Sailin' Shoes Run for Fun 2012 Sailin' Shoes 10k

Age Group Results

June 16, 2012


Gilda

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Brianne Pierson                                        1013   33       42      45:46.2    7:23/M             
       2    Aubrey Cook                                            1068   25       45      46:18.7    7:28/M             
       3    Karen Matheny                                          1047   34       56      47:39.1    7:41/M             
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Sharon Jacob                                           1221   44       50      47:00.0    7:35/M             
       2    Dianne Buchholz                                        1139   49       64      48:23.0    7:48/M             
       3    georgann Richardson                                    1154   57       69      48:43.0    7:51/M             
Top

Female 14 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Rene Carter                                            1281   14      110      51:32.2    8:19/M             
       2    Mary Satkowski                                         1190   14      159      54:57.6    8:52/M             
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Claire Wilhoite                                        1191   15      190      56:44.4    9:09/M             
       2    Dante Carter                                           1293   16      192      56:52.8    9:10/M             
       3    Emily Asay                                             1146   18      283    1:07:37.5   10:54/M             
       4    Kristen Mclean                                         1032   17      299    1:12:06.4   11:38/M             
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Meghan Moore                                           1109   28       63      48:19.1    7:48/M             
       2    Meghan Royer                                           1216   21       78      49:06.6    7:55/M             
       3    Sonrisa Flores                                         1243   26       82      49:48.2    8:02/M             
       4    Chesleigh Keene                                        1325   28       91      50:26.4    8:08/M             
       5    Valerie Essaf                                          1095   29       95      50:42.4    8:11/M             
       6    Danielle Koehring                                      1206   26      134      53:37.4    8:39/M             
       7    Judy Griep                                             1043   26      156      54:54.1    8:51/M             
       8    Ashlee brauer                                          1254   25      174      55:41.0    8:59/M             
       9    Angela Taylor                                          1081   27      195      57:11.3    9:13/M             
      10    Michelle Mathis                                        1308   29      203      57:47.7    9:19/M             
      11    Taylor Wayne                                           1158   21      207      58:10.6    9:23/M             
      12    Ashley Shamrock                                        1253   23      252    1:03:18.7   10:13/M             
      13    Angela Thaller                                         1247   28      254    1:03:40.8   10:16/M             
      14    Susanna Beren                                          1006   23      255    1:03:42.2   10:16/M             
      15    Kit Cammack                                            1162   26      257    1:04:03.5   10:20/M             
      16    Christy Asay                                           1148   20      282    1:07:36.4   10:54/M             
      17    Tina Joiner                                            1225   28      285    1:08:05.2   10:59/M             
      18    Katie Mclean                                           1031   21      287    1:09:17.4   11:10/M             
      19    Cassie Gibbons                                         1255   27      293    1:11:03.6   11:28/M             
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Vanessa White                                          1274   33       66      48:27.3    7:49/M             
       2    Heather van den Aardweg                                1021   38       71      48:51.7    7:53/M             
       3    Colleen Bell                                           1184   35       83      49:49.6    8:02/M             
       4    Kari Jones                                             1097   32      101      51:02.2    8:14/M             
       5    Jessica Norsky                                         1085   31      103      51:14.8    8:16/M             
       6    Donna Billek                                           1116   39      115      51:38.9    8:20/M             
       7    Kat Kiser                                              1166   39      118      51:46.3    8:21/M             
       8    Julie Powell                                           1026   33      121      52:00.9    8:23/M             
       9    Annie Collopy                                          1300   36      127      52:52.2    8:32/M             
      10    Megan Easdon                                           1019   36      129      53:09.3    8:34/M             
      11    Shannon Buckley                                        1082   30      130      53:13.0    8:35/M             
      12    Hayley Pace                                             189   36      131      53:19.0    8:36/M             
      13    Stephanie Fuller                                       1062   39      137      53:45.0    8:40/M             
      14    Heather Mauch                                          1164   31      169      55:23.6    8:56/M             
      15    Christie McCall                                        1167   39      177      55:55.6    9:01/M             
      16    Molly Purnell                                          1219   31      180      56:03.8    9:02/M             
      17    Corrine Kirsch                                         1088   32      199      57:37.8    9:18/M             
      18    Gina Drummond                                          1041   36      208      58:20.4    9:25/M             
      19    Nora Faircloth                                         1030   30      209      58:21.6    9:25/M             
      20    erin heyl                                              1083   32      214      58:34.6    9:27/M             
      21    Jill Brady                                             1316   36      217      58:42.3    9:28/M             
      22    Kristin Lee                       Broomfield  CO       1004   36      220      59:03.6    9:31/M             
      23    Melanie Kuhn-Reynolds                                  1264   36      223      59:08.9    9:32/M             
      24    Joyce Polifka                                           187   34      225      59:21.5    9:34/M             
      25    Stephanie Kimlicko                                     1182   39      229      59:43.3    9:38/M             
      26    Emily Stafford                                         1037   33      236    1:00:27.1    9:45/M             
      27    Stacy Schmitz                                          1195   33      239    1:01:21.5    9:54/M             
      28    Carmen Perez                                           1132   39      242    1:01:29.6    9:55/M             
      29    Kimberly Chalmers                                      1288   32      244    1:01:33.7    9:56/M             
      30    Allison Cashwell                                       1180   33      250    1:02:54.3   10:09/M             
      31    Lauren Brengarth                                       1286   31      251    1:03:17.4   10:12/M             
      32    Marta Podkul                                            188   31      259    1:04:25.4   10:23/M             
      33    Jessica Edgett                                         1103   36      266    1:05:27.1   10:33/M             
      34    Michele Smithhait                                      1218   37      273    1:06:08.8   10:40/M             
      35    Liz Bauer                                              1156   38      275    1:06:12.0   10:41/M             
      36    Kathryn Morrison                                       1319   30      278    1:06:29.3   10:43/M             
      37    Lisa Kukula                                            1259   32      280    1:07:00.5   10:48/M             
      38    Martha Trevino                                         1276   38      286    1:08:27.8   11:02/M             
      39    Gladys Felix-Mendoza                                   1064   35      291    1:10:51.7   11:26/M             
      40    Stacy Meshishnek                                       1179   35      300    1:12:50.0   11:45/M             
      41    Sarah Hagedorn                                         1106   30      302    1:14:17.3   11:59/M             
      42    Melissa Shaw                                           1192   31      303    1:14:28.6   12:01/M             
      43    Teaka Robba                                            1302   39      304    1:14:57.2   12:05/M             
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ingrid Hibbitts                                        1230   45       76      49:02.7    7:55/M             
       2    Kristine Spinuzzi                                      1090   43       88      50:05.0    8:05/M             
       3    Beth Bossinger                                         1187   42       94      50:40.4    8:10/M             
       4    Diane Baker                                            1073   49       96      50:46.6    8:11/M             
       5    Vicki Caldwell                                         1034   41       97      50:47.9    8:11/M             
       6    Mary Jo Lehman                                         1058   48      107      51:27.4    8:18/M             
       7    Penny Borgsten                                         1323   49      111      51:33.1    8:19/M             
       8    Kim Vehige                                             1279   45      112      51:36.0    8:19/M             
       9    Ivette Gallegos                                        1008   40      119      51:52.1    8:22/M             
      10    Sandra Snyder                                          1287   44      132      53:25.4    8:37/M             
      11    Susan Kozak                                            1228   44      135      53:42.9    8:40/M             
      12    Samantha Hodgin                                        1229   43      136      53:43.9    8:40/M             
      13    Sandie Hubbard                                         1327   44      139      53:53.3    8:41/M             
      14    Elizabeth Mooney                                       1017   40      151      54:44.7    8:50/M             
      15    Lisa Thomas                                            1119   49      154      54:50.1    8:51/M             
      16    Tracey Myers                                           1050   42      160      54:58.5    8:52/M             
      17    Jen Shotwell                                           1170   46      162      55:03.6    8:53/M             
      18    Mary Gipprich                                          1210   46      172      55:29.8    8:57/M             
      19    Lisa Willoughby                                        1102   43      178      55:57.2    9:01/M             
      20    Annmarie Kienel                                        1306   44      186      56:21.7    9:05/M             
      21    Kathy Crawford                                         1199   45      189      56:36.7    9:08/M             
      22    Valerie Russo                                          1020   43      210      58:23.4    9:25/M             
      23    Shea Bloom                                             1257   40      213      58:31.7    9:26/M             
      24    Rhonda Truett                                          1238   46      218      58:48.5    9:29/M             
      25    Amy Triandiflou                                        1065   40      222      59:07.7    9:32/M             
      26    Jill Spackman                                          1130   40      227      59:27.3    9:35/M             
      27    Kimberly Bodoh                                         1198   48      228      59:32.9    9:36/M             
      28    Christine Klopenstine                                  1282   48      231      59:48.4    9:39/M             
      29    Audrey Dunlap                                          1141   45      237    1:00:37.9    9:47/M             
      30    Stephanie McDonald                                     1056   43      247    1:02:23.8   10:04/M             
      31    Pauli Portenier                                        1161   47      260    1:04:29.0   10:24/M             
      32    JoAnn Schmitt                                          1105   49      261    1:04:30.5   10:24/M             
      33    Susan Carmen                                           1239   41      267    1:05:37.5   10:35/M             
      34    Linda Cashdollar                                       1294   42      269    1:05:42.1   10:36/M             
      35    Mary Ayers                                             1295   43      270    1:05:43.9   10:36/M             
      36    Christina Barrier                                      1212   41      272    1:06:04.9   10:39/M             
      37    Deborah Crespin                                        1181   45      284    1:07:48.1   10:56/M             
      38    Lisa Wood                                              1113   44      288    1:09:34.9   11:13/M             
      39    Jillian Peel                                           1054   45      295    1:11:25.6   11:31/M             
      40    Jorie Hanson                                           1303   42      296    1:11:44.7   11:34/M             
      41    Adita Karges                                           1093   44      297    1:11:46.1   11:35/M             
      42    Chris Cooper                                           1176   49      306    1:18:00.9   12:35/M             
      43    Christy Winger                                         1011   43      310    1:20:13.5   12:56/M             
      44    Lynne Day                                              1066   43      311    1:23:09.6   13:25/M             
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Anita Clooney                                          1245   52       80      49:26.3    7:58/M             
       2    Suzanne Royer                                          1215   50      152      54:47.7    8:50/M             
       3    JUDY ADAIR                                             1044   53      166      55:15.7    8:55/M             
       4    Carmen Franklin                                        1092   55      194      57:06.5    9:13/M             
       5    Vicki McCann                                           1194   54      201      57:41.5    9:18/M             
       6    Kitty Luchte                                           1204   52      212      58:30.3    9:26/M             
       7    Debra Harrison                                         1321   55      216      58:40.9    9:28/M             
       8    Gretchen Graham                                        1138   57      219      58:56.3    9:30/M             
       9    Cindy Cruse                                            1055   50      224      59:10.7    9:33/M             
      10    Margie Lewis                                           1223   50      230      59:45.7    9:38/M             
      11    Lita Abbarno                                           1273   50      238    1:01:18.1    9:53/M             
      12    Julie Nelson                                           1023   51      253    1:03:25.0   10:14/M             
      13    Laura Engleman                                         1025   58      258    1:04:23.7   10:23/M             
      14    Molly Hankins                                          1298   55      268    1:05:38.8   10:35/M             
Top

Female 60 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Joyce McKelvey                                         1270   67      171      55:27.6    8:57/M             
       2    Betsy Mooney                                           1016   68      249    1:02:53.1   10:09/M             
       3    sally kennett                                          1123   70      277    1:06:19.3   10:42/M             
       4    Judith Russell                                         1144   65      279    1:06:42.7   10:45/M             
       5    Barbara Klenovich                                      1137   61      307    1:18:02.4   12:35/M             
       6    Mary Scott                                             1028   61      313    1:28:40.5   14:18/M             
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Emilio Trujillo                                        1236   20        1      32:52.1    5:18/M             
       2    Brian Dumm                                             1234   29        2      34:37.9    5:35/M             
       3    Nick Baca                                              1099   19        3      35:12.1    5:41/M             
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Gerald Romero                                          1005   40        4      35:44.2    5:46/M             
       2    John Goodloe                                           1263   51        9      38:27.2    6:12/M             
       3    Paul Koch                                              1296   44       10      38:40.6    6:14/M             
Top

Male 14 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Connor McCabe                                          1297   12       36      44:55.0    7:15/M             
       2    Anthony Flores                                         1268   11      187      56:26.8    9:06/M             
       3    Blake Carrigan                                         1312   11      191      56:51.7    9:10/M             
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Andrew Long                                            1118   16       84      49:57.5    8:03/M             
       2    Chance Sasinka                                         1010   16      289    1:09:50.2   11:16/M             
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Lance Knight                                           1347   21        5      36:16.0    5:51/M             
       2    Kevin Morgan                                           1311   25        7      37:25.7    6:02/M             
       3    David Wickert                                          1140   21        8      37:53.4    6:07/M             
       4    Benjamin Thomas                                        1129   28       12      39:16.0    6:20/M             
       5    David Santillanes                                      1135   25       13      39:33.9    6:23/M             
       6    Chase Nowak                                            1153   23       14      39:49.5    6:25/M             
       7    Shawn Dorry                                            1305   28       18      41:25.1    6:41/M             
       8    Dennis Hazenstab                                       1051   26       22      43:04.4    6:57/M             
       9    Geoffrey Dunn                                          1163   27       30      43:54.9    7:05/M             
      10    Andrew Glass                                           1171   22       31      43:56.1    7:05/M             
      11    Brady Mitts                                            1165   25       47      46:40.5    7:32/M             
      12    Andrew Magalong                                        1117   25       55      47:26.1    7:39/M             
      13    Victor Zayac                                           1289   27       60      48:06.6    7:45/M             
      14    Lewitt Beyale                                          1207   26       77      49:04.6    7:55/M             
      15    Drew Parker                                            1012   24      105      51:19.9    8:17/M             
      16    James Bloom                                            1079   29      128      52:54.0    8:32/M             
      17    Reza Zahedi                                            1320   24      175      55:51.3    9:00/M             
      18    David Manzanilla                                       1262   28      185      56:17.3    9:05/M             
      19    Caleb Ford                                             1267   26      188      56:29.7    9:07/M             
      20    Casey Higgins                                          1024   29      205      57:54.7    9:20/M             
      21    Alex Laput                                             1071   26      233    1:00:03.0    9:41/M             
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Marchall Zellinger                                     1002   32        6      37:14.2    6:00/M             
       2    Sander Rigney                                          1160   39       16      40:35.7    6:33/M             
       3    Wade Baker                                             1152   37       25      43:22.5    7:00/M             
       4    Andrew Shawver                                         1250   37       27      43:32.6    7:01/M             
       5    Todd Short                                             1326   35       28      43:37.0    7:02/M             
       6    Lowell Armstrong                                       1027   37       33      44:05.5    7:07/M             
       7    Leif Sandager                                          1291   30       35      44:38.8    7:12/M             
       8    Matthew Niznik                                         1189   32       37      45:01.0    7:16/M             
       9    Brandon Koll                                           1067   36       40      45:20.6    7:19/M             
      10    Joel Feltz                                             1330   32       41      45:23.4    7:19/M             
      11    Jessie Mendez                                          1329   37       43      45:52.3    7:24/M             
      12    Mark Zandarski                                         1309   36       49      46:43.5    7:32/M             
      13    Mike East                                              1331   35       53      47:11.2    7:37/M             
      14    Michael DelMonico                                      1048   39       54      47:21.3    7:38/M             
      15    Jeff Fowler                                            1275   33       57      47:45.5    7:42/M             
      16    Daniel Lingamfelter                                    1126   34       59      47:57.5    7:44/M             
      17    Jason Ulmer                                            1208   39       62      48:17.2    7:47/M             
      18    Gregory Nardi                                          1015   39       74      48:56.8    7:54/M             
      19    Adam Smithhait                                         1217   39       75      49:01.6    7:54/M             
      20    Mark Schuette                                          1096   30       85      49:59.3    8:04/M             
      21    Manolo Gallegos                                        1133   38       87      50:02.2    8:04/M             
      22    Darren Serna                                           1069   33       93      50:33.2    8:09/M             
      23    Jim Lamb                                               1269   32      102      51:05.2    8:14/M             
      24    Shane McCarthy                                         1333   39      108      51:28.9    8:18/M             
      25    Clint Harper                                           1080   31      120      51:59.2    8:23/M             
      26    Geoff Peters                                           1057   35      124      52:32.0    8:28/M             
      27    Brandon Whitten                                        1151   34      133      53:32.7    8:38/M             
      28    Eric Ingalsbe                                          1232   39      138      53:51.3    8:41/M             
      29    Bradley Bufkin                                         1224   39      144      54:15.8    8:45/M             
      30    Samuel Trevino                                         1277   34      148      54:33.2    8:48/M             
      31    Joseph Maschhoff                                       1100   39      150      54:37.1    8:49/M             
      32    Philip Williams                                        1235   39      153      54:48.9    8:50/M             
      33    James Oldenburg                                        1317   39      155      54:52.5    8:51/M             
      34    Michael Porach                                         1086   37      164      55:10.4    8:54/M             
      35    Duane France                                           1231   38      167      55:16.8    8:55/M             
      36    Todd Karl                                              1174   33      198      57:35.9    9:17/M             
      37    Paul Flores                                            1242   31      226      59:25.7    9:35/M             
      38    Aaron Pollock                                          1188   30      240    1:01:25.7    9:54/M             
      39    Matt Yungner                                           1136   37      243    1:01:30.8    9:55/M             
      40    Julius Mendoza                                         1063   35      292    1:10:53.3   11:26/M             
      41    Colin Connor                                           1334   39      298    1:11:56.9   11:36/M             
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Erik Schneider                                         1211   43       11      39:00.8    6:17/M             
       2    Larry Navarro                                          1266   45       15      40:14.0    6:29/M             
       3    Nethaniel Kisergren                                    1314   42       17      41:15.1    6:39/M             
       4    Tim Blake                                              1227   43       20      42:33.0    6:52/M             
       5    Erik Carlson                                           1299   42       21      42:56.2    6:55/M             
       6    Ryan Carrigan                                          1313   43       24      43:14.2    6:58/M             
       7    Craig Hilton                                           1290   44       29      43:46.9    7:04/M             
       8    Michael McGann                                         1237   45       34      44:12.3    7:08/M             
       9    Michael Hemsworth                                      1127   43       38      45:02.1    7:16/M             
      10    Andy Blemker                                           1203   45       48      46:42.1    7:32/M             
      11    Chris Shotwell                                         1324   46       52      47:09.5    7:36/M             
      12    Scott Casmer                                           1240   41       67      48:31.5    7:50/M             
      13    Jeremy Bruno                                           1183   40       68      48:41.8    7:51/M             
      14    Todd Hatfield                                          1261   48       72      48:53.0    7:53/M             
      15    Kris Miller                                            1029   48       90      50:23.2    8:08/M             
      16    Kevin Walters                                          1196   44       99      50:57.4    8:13/M             
      17    Jeff Fuller                                            1009   41      109      51:30.0    8:18/M             
      18    Pat McCurley                                           1038   47      114      51:37.8    8:20/M             
      19    Paul Asay                                              1147   43      126      52:40.7    8:30/M             
      20    Bret Fogle                                             1049   44      140      53:59.4    8:42/M             
      21    Bert Bulge                                             1201   49      141      54:00.6    8:43/M             
      22    Roel Estorpe                                           1222   43      145      54:18.0    8:45/M             
      23    F Schnell                                              1248   40      146      54:21.0    8:46/M             
      24    Scott Lindner                                          1078   40      170      55:24.8    8:56/M             
      25    Eric Christian                                         1185   48      179      56:01.4    9:02/M             
      26    Jeffrey Mooney                                         1018   43      181      56:05.4    9:03/M             
      27    Steven Ellis                                           1150   49      182      56:08.5    9:03/M             
      28    Mike Clouse                                            1072   45      193      57:04.5    9:12/M             
      29    Rich Osborne                                           1332   42      256    1:03:55.9   10:19/M             
      30    Ed Cook                                                1241   41      264    1:05:04.5   10:30/M             
      31    Steve Bauer                                            1157   41      276    1:06:13.3   10:41/M             
      32    Chris Knapp                                            1258   45      312    1:27:03.6   14:02/M             
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Michael Marty                                          1134   53       19      41:49.5    6:45/M             
       2    Jeff McIntosh                                          1265   51       26      43:23.8    7:00/M             
       3    Scott Sells                                            1310   55       32      44:01.3    7:06/M             
       4    Louie Serna                                            1060   55       44      46:14.5    7:27/M             
       5    Mark Luchte                                            1205   57       46      46:24.2    7:29/M             
       6    Rick Johnson                                           1059   50       51      47:04.7    7:35/M             
       7    Don Byers                                              1193   56       58      47:52.2    7:43/M             
       8    Bijan Pirnia                                           1178   53       61      48:16.2    7:47/M             
       9    David Watts                                            1076   56       65      48:25.3    7:49/M             
      10    Kenneth Boggs                                          1001   57       70      48:45.4    7:52/M             
      11    Michael Brantley                                       1315   59       73      48:54.9    7:53/M             
      12    Roland Lucero                                          1246   55       79      49:16.2    7:57/M             
      13    Rick Negreann                                          1120   56       86      50:00.6    8:04/M             
      14    Jeffrey Kostelecky                                     1159   50       89      50:11.8    8:06/M             
      15    Gurminder Singh                                        1121   56       98      50:54.6    8:13/M             
      16    David Corbitt                                          1087   50      100      50:59.3    8:13/M             
      17    Harold Cunningham                                      1115   51      106      51:25.7    8:18/M             
      18    Michael Yowell                                         1108   51      113      51:36.8    8:19/M             
      19    Doug Carter                                            1292   52      116      51:40.8    8:20/M             
      20    Ted Itzov                                               448   56      117      51:44.1    8:21/M             
      21    J Hundt                                                1322   57      123      52:31.1    8:28/M             
      22    Brent Rychener                                          190   52      125      52:33.0    8:29/M             
      23    Paul Zuluaga                                           1169   50      142      54:13.0    8:45/M             
      24    Gary Winegar                                           1125   58      143      54:14.1    8:45/M             
      25    Greg Degraaff                                          1220   53      149      54:35.0    8:48/M             
      26    Mark Baker                                             1074   51      157      54:55.6    8:51/M             
      27    David Bedard                                           1251   54      163      55:09.4    8:54/M             
      28    Robert Franklin Jr                                     1091   54      165      55:11.8    8:54/M             
      29    Matt Tolooee                                           1272   55      168      55:21.1    8:56/M             
      30    Jim Glass                                              1172   59      176      55:53.7    9:01/M             
      31    Tim Van Sickler                                        1098   55      184      56:14.7    9:04/M             
      32    Mark Mclean                                            1033   53      196      57:24.0    9:15/M             
      33    Jay Kita                                               1280   59      197      57:30.2    9:16/M             
      34    Hilmar Wiesner                                         1318   51      202      57:45.2    9:19/M             
      35    Robert Wedel                                           1112   53      204      57:50.8    9:20/M             
      36    Mark Muren                                             1186   59      206      58:03.0    9:22/M             
      37    Mark Lovelace                                          1149   55      215      58:36.5    9:27/M             
      38    Michael L Allen                                        1328   58      232      59:49.8    9:39/M             
      39    Michael Puig                                           1101   54      235    1:00:20.6    9:44/M             
      40    Butch Karl                                             1175   58      241    1:01:28.2    9:55/M             
      41    Bruce Nanry                                            1304   55      246    1:02:03.2   10:00/M             
      42    Derek Graham                                           1307   51      248    1:02:36.7   10:06/M             
      43    Rick Bigos                                             1301   56      271    1:05:55.8   10:38/M             
      44    Kevin Cox                                              1197   51      274    1:06:10.8   10:40/M             
      45    Bruce Walko                                            1089   57      281    1:07:12.2   10:50/M             
      46    David Goforth                                          1061   58      301    1:13:15.5   11:49/M             
      47    Mark McAlhaney                                         1233   54      305    1:15:11.1   12:08/M             
Top

Male 60 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    James Boughter                                         1284   68       23      43:11.3    6:58/M             
       2    Elliott Henry                                          1256   66       39      45:13.7    7:18/M             
       3    George Borman                                          1285   60       81      49:28.6    7:59/M             
       4    Don Stauder                                            1202   65       92      50:32.2    8:09/M             
       5    Alan Feuerhaken                                        1114   67      104      51:18.3    8:16/M             
       6    Steve Sager                                            1278   65      122      52:21.2    8:27/M             
       7    Stan Richardson                                        1155   60      147      54:24.2    8:46/M             
       8    Tom Minnery                                            1077   63      158      54:56.6    8:52/M             
       9    John Olson                                             1249   62      161      55:02.1    8:53/M             
      10    Wesley Patrick                                         1226   60      173      55:37.9    8:58/M             
      11    Michael Rocks                                          1110   60      183      56:13.3    9:04/M             
      12    David Parker                                           1014   60      200      57:39.9    9:18/M             
      13    John Mills                                             1075   61      211      58:27.3    9:26/M             
      14    Bob Lee                                                1003   66      221      59:05.1    9:32/M             
      15    Don Wallace                                            1200   71      234    1:00:04.2    9:41/M             
      16    James McKelvey                                         1271   70      245    1:02:01.3   10:00/M             
      17    Bill Pike                                              1177   62      262    1:04:37.2   10:25/M             
      18    Phil Russell                                           1143   65      263    1:04:51.4   10:28/M             
      19    Joe Scarlett                                           1244   74      265    1:05:13.3   10:31/M             
      20    Burl Stewart                                           1022   63      290    1:10:23.9   11:21/M             
      21    John Vomastic                                          1131   68      294    1:11:23.1   11:31/M             
      22    richard kennett                                        1124   76      308    1:19:10.7   12:46/M             
      23    Bill Koerner                                           1341   71      309    1:19:55.5   12:53/M