Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


2004 Sailin Shoes Run For Fun - 10K

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                  Male Age Groups

                 Male: 0 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Ian Burrell               19    Colo Spgs        CO    0:32:11
  2     Daniel Fitzgerald         18    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:57
  3     Greg Pulscher             16    Colo Spgs        CO    0:39:49
  4     Stephen Rhoades           15    Manitou Spgs     CO    0:47:39
  5     Thomas Leonard            16    Colo Spgs        CO    0:48:59
  6     Reid Poole                18    Fountain         CO    0:54:21
  7     Lanre Knight              13    Peyton           CO    0:57:00

                Male:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Rich Tveden               22    Colo Spgs        CO    0:35:13
  2     Jonathan Huie             24    Colo Spgs        CO    0:35:46
  3     Jeremy Dreher             23    Colo Springs           0:40:07   Wild Oats                               
  4     Joe Mock                  22    Colo Spgs        CO    0:46:21
  5     Eric Collins              24    Denver           CO    0:47:27
  6     Michael Lovell Jr.        24    Colo Spgs        CO    0:53:24
  7     Willaim Grier             24    Peyton           CO    1:01:43
  8     Trenton Schlosser         21    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:16
  9     Andrew Schaefer           22    Lakewood         CO    1:05:44
 10     Paul Watts                20    Colo Spgs        CO    1:09:40

                Male:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Kevin Hale                29    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:50
  2     Mike East                 27    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:58
  3     Mark Orf                  29    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:28
  4     Timothy Bolyard           28    Colo Spgs        CO    0:55:01
  5     Matt Olson                26    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:20
  6     Aaron Briggs              26    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:43
  7     Ryan Miller               26    Colo Spgs        CO    1:13:02
  8     Shayne Walker             28    Colo Spgs        CO    1:18:44

                Male:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Gerald Romero             32    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:12
  2     Nathaniel Kiser           34    Manitou Spgs     CO    0:44:25
  3     Carlos Martinez           34    Colo Spgs        CO    0:46:22
  4     Larry Herr                34    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:00
  5     Timothy Steffens          33    Colo Spgs        CO    0:49:11
  6     Pete Dohner               33    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:55
  7     Driss Elhajoui            30    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:50
  8     Timothy Sheehan           34    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:59
  9     Ken Woods                 32    Fort Carson      CO    0:53:42
 10     Peter Voorhees            33    Dryden           NY    0:54:23
 11     Brian Lee                 31    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:21
 12     John Gerst                33    Colo Spgs        CO    1:03:13

                Male:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Paul Dunn                 38    Colo Spgs        CO    0:37:11
  2     Mark Walters              35    Falcon           CO    0:41:23
  3     Shad Shadwick             38    Colo Spgs        CO    0:42:34
  4     Chuck Roose               39    Tampa            CO    0:44:03
  5     Pete Sturdival            36    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:48
  6     Andrew Blemker            37    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:21
  7     Bill Dudden               36    Brighton         CO    0:47:32
  8     Anuj Peddada              39    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:40
  9     Corbin Hoornbeek          35    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:25
 10     Gary Henry                37    Colo Spgs        CO    0:49:13
 11     Dan Smoker                39    Colo Spgs        CO    0:49:24
 12     Rich Kellen               39    Monument         CO    0:49:47
 13     Robert Eck                38    Colo Spgs        CO    0:50:18
 14     Robert Gance              36    Colo Spgs        CO    0:50:27
 15     Frank Regley              38    Colo Spgs        CO    0:50:29
 16     Jon Vaughn                38    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:27
 17     Andrew Maez               35    Pueblo           CO    0:53:01
 18     John Cassidy              39    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:13
 19     Ken Unbewust              36    Florissant       CO    0:54:37
 20     Dan Gavin                 38    Colo Spgs        CO    0:55:48
 21     Chase Vendl               38    Colo Spgs        CO    1:01:27
 22     Greg Wilborn              39    Colo Spgs        CO    1:06:25
 23     Keith Martin              38    Colo Spgs        CO    1:07:50

                Male:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Ken Lefrancois            40    Colo Spgs        CO    0:39:56
  2     Andy Kovats               41    Manitou Spgs     CO    0:40:31
  3     Milton Diaz               44    Colo Spgs        CO    0:41:46
  4     Ben Valdez                44    Pueblo           CO    0:42:11
  5     Craig Dayberrry           43    Colo Spgs        CO    0:42:49
  6     Gordon Heuser             44    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:04
  7     Paul Hartman              43    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:22
  8     Bob Maurio                42    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:37
  9     Myron Berg                42    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:39
 10     Rick Schreiner            42    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:40
 11     Rob Rolley                40    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:45
 12     Dan Turner                44    Colo Spgs        CO    0:44:56
 13     Steve Wall                40    Pueblo           CO    0:45:32
 14     Robert M. Santoyo         42    Pueblo           CO    0:49:21
 15     Rafael Cintrim            41    Cascade          CO    0:49:53
 16     Patrick Ballard           41    Colo Spgs        CO    0:50:33
 17     Mike Anderson             40    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:03
 18     Blaine Curtis             41    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:27
 19     Stephen Wheat             42    Fountain         CO    0:51:33
 20     Greg Leger                44    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:37
 21     Victor Silva              42    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:58
 22     Bob Bowyer                41    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:59
 23     Larry Waldon              42    Manitou Spgs     CO    0:58:13
 24     Willaim Burruel           44    Colo Spgs        CO    1:00:22
 25     Gregory Pitel             44    Colo Spgs        CO    1:07:03
 26     Tom Baucom                43    Colo Spgs        CO    1:28:50

                Male:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Rich Hadley               48    Florence         CO    0:39:27
  2     Scott Sells               47    Woodland Park    CO    0:40:56
  3     Gary Weston               48    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:36
  4     Bud Rainsberger           48    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:41
  5     Jeff Lang                 46    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:52
  6     Kevin Gunty               46    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:59
  7     Chuck Carillo             45    Northglen        CO    0:45:03
  8     Brian Sweeney             49    Colo Spgs        CO    0:45:30
  9     Steve Luedders            48    Colo Spgs        CO    0:46:11
 10     Greg Sveska               46    Monument         CO    0:47:03
 11     Greg Brown                47    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:55
 12     Gordon Neal               47    Colo Spgs        CO    0:48:10
 13     Leighton Hogue            46    Colo Spgs        CO    0:48:27
 14     Mike Slamkowski           45    Colo Spgs        CO    0:48:28
 15     Joseph Pinkerton          45    Littleton        CO    0:48:29
 16     Roger Baer                49    Colo Spgs        CO    0:48:48
 17     Jack Anthony              47    Colo Spgs        CO    0:49:09
 18     Joseph Raposa             47    Louisville       CO    0:51:24
 19     Scott Dayberrry           47    Peyton           CO    0:51:52
 20     Dan White                 46    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:37
 21     Joey Baltrusch            45    Colo Spgs        CO    0:53:22
 22     J Hundt                   49    Canon City       CO    0:54:06
 23     Von Campbell              46    Colo Spgs        CO    0:55:09
 24     Keith Peterson            46    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:44
 25     Steven Flemate            46    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:26
 26     Frederick Thompson        47    Fort Carson      CO    0:57:49
 27     Charlie Malin             45    Monument         CO    1:02:13
 28     Andiles Moren             45    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:14
 29     Jim Welte                 47    Colo Spgs        CO    1:02:17
 30     Rick Bigus                48    Colo Spgs        CO    1:03:48
 31     Jerry Horvath             49    Manitou Spgs     CO    1:05:59
 32     Terry Lantz               45    Colo Spgs        CO    1:07:53
 33     Julian Bucknall           47    Colo Spgs        CO    1:12:25
 34     Phil Rader                48    Colo Spgs        CO    1:13:57
 35     Tim Goodwin               46    Colo Spgs        CO    1:18:01

                Male:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Fred Lian                 54    Highlands Ranc   CO    0:40:42
  2     Larry Miller              53    Colo Spgs        CO    0:41:59
  3     Jim English               50    Colo Spgs        CO    0:44:15
  4     Don Olynick               50    Colo Spgs        CO    0:44:29   JNIC                                    
  5     Richard Park              51    Colo Spgs        CO    0:45:46
  6     Al Senzamici              52    Peyton           CO    0:46:31
  7     Jack Janney               52    Colo Spgs        CO    0:46:35
  8     Sam McClure               50    Canon City       CO    0:47:34
  9     Steve Hook                52    Colo Spgs        CO    0:49:32
 10     Mark Seelye               52    Manitou Spgs     CO    0:51:02
 11     David Bolser              52    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:08
 12     Criswell Davis            53    Kettering        OH    0:51:31
 13     Steve Reed                50    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:05
 14     John Mills                53    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:10
 15     Melvan Hensen             50    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:15
 16     Steven Kirby              50    Monument         CO    0:52:26
 17     Michael Lovell Sr.        50    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:44
 18     Win Macklin               50    Colo Spgs        CO    0:55:10
 19     Ron Grasse                51    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:06
 20     Robert Russell            51    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:29
 21     David Parker              52    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:23
 22     William Page              52    Colo Spgs        CO    0:58:27
 23     Jim Massa                 51    Colo Spgs        CO    0:59:25
 24     Bill Pike                 54    Colo Spgs        CO    1:00:28
 25     Buzz Borries              51    Colo Spgs        CO    1:03:03
 26     Delbert Young             50    Colo Spgs        CO    1:08:12
 27     Philip Knight             50    Peyton           CO    1:14:13
 28     Raymond Hendershot        54    Colo Spgs        CO    1:20:17

                Male:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Lou Huie                  57    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:32
  2     Peter Doyle               56    Colo Spgs        CO    0:46:41
  3     Robert Thul               59    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:06
  4     Grant Stephens            59    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:45
  5     Bill Landers              55    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:50
  6     Rick Dreher               55    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:22   Wild Oats                               
  7     Gene Theilig              58    Colo Spgs        CO    0:53:23
  8     Dave DeHart               56    Colo Spgs        CO    0:53:47
  9     John Cheyney              55    Woodland Park    CO    0:53:55
 10     Ben Sandoval              55    Longmont         CO    0:56:46
 11     Bill Wenger               56    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:58
 12     Richard Mosbach           59    Colo Spgs        CO    0:58:03
 13     Herman Goellnitz          57    Colo Spgs        CO    0:58:31
 14     Frank Seaman              55    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:22
 15     Phil Russell              57    Colo Spgs        CO    0:59:52
 16     Christopher Nelson        57    Monument         CO    0:59:59
 17     Rob Millman               59    Colo Spgs        CO    1:07:45
 18     Kurt Keeypler             59    Lonetree         CO    1:08:03
 19     Donald McFadden           57    Colo Spgs        CO    1:19:00

                Male:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Don Wallace               63    Manitou Spgs     CO    0:51:47
  2     Phil Martin               60    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:48
  3     Jim Simonson              63    Colo Spgs        CO    0:54:46
  4     Jack Airlie               60    Colo Spgs        CO    0:55:37   JNIC                                    
  5     Doug Gould                61    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:37
  6     Harry Moore               61    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:25
  7     Bob Patha                 60    Monument         CO    0:58:42

                Male:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jon Epperson              66    Larkspur         CO    0:52:31
  2     Joe Scarlett              66    Colo Spgs        CO    0:54:50
  3     Jim Bergeron              69    Monument         CO    0:56:49
  4     Stephen Telatuik          65    Colo Spgs        CO    1:06:01
  5     Millen Clawson            67    Colo Spgs        CO    1:20:16

                Male:  70 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Richard Taxman            70    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:31
  2     Bobby Hammett             70    Black Forest     CO    1:09:25

------------------------------------------------------------

                 Female Age Groups

                 Female: 0 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Sam Foster                15    Colo Spgs        CO    0:49:00
  2     Desiree Romero            12    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:45
  3     Lindsay Brown             18    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:23
  4     Lauren Wylie              17    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:01
  5     Katie Engquist            15    Colo Spgs        CO    0:54:28
  6     Elise Miller              14    Colo Spgs        CO    0:54:29
  7     Alison Page               19    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:41
  8     Alexandra Bartz           18    Colo Spgs        CO    0:58:30
  9     Keirstine Neveu           18    Colo Spgs        CO    1:00:00
 10     Colleen Parker            19    Colo Spgs        CO    1:04:34
 11     Cara Butler               17    Colo Spgs        CO    1:05:32
 12     Elizabeth Goodwin         17    Colo Spgs        CO    1:18:00
 13     Cherylin Clark            19    Colo Spgs        CO    1:20:58
 14     Meredith Clark            15    Colo Spgs        CO    1:20:59

                Female:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Melody Peppard            23    Colo Spgs        CO    0:45:27   JNIC                                    
  2     Jennifer Weiss            23    Denver           CO    0:47:30
  3     Courtney Butler           21    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:43
  4     Dianne Bundt              23    Colo Spgs        CO    0:49:26
  5     Anna Sablik               24    Manitou Spgs     CO    0:50:00
  6     Heather Shull             22    Colo Spgs        CO    0:50:48
  7     Jessica Poirier           24    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:53
  8     Angel Newsom              24    Colo Spgs        CO    0:54:58
  9     Bonnie Nolte              21    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:21
 10     Meredith Ripley           24    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:22
 11     Theresa Kulikowski        24    Colo Spgs        CO    0:58:04
 12     Heidi Hinrichs            24    Colo Spgs        CO    0:59:01
 13     Melissa Mealer            23    Arvada           CO    1:01:23
 14     Jessica Shull             21    Colo Spgs        CO    1:05:43
 15     Sara Shelton              20    Colo Spgs        CO    1:07:43

                Female:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Tristen Rogers            26    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:17
  2     Kate Gilbert              26    Woodland Park    CO    0:48:54
  3     Jocelyn Seelye            25    Manitou Spgs     CO    0:50:59
  4     Rebecca Madsen            28    Colo Spgs        CO    0:53:21
  5     Annie Collopy             28    Colo Spgs        CO    0:53:35
  6     Anne Greenney             29    Lancashire       UK    0:55:00
  7     Melissa Weymouth          26    Colo Spgs        CO    0:55:31
  8     Heidi Reimer              26    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:10
  9     Emily Eberhardt           27    Pueblo West      CO    0:57:30
 10     Amy Bowman                26    Colo Spgs        CO    0:59:17
 11     Molly Smith               25    Colo Spgs        CO    0:59:35
 12     Sherri Vanengelen         27    Colo Spgs        CO    1:01:12
 13     Jennifer Eckels           27    Monument         CO    1:01:24
 14     Derya Martin              28    Colo Spgs        CO    1:01:29
 15     Andrea Gibbs              26    Colo Spgs        CO    1:01:51
 16     Christa Remund            26    Colo Spgs        CO    1:03:44
 17     Krista Abate              29    Colo Spgs        CO    1:04:21
 18     Anne Nagelvoort           27    Colo Spgs        CO    1:05:16
 19     Sarah Vogler              25    Colo Spgs        CO    1:22:20

                Female:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Shannon Meredith          33    Colo Spgs        CO    0:42:09
  2     Charlene Boudreau         33    Colo Spgs        CO    0:46:59
  3     Holly Hudson              31    Colo Spgs        CO    0:48:13
  4     Heather VanDenAardweg     30    Black Forest     CO    0:49:27   Wild Oats                               
  5     Gina Johannosnan          34    St Charles       MO    0:52:20
  6     Donna Billek              31    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:30
  7     Melanie Drale             34    Colo Spgs        CO    0:53:48
  8     Amy Voorhees              34    Dryden           NY    0:54:22
  9     Jeanine Saer              33    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:03
 10     Robin Hardie              34    Colo Spgs        CO    0:55:12
 11     Sandra Martinez           33    Colo Spgs        CO    0:55:15
 12     Angela Vesey              30    USAFA            CO    0:57:13
 13     Jessica Raab              33    Colo Spgs        CO    0:58:12
 14     Mindy Bent                30    Colo Spgs        CO    0:58:48
 15     Courtney Clifford         30    Colo Spgs        CO    0:59:31
 16     Krissy Cordova            32    Falcon           CO    0:59:49
 17     Heather Serra             31    Colo Spgs        CO    1:00:04
 18     Lori Ruck                 34    Colo Spgs        CO    1:00:09   JNIC                                    
 19     Michelle Dougherty        31    Colo Spgs        CO    1:01:05
 20     Melissa Conley            33    Colo Spgs        CO    1:03:47
 21     S. Courson-Olsson         30    Colo Spgs        CO    1:04:05
 22     Melanie Colletti          33    Colo Spgs        CO    1:07:42
 23     Donna Gardner             32    Colo Spgs        CO    1:09:09

                Female:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Sandie Hubbard            36    Alamosa          CO    0:46:19
  2     Andrea Brehm              38    Penrose          CO    0:49:06
  3     Sharon Jacob              36    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:52
  4     Kelly Phillips-Henry      35    Colo Spgs        CO    0:53:31
  5     Michelle Chapman          35    Florissant       CO    0:54:24
  6     Diane Wilborn             38    Colo Spgs        CO    0:54:51
  7     Brenda Heinicke           35    Colo Spgs        CO    0:55:14
  8     Kathy Noel                38    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:25
  9     Kristi Strizich           37    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:56
 10     Angie Buie                36    Hendersonville   NC    0:58:45
 11     Sue McClain               37    Colo Spgs        CO    0:59:02
 12     Kristin Matta             39    Colo Spgs        CO    1:01:00
 13     Stacie Taravella          38    Pueblo West      CO    1:01:25
 14     Joanna Bean               37    Colo Spgs        CO    1:02:45
 15     Wynde Maready             36    Colo Spgs        CO    1:06:40
 16     Michelle Privetera        35    Colo Spgs        CO    1:06:41
 17     Vanessa Noselroad         35    Colo Spgs        CO    1:08:59

                Female:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Amy Regnier               42    Colo Spgs        CO    0:39:59
  2     Sue Barone                40    Colo Spgs        CO    0:44:28
  3     Diane Wright              42    Woodland Park    CO    0:46:29
  4     Laurel Pedri              41    Colo Spgs        CO    0:48:14
  5     Cindy Koscielniak         43    Colo Spgs        CO    0:50:11
  6     Sandy Beers               42    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:58
  7     Peggy Becker              42    Osseo            WI    0:52:04
  8     Kimberly Bodoh            40    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:51
  9     Michelle Eisenberger      40    Colo Spgs        CO    0:53:12
 10     Lori Lewis                44    Colo Spgs        CO    0:53:58   JNIC                                    
 11     Jeanne Baker              40    Colo Spgs        CO    0:54:16
 12     Lori Vann                 40    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:50
 13     Rosalie Hodgson           42    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:07
 14     Cyndee Wessel             41    Monument         CO    0:57:53
 15     Sheryl Armstrong          40    Parker           CO    0:58:21
 16     Tamme Buckley             42    Divide           CO    0:59:03
 17     Renee Santiago            41    Monument         CO    0:59:14
 18     Carmen Givens             42    Colo Spgs        CO    1:00:48
 19     Stacey Diaz               43    Pueblo           CO    1:01:25
 20     Katie Flemate             43    Colo Spgs        CO    1:01:30
 21     Leslie Gomez              43    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:20
 22     Nancy Liccardi            44    Colo Spgs        CO    1:03:43
 23     Lori Hawkins              43    Colo Spgs        CO    1:05:14
 24     Patti Danner              42    Colo Spgs        CO    1:09:34
 25     Denise Thomas             41    Colo Spgs        CO    1:09:48
 26     Maritz McKnight           44    Colo Spgs        CO    1:11:46
 27     Diane Silva               40    Colo Spgs        CO    1:13:41
 28     Annette Borris            42    Peyton           CO    1:14:10
 29     Elizabeth Watts           42    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:08
 30     Annette Elhajoui          40    Colo Spgs        CO    1:20:35
 31     Assunta Manning           41    Colo Spgs        CO    1:25:28

                Female:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Carla Augenstein          45    Colo Spgs        CO    0:44:50
  2     Terri Lang                45    Colo Spgs        CO    0:48:34   JNIC                                    
  3     Jane Wurtz                46    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:00
  4     Renee Bergeron            49    Columbia         SC    0:56:49
  5     Jeanne Salcetti           45    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:21
  6     Devani Unbewust           45    Florissant       CO    0:59:34
  7     Vicki Gricius             46    Colo Spgs        CO    1:02:46
  8     Franny Kulikowski         46    Colo Spgs        CO    1:04:28
  9     Diane Gentry              45    Colo Spgs        CO    1:04:44
 10     Trish McCormick           46    Colo Spgs        CO    1:05:42
 11     Kathleen Rader            49    Colo Spgs        CO    1:08:09
 12     Deborah Liefer            48    Colo Spgs        CO    1:08:46
 13     Gail Shawley              46    Colo Spgs        CO    1:09:54
 14     Denise Deming             49    Manitou Spgs     CO    1:16:04
 15     Phyllis McFadden          48    Colo Spgs        CO    1:19:01

                Female:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Kathy Butler              51    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:30
  2     Sue Patha                 53    Monument         CO    0:59:36
  3     Shirley Hernandez         51    Colo Spgs        CO    0:59:47
  4     Jane McNamee              51    Littleton        CO    1:00:02
  5     Brenda DeMars             52    Colo Spgs        CO    1:02:33
  6     Daryll Stevens            52    Colo Spgs        CO    1:07:44
  7     Jan Lisowski              54    Colo Spgs        CO    1:08:48
  8     Jane Schultz              50    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:08
  9     Darrilyn Young            50    Colo Spgs        CO    1:22:12
 10     Mary Scott                53    Colo Spgs        CO    1:23:06

                Female:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Joyce McKelvey            59    Black Forest     CO    0:51:50
  2     Judith Russell            57    Colo Spgs        CO    0:54:03
  3     Karen Cooper              57    Colo Spgs        CO    1:06:43
  4     Donna Nicholas-Griesel    57    Coaldale         CO    1:06:49
  5     Kathy Andersen            58    Colo Spgs        CO    1:12:45

                Female:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Shirley Grace             63    Colo Spgs        CO    1:08:04

                Female:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  70 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Martha Kinsinger          70    Colo Spgs        CO    1:03:54
Updated 6/21/04


Back to results page