:31   5:51:41
 112     23/62     BOHDY D HEDGCOCK         30   DURANGO          CO   3:41:01   5:51:50
 113      5/10     CHARLIE R NUTTELMAN      23   BOULDER          CO   3:09:56   5:52:11
 114     14/101    MARLIN R HOWE            45   NILES            MI   3:35:38   5:52:21
 115      7/81     ROB PARKER               51   GRAND CANYON     AZ   3:42:43   5:53:51
 116     26/115    DAVID G SWANSON          41   TELLURIDE        CO   3:38:49   5:54:06
 117     27/115    GILBERT W PHIFER         43   FT CARSON        CO   3:41:09   5:54:20
 118     22/74     JEB BURCHENAL            38   GOLDEN           CO   3:45:48   5:54:39
 119     15/101    DOUGLAS H FROST          49   FOUNTAIN HILLS   AZ   3:43:19   5:56:21
 120     16/101    MICHAEL S TRAVIS         45   BOULDER          CO   3:46:49   5:56:26
 121      8/81     BOB FINDLAY              52   LITTLETON        CO   3:43:14   5:56:29
 122      3/32     MIKE PATTERSON           57   HUTCHINSON       KS   3:41:14   5:57:08
 123     18/40     DREW W HOLMES            28   CEDAR RAPIDS     IA   3:21:45   5:57:34
 124     17/101    JOSEPH SIKORA            48   SUCCASUNNA       NJ   3:40:39   5:57:59
 125     19/40     BRETT R PIERCE           28   COLO SPGS        CO   3:32:40   5:58:11
 126     20/40     NATHAN PUNG              25   COLO SPGS        CO   3:49:16   5:58:14
 127     28/115    JOHN D GENET             42   COLO SPGS        CO   3:44:14   5:58:37
 128     24/62     ALAN L MANNHEIMER        32   CINCINATTI       OH   3:46:16   5:58:41
 129     29/115    MIKE H LLOYD             42   GREEN MTN FALL   CO   3:30:22   5:58:44
 130     25/62     LANCE S JOHNSON          34   CORRALES         NM   3:44:25   5:58:50
 131      4/32     ROBERT H WHITELEY        56   LAKEWOOD         CO   3:39:51   5:58:57
 132      1/16     CARL G SCHWENK           63   MONTROSE         CO   3:46:06   5:59:04
 133     30/115    RICHARD A MATTSON        44   PHOENIX          AZ   3:40:46   5:59:10
 134     18/101    DAVID H HOELZINGER       45   PHOENIX          AZ   3:36:41   5:59:10
 135     23/74     BOYD F LAWRENCE          38   HARRISON         AR   3:46:56   5:59:15
 136     24/74     JAY H ROBERTS            35   OKLAHOMA CITY    OK   3:16:10   5:59:22
 137     31/115    TIM J CIOCARLAN          42   JACKSON          WY   3:27:08   6:00:38
 138     25/74     MIKE J HOOG              36   LOS ALAMOS       NM   3:48:15   6:01:39
 139      2/16     DON J MOSEL              60   LAKEWOOD         CO   3:58:52   6:02:24
 140     32/115    BRUCE R MACGREGOR        40   ELBERT           CO   3:46:23   6:02:31
 141     33/115    DAN PAGE                 41   IDAHO FALLS      ID   3:44:28   6:02:42
 142     26/62     TODD D DISHONG           31   WILLIAMSBURG     PA   3:40:15   6:03:27
 143     19/101    PETER J WEATHERHEAD      49   RUNCORN          UK   3:38:09   6:03:39
 144     26/74     DARIN J HOOVER           35   LITTLE ROCK      AR   3:49:07   6:03:47
 145     34/115    JAMES M KENNEDY          40   CASTLE ROCK      CO   3:53:49   6:04:41
 146     35/115    RICHARD VANGYTENBEEK     43   JACKSON          WY   3:41:10   6:05:13
 147     20/101    CHRIS H WEBSTER          49   BOULDER          CO   3:50:43   6:05:24
 148      9/81     DOUG CANRIGHT            54   COLO SPGS        CO   3:58:43   6:05:47
 149     21/101    JOHN DODDS               49   ARLINGTON        VA   3:51:54   6:07:37
 150     27/62     MARTY K BAUER            34   LITTLETON        CO   3:53:17   6:08:10
 151     36/115    JIM B HEIDELBERG         41   COLO SPGS        CO   3:37:20   6:08:13
 152     10/81     DENNIS B ASLETT          51   ST ANTHONY       ID   3:46:54   6:08:17
 153     37/115    ROBIN E FONTENOT         40   USAFA            CO   3:42:44   6:08:19
 154     22/101    KEITH J LONNQUIST        46   COLO SPGS        CO   3:42:49   6:09:41
 155     11/81     MIKE L HALBROOK          50   BLOOMINGTON      IN   3:45:24   6:09:56
 156     27/74     DANNY SHEA               38   BOULDER          CO   3:29:52   6:10:00
 157     38/115    HAL N GOOCH              42   SANDY            UT   3:41:48   6:10:33
 158     28/74     MATT J OLDING            36   PARK CITY        UT   3:34:04   6:10:36
 159     23/101    RICK KROHE               47   ALLIANCE         NE   3:46:52   6:11:03
 160     24/101    ROY HUGHES               48   CANON CITY       CO   3:53:19   6:11:18
 161     12/81     SCOTT HUTCHISON          51   COLO. SPRINGS    CO   3:48:17   6:11:37
 162     29/74     RUSSELL E BAREFIELD      38   COLO SPGS        CO   3:50:50   6:12:19
 163     39/115    TIMOTHY M EDWARDS        43   WOODLAND PARK    CO   3:47:15   6:12:21
 164     40/115    MARK RIDLEN              44   COLO SPGS        CO   3:48:25   6:12:33
 165     25/101    JOHN C EVERLY            45   VAIL             CO   3:53:31   6:12:42
 166     21/40     DAVID C SCHLINGMANN      26   HILLSBORO        MO   3:41:50   6:13:13
 167     41/115    DANIEL J WILSON          42   WESTMINSTER      CO   4:03:13   6:13:44
 168     26/101    CARY GRINOLD             45   RAMAH            NM   3:51:49   6:14:34
 169     27/101    ANDREW T GRIFFITHS       45   ALLENSPARK       CO   3:44:33   6:14:55
 170     30/74     DALE J KLEIN             36   HIGHLANDS RANC   CO   3:54:24   6:15:35
 171     28/62     J P MACFADYEN            34   COLO SPGS        CO   3:57:03   6:15:55
 172     42/115    MICHAEL HAUCK            41   WOODLAND PARK    CO   4:05:07   6:16:01
 173     43/115    JEAN F HARANO            40   COLO SPRINGS     CO   4:11:14   6:16:27
 174     28/101    STEVE KANTERS            48   SEQUIM           WA   4:00:29   6:16:55
 175     31/74     JEFF J ELLIOTT           39   DERBY            KS   4:02:59   6:17:46
 176     44/115    MICHAEL J WYMAN          42   NEW FLORENCE     PA   3:48:03   6:17:56
 177     29/62     JOHN L LAHTI             33   MARQUETTE        MI   3:54:21   6:18:31
 178     29/101    JOSE L FERNANDEZ         45   MONTE VISTA      CO   4:03:07   6:18:51
 179      6/10     RILEY J MC NIFF          21   LINCOLN          NE   3:57:01   6:19:06
 180     45/115    KIM EDWARDS              43   PUEBLO           CO   3:41:24   6:19:13
 181      3/16     IRA D ROBINSON           60   TEXARKANA        TX   3:53:37   6:19:44
 182     46/115    GORDON L NEAL            43   COLO SPGS        CO   3:49:46   6:19:51
 183      7/10     JEFF J SIEBOLD           22   TWO RIVERS       WI   4:06:32   6:20:15
 184     32/74     SHANE M WHITE            36   COLO SPRINGS     CO   3:58:01   6:21:05
 185     33/74     THOMAS BRADFIELD         37   LAKEWOOD         CO   3:56:11   6:21:12
 186     30/101    DARRYL W MILLER          49   ENGLEWOOD        CO   3:54:25   6:21:33
 187     31/101    RICK S BERRY             45   FORT COLLINS     CO   3:49:12   6:22:16
 188     34/74     AARON L WALKER           35   OVERLAND PARK    KS   3:56:54   6:22:30
 189     30/62     IAN K POYNER             32   COLO SPGS        CO   3:53:47   6:23:31
 190      8/10     STEVE S STOLSON          21   COLO SPGS        CO   4:04:25   6:23:38
 191     32/101    ALVIN B STRAIT           47   COLO SPRINGS     CO   3:56:08   6:24:06
 192     33/101    ROSS B ZIMMERMAN         47   TUCSON           AZ   3:58:48   6:24:13
 193     31/62     TODD BURGESS             31   COLO SPGS        CO   4:16:48   6:25:10
 194     35/74     BRUCE R PHILLIPS         38   DENVER           CO   3:47:40   6:25:26
 195     13/81     DICK CANTERBURY          52   CHESTERTON       IN   3:56:34   6:25:40
 196      9/10     CHRIS D NEWMAN           24   COLO SPGS        CO   4:01:39   6:26:23
 197     47/115    JOHN J KLEIN             44   COLO SPRINGS     CO   4:07:15   6:26:55
 198     48/115    JOE T MC AVOY            44   OMAHA            NE   4:06:36   6:28:22
 199      4/16     HANS ZIMMERMANN          60   MONUMENT         CO   3:59:51   6:28:48
 200     49/115    BRETT BASSHAM            40   SULPHUR SPRING   TX   3:55:40   6:28:54
 201     50/115    STEPHEN R HAMILTON       43   OREM             UT   3:51:02   6:29:33
 202     51/115    M CHRIS STEPHENSON       40   MISSOULA         MT   3:56:59   6:29:58
 203     14/81     JAMES GREGOIRE           53   STEAMBOAT SPRI   CO   4:12:24   6:30:32
 204     22/40     PAUL D OLSON             26   BEMIDJI          MN   4:08:18   6:30:39
 205     34/101    DANIEL M GOLDBLATT       45   MINNEAPOLIS      MN   4:11:09   6:31:20
 206     36/74     COLIN W WYND             35   MANASQUAN        NJ   4:08:20   6:31:28
 207     35/101    PAUL H RAYFIELD          46   COLO SPGS        CO   3:58:23   6:31:38
 208     52/115    JACK D RUBINSON          44   PLEASANTON       CA   4:12:37   6:31:47
 209     53/115    CRAIG E SIMON            44   WICHITA          KS   3:52:10   6:32:41
 210     37/74     SID RUBEY                39   COLO SPGS        CO   3:57:47   6:32:41
 211     36/101    WILLIAM R RHODES         46   FORT COLLINS     CO   4:06:41   6:32:53
 212     15/81     CLYDE LANDRY             53   COLO SPGS        CO   3:59:27   6:33:32
 213      5/32     JOE R OLIVER             58   RIDGECREST       CA   4:08:22   6:33:37
 214     38/74     FREDDIE L RODRIGUEZ      36   COLO SPGS        CO   4:09:24   6:33:51
 215     54/115    JOHN E WARD              43   COLO SPGS        CO   4:02:46   6:34:02
 216     37/101    ROBERT L BIVINS          45   COLO SPGS        CO   3:51:19   6:34:49
 217      5/16     NICO M SOLOMOS           61   DENVER           CO   4:05:51   6:35:08
 218      6/32     JOHN F CAMPBELL          55   PALO ALTO        CA   4:11:03   6:35:21
 219     39/74     RICH CHRISTINA           35   WESTERLY         RI   4:00:18   6:35:27
 220     16/81     JONATHAN D ROBINSON      54   OREM             UT   3:55:09   6:35:47
 221     55/115    LARRY GIFFORD            42   BOLIVAR          MO   4:17:01   6:36:02
 222     17/81     PETE LEE                 52   COLO SPGS        CO   4:11:54   6:36:24
 223     40/74     PHILIP C MOORE           37   COLO SPGS        CO   4:12:44   6:36:43
 224     38/101    MICHAEL W BRITTEN        45   LONGMONT         CO   4:14:32   6:36:47
 225     56/115    GEORGE G JACKSON         43   CASTLE ROCK      CO   4:09:46   6:37:02
 226     57/115    DAVE S BEGNOCHE          41   HIGHLANDS RANC   CO   4:12:02   6:37:24
 227     58/115    DANIEL P FORCE           42   ALBUQUERQUE      NM   3:59:10   6:37:27
 228     32/62     JAMES A EVERITT          30   COLO SPGS        CO   3:54:55   6:38:09
 229     59/115    MATT J TIPPIE            44   CEDAR RAPIDS     IA   3:47:59   6:38:12
 230     60/115    MARK H LINDSEY           44   AUSTIN           TX   4:02:40   6:38:53
 231     39/101    RICHARD K EITEL          47   MONUMENT         CO   4:09:14   6:38:55
 232     40/101    ALAN J GOINS             49   COLO. SPRINGS    CO   4:06:34   6:38:59
 233     41/74     DAVID A CUNNINGHAM       36   WESTMINSTER      CO   4:11:39   6:39:48
 234     61/115    KIRK B THOMAS            41   LUBBOCK          TX   4:21:00   6:39:55
 235     41/101    CURTIS P CORMIER         45   HOUSTON          TX   4:19:04   6:40:00
 236     42/101    DAVID A VANDENBERG       48   COLO SPGS        CO   3:54:04   6:40:18
 237      7/32     MARK E SCARFF            57   HELENA           MT   3:59:28   6:40:29
 238     62/115    DAVID E COX              41   EAST DUNDEE      IL   4:16:56   6:40:41
 239     43/101    NED MOODY                46   NEW HOLLAND      PA   3:57:04   6:40:42
 240     23/40     KENDALL H PIERSON        29   BOULDER          CO   3:58:51   6:40:49
 241     42/74     STEVEN J SKADRON         37   ASPEN            CO   4:07:17   6:41:45
 242     63/115    GREG BELL                40   MIAMISBURG       OH   4:09:18   6:42:18
 243     44/101    JOE M GARLAND            46   SPRINGBORO       OH   4:13:25   6:42:19
 244     18/81     ALAN R JOHNSON           52   COLO SPGS        CO   4:12:26   6:42:56
 245     19/81     DALE KINZLER             51   FARGO            ND   4:02:42   6:43:27
 246     64/115    DAVID J WHITE            40   CHAMOIS          MO   3:59:49   6:43:47
 247     20/81     HANK MELANSON            51   CORRALES         NM   4:33:37   6:43:48
 248     45/101    STEPHEN A GOULD          49   RICHMOND         VA   4:13:34   6:43:57
 249     43/74     LINCOLN LIM              35   MADISON          WI   4:20:38   6:44:23
 250     44/74     BRUCE PERKINS            36   COLO SPGS        CO   3:57:53   6:44:24
 251     45/74     JOHN K LIEN              37   BOULDER          CO   3:57:49   6:45:05
 252     21/81     FREDERICK W ROSS III     54   VERNON           VT   3:56:14   6:46:06
 253     46/101    STEPHEN P TROUP          46   COLO SPGS        CO   4:11:10   6:46:10
 254     47/101    JON K MAHONEY            48   VERNON BC        CA   4:01:42   6:46:49
 255     65/115    TIMOTHY M MARCHANT       42   ST IGNATIUS      MT   4:06:38   6:47:39
 256     66/115    TIMOTHY R MITROS         41   COLO SPGS        CO   3:55:23   6:49:22
 257     48/101    MITCH A CHAZAN           45   AUSTIN           TX   4:28:53   6:49:44
 258     67/115    JOE MUTTE                44   KEARNS           UT   4:10:25   6:50:14
 259     22/81     TIM D LADEWIG            54   MORRISON         CO   4:10:52   6:50:27
 260     24/40     CAREY L CUPRISIN         29   DENVER           CO   4:00:46   6:50:36
 261     46/74     GARY E ROLL              37   IOWA FALLS       IA   4:16:57   6:50:45
 262     68/115    MARION HOWARD            44   BURLESON         TX   4:31:26   6:50:57
 263     33/62     CHRISTIAN J TAFNER       34   SHERWOOD         AR   4:23:22   6:51:01
 264     49/101    DAVE C TATTAN            47   ZEELAND          MI   4:10:53   6:51:13
 265     47/74     BRET R NEATHERY          35   SPRINGFIELD      MO   4:22:50   6:51:28
 266     69/115    JOHN N GARDNER           41   COLO SPGS        CO   4:17:03   6:51:30
 267     48/74     MELVIN W CRITES          37   USAFA            CO   4:09:51   6:52:07
 268     49/74     DON C LUNDELL            38   BOULDER CREEK    CA   4:16:54   6:52:15
 269     23/81     ED GREEN                 50   THORNTON         CO   4:16:44   6:52:15
 270     70/115    JOHN LA SALA             41   ARVADA           CO   4:12:31   6:52:21
 271     71/115    GEORGE K HOEPFNER        40   COLO SPGS        CO   4:06:42   6:53:01
 272     34/62     RICH A FIELD             32   COLO SPRINGS     CO   3:45:46   6:54:18
 273     50/101    BILL BADENHOOP           45   ALLIANCE         NE   4:19:23   6:54:44
 274     72/115    TODD S HYATT             40   HIGHLANDS RANC   CO   3:48:21   6:54:50
 275     73/115    GERRY SIMON              40   WOODLAND PARK    CO   4:20:10   6:54:51
 276     74/115    STEVE E MARTIN           40   COLO SPGS        CO   4:16:11   6:55:02
 277     75/115    RICH BREAUX              44   PEORIA           IL   4:17:42   6:55:19
 278     51/101    TIM E JOYCE              48   PARKER           CO   4:20:35   6:55:37
 279     25/40     GERALD S KIDD III        27   DURANGO          CO   3:53:25   6:55:38
 280     76/115    JIM B INGWERSEN          42   COLO SPGS        CO   4:14:22   6:55:38
 281     52/101    ROBERT E TILLMAN         45   COLO SPGS        CO   4:11:06   6:55:46
 282     24/81     HAL A. RUSSELL           51   OSCEOLA          MO   4:22:08   6:55:52
 283     77/115    GARRY L SIMPSON          41   FALCON           CO   4:13:36   6:55:55
 284     25/81     RAY ECK                  53   COLO SPGS        CO   4:26:58   6:56:07
 285     78/115    ELLIS M JAMES III        43   LITTLE ROCK      AR   4:32:31   6:56:23
 286     50/74     MARK NORMAN              38   COLO SPGS        CO   4:05:30   6:57:03
 287      8/32     JIM KEEN                 55   COLO SPGS        CO   4:35:27   6:57:15
 288      9/32     BILL E FAULKNER          59   BROOMFIELD       CO   4:10:27   6:57:39
 289     26/40     KURT A STONECIPHER       29   AUSTIN           TX   4:18:16   6:57:46
 290     26/81     SAM W RUSBRIDGE          53   ALBUQUERQUE      NM   4:25:39   6:57:54
 291     35/62     TIMOTHY BURKE            33   PALMER LAKE      CO   4:22:52   6:57:58
 292     27/81     PAUL PIPLANI             50   MESA             AZ   4:18:59   6:58:06
 293     27/40     DAVID A ARTUSI           25   COLO SPGS        CO   4:10:23   6:58:07
 294     36/62     DENNIS P MC GRATH        30   BOULDER          CO   4:39:32   6:58:17
 295     79/115    DOUGLAS D HENRY          43   KLAMATH FALLS    OR   4:16:33   7:01:40
 296     53/101    BOB F. LINFIELD          48   THORNTON         CO   4:28:25   7:02:15
 297      6/16     ROBERT D RISSER          60   CAMERON          MO   4:00:41   7:02:28
 298     54/101    STEPHEN S HUDGENS        45   FORT WORTH       TX   3:56:55   7:02:29
 299     28/81     KEITH WOESTEHOFF         51   MONUMENT         CO   4:02:49   7:02:32
 300     80/115    J NICK HOWELL            43   WICHITA          KS   4:02:51   7:02:33
 301     51/74     WILLIAM P HOFFMAN        36   QUINCY           IL   4:14:56   7:03:40
 302     37/62     RANDY S FERGUSON         31   LITTLETON        CO   4:23:52   7:03:41
 303     55/101    WIN MACKLIN              46   COLO SPRINGS     CO   4:20:54   7:03:46
 304     29/81     HOMERO E GONZALEZ        52   HOUSTON          TX   4:14:16   7:03:50
 305     52/74     RUSTY MOORE              38   KANSAS CITY      MO   4:13:32   7:03:59
 306     30/81     MIKE ZLAB                51   WICHITA          KS   4:34:06   7:04:37
 307     53/74     BRENTON H BUXTON         37   AUSTIN           TX   4:30:07   7:04:56
 308      7/16     ADRIAN M WOLFORD         62   MUSTANG          OK   4:03:01   7:04:58
 309     10/32     JOHN K SELLERS           56   COLO. SPRINGS    CO   4:22:57   7:05:00
 310     31/81     MARTIN J THRASHER        51   COLO SPGS        CO   4:31:13   7:05:01
 311     81/115    AARON J MOORE            40   LINCOLN          NE   4:32:03   7:05:15
 312     54/74     JOSEPH T JORDAN          36   COLO SPGS        CO   4:25:02   7:05:48
 313     32/81     TONY PORTERFIELD         53   HINSDALE         IL   4:27:08   7:06:23
 314     55/74     GERRY CALLEJO            37   LITTLETON        CO   4:30:55   7:06:34
 315     33/81     JOHN R MC HENRY          51   COLO SPGS        CO   4:29:13   7:06:45
 316     56/101    THOMAS C MOHLER          45   AUSTIN           TX   4:20:49   7:07:03
 317     28/40     TIM S HAAS               28   MANITOU SPRING   CO   4:19:14   7:07:11
 318     38/62     NELS M HENDRICKSON       34   COL SPGS         CO   4:05:49   7:07:28
 319     56/74     MICHAEL P HARRIS         37   COLO SPGS        CO   4:29:16   7:07:36
 320     57/101    DWIGHT L HENRY           48   SUPERIOR         CO   4:21:12   7:08:04
 321     29/40     ERIK W THOMSEN           29   MOLINE           IL   4:24:05   7:08:36
 322     34/81     GARY R WILLIS            51   AURORA           CO   4:18:27   7:08:46
 323     57/74     JON J SULLIVAN           38   COLO SPGS        CO   4:36:36   7:09:35
 324     11/32     ROGER A WIEGAND          57   LINCOLN          NE   4:19:09   7:10:29
 325     35/81     JAKSON BADENHOOP         53   PONTE VEDRA BE   FL   4:13:15   7:11:23
 326     58/74     MATTHEW GAWORSKI         37   COLO SPGS        CO   4:34:20   7:11:30
 327     39/62     MARK A WYLIE             31   AURORA           CO   4:14:19   7:12:30
 328     58/101    DAVID A SAUGEY           49   JESSIEVILLE      AR   4:34:42   7:12:48
 329     40/62     MICHAEL J HARTLEY        31   DIVIDE           CO   4:22:54   7:13:29
 330     82/115    CHUCK SIMMONS            43   KANSAS CITY      MO   4:17:45   7:13:55
 331     59/101    JOHN E BLANCHAR          48   LA CROSSE        WI   4:37:58   7:13:57
 332     60/101    DAVE BEACH               47   BERKELEY         CA   3:53:26   7:14:30
 333     36/81     FRANK CORTELLASSI        52   BROOKFIELD       IL   4:21:02   7:15:43
 334     83/115    MIKE J SMITH             42   FISHERS          IN   4:16:43   7:17:37
 335     59/74     TOM J MURPHY             38   VIRGINIA BEACH   VA   4:19:56   7:18:32
 336     60/74     ROBERT K DE HAAN         38   TEMPE            AZ   4:37:03   7:19:02
 337     30/40     LESTER H BUSCHE          28   COLO SPGS        CO   4:36:33   7:22:37
 338     41/62     UDO BENZ                 34   GELDERSHEIM      GE   4:35:53   7:23:15
 339     31/40     ERIC C CARTER            28   OVERLAND PARK    KS   4:38:52   7:24:08
 340     84/115    TIMOTHY L GOODWIN        42   COLO SPGS        CO   4:21:18   7:24:16
 341     42/62     SCOTT K WAGNER           34   MOUND            MN   4:51:57   7:25:31
 342     85/115    LAWRENCE A MEREDITH      42   LONGMONT         CO   4:29:17   7:26:00
 343     61/101    CARL D TANNER            48   COLO SPGS        CO   4:31:03   7:26:10
 344     61/74     DAN TURK                 39   FORT COLLINS     CO   4:31:50   7:26:22
 345     43/62     TIM L ERICKSON           33   HIGHLANDS RANC   CO   4:23:01   7:26:32
 346     32/40     STEVE H EICKMANN         29   WINDSOR          CO   4:31:47   7:26:52
 347     62/101    ERIC ENGER               47   COLO SPGS        CO   5:06:38   7:27:00
 348     86/115    BILL A COX               41   COLO SPGS        CO   4:12:43   7:27:47
 349     12/32     CHUCK STREIT             55   STILLWATER       OK   4:35:01   7:27:49
 350     63/101    PAUL R FOURNIER          48   MILWAUKEE        WI   4:34:18   7:28:10
 351     37/81     MICHAEL W BOWEN          52   FLUSHING         MI   4:41:15   7:28:47
 352     13/32     WILLIAM M SERGEANT       59   COLO SPGS        CO   4:43:09   7:29:01
 353     38/81     BRAD L DICK              52   LENEXA           KS   4:27:16   7:29:05
 354     44/62     JARET J SEIBERG          31   SILVER SPRING    MD   4:33:35   7:29:13
 355     87/115    PATRICK J GORMAN         42   BARRINGTON       IL   4:45:09   7:29:23
 356     14/32     BOB S WILLIAMS           57   HUMBLE           TX   4:17:05   7:29:39
 357     33/40     TOM J ENGEN              26   SPEARFISH        SD   4:34:07   7:29:44
 358     39/81     BILL LEE                 51   GOLDEN           CO   5:16:08   7:30:16
 359     15/32     WILLIAM C SQUIER III     58   RALEIGH          NC   4:35:38   7:30:49
 360     16/32     WILLIAM J OSHEROFF       57   PRINCETON        NJ   4:44:28   7:30:59
 361     64/101    TOMMY J MACKIE           46   VENUS            TX   4:32:25   7:31:33
 362     62/74     RON MICHAELS             38   FT COLLINS       CO   4:14:54   7:31:53
 363     88/115    MATTHEW L WATTS          43   BROOMFIELD       CO   4:14:13   7:32:02
 364     40/81     JAMES M SWINEHART        53   DENVER           CO   4:23:37   7:32:18
 365     41/81     VERNARD F BOND           50   LITTLETON        CO   4:58:43   7:34:35
 366     63/74     ROBERT E NUTT            35   USAF ACADEMY     CO   4:41:29   7:34:37
 367     42/81     KENNY J THOMPSON         53   MT PLEASANT      TX   4:47:15   7:35:29
 368     43/81     JIM BUDDE                53   LINCOLN          NE   4:32:24   7:35:39
 369     89/115    ROBERT COOPER            40   EDMOND           OK   4:32:34   7:35:50
 370     45/62     JON M LUCAS              33   CONWAY           AR   4:44:10   7:36:27
 371     90/115    BENJAMIN MEADE           43   OVERLAND PARK    KS   4:27:09   7:36:47
 372     65/101    BUTCH NEZVENSKY          45   PUEBLO           CO   4:22:35   7:36:59
 373     46/62     RONALD T FAZIO           31   ARLINGTON        TX   4:34:25   7:37:30
 374      8/16     BILL J MOYLE JR          61   DENVER           CO   4:45:23   7:38:38
 375     47/62     PHIL BAUER               34   COLO SPGS        CO   4:47:51   7:39:11
 376     66/101    SCOTT D REGIER           45   BETHANY          OK   4:42:39   7:39:30
 377     17/32     JAMIE L MC MILLIN        56   COLO SPGS        CO   4:40:04   7:40:19
 378     91/115    BERNARD C MC CAULEY      41   COLONIA          NJ   4:25:03   7:40:44
 379     67/101    MICHAEL W CAVE           49   WICHITA          KS   4:50:53   7:40:58
 380     44/81     ANDY FLOWERS             50   OGDEN            UT   4:55:55   7:41:13
 381     45/81     LEROY D SMITH            51   COLO SPGS        CO   4:41:23   7:41:44
 382     46/81     ROBERT L CRAWFORD        53   EAST BRADY       PA   4:26:40   7:41:45
 383     47/81     JACK J. MENARD           50   DENVER           CO   4:41:27   7:42:23
 384     92/115    STEVE L KYLE             40   GULF BREEZE      FL   4:49:31   7:42:42
 385     48/81     DAVID A LABOSKY          53   COLO. SPRINGS    CO   4:46:00   7:43:13
 386     48/62     GLEN R FREEMAN           30   ARLINGTON        TX   4:45:57   7:43:40
 387      9/16     FRANKLIN M MADDEN        60   MEQUON           WI   4:40:08   7:44:19
 388     68/101    STEPHEN J HEITZ          45   MINNEAPOLIS      MN   4:44:40   7:44:42
 389     49/81     TOM SAYERS               53   COLO SPGS        CO   4:45:59   7:44:53
 390     50/81     JESSE W RUCKER           53   MALVERN          AR   5:03:48   7:44:58
 391     93/115    MIKE SEARLS              40   PARKER           CO   4:32:36   7:45:09
 392     49/62     RANDY R JACKSON          32   RIVER RIDGE      LA   4:45:45   7:45:58
 393     18/32     TERRY L SHELDEN          59   AMARILLO         TX   4:46:54   7:46:10
 394     51/81     LYNN A PAULEY            53   LARKSPUR         CO   4:48:22   7:46:43
 395     52/81     HENRY R HUMPHREYS        54   BEULAH           CO   4:55:48   7:47:11
 396     64/74     GARY ELDRIDGE            39   SAN JOSE         CA   4:25:34   7:48:00
 397     10/10     MATT P WHALEN            24   BARRINGTON       IL   4:56:03   7:48:29
 398     50/62     JEFFREY C HUTCHINS       32   DUBLIN           TX   4:24:09   7:53:17
 399     94/115    HAROLD N HAYS            42   LITTLE ROCK      AR   4:45:55   7:53:31
 400     65/74     LEE E DEREMER            39   ALTUS            OK   4:46:29   7:53:50
 401     10/16     ROBERT T BELL            64   MIAMISBURG       OH   4:41:18   7:54:24
 402     53/81     F ALLEN WHITE            52   LITTLE ROCK      AR   4:26:30   7:55:22
 403     19/32     TOM N TILLER             58   GERMANTOWN       OH   4:48:16   7:55:26
 404     69/101    MARK D STAFFORD          48   COLO SPGS        CO   4:42:49   7:55:46
 405     11/16     CHRISTOPHER L PERRON     60   MT HOLLY         NJ   4:34:09   7:56:09
 406     54/81     JIM R SINGLETARY         50   LITTLETON        CO   4:42:41   7:56:14
 407     70/101    JOE C SISNEROS           47   LA JARA          CO   4:37:05   7:57:55
 408     55/81     WILLIAM R BULLOCH        51   STUTTGART        AR   4:56:38   7:58:08
 409     34/40     PAUL E LONGENDERFER      29   NEW YORK         NY   4:43:14   7:58:12
 410     95/115    TOM LOGAN                44   BOULDER          CO   4:46:33   7:59:31
 411     51/62     TONY L BRIDWELL          34   MEAD             OK   5:12:45   8:00:00
 412     20/32     TOM R SCHETTIG           56   CRESSON          PA   4:48:19   8:00:41
 413     96/115    MARTIN R DEAN            44   RINGWOOD         OK   4:38:01   8:01:01
 414     21/32     GEORGE K GREEN           55   GOLDEN           CO   4:52:12   8:01:24
 415     35/40     ANTHONY S LEONG          26   GOLDEN VALLEY    MN   4:58:48   8:02:15
 416     56/81     KIRK L BROWN             50   COLO SPRINGS     CO   4:41:20   8:02:19
 417     52/62     RON D FOSTER             33   BLOOMINGTON      IN   4:42:34   8:02:19
 418     97/115    JOHN P COLICO            41   COLO SPGS        CO   5:04:22   8:04:00
 419     22/32     DON L KELLEY             59   PAHRUMP          NV   5:01:21   8:04:19
 420     57/81     KEITH F NOBLE            50   SPRINGFIELD      MO   4:42:43   8:05:50
 421     53/62     WILLIAM J WATSON         33   ARLINGTON        TX   4:58:56   8:06:03
 422     71/101    GARY A CEHELSKY          47   PITTSBURGH       PA   5:12:32   8:07:38
 423     36/40     PATRICK T BLATCHFORD     26   KANSAS CITY      KS   5:04:45   8:08:04
 424      1/3      DON J TAYLOR             69   HAGERSTOWN       MD   4:55:58   8:08:10
 425     58/81     ROBERT M BOEHM           50   OVERLAND PARK    KS   4:51:27   8:08:51
 426     72/101    STEPHEN S HINMAN         49   MISSION          KS   4:51:23   8:08:52
 427     66/74     GARY D MORGAN            39   STOCKBRIDGE      GA   4:51:13   8:08:58
 428     59/81     TIM J MURPHY             53   HOUSTON          TX   4:42:52   8:09:40
 429     98/115    DALE R ELDRIDGE          42   AURORA           CO   4:28:40   8:10:09
 430     54/62     JON R FERENCY            33   CARMEL           IN   4:44:03   8:11:38
 431     23/32     TOM J KINANE             55   BELLEVUE         WA   4:55:46   8:12:14
 432     73/101    KEITH J BOOTH            46   AUSTIN           TX   5:08:04   8:12:16
 433     74/101    ORLANDO ARCHIBEQUE       46   BOULDER          CO   5:12:07   8:13:22
 434     60/81     RONALD S GIMBLET         52   N LITTLE ROCK    AR   4:17:50   8:13:41
 435     75/101    GARY E CURMODE           49   WICHITA          KS   5:06:09   8:15:08
 436     24/32     DON MROZEK               55   MANHATTAN        KS   5:12:43   8:15:11
 437     99/115    C MICHEL MINOR           42   KANSAS CITY      MO   4:59:18   8:16:30
 438     61/81     JAMES C MAURICE          52   VICTORIA BC      CA   5:03:47   8:17:47
 439    100/115    ALBERTO HERRERA          44   AMARILLO         TX   5:10:08   8:17:49
 440     37/40     MICHAEL L DE SORDI       29   OMAHA            NE   5:19:55   8:18:44
 441     62/81     BILL O BURTON            50   ARKANSAS CITY    KS   4:25:42   8:19:09
 442     76/101    JOHN C GRAINGER          49   CASTLE ROCK      CO   4:56:35   8:20:07
 443     55/62     GREG J HURCHALLA         30   EXTON            PA   5:02:42   8:20:58
 444     56/62     DANIEL J SURPRENAUT      31   FAIRHAVEN        MA   5:02:43   8:20:58
 445     77/101    CHUCK L STRUCKNESS       46   BURLINGTON       ND   5:03:14   8:21:20
 446     78/101    JAMES HOWALD             46   MONUMENT         CO   5:10:19   8:23:00
 447     25/32     WALT R MORTON            55   SPRINGFIELD      MO   4:59:19   8:23:34
 448    101/115    PETER HAAGENSEN          42   FT COLLINS       CO   4:49:38   8:24:45
 449     79/101    RON HORTON               49   CHARLOTTE        NC   5:04:49   8:26:34
 450     80/101    JERRY D DAY              45   NEW BERN         NC   5:04:36   8:26:37
 451     38/40     TODD J ENGLISH           29   COLO SPGS        CO   5:25:41   8:27:57
 452     81/101    BOBBY BONDS              46   DALLAS           TX   5:11:36   8:28:05
 453     63/81     KENNETH R SCHRADER       53   REDFORD TWP      MI   5:19:51   8:28:19
 454     64/81     JAMES R ETCHEN           51   LATROBE          PA   4:37:09   8:31:03
 455     65/81     DAVE R. CLARK            50   SAN DIEGO        CA   5:05:01   8:32:55
 456    102/115    ED A FOX                 44   ORELAND          PA   5:23:52   8:34:48
 457     66/81     JOHN A BRIDGES           50   DENVER           CO   5:28:08   8:34:55
 458    103/115    DENNIS J WILSON          42   LINCOLN          NE   5:16:57   8:35:09
 459     57/62     RAY WAGNER               32   ST CLAIR         MO   5:16:15   8:36:35
 460     67/74     CHRISTOPHER LUKE         38   KINGWOOD         TX   5:17:58   8:41:40
 461      1/4      JOHN J MORAN             73   CUDAHY           WI   5:07:06   8:41:56
 462     82/101    PATRICK F JOHNS          46   PLANO            TX   5:16:53   8:42:07
 463    104/115    JAY N PFEIFFER           44   WICHITA          KS   5:29:59   8:42:20
 464    105/115    JAMES M EVERETT          42   COLO SPGS        CO   5:21:03   8:42:34
 465     12/16     TERENCE J EKOOS          61   COLO SPGS        CO   5:16:52   8:43:26
 466     67/81     BONEY A COSYLEON         51   PUEBLO           CO   4:57:57   8:43:47
 467     58/62     TY L MEIGHAN             34   AUSTIN           TX   5:21:05   8:43:54
 468    106/115    DAN J GRIESER            41   BROOMFIELD       CO   5:16:55   8:44:40
 469    107/115    BILL A CARTER JR         43   AURORA           CO   4:23:20   8:45:21
 470     83/101    DONALD G. CLARK          49   ST. PAUL         MN   5:41:21   8:46:35
 471     68/74     EDWARD L AGUILAR         39   COLO SPGS        CO   5:21:19   8:47:20
 472     69/74     EDDIE E GENTRY           39   PLANO            TX   4:39:33   8:50:47
 473     68/81     RAY T PHILLIPS           52   ACTON            MA   5:10:55   8:52:48
 474     70/74     STEVEN S DAVID           39   ODENTON          MD   5:04:57   8:53:04
 475     39/40     BRANDON H GRUBBS         27   LITTLE ROCK      AR   5:12:37   8:53:50
 476     84/101    HAROLD F GRUBBS          48   LITTLE ROCK      AR   5:11:37   8:53:51
 477     85/101    RONALD W THOMPSON        48   LITTLE ROCK      AR   5:10:14   8:54:07
 478    108/115    JIM SHUFFIELD            42   LITTLE ROCK      AR   5:10:18   8:54:08
 479     86/101    JOE T COWELL             46   WOODLAND PARK    CO   4:46:37   8:54:20
 480     69/81     JIM W O BRYAN            52   MENTOR           OH   6:01:19   8:58:02
 481    109/115    BRUCE A O'KREPKI         40   HAMMOND          LA   5:13:23   8:58:10
 482     59/62     JOHN S BAXTER            34   COLO SPRINGS     CO   5:12:38   8:58:19
 483     70/81     WARREN JOHNSON           52   BRIGHTON         CO   5:15:37   8:58:32
 484     26/32     TOM W COOPER             57   BATON ROUGE      LA   5:21:12   8:59:27
 485    110/115    CSABA KONYA              42   FORDS            NJ   5:18:35   9:00:45
 486     27/32     LARRY H FRANKLIN         58   LITTLE ROCK      AR   5:15:50   9:00:57
 487     71/81     RICHARD J RASTALL        50   WILLIAMSTON      MI   5:16:45   9:03:21
 488     71/74     SCOTT W STEIN            37   EVANSTON         IL   5:25:38   9:03:31
 489     87/101    DENNIS R HOWARD          47   COLO SPGS        CO   5:35:32   9:04:21
 490      2/4      WILLIAM J HOLLIHAN       70   BEAVER DAM       WI   5:33:25   9:05:12
 491     13/16     JAMES A HAGUE            64   ABILENE          KS   5:04:34   9:06:04
 492     88/101    RON HAGEN                48   ST PAUL          MN   5:35:23   9:08:00
 493     89/101    RICHARD J HARRISON       46   WICHITA          KS   5:37:17   9:08:46
 494    111/115    VAN T ERWIN              41   MALVERN          AR   5:47:23   9:09:12
 495     72/81     JOHNNY B MITCHUM         53   LITTLE ROCK      AR   5:46:34   9:09:15
 496     90/101    DAVID A SORENSON         46   COLO SPGS        CO   5:24:41   9:10:59
 497      3/4      MARIO C DELALOYE         70   PRESCOTT         AZ   5:32:50   9:11:37
 498     73/81     CHARLIE E CAMPBELL       52   JOHNSTOWN        OH   5:55:01   9:14:24
 499     91/101    FRED A PALKOVIC          45   HANSCOM AFB      MA   5:26:17   9:14:52
 500     92/101    WALTER S PRESCOTT        46   DERRY            NH   6:07:36   9:17:45
 501    112/115    ANTHONY NIELD            44   WOODBRIDGE ONT   CA   5:21:16   9:18:13
 502     93/101    MARC A LANDRY            45   MEDIA            PA   5:20:16   9:19:24
 503    113/115    JOHN H AYLOR             41   COLO SPGS        CO   5:18:48   9:19:43
 504     74/81     DENNY BENNETT            52   BELLBROOK        OH   5:58:24   9:23:03
 505     94/101    STEPHEN J FRANKO         48   WARREN           OH   5:14:01   9:23:23
 506     75/81     CHUCK HOLTE              54   COLO SPGS        CO   5:49:46   9:25:08
 507     76/81     RICHARD GOLDEN           53   MC PHERSON       KS   6:04:31   9:27:52
 508     95/101    RONNIE J ADAMS           45   FORT SMITH       AR   5:18:46   9:28:04
 509     77/81     RICHARD L SABBY          52   MONUMENT         CO   5:34:21   9:31:56
 510      4/4      JIMMY G TERRELL          70   CRIPPLE CREEK    CO   6:07:48   9:32:53
 511     72/74     EDWARD G KELLER          38   TOPEKA           KS   5:46:12   9:33:51
 512     96/101    BOB A BOSS               46   PORTLAND         OR   5:37:10   9:34:31
 513     78/81     DENNIS N SIMMONS         51   WAYNESBORO       PA   6:08:37   9:37:20
 514      2/3      ROGER D HAUGE            69   EXCELSIOR        MN   5:45:38   9:38:41
 515     60/62     DENNIS A QUEAL           32   HUTCHINSON       KS   6:03:12   9:38:47
 516     79/81     JIM WAHL                 53   NOVI             MI   5:50:34   9:39:07
 517    114/115    MICHAEL E STODDARD       43   ENGLEWOOD        CO   5:53:08   9:43:53
 518     61/62     WILLIAM L LANE           34   PUEBLO WEST      CO   6:05:48   9:47:49
 519     14/16     PAUL W SCHOOLCRAFT       62   GUERNSEY         WY   6:05:50   9:47:55
 520     40/40     JAMES R PARRY            29   STEWARTVILLE     MN   6:09:31   9:51:49
 521     28/32     PAUL K DURBIN            57   LINCOLN          NE   5:41:48   9:52:09
 522     15/16     DALE BURNS               61   MALVERN          AR   6:25:18   9:52:49
 523     97/101    BOB M POLASKI            49   MINNEAPOLIS      MN   6:16:13   9:53:08
 524     62/62     DENNIS J LINEHAN         34   SKOKIE           IL   6:02:44   9:53:20
 525     98/101    ROBIN R GOOLDY           46   TULSA            OK   6:12:15   9:54:22
 526     73/74     BERND SCHOLZ             36   EAU CLAIRE       WI   6:25:32   9:56:54
 527     29/32     WAYNE R FROHRING         55   WOODLAND PARK    CO   6:27:29   9:56:58
 528     99/101    ELIOT W COLLINS          48   RARITAN          NJ   5:42:08   9:58:04
 529    100/101    MILTON B LANE            47   LOMA LINDA       CA   6:08:29   9:58:39
 530     16/16     BILL BEHNEN              63   CLARKSVILLE      IN   6:13:36   9:59:49
 531    101/101    CHUCK HACHMEISTER        47   COLO SPGS        CO   6:25:35  10:03:01
 532     80/81     JOHN E HAGERTY           51   JUNCTION CITY    KS   6:10:58  10:03:14
 533    115/115    MARTIN R JOYCE           44   DALLAS           TX   5:46:31  10:10:40
 534     74/74     MATTHEW E WALWORTH       39   LITTLETON        CO   6:10:53  10:12:35
 535     30/32     LARRY C ANDERSON         57   GROSSE POINTE    MI   6:07:28  10:57:40
 536     81/81     JOHN V ANDERSON          53   HUDSON           WI   6:09:42  10:57:50
 537      3/3      ROBERT C ANDERSEN        66   PLYMOUTH         MN   6:05:52  11:17:04
 538     31/32     RONALD MARIANETTI        59   NOVI             MI   6:14:49  11:43:58
 539     32/32     JAMES R REEVE            58   FARMINGTON       MI   6:14:51  11:43:59

                    FEMALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE   CITY             ST   ASCENT    TOTAL
   1      1/22     ERICA J LARSON           29   SANTA FE         NM   3:07:51   4:50:37
   2      1/3      ANDREA E WIEGAND         19   LINCOLN          NE   3:20:47   5:00:24
   3      1/27     KELLY K RYAN             31   DENVER           CO   3:19:59   5:00:41
   4      2/27     BRONWYN D MORRISSEY      34   SUPERIOR         CO   3:15:11   5:03:26
   5      2/22     CONNILEE S WALTER        27   COLO SPGS        CO   3:22:04   5:15:14
   6      1/33     DIANE L VANDERHOEVEN     38   HIGHLANDS RANC   CO   3:27:36   5:21:17
   7      3/27     DEBBI L MEYER            33   COLO SPGS        CO   3:28:47   5:23:55
   8      1/47     JANE D HILT              41   JACKSON          WY   3:25:30   5:24:07
   9      2/33     MARY MITCHELL            38   JACKSON          WY   3:24:49   5:25:24
  10      1/4      DARLA M SEVERIN          22   FT COLLINS       CO   3:30:26   5:33:05
  11      3/33     PAULA JEFFS              35   BARMOUTH GWYNE   WA   3:41:29   5:35:05
  12      4/27     JANE TUNNADINE           33   GUNNISON         CO   3:41:27   5:36:11
  13      4/33     MICHELLE R KRANZ         36   BOULDER          CO   3:38:54   5:36:22
  14      5/33     SUSAN COVINGTON          36   LITTLETON        CO   3:52:07   5:38:04
  15      3/22     MICHELE J HONKEN         28   MANITOU SPRING   CO   3:47:14   5:41:10
  16      6/33     KATARINA E ZARLENGO      35   PARKER           CO   3:34:23   5:44:34
  17      4/22     BRENDA J GRUSSENDORF     28   LOVELAND         CO   3:41:03   5:47:48
  18      2/47     BARB DUTROW              44   BATON ROUGE      LA   3:40:48   5:48:43
  19      5/27     KIMBERLY A SNEDDEN       33   BATON ROUGE      LA   3:47:53   5:51:14
  20      6/27     LAILA HUGHES             34   MURRAY           UT   3:44:00   5:51:21
  21      1/30     NEDDIE L LEGG            49   ARVADA           CO   3:55:38   5:52:58
  22      2/30     ANN E FINLEY             47   SALT LAKE CITY   UT   3:52:06   5:55:58
  23      5/22     HEATHER R HONKEN         27   MANITOU SPRING   CO   3:58:02   5:56:50
  24      7/27     KATE C BARTLETT          30   COLO SPGS        CO   3:42:53   5:58:36
  25      3/47     LISA ANN TRAINOR         41   MAPLE GROVE      MN   3:41:45   5:59:12
  26      4/47     KAREN L STUCKEY          41   GUNNISON         CO   3:50:44   6:00:23
  27      3/30     VICKI K MARTIN           46   COLO SPGS        CO   3:40:17   6:01:32
  28      7/33     LORIE HUTCHISON          36   SALT LAKE CITY   UT   3:48:00   6:03:46
  29      5/47     CAROL A THOMAS           44   COLO SPGS        CO   4:03:27   6:04:31
  30      8/27     SHELLEY MOCKLER          30   BATON ROUGE      LA   3:50:51   6:08:46
  31      6/47     CHRISTA S KOOT           41   MIRA LOMA        CA   3:51:55   6:09:09
  32      1/19     JOYCE TAYLOR             53   LITTLE ROCK      AR   3:44:56   6:10:49
  33      7/47     KRISTIN G WOESTEHOFF     42   MONUMENT         CO   3:54:13   6:13:17
  34      6/22     NADINE A KERR            26   GUNNISON         CO   3:25:23   6:13:39
  35      8/47     JUDY L BAUERMEISTER      41   COLO SPGS        CO   3:56:57   6:15:40
  36      9/47     DIANE K VAN DEREN        40   SEDALIA          CO   3:53:52   6:16:37
  37     10/47     MARCIA S MOORE           42   CANON CITY       CO   3:55:22   6:17:57
  38     11/47     BECKY I SWARTZ           41   MONTE VISTA      CO   4:03:04   6:19:31
  39      8/33     DIANA E JAMES            37   ALAMO            CA   3:51:56   6:21:06
  40      9/33     MARILYN R WEISINGER      38   COLO. SPRINGS    CO   4:14:08   6:21:42
  41     10/33     TAMMY L BEGLER           35   COLO SPGS        CO   3:51:32   6:21:55
  42      4/30     SANDRA S CANRIGHT        47   COLO SPGS        CO   4:14:34   6:25:39
  43     11/33     LOIS S BERGSTROM         38   MINNEAPOLIS      MN   3:52:04   6:31:56
  44     12/33     KATHY K. ROBERG          39   LITTLETON        CO   4:05:58   6:33:17
  45      5/30     PAM P GOLDEN             45   TUCSON           AZ   3:48:46   6:35:25
  46      7/22     CHARLENE MARGARUCCI      29   COLO SPGS        CO   4:20:59   6:35:57
  47     13/33     HAZEL F RUSSELL          35   AUSTIN           TX   4:03:24   6:36:45
  48      8/22     MICHELLE M STOLL         27   COLO SPGS        CO   4:16:53   6:37:47
  49      9/22     JILL BILLMAN             26   WESTLAKE         TX   4:12:28   6:38:29
  50      9/27     JUDY SANTAGATA           33   LAKEWOOD         CO   4:03:10   6:38:40
  51      6/30     BALDWIN SANDERS          47   BATON ROUGE      LA   4:01:44   6:39:03
  52     10/27     KRIS E BARBER            33   PHOENIX          AZ   4:27:02   6:42:01
  53      7/30     BEATRICE ZURCHER         48   COLO SPGS        CO   4:12:56   6:42:17
  54      8/30     ELIZABETH L BOUQUET      49   EVERGREEN        CO   4:12:04   6:43:52
  55     14/33     SHAUNA F LANK            38   WICHITA          KS   4:14:07   6:44:25
  56     10/22     KARI L OSMAR             29   TORONTO, ONTAR   CA   4:16:59   6:45:47
  57     11/22     ALISON F TEEMLY          28   WESTLAKE         TX   4:14:04   6:48:02
  58      9/30     MARCI C HUTCHISON        47   COLO SPGS        CO   4:19:13   6:48:23
  59     10/30     JUDE S GRIFFITH          49   AURORA           CO   4:09:27   6:49:12
  60     11/30     JANIE M SCHILL           49   AURORA           CO   4:12:00   6:49:12
  61     11/27     HOLLY A CHAVEZ           32   COLO SPGS        CO   3:58:54   6:49:27
  62      2/19     MARILYN G COLLETT        50   SEDALIA          CO   4:06:48   6:50:08
  63      1/7      JOYCE MC KELVEY          55   BLACK FOREST     CO   3:50:49   6:50:58
  64     12/27     NANCY L BYRD             31   CONIFER          CO   4:28:14   6:51:17
  65     15/33     JACKIE A REIFERS         36   DANVILLE         CA   4:09:21   6:53:21
  66      2/3      AVIGAEL RHODES           19   FORT COLLINS     CO   4:24:04   6:54:05
  67     12/22     MARY A LOGAN             27   SALT LAKE CITY   UT   4:13:16   6:55:07
  68     12/30     RUTH L MORLEY            47   CINCINNATI       OH   4:14:24   6:55:18
  69     13/27     JENNIFER S ELLIOTT       34   DERBY            KS   4:13:18   6:55:57
  70     16/33     MARY KATHRYN CAMPION     37   HOUSTON          TX   4:29:18   6:56:00
  71     12/47     LYNNE DOWNS              40   WOODLAND PARK    CO   4:28:17   6:56:43
  72     13/30     DENISE C SIKORA          47   SUCCASUNNA       NJ   4:16:51   6:57:25
  73      3/19     ANGIE M RANSOM           50   NO LITTLE ROCK   AR   4:20:57   6:58:17
  74     13/47     VERLINDA J HENRY         44   KLAMATH FALLS    OR   4:16:34   7:00:53
  75     17/33     NANETTE L HALLETT        39   MARSHFIELD       MA   4:18:00   7:02:11
  76     14/27     MINDY A WILSON           33   ST JOSEPH        MO   4:20:52   7:02:12
  77     14/47     LUCIA R HRIN             41   COLO SPGS        CO   4:20:55   7:04:22
  78     15/47     DEBBIE RIGSBY            43   LONSDALE         AR   4:31:42   7:05:47
  79     13/22     RENEE M RHOADS           26   IRVING           TX   4:16:50   7:05:59
  80      2/4      MICHELLE C PUPPE         24   WESTMINSTER      CO   4:32:46   7:06:16
  81     16/47     LOU ANN A SCARTON        40   PARK CITY        UT   4:23:16   7:07:20
  82      2/7      OLGA HNIZDIL             56   LITTLETON        CO   4:38:51   7:07:31
  83      4/19     CAROL ANN KINZY          52   PUEBLO           CO   4:26:24   7:08:22
  84     18/33     STEPHANIE A SHINABERY    39   SHERWOOD         AR   4:37:07   7:08:35
  85     17/47     LAURA E JACKSON          42   CASTLE ROCK      CO   4:32:18   7:08:38
  86     19/33     DINA R QUIRK             37   AURORA           CO   4:29:32   7:10:22
  87      3/4      LORA L HOPPER            22   COLO SPGS        CO   4:31:45   7:12:13
  88     14/30     PATRICIA COOK            48   WARRENSBURG      MO   4:29:20   7:13:42
  89      5/19     DIANNE G ANDERSON        54   DANVILLE         CA   4:24:58   7:14:22
  90     15/27     JODY L CHASE             31   SCOTTSDALE       AZ   4:42:57   7:19:02
  91     16/27     SHARON D BLACKETT        33   LAFAYETTE        CO   4:34:04   7:20:14
  92     17/27     TRACY L YEAGER           33   MONUMENT         CO   4:31:02   7:20:18
  93     18/47     BECKY CLOETTA            44   JACKSON          WY   4:32:33   7:23:28
  94     19/47     DEBRA K HARANO           40   COLO SPRINGS     CO   4:12:34   7:23:32
  95     20/47     CAREN S GEGENHEIMER      42   CHICAGO          IL   4:33:02   7:25:35
  96     14/22     REBECCA J ALEXIS         29   DENVER           CO   4:21:14   7:26:49
  97     20/33     KATHY A RIPPLEY          38   TAMPA            FL   4:42:32   7:28:25
  98     15/22     SENYA M ROSCOVIUS        27   COLO SPGS        CO   4:21:08   7:28:55
  99     18/27     VERONICA G OSWALD        34   COLO SPGS        CO   4:28:45   7:30:44
 100     19/27     GILLIAN A ROBINSON       34   SUNNYVALE        CA   4:55:54   7:32:08
 101     15/30     SANDY B ZLAB             46   WICHITA          KS   4:45:53   7:35:49
 102     16/30     SHEILA M KENNEDY         47   GLENDIVE         MT   4:42:37   7:36:42
 103     21/33     ANNE R TUCKER            39   SPRINGFIELD      MO   4:45:17   7:37:19
 104     21/47     LYLE A VAN ARSDALE       41   LITTLE ROCK      AR   4:42:55   7:38:26
 105      3/7      SYLVIA M WIEGAND         55   LINCOLN          NE   4:45:19   7:40:53
 106     17/30     ROBIN A SATTERWHITE      49   COLO SPGS        CO   4:41:25   7:41:22
 107     16/22     MALINDA ZIONCE           28   CONWAY           AR   4:51:56   7:41:57
 108     22/47     APRIL E MURPHY           40   HOUSTON          TX   4:44:25   7:42:47
 109      6/19     LE ANNE J COOK           50   COLO SPGS        CO   4:46:02   7:43:03
 110      3/3      DALYN A COOK             19   COLO SPGS        CO   4:46:04   7:43:13
 111     22/33     JANET C VON SPRECKEN     36   YORBA LINDA      CA   5:11:47   7:43:37
 112     23/47     HEIDI M DONCKELS         44   MORRISON         CO   5:02:46   7:44:02
 113     23/33     CAROLYN J CEBUL          39   COLO SPGS        CO   5:05:27   7:44:13
 114     20/27     MARIELA V BOTELLA        34   HOUSTON          TX   4:51:17   7:47:48
 115     21/27     KELLY S SIZELOVE         31   GRAPEVINE        TX   4:51:22   7:47:48
 116      4/4      EVA M COSYLEON           21   PUEBLO           CO   5:04:23   7:52:02
 117     24/47     MARTHA J PELLETIER       41   SHERWOOD         AR   4:44:08   7:53:16
 118     17/22     SARAH M BIERLING         28   DENVER           CO   4:51:54   7:53:31
 119     24/33     LYN J BOLLEN             39   AURORA           CO   4:54:01   7:53:34
 120      1/5      MARGARET L CURTIS        60   MILL VALLEY      CA   4:46:56   7:53:59
 121      4/7      MARILYN L SELF           58   DENVER           CO   4:51:40   7:55:16
 122     25/47     CINDY L MENDENHALL       40   COLO SPGS        CO   4:56:01   7:57:25
 123     22/27     MELANIE ANNE BADEN       31   STUTTGART        AR   4:42:47   7:58:08
 124     26/47     BEVERLY CARVER           40   COLO SPRINGS     CO   5:12:05   7:59:04
 125     18/22     STACEY C ESDORN          26   AUSTIN           TX   5:14:06   7:59:52
 126     19/22     VICKI A Y SCHMIDT        27   AUSTIN           TX   5:10:16   8:01:37
 127     25/33     ALEXANDRA P BRIGHT       38   TORONTO ONTARI   CA   4:38:30   8:02:07
 128     18/30     BECKY A HEARTY           48   BOULDER          CO   4:46:30   8:04:51
 129     27/47     WANDA J KIRCHNER         41   ALEXANDER        AR   5:11:44   8:06:47
 130     19/30     CARMEN S FOREST          45   PRATT            KS   4:41:28   8:08:28
 131     28/47     PAMELA J RUSCH           42   LITTLE ROCK      AR   5:11:45   8:12:28
 132      7/19     CHARLENE J ALDRIDGE      52   FT WAYNE         IN   4:45:21   8:14:06
 133      1/3      VICI DEHAAN              65   BOULDER          CO   5:04:53   8:16:39
 134     20/30     JOAN LANGSTON            46   ST GEORGE        UT   5:07:07   8:17:00
 135     29/47     KEILA A NOEBEL           42   MANITOU SPRING   CO   4:48:28   8:17:32
 136     26/33     DEBBIE S ALLISON         38   MARYSVILLE       OH   5:20:28   8:20:50
 137     23/27     ELIZABETH C DOHERTY      31   CEDAR PARK       TX   5:14:15   8:22:24
 138     21/30     GAIL L BOLIN             46   CONIFER          CO   5:11:59   8:22:42
 139      8/19     MAUREEN R MORROW         50   COLO SPGS        CO   5:17:33   8:26:17
 140     30/47     SUSAN J HAYES            42   LANDER           WY   5:02:45   8:27:18
 141     20/22     SARAH BIRD               26   WICHITA          KS   5:04:24   8:30:28
 142     21/22     MELANIE M PATTERSON      25   WICHITA          KS   5:04:15   8:31:22
 143      9/19     SALLY S MYERS            50   MUNCIE           IN   5:23:06   8:31:55
 144      5/7      JENNIE L SCHRAGE         57   KEYSTONE         CO   5:40:37   8:34:35
 145     27/33     MARCELLA L RUTKA         39   NORTHVILLE       MI   5:37:15   8:36:17
 146     22/30     LAURA L ENGLEMAN         46   WOODLAND PARK    CO   5:07:11   8:38:07
 147     23/30     SHARON MORDORSKI         48   MINNEAPOLIS      MN   5:24:14   8:38:30
 148     31/47     AMY L HALL               42   WICHITA          KS   4:57:37   8:38:38
 149     24/27     DEEDLE K MURRAY          31   COLO SPGS        CO   5:37:40   8:38:44
 150     32/47     LESLIE J RANNIGER        43   BOULDER          CO   5:21:28   8:40:43
 151     28/33     MARGARET L HURLEY        37   CENTERVILLE      OH   5:10:12   8:41:22
 152     33/47     TINA M CLARKE            42   WESTCLIFFE       CO   5:17:24   8:41:39
 153     34/47     JOAN E BROOK             40   AUSTIN           TX   5:14:14   8:45:49
 154     22/22     DONNA J BILLEK           27   COLO SPGS        CO   5:43:55   8:46:33
 155      2/5      MARY ELLEN HOWARD        61   UKIAH            CA   5:37:36   8:46:34
 156     35/47     EMMA TURLO               40   SANTA CLARA      CA   5:44:23   8:47:53
 157     29/33     MONIQUE J VALENTINO      39   NEW ORLEANS      LA   4:51:47   8:47:56
 158     10/19     FRANCOISE CARPENTER      51   LAKEWOOD         CO   5:17:29   8:50:22
 159     36/47     EILEEN P MC AULIFFE      43   SARASOTA         FL   5:14:59   8:51:09
 160     30/33     JEAN D FILUK             37   TIJERAS          NM   5:04:55   8:53:04
 161     37/47     BECKY W HOWELL           41   WICHITA          KS   5:07:20   8:54:03
 162     11/19     PAMELA L PENFIELD        53   HIGHLANDS RANC   CO   5:33:52   8:54:35
 163      3/5      JANE QUEAL               60   PRATT            KS   5:26:37   8:57:44
 164     38/47     GERI O'KREPKI            40   HAMMOND          LA   5:12:35   8:58:09
 165     39/47     RENEE T KIDWELL          43   HUNTERSVILLE     NC   5:10:39   9:01:30
 166     12/19     ELAINE M GIMBLET         53   N LITTLE ROCK    AR   5:25:40   9:08:24
 167     25/27     KATHLEEN S HEITHORN-A    33   TORONTO, ONT     CA   5:47:12   9:09:36
 168     24/30     MARY C CASADA            49   REEDS SPRING     MO   5:47:56   9:11:54
 169     40/47     JANN R MARTIN            41   CLINTON          IL   6:07:33   9:14:50
 170      4/5      MARIAN S BARRY           60   FRASER           CO   5:34:20   9:15:53
 171     41/47     SUSAN K HART             40   COLO SPGS        CO   6:10:35   9:16:34
 172     42/47     MARI R NAKADA            40   MANITOU SPRING   CO   5:51:48   9:17:42
 173      6/7      SALLY SQUIER             58   RALEIGH          NC   5:33:24   9:18:53
 174     25/30     RHONDA N FERGUSON        45   LITTLE ROCK      AR   5:19:39   9:19:16
 175     31/33     CHRISSY D. FERGUSON      39   CONWAY           AR   5:19:54   9:19:16
 176     13/19     ROSEMARY NORBY           53   BLACK HAWK       CO   5:39:01   9:21:17
 177     43/47     LAURIE M LEET            43   KANSAS CITY      KS   5:53:34   9:22:18
 178     14/19     BETH MEESE               53   COLO SPGS        CO   5:49:38   9:25:08
 179     44/47     JAIME MENARD             41   DENVER           CO   5:51:25   9:25:08
 180      2/3      SHARON L FRANZ           66   COLO SPGS        CO   5:34:02   9:26:45
 181     15/19     ROXANA T LEWIS           54   INGLEWOOD        CA   5:54:50   9:30:20
 182     26/27     MARA U BARTH             30   CHICAGO          IL   5:38:12   9:30:38
 183     45/47     RENEE L BACKEN           41   IDAHO FALLS      ID   6:04:34   9:30:54
 184     16/19     TANA LEIGH GABRIEL       53   SACRAMENTO       CA   5:41:45   9:32:51
 185     32/33     SHERYL L BAKER           38   WICHITA          KS   6:06:09   9:33:28
 186     17/19     ELIZABETH M SUTTER       50   DES MOINES       IA   5:43:40   9:34:27
 187     26/30     PAT M BRADY              46   CARLSBAD         CA   5:46:56   9:34:47
 188     27/27     JEANNE A KLEIN           32   HOUSTON          TX   5:36:04   9:40:00
 189      5/5      LINDA P COOK             61   SPRINGBROOK      WI   5:56:34   9:41:09
 190      7/7      SHIRLEY G TAYLOR         58   CASCADE          CO   5:33:27   9:43:21
 191     27/30     ROBIN W WATERS           45   ALEXANDRIA       VA   5:55:55   9:44:48
 192     18/19     KATHLEEN TILLER          54   GERMANTOWN       OH   5:51:22   9:54:11
 193     28/30     LIZA A KUMMER            45   DALLAS           TX   6:26:18   9:54:56
 194     19/19     NINA C BOVIO             54   BRIGHTON         MI   5:41:51   9:55:10
 195     33/33     JILL P GAINER            37   AUSTIN           TX   6:07:56  10:08:16
 196     29/30     LAURA A NYE              45   AUSTIN           TX   6:07:49  10:08:16
 197     30/30     SUSAN GRIFFITH           45   OMAHA            NE   6:27:46  10:32:13
 198      3/3      DEETTE C ANDERSEN        65   PLYMOUTH         MN   6:07:47  10:37:05
 199     46/47     RHONDA L CHARLETT        41   KANSAS CITY      MO   6:05:33  10:52:05
 200     47/47     CYNTHIA C HINMAN         44   MISSION          KS   6:15:45  10:52:10

Check out Matt Carpenters web site, historical results for Pikes Peak Ascent/Marathon

This page was updated on 01/08/2007

Back to the Results Page