Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Short Series After 3 Races Results by Age Groups


   2008 Winter Series III Sante Fe Trail - 05M

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                  Male Age Groups

                 Male: 0 - 14 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Gate Patee                12    Woodland Park    CO    0:33:00
  2     Shane O'Donnell           14    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:45   Pine Creek Boys
  3     Drew Stimson              14    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:28
  4     Sam VanGampleare          13    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:14
  5     Jacob Franz               11    Larkspur         CO    1:29:35

                Male:  15 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Shawn Dubbs               16    Cripple Creek    CO    0:28:31   Woodland Park Boys
  2     Chasen Golacke            17    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:20   Pine Creek Boys
  3     Michael Cernoia           15    Pueblo West      CO    0:31:16   Pueblo West Coed
  4     Mike Schmidt              17    Pueblo West      CO    0:31:49   Pueblo West Coed
  5     William Edwards           15    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:57   Harrison Boys
  6     Salomon Valdez            15    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:58   Harrison Boys
  7     Chris Blackburn           17    Divide           CO    0:34:13   Woodland Park Boys
  8     Logan Bell                16    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:37
  9     Jason Adams               15    Woodland Park    CO    0:34:42   Woodland Park Boys
 10     Jacob Smelker             16    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:01   Pine Creek Boys
 11     Andrew Hemeseth           15    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:01   Running Squad
 12     Joshua Jones              17    Woodland Park    CO    0:36:31   Woodland Park Boys
 13     Zach Brown                15    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:35   Doherty Boys
 14     Jamen Cox                 16    Pueblo West      CO    0:37:08   Pueblo West Coed
 15     Justen Cox                16    Pueblo West      CO    0:37:46   Pueblo West Coed
 16     Shean Rainbowstar         18    Woodland Park    CO    0:38:13   Woodland Park Boys
 17     Logan Greydanus           16    USAFA            CO    0:38:15
 18     Eric Dernbach             16    Woodland Park    CO    0:38:30   Woodland Park Boys
 19     Erich Gohlke              18    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:46   Sand Creek Boys
 20     Steffen Myers             16    Woodland Park    CO    0:41:11   Woodland Park Boys
 21     Sam Perez                 17    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:56   Sand Creek Boys
 22     John Pauls                16    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:14   Doherty Boys

                Male:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Brad Runnion              23    Colo Springs     CO    0:28:11
  2     Andrew Abdella            21    Elbert           CO    0:29:44
  3     Nigel Miller              20    Laramie          WY    0:32:07

                Male:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jeremy Dreher             27    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:46
  2     Garrett Edwards           26    Peyton           CO    0:32:01   Fluke Networks
  3     Kyle Reno                 26    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:20   Clydesdale
  4     Dustin Birdsong           25    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:25
  5     Charlie Grumbine          26    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:41   Quinn's Strolling Steers
  6     Jesus Jimenez             28    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:19   Go Around Us
  7     Christopher Cordova       29    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:05
  8     Jesse Campion             27    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:15
  9     Craig Hackbarth           25    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:16
 10     David Zink                28    Fort Carson      CO    0:44:04   Go Around Us
 11     Bryon Blocklinger         28    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:10   Go Around Us
 12     Rob Meyer                 29    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:40

                Male:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Nathan McCrary            32    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:31
  2     Josh Roberts              33    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:04
  3     Joel Smith                30    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:12   Quinn's Strolling Steers
  4     Matt Laubhan              31    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:14   Quinn's Strolling Steers
  5     Curtis Hamstra            32    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:12   The Flying Dutchman
  6     Kent Nelsestuen           34    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:29
  7     Michael Pollard           30    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:34   Pine Creek Boys
  8     Sean Spradling            34    Monument         CO    0:43:21   Clydesdale
  9     Daniel Medal              31    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:22
 10     Jeremy Joiner             34    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:08   Clydesdale
 11     Kevin Houghton            33    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:16
 12     Matthew Monberg           31    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:19
 13     Jay McNallie              30    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:28
 14     Dennis Stalnaker          34    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:13

                Male:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Joel Hawkins              37    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:23
  2     Scott Winter              36    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:35
  3     Matt Sherman              35    Pueblo West      CO    0:38:12   Clydesdale,Pueblo West Coed
  4     Steve Warmingham          39    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:21   Quinn's Strolling Steers
  5     Steve Wolf                36    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:08   Jimmy No No's
  6     Paul Breckon              37    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:37
  7     Jonathan Williams         36    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:36
  8     Jim Buckley               37    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:45   Jimmy No No's
  9     Glenn Burley              39    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:53   Clydesdale,Go Around Us
 10     Calvin Eisenach           38    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:55   Clydesdale
 11     Fred Walker               39    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:27
 12     James Ferguson            36    Castle Rock      CO    0:42:53
 13     John Monk                 39    Larkspur         CO    0:43:05   Fluke Networks
 14     Phil Redinger             36    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:35
 15     Shaw Pick                 38    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:57
 16     Nevl Chapman              39    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:16
 17     Robert Drake              35    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:35
 18     Michael Lawson            39    Peyton           CO    0:53:04
 19     Allen Tetrault            37    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:06

                Male:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Tom Selke                 40    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:57
  2     Thom Santa Maria          44    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:06
  3     Brian O'Donnell           41    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:05
  4     Mark Ruzycki              41    Denver           CO    0:36:00   Clydesdale
  5     David Kronshage           40    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:41
  6     Mark Baines               44    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:43
  7     Tony Hogie                41    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:51
  8     Mark Walker               42    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:03
  9     Doyle Baker               44    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:37   Clydesdale
 10     Jeff Owsley               43    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:34   Quinn's Strolling Steers
 11     Paul Niewinski            40    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:11   Go Around Us
 12     Steve Flannery            41    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:39   Pine Creek Boys
 13     Gary Bailey               40    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:10
 14     Chris Clabaugh            41    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:43   Fluke Networks
 15     David Dietz               44    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:36
 16     James Nagy                44    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:58
 17     Jeth Fogg                 41    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:02   Clydesdale
 18     Matthew Hopper            44    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:04   Clydesdale
 19     Steven Snyder             40    Monument         CO    0:49:36   Clydesdale
 20     Richard Wood              40    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:41
 21     John Thompson             40    Peyton           CO    0:54:31   Clydesdale

                Male:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     James Kahkoska            48    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:33   Fluke Networks
  2     Frank Hibbitts            47    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:41
  3     Mark McDowell             48    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:57
  4     Tim Greydanus             47    USAFA            CO    0:38:54
  5     Chief Reno                45    Pueblo           CO    0:39:40
  6     Antonio Gonzalez          45    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:42
  7     John Kress                46    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:32
  8     Tom Slack                 49    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:41
  9     Anton Schulzki            48    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:03
 10     Jeffrey Jury              47    Fountain         CO    0:42:51
 11     Jay Smidt                 46    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:12
 12     Kevin Wood                46    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:17
 13     Kevin Hartig              47    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:15
 14     Rick Isaac                47    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:19
 15     Kevin Smelker             47    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:22
 16     Mark Roscoe               47    Elbert           CO    0:50:21
 17     Chris Bombria             46    Peyton           CO    0:56:59   Clydesdale
 18     Matthew Hodges            45    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:24

                Male:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Rich Hadley               52    Florence         CO    0:34:51
  2     Jon Cornick               51    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:48
  3     Mike Selvaggio            53    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:58
  4     Steven Simon              52    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:00
  5     Tony Abdella              53    Elbert           CO    0:40:03
  6     Bill Veges                50    Pueblo           CO    0:40:43
  7     Greg Brown                50    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:29
  8     Ed Browne                 53    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:42
  9     Joe Davis                 50    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:25   Sand Creek Boys
 10     Larry Fruge               51    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:35   Clydesdale
 11     Mark Weatherford          51    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:06
 12     Del Wallgren              53    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:45
 13     Steven Kidd               52    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:56
 14     Lou Christensen           51    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:31   Clydesdale
 15     Dennis Howard             54    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:34
 16     William Overton           52    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:35   Clydesdale

                Male:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     David Betzler             59    Monument         CO    0:40:52
  2     Mark Seelye               56    Manitou Spring   CO    0:44:37
  3     Mike Seidl                57    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:17
  4     Rick Dreher               59    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:37
  5     Les Lundin                58    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:38
  6     Chuck Armatys             56    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:29
  7     David Winter              56    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:10
  8     Ronald Garcia             57    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:35
  9     David DeHart              59    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:53
 10     Harry Brandon             58    Monument         CO    0:55:31
 11     Tim Kirkbride             55    Monument         CO    0:57:51
 12     Philip Quattlebaum        55    Florence         CO    1:03:20

                Male:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Steve Sager               60    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:08
  2     Lou Huie                  61    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:40
  3     Don Stauder               60    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:17   Clydesdale
  4     Dick Standaert            62    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:54
  5     Bob Scott                 61    Woodland Park    CO    0:49:55
  6     David Fenell              61    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:02
  7     Steve McDermett           63    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:36
  8     Tom Sayers                61    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:33

                Male:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Alfred Hiltbrunner        67    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:39   Senior
  2     Jim Simonson              67    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:03   Senior
  3     Geoff Chance              66    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:22   Senior
  4     Jeff Smith                67    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:04   Senior
  5     Ellis Joseph              69    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:42   Senior

                Male:  70 - 74 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  75 - 79 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Bill Gallegos             77    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:55   Senior

                Male:  80 - 84 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  85 - 89 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  90 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

------------------------------------------------------------

                 Female Age Groups

                 Female: 0 - 14 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jordan Pattee             14    Woodland Park    CO    0:43:25   Woodland Park Girls
  2     Diana Trillo              12    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:37
  3     Rachel Mozzetta           14    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:14   Sand Creek Girls
  4     Kayla Steinert            14    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:12   Sand Creek Girls
  5     Elizabeth Luckel          14    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:40   Sand Creek Girls

                Female:  15 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Allie McLaughlin          17    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:34   Air Academy Girls
  2     Anna Marshall             15    Pueblo West      CO    0:35:19   Pueblo West Coed
  3     Kaylen Slack              17    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:25   Liberty Girls
  4     Amy Kress                 16    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:42   Liberty Girls
  5     Bailey Gearhart           15    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:41   Coronado Girls
  6     Cora Gann                 16    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:20   Pine Creek Girls
  7     Jennifer Pulscher         18    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:36   Liberty Girls
  8     Brittany Polliard         17    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:03   Pine Creek Girls
  9     Lindsey Wetzel            16    Woodland Park    CO    0:41:22   Woodland Park Girls
 10     Kim Matzke                16    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:21   Liberty Girls
 11     Liz Lara                  16    Pueblo West      CO    0:43:39   Pueblo West Coed
 12     Kristen Selke             16    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:28   Liberty Girls
 13     Lizzy Myers               15    Woodland Park    CO    0:49:42   Woodland Park Girls
 14     Emily Noel                15    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:27   Sand Creek Girls
 15     Katie Jones               15    Woodland Park    CO    1:01:07   Woodland Park Girls
 16     Brittany Marr             16    Colo Springs     CO    1:29:37

                Female:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Ashlee Romani             20    Florence         CO    0:39:59
  2     Ali Farmer                24    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:13
  3     Katelyn McNary            24    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:29
  4     Wendy Rush                24    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:54
  5     Candice Collins           24    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:26
  6     Laura MacCommons          22    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:28

                Female:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Emily Brzozowski          28    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:51
  2     Carla Graves              26    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:12
  3     Sharon Julia              26    Boulder          CO    0:40:42
  4     Katherine Portillo        29    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:04
  5     Noelle Valdez             27    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:03
  6     Shanna Bennett            25    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:47
  7     Wendy Kimmel              29    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:33
  8     Jackie Ekenberg           29    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:48
  9     Michelle Macias           25    Pueblo           CO    0:51:21
 10     Rebecca Clark             27    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:46
 11     Christine Irons           28    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:47
 12     Lesley Gallacher          28    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:54
 13     Stacy Mickelson           25    Fountain         CO    0:54:07   Athena
 14     Kim Todd                  25    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:55

                Female:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Connilee  Walter          34    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:37
  2     Jessica Erickson          30    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:48
  3     Melissa Eichers           32    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:59
  4     Leann Ferguson            31    Castle Rock      CO    0:41:19
  5     Heather VanDerAardweg     34    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:40
  6     Karen Evers               33    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:09   Quinn's Strolling Steerettes
  7     Nichole Agrusa            30    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:54
  8     Tammy Kirkbride           31    Monument         CO    0:47:55
  9     Hannah Joiner             33    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:12
 10     Talia Richardson          34    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:26
 11     Devra Ashby               32    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:28   Quinn's Strolling Steerettes
 12     Jennifer Eckels           31    Monument         CO    0:50:36
 13     Rebekah Metzgar           30    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:13
 14     Carolyn Smith             31    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:48   Jimmy No No's
 15     Linda Eggers              34    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:03
 16     Susan Mopper              30    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:24   Athena,Quinn's Strolling Steerettes
 17     Alyssa Ward               33    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:43
 18     Dixie Frank               31    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:42   Jimmy No No's
 19     Christie Cotter           32    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:41

                Female:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Kara Durland              37    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:06
  2     Heather Evans             36    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:30
  3     Michelle Chapman          39    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:27
  4     Martine Wilshusen         36    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:35
  5     Elissa Washburn           38    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:28   Jimmy No No's
  6     Laurie Cochran            36    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:54
  7     Kristina Roth             37    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:16
  8     Mel Johnson               36    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:27
  9     Kristen Lukens            37    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:42
 10     Carla Sikes               37    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:07   Athena
 11     Alice Gohlke              38    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:58
 12     Lynne Day                 39    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:09

                Female:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Sheila Geere              44    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:07
  2     Kerry Page                40    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:09   Quinn's Strolling Steerettes
  3     Terri Walters             41    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:30
  4     Teri Hedgpeth             42    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:00
  5     Mary Toman                44    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:20
  6     Debra Wallgren            42    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:58
  7     Gloria Nikolai            41    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:59
  8     Julie Selke               40    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:48
  9     Gwen Harp                 42    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:18   Athena
 10     Carolyn Roberson          40    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:04
 11     Tracy Mann-Reno           41    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:16
 12     Donna Krmpotish           43    Woodland Park    CO    0:49:41
 13     Linda Gearhart            43    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:39
 14     Berri Cockrell            40    Denver           CO    0:51:08
 15     Sandie Hubbard            40    Littleton        CO    0:51:09
 16     Carlotta Rivera           40    Peyton           CO    0:52:21   CSPD Blue Streak
 17     Molly Thompson            41    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:48
 18     Sarah Hatch-Wright        44    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:22
 19     Linda Espinosa            41    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:27
 20     Paula Plating             40    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:39
 21     Doretta Hale              43    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:59
 22     Barb Huber                40    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:39
 23     Kelly Jackson             44    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:19
 24     Renee Hodges              40    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:48

                Female:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Eileen Wilfong            49    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:47
  2     Jayne Sims                46    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:47
  3     Stacey Diaz               47    Pueblo           CO    0:43:46
  4     Tracey Anderson           46    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:10
  5     Laurie Slack              47    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:40
  6     Deb Brown                 45    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:18
  7     Melody Burns              45    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:26
  8     Lisa Heckel               45    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:55
  9     Diana Tiffany             45    Pueblo           CO    0:53:01
 10     Kate Lyman                45    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:24
 11     Joan Landrum              47    Monument         CO    0:54:21
 12     Diana Quattlebaum         48    Florence         CO    0:56:56
 13     Marie Baughman            47    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:48
 14     Susan Rost                47    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:31
 15     Tammi Murphy-Kinner       48    Elbert           CO    1:08:36   Athena,El Paso County Sheriff

                Female:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Susan GriffinKaklikian    52    Castle Rock      CO    0:39:39
  2     Jill Miller               52    Elizabeth        CO    0:40:16
  3     Micky Simpson             51    Peyton           CO    0:45:03
  4     Martha Drake              54    Pueblo West      CO    0:50:18
  5     Phyllis Meyer             53    Monument         CO    0:51:54
  6     Deb Hadley                51    Florence         CO    0:53:26
  7     Jane Schultz              54    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:50
  8     Maria Fruge               52    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:57   Athena
  9     Eden Jonas                51    Black Forest     CO    0:57:03
 10     Karen Barry               50    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:47
 11     Lise Fuller               52    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:46
 12     Gale Gerken               53    Colo Springs     CO    1:16:26   Athena

                Female:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Lynne Fonda               61    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:09
  2     Martina Ritchie           62    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:34
  3     Lorrie Werner             61    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:59

                Female:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  70 - 74 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Julie Foster              71    Colo Springs     CO    1:21:12   Senior

                Female:  75 - 79 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  80 - 84 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  85 - 89 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  90 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

Back to results page