Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                               2008 Winter Series - SHORT

                             Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male Age Groups

                              Male:  1 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Sam VanGampleare         13   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:21   0:33:43   0:47:14   1:57:18                                           
  2   Jacob Franz              11   Larkspur         CO   1:03:37   1:08:32   1:29:35   3:41:44                                           

                              Male:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Shawn Dubbs              16   Cripple Creek    CO   0:21:55   0:22:19   0:28:31   1:12:45   Woodland Park Boys                      
  2   Mike Schmidt             17   Pueblo West      CO   0:23:53   0:23:38   0:31:49   1:19:20   Pueblo West Coed                        
  3   Michael Cernoia          15   Pueblo West      CO   0:24:18   0:24:51   0:31:16   1:20:25   Pueblo West Coed                        
  4   Chris Blackburn          17   Divide           CO   0:25:36   0:23:47   0:34:13   1:23:36   Woodland Park Boys                      
  5   William Edwards          15   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:38   0:25:04   0:32:57   1:23:39   Harrison Boys                           
  6   Jacob Smelker            16   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:34   0:26:08   0:35:01   1:27:43   Pine Creek Boys                         
  7   Jason Adams              15   Woodland Park    CO   0:27:17   0:26:41   0:34:42   1:28:40   Woodland Park Boys                      
  8   Joshua Jones             17   Woodland Park    CO   0:26:55   0:26:27   0:36:31   1:29:53   Woodland Park Boys                      
  9   Zach Brown               15   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:36   0:28:06   0:36:35   1:31:17   Doherty Boys                            
 10   Andrew Hemeseth          15   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:27   0:28:18   0:36:01   1:31:46   Running Squad                           
 11   Jamen Cox                16   Pueblo West      CO   0:32:06   0:28:24   0:37:08   1:37:38   Pueblo West Coed                        
 12   Justen Cox               16   Pueblo West      CO   0:32:08   0:29:41   0:37:46   1:39:35   Pueblo West Coed                        
 13   Eric Dernbach            16   Woodland Park    CO   0:31:16   0:30:17   0:38:30   1:40:03   Woodland Park Boys                      
 14   Shean Rainbowstar        18   Woodland Park    CO   0:32:54   0:28:59   0:38:13   1:40:06   Woodland Park Boys                      
 15   Steffen Myers            16   Woodland Park    CO   0:31:56   0:29:24   0:41:11   1:42:31   Woodland Park Boys                      

                              Male:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Jeremy Dreher            27   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:30   0:24:09   0:31:46   1:19:25                                           
  2   Kyle Reno                26   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:39   0:25:12   0:32:20   1:23:11   Clydesdale                              
  3   Dustin Birdsong          25   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:13   0:29:13   0:37:25   1:36:51                                           
  4   David Zink               28   Fort Carson      CO   0:40:49   0:34:31   0:44:04   1:59:24   Go Around Us                            

                              Male:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Nathan McCrary           32   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:04   0:24:03   0:31:31   1:18:38                                           
  2   Josh Roberts             33   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:52   0:25:21   0:34:04   1:25:17                                           
  3   Joel Smith               30   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:01   0:27:30   0:36:12   1:31:43   Quinn's Strolling Steers                
  4   Matt Laubhan             31   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:42   0:29:39   0:38:14   1:40:35   Quinn's Strolling Steers                
  5   Michael Pollard          30   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:05   0:30:39   0:40:34   1:41:18   Pine Creek Boys                         
  6   Curtis Hamstra           32   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:42   0:30:20   0:39:12   1:42:14   The Flying Dutchman                     
  7   Kevin Houghton           33   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:35   0:32:09   0:48:16   1:53:00                                           
  8   Sean Spradling           34   Monument         CO   0:37:58   0:34:34   0:43:21   1:55:53   Clydesdale                              
  9   Daniel Medal             31   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:10   0:37:32   0:47:22   2:04:04                                           
 10   Matthew Monberg          31   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:25   0:38:22   0:49:19   2:06:06                                           
 11   Jeremy Joiner            34   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:08   0:37:05   0:48:08   2:08:21   Clydesdale                              
 12   Jay McNallie             30   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:08   0:42:49   0:54:28   2:21:25                                           
 13   Dennis Stalnaker         34   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:45   0:39:56   0:55:13   2:21:54                                           

                              Male:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Joel Hawkins             37   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:56   0:26:59   0:35:23   1:28:18                                           
  2   Scott Winter             36   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:56   0:26:54   0:35:35   1:29:25                                           
  3   Matt Sherman             35   Pueblo West      CO   0:28:49   0:27:39   0:38:12   1:34:40   Clydesdale,Pueblo West Coed             
  4   Steve Warmingham         39   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:24   0:30:13   0:39:21   1:40:58   Quinn's Strolling Steers                
  5   Paul Breckon             37   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:51   0:31:49   0:40:37   1:45:17                                           
  6   Glenn Burley             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:25   0:31:35   0:41:53   1:45:53   Clydesdale,Go Around Us                 
  7   Steve Wolf               36   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:10   0:31:19   0:40:08   1:46:37   Jimmy No No's                           
  8   Fred Walker              39   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:23   0:33:16   0:42:27   1:51:06                                           
  9   James Ferguson           36   Castle Rock      CO   0:36:33   0:33:30   0:42:53   1:52:56                                           
 10   Phil Redinger            36   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:39   0:33:53   0:44:35   1:53:07                                           
 11   Shaw Pick                38   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:42   0:34:49   0:45:57   1:59:28                                           
 12   Nevl Chapman             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:30   0:36:41   0:49:16   2:04:27                                           
 13   Robert Drake             35   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:16   0:36:16   0:50:35   2:05:07                                           
 14   Allen Tetrault           37   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:21   0:46:27   1:02:06   2:34:54                                           

                              Male:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Tom Selke                40   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:19   0:24:12   0:30:57   1:19:28                                           
  2   Mark Baines              44   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:22   0:28:44   0:36:43   1:32:49                                           
  3   Mark Ruzycki             41   Denver           CO   0:28:55   0:28:17   0:36:00   1:33:12   Clydesdale                              
  4   Chris Clabaugh           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:28   0:27:27   0:42:43   1:36:38   Fluke Networks                          
  5   Tony Hogie               41   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:15   0:29:00   0:37:51   1:38:06                                           
  6   Doyle Baker              44   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:31   0:29:45   0:38:37   1:39:53   Clydesdale                              
  7   Paul Niewinski           40   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:01   0:31:10   0:40:11   1:41:22   Go Around Us                            
  8   Steve Flannery           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:17   0:31:06   0:41:39   1:45:02   Pine Creek Boys                         
  9   Jeth Fogg                41   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:43   0:33:40   0:44:02   1:51:25   Clydesdale                              
 10   James Nagy               44   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:05   0:34:41   0:43:58   1:52:44                                           
 11   David Dietz              44   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:12   0:34:38   0:43:36   1:53:26                                           
 12   Matthew Hopper           44   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:01   0:34:48   0:46:04   1:58:53   Clydesdale                              

                              Male:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   James Kahkoska           48   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:53   0:25:52   0:34:33   1:25:18   Fluke Networks                          
  2   Frank Hibbitts           47   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:31   0:26:38   0:34:41   1:25:50                                           
  3   Mark McDowell            48   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:13   0:29:08   0:37:57   1:37:18                                           
  4   Chief Reno               45   Pueblo           CO   0:30:00   0:33:00   0:39:40   1:42:40                                           
  5   Tom Slack                49   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:26   0:31:18   0:41:41   1:46:25                                           
  6   Anton Schulzki           48   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:27   0:32:32   0:42:03   1:48:02                                           
  7   Jeffrey Jury             47   Fountain         CO   0:33:35   0:31:55   0:42:51   1:48:21                                           
  8   Kevin Wood               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:45   0:33:50   0:44:17   1:56:52                                           
  9   Mark Roscoe              47   Elbert           CO   0:40:04   0:38:17   0:50:21   2:08:42                                           
 10   Kevin Smelker            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:39   0:39:40   0:49:22   2:09:41                                           

                              Male:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Steven Simon             52   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:25   0:30:18   0:40:00   1:41:43                                           
  2   Jon Cornick              51   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:57   0:30:16   0:38:48   1:42:01                                           
  3   Mike Selvaggio           53   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:10   0:31:25   0:39:58   1:42:33                                           
  4   Greg Brown               50   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:50   0:31:20   0:41:29   1:43:39                                           
  5   Bill Veges               50   Pueblo           CO   0:33:00   0:31:04   0:40:43   1:44:47                                           
  6   Ed Browne                53   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:28   0:33:25   0:43:42   1:51:35                                           
  7   Larry Fruge              51   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:05   0:34:03   0:45:35   1:54:43   Clydesdale                              
  8   Del Wallgren             53   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:33   0:36:37   0:47:45   2:01:55                                           
  9   Steven Kidd              52   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:18   0:36:17   0:48:56   2:03:31                                           
 10   Dennis Howard            54   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:13   0:41:10   0:53:34   2:16:57                                           
 11   Lou Christensen          51   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:07   0:40:30   0:52:31   2:19:08   Clydesdale                              
 12   William Overton          52   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:23   0:52:59   1:03:35   2:45:57   Clydesdale                              

                              Male:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Mark Seelye              56   Manitou Spring   CO   0:35:44   0:34:32   0:44:37   1:54:53                                           
  2   Les Lundin               58   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:01   0:35:47   0:46:38   1:59:26                                           
  3   Rick Dreher              59   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:46   0:35:26   0:46:37   1:59:49                                           
  4   David DeHart             59   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:00   0:42:06   0:53:53   2:16:59                                           
  5   Ronald Garcia            57   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:32   0:40:15   0:53:35   2:18:22                                           
  6   Philip Quattlebaum       55   Florence         CO   1:03:36   0:52:44   1:03:20   2:59:40                                           

                              Male:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Steve Sager              60   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:24   0:31:53   0:42:08   1:45:25                                           
  2   Don Stauder              60   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:41   0:33:27   0:43:17   1:49:25   Clydesdale                              
  3   Dick Standaert           62   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:45   0:37:13   0:48:54   2:03:52                                           
  4   Bob Scott                61   Woodland Park    CO   0:42:46   0:38:19   0:49:55   2:11:00                                           
  5   Steve McDermett          63   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:08   0:39:10   0:51:36   2:11:54                                           
  6   Tom Sayers               61   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:36   0:41:11   0:53:33   2:20:20                                           

                              Male:  65 - 69 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Alfred Hiltbrunner       67   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:08   0:32:44   0:42:39   1:50:31   Senior                                  
  2   Jim Simonson             67   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:56   0:34:14   0:44:03   1:53:13   Senior                                  
  3   Jeff Smith               67   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:01   0:37:58   0:48:04   2:02:03   Senior                                  
  4   Geoff Chance             66   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:42   0:36:10   0:46:22   2:03:14   Senior                                  
  5   Ellis Joseph             69   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:08   0:48:26   0:57:42   2:28:16   Senior                                  

                              Male:  75 - 79 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Bill Gallegos            77   Colo Springs     CO   0:58:35   0:51:56   1:11:55   3:02:26   Senior                                  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                     Female Age Groups

                              Female:  1 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Rachel Mozzetta          14   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:51   0:36:40   0:45:14   2:02:45   Sand Creek Girls                        
  2   Elizabeth Luckel         14   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:52   0:36:09   0:47:40   2:04:41   Sand Creek Girls                        

                              Female:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Anna Marshall            15   Pueblo West      CO   0:28:05   0:27:08   0:35:19   1:30:32   Pueblo West Coed                        
  2   Kaylen Slack             17   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:26   0:27:42   0:35:25   1:33:33   Liberty Girls                           
  3   Amy Kress                16   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:57   0:28:35   0:38:42   1:39:14   Liberty Girls                           
  4   Bailey Gearhart          15   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:27   0:31:44   0:39:41   1:43:52   Coronado Girls                          
  5   Jennifer Pulscher        18   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:58   0:31:32   0:40:36   1:44:06   Liberty Girls                           
  6   Lindsey Wetzel           16   Woodland Park    CO   0:32:06   0:32:21   0:41:22   1:45:49   Woodland Park Girls                     
  7   Liz Lara                 16   Pueblo West      CO   0:33:14   0:32:31   0:43:39   1:49:24   Pueblo West Coed                        
  8   Kim Matzke               16   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:56   0:33:12   0:42:21   1:56:29   Liberty Girls                           
  9   Kristen Selke            16   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:57   0:36:10   0:45:28   2:02:35   Liberty Girls                           
 10   Emily Noel               15   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:50   0:36:38   0:50:27   2:07:55   Sand Creek Girls                        
 11   Lizzy Myers              15   Woodland Park    CO   0:43:07   0:36:22   0:49:42   2:09:11   Woodland Park Girls                     
 12   Katie Jones              15   Woodland Park    CO   0:43:06   0:40:08   1:01:07   2:24:21   Woodland Park Girls                     

                              Female:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Ashlee Romani            20   Florence         CO   0:34:15   0:30:58   0:39:59   1:45:12                                           
  2   Ali Farmer               24   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:52   0:33:29   0:42:13   1:50:34                                           
  3   Katelyn McNary           24   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:43   0:32:42   0:42:29   1:51:54                                           

                              Female:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Emily Brzozowski         28   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:16   0:24:10   0:30:51   1:19:17                                           
  2   Carla Graves             26   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:03   0:30:42   0:39:12   1:42:57                                           
  3   Sharon Julia             26   Boulder          CO   0:35:11   0:31:18   0:40:42   1:47:11                                           
  4   Shanna Bennett           25   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:44   0:34:06   0:45:47   1:56:37                                           
  5   Wendy Kimmel             29   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:28   0:36:02   0:48:33   2:03:03                                           
  6   Stacy Mickelson          25   Fountain         CO   0:43:24   0:41:37   0:54:07   2:19:08   Athena                                  
  7   Jackie Ekenberg          29   Colo Springs     CO   0:54:01   0:37:55   0:49:48   2:21:44                                           
  8   Kim Todd                 25   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:09   0:43:14   0:56:55   2:27:18                                           

                              Female:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Jessica Erickson         30   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:02   0:28:43   0:35:48   1:35:33                                           
  2   Melissa Eichers          32   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:18   0:29:24   0:37:59   1:35:41                                           
  3   Heather VanDerAardweg    34   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:17   0:32:54   0:41:40   1:47:51                                           
  4   Leann Ferguson           31   Castle Rock      CO   0:36:33   0:31:42   0:41:19   1:49:34                                           
  5   Karen Evers              33   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:40   0:33:58   0:44:09   1:54:47   Quinn's Strolling Steerettes            
  6   Nichole Agrusa           30   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:14   0:33:47   0:46:54   1:55:55                                           
  7   Talia Richardson         34   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:58   0:35:42   0:49:26   2:02:06                                           
  8   Hannah Joiner            33   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:41   0:36:55   0:48:12   2:05:48                                           
  9   Devra Ashby              32   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:16   0:36:19   0:49:28   2:06:03   Quinn's Strolling Steerettes            
 10   Tammy Kirkbride          31   Monument         CO   0:37:42   0:40:47   0:47:55   2:06:24                                           
 11   Rebekah Metzgar          30   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:42   0:36:59   0:51:13   2:09:54                                           
 12   Carolyn Smith            31   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:57   0:39:04   0:51:48   2:15:49   Jimmy No No's                           
 13   Linda Eggers             34   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:50   0:40:21   0:53:03   2:17:14                                           
 14   Alyssa Ward              33   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:32   0:38:28   0:56:43   2:20:43                                           
 15   Dixie Frank              31   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:54   0:46:23   0:59:42   2:33:59   Jimmy No No's                           
 16   Christie Cotter          32   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:15   0:50:27   1:06:41   2:50:23                                           

                              Female:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Kara Durland             37   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:31   0:33:01   0:42:06   1:47:38                                           
  2   Michelle Chapman         39   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:29   0:36:54   0:49:27   2:04:50                                           
  3   Heather Evans            36   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:57   0:36:31   0:46:30   2:05:58                                           
  4   Martine Wilshusen        36   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:40   0:39:07   0:49:35   2:08:22                                           
  5   Laurie Cochran           36   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:55   0:38:14   0:50:54   2:09:03                                           
  6   Kristina Roth            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:10   0:37:59   0:51:16   2:10:25                                           
  7   Mel Johnson              36   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:42   0:36:48   0:52:27   2:11:57                                           
  8   Elissa Washburn          38   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:42   0:44:29   0:50:28   2:21:39   Jimmy No No's                           
  9   Carla Sikes              37   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:10   0:46:51   0:57:07   2:30:08   Athena                                  
 10   Lynne Day                39   Colo Springs     CO   1:01:03   0:52:07   1:04:09   2:57:19                                           

                              Female:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Sheila Geere             44   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:05   0:25:56   0:34:07   1:25:08                                           
  2   Kerry Page               40   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:04   0:29:31   0:39:09   1:39:44   Quinn's Strolling Steerettes            
  3   Mary Toman               44   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:49   0:33:52   0:44:20   1:52:01                                           
  4   Debra Wallgren           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:58   0:34:22   0:44:58   1:55:18                                           
  5   Gloria Nikolai           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:22   0:36:01   0:46:59   2:00:22                                           
  6   Julie Selke              40   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:53   0:35:16   0:47:48   2:00:57                                           
  7   Carolyn Roberson         40   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:17   0:36:34   0:49:04   2:03:55                                           
  8   Tracy Mann-Reno          41   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:44   0:38:21   0:49:16   2:04:21                                           
  9   Donna Krmpotish          43   Woodland Park    CO   0:38:19   0:37:43   0:49:41   2:05:43                                           
 10   Linda Gearhart           43   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:00   0:38:20   0:50:39   2:10:59                                           
 11   Carlotta Rivera          40   Peyton           CO   0:41:51   0:38:57   0:52:21   2:13:09   CSPD Blue Streak                        
 12   Molly Thompson           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:43   0:39:38   0:52:48   2:16:09                                           
 13   Sarah Hatch-Wright       44   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:54   0:41:31   0:53:22   2:16:47                                           
 14   Doretta Hale             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:52   0:40:30   0:55:59   2:19:21                                           
 15   Linda Espinosa           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:11   0:39:52   0:53:27   2:19:30                                           
 16   Paula Plating            40   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:45   0:43:06   0:54:39   2:21:30                                           
 17   Renee Hodges             40   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:59   0:49:32   1:02:48   2:43:19                                           

                              Female:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Eileen Wilfong           49   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:26   0:31:09   0:40:47   1:44:22                                           
  2   Tracey Anderson          46   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:53   0:35:05   0:44:10   1:54:08                                           
  3   Stacey Diaz              47   Pueblo           CO   0:37:21   0:34:02   0:43:46   1:55:09                                           
  4   Melody Burns             45   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:27   0:38:08   0:48:26   2:04:01                                           
  5   Lisa Heckel              45   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:32   0:39:08   0:51:55   2:07:35                                           
  6   Joan Landrum             47   Monument         CO   0:44:02   0:42:24   0:54:21   2:20:47                                           
  7   Diana Tiffany            45   Pueblo           CO   0:44:34   0:44:23   0:53:01   2:21:58                                           
  8   Diana Quattlebaum        48   Florence         CO   0:50:41   0:42:52   0:56:56   2:30:29                                           
  9   Marie Baughman           47   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:22   0:48:07   1:00:48   2:36:17                                           
 10   Tammi Murphy-Kinner      48   Elbert           CO   0:53:34   0:53:39   1:08:36   2:55:49   Athena,El Paso County Sheriff           

                              Female:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Susan GriffinKaklikian   52   Castle Rock      CO   0:31:23   0:30:54   0:39:39   1:41:56                                           
  2   Jill Miller              52   Elizabeth        CO   0:32:38   0:30:52   0:40:16   1:43:46                                           
  3   Micky Simpson            51   Peyton           CO   0:33:22   0:38:05   0:45:03   1:56:30                                           
  4   Phyllis Meyer            53   Monument         CO   0:41:58   0:40:53   0:51:54   2:14:45                                           
  5   Jane Schultz             54   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:20   0:42:32   0:53:50   2:19:42                                           
  6   Maria Fruge              52   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:23   0:45:20   0:56:57   2:29:40   Athena                                  
  7   Lise Fuller              52   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:41   0:44:54   1:00:46   2:38:21                                           

                              Female:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Lorrie Werner            61   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:49   0:46:48   0:59:59   2:29:36                                           

                              Female:  70 - 74 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Julie Foster             71   Colo Springs     CO   1:05:03   1:03:09   1:21:12   3:29:24   Senior                                  

Back to results page