Sailin' Shoes Run for Fun 2012 Sailin' Shoes 10k

Overall Finish List

June 16, 2012


Gilda
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Emilio Trujillo                                        1236    20   M   ***** 20-29      32:52.1    5:18/M             
       2    Brian Dumm                                             1234    29   M   ***** 20-29      34:37.9    5:35/M             
       3    Nick Baca                                              1099    19   M   ***** 15-19      35:12.1    5:41/M             
       4    Gerald Romero                                          1005    40   M   ***** 40-49      35:44.2    5:46/M             
       5    Lance Knight                                           1347    21   M       1 20-29      36:16.0    5:51/M             
       6    Marchall Zellinger                                     1002    32   M       1 30-39      37:14.2    6:00/M             
       7    Kevin Morgan                                           1311    25   M       2 20-29      37:25.7    6:02/M             
       8    David Wickert                                          1140    21   M       3 20-29      37:53.4    6:07/M             
       9    John Goodloe                                           1263    51   M   ***** 50-59      38:27.2    6:12/M             
      10    Paul Koch                                              1296    44   M   ***** 40-49      38:40.6    6:14/M             
      11    Erik Schneider                                         1211    43   M       1 40-49      39:00.8    6:17/M             
      12    Benjamin Thomas                                        1129    28   M       4 20-29      39:16.0    6:20/M             
      13    David Santillanes                                      1135    25   M       5 20-29      39:33.9    6:23/M             
      14    Chase Nowak                                            1153    23   M       6 20-29      39:49.5    6:25/M             
      15    Larry Navarro                                          1266    45   M       2 40-49      40:14.0    6:29/M             
      16    Sander Rigney                                          1160    39   M       2 30-39      40:35.7    6:33/M             
      17    Nethaniel Kisergren                                    1314    42   M       3 40-49      41:15.1    6:39/M             
      18    Shawn Dorry                                            1305    28   M       7 20-29      41:25.1    6:41/M             
      19    Michael Marty                                          1134    53   M       1 50-59      41:49.5    6:45/M             
      20    Tim Blake                                              1227    43   M       4 40-49      42:33.0    6:52/M             
      21    Erik Carlson                                           1299    42   M       5 40-49      42:56.2    6:55/M             
      22    Dennis Hazenstab                                       1051    26   M       8 20-29      43:04.4    6:57/M             
      23    James Boughter                                         1284    68   M       1 60-99      43:11.3    6:58/M             
      24    Ryan Carrigan                                          1313    43   M       6 40-49      43:14.2    6:58/M             
      25    Wade Baker                                             1152    37   M       3 30-39      43:22.5    7:00/M             
      26    Jeff McIntosh                                          1265    51   M       2 50-59      43:23.8    7:00/M             
      27    Andrew Shawver                                         1250    37   M       4 30-39      43:32.6    7:01/M             
      28    Todd Short                                             1326    35   M       5 30-39      43:37.0    7:02/M             
      29    Craig Hilton                                           1290    44   M       7 40-49      43:46.9    7:04/M             
      30    Geoffrey Dunn                                          1163    27   M       9 20-29      43:54.9    7:05/M             
      31    Andrew Glass                                           1171    22   M      10 20-29      43:56.1    7:05/M             
      32    Scott Sells                                            1310    55   M       3 50-59      44:01.3    7:06/M             
      33    Lowell Armstrong                                       1027    37   M       6 30-39      44:05.5    7:07/M             
      34    Michael McGann                                         1237    45   M       8 40-49      44:12.3    7:08/M             
      35    Leif Sandager                                          1291    30   M       7 30-39      44:38.8    7:12/M             
      36    Connor McCabe                                          1297    12   M       1  0-14      44:55.0    7:15/M             
      37    Matthew Niznik                                         1189    32   M       8 30-39      45:01.0    7:16/M             
      38    Michael Hemsworth                                      1127    43   M       9 40-49      45:02.1    7:16/M             
      39    Elliott Henry                                          1256    66   M       2 60-99      45:13.7    7:18/M             
      40    Brandon Koll                                           1067    36   M       9 30-39      45:20.6    7:19/M             
      41    Joel Feltz                                             1330    32   M      10 30-39      45:23.4    7:19/M             
      42    Brianne Pierson                                        1013    33   F   ***** 30-39      45:46.2    7:23/M             
      43    Jessie Mendez                                          1329    37   M      11 30-39      45:52.3    7:24/M             
      44    Louie Serna                                            1060    55   M       4 50-59      46:14.5    7:27/M             
      45    Aubrey Cook                                            1068    25   F   ***** 20-29      46:18.7    7:28/M             
      46    Mark Luchte                                            1205    57   M       5 50-59      46:24.2    7:29/M             
      47    Brady Mitts                                            1165    25   M      11 20-29      46:40.5    7:32/M             
      48    Andy Blemker                                           1203    45   M      10 40-49      46:42.1    7:32/M             
      49    Mark Zandarski                                         1309    36   M      12 30-39      46:43.5    7:32/M             
      50    Sharon Jacob                                           1221    44   F   ***** 40-49      47:00.0    7:35/M             
      51    Rick Johnson                                           1059    50   M       6 50-59      47:04.7    7:35/M             
      52    Chris Shotwell                                         1324    46   M      11 40-49      47:09.5    7:36/M             
      53    Mike East                                              1331    35   M      13 30-39      47:11.2    7:37/M             
      54    Michael DelMonico                                      1048    39   M      14 30-39      47:21.3    7:38/M             
      55    Andrew Magalong                                        1117    25   M      12 20-29      47:26.1    7:39/M             
      56    Karen Matheny                                          1047    34   F   ***** 30-39      47:39.1    7:41/M             
      57    Jeff Fowler                                            1275    33   M      15 30-39      47:45.5    7:42/M             
      58    Don Byers                                              1193    56   M       7 50-59      47:52.2    7:43/M             
      59    Daniel Lingamfelter                                    1126    34   M      16 30-39      47:57.5    7:44/M             
      60    Victor Zayac                                           1289    27   M      13 20-29      48:06.6    7:45/M             
      61    Bijan Pirnia                                           1178    53   M       8 50-59      48:16.2    7:47/M             
      62    Jason Ulmer                                            1208    39   M      17 30-39      48:17.2    7:47/M             
      63    Meghan Moore                                           1109    28   F       1 20-29      48:19.1    7:48/M             
      64    Dianne Buchholz                                        1139    49   F   ***** 40-49      48:23.0    7:48/M             
      65    David Watts                                            1076    56   M       9 50-59      48:25.3    7:49/M             
      66    Vanessa White                                          1274    33   F       1 30-39      48:27.3    7:49/M             
      67    Scott Casmer                                           1240    41   M      12 40-49      48:31.5    7:50/M             
      68    Jeremy Bruno                                           1183    40   M      13 40-49      48:41.8    7:51/M             
      69    georgann Richardson                                    1154    57   F   ***** 50-59      48:43.0    7:51/M             
      70    Kenneth Boggs                                          1001    57   M      10 50-59      48:45.4    7:52/M             
      71    Heather van den Aardweg                                1021    38   F       2 30-39      48:51.7    7:53/M             
      72    Todd Hatfield                                          1261    48   M      14 40-49      48:53.0    7:53/M             
      73    Michael Brantley                                       1315    59   M      11 50-59      48:54.9    7:53/M             
      74    Gregory Nardi                                          1015    39   M      18 30-39      48:56.8    7:54/M             
      75    Adam Smithhait                                         1217    39   M      19 30-39      49:01.6    7:54/M             
      76    Ingrid Hibbitts                                        1230    45   F       1 40-49      49:02.7    7:55/M             
      77    Lewitt Beyale                                          1207    26   M      14 20-29      49:04.6    7:55/M             
      78    Meghan Royer                                           1216    21   F       2 20-29      49:06.6    7:55/M             
      79    Roland Lucero                                          1246    55   M      12 50-59      49:16.2    7:57/M             
      80    Anita Clooney                                          1245    52   F       1 50-59      49:26.3    7:58/M             
      81    George Borman                                          1285    60   M       3 60-99      49:28.6    7:59/M             
      82    Sonrisa Flores                                         1243    26   F       3 20-29      49:48.2    8:02/M             
      83    Colleen Bell                                           1184    35   F       3 30-39      49:49.6    8:02/M             
      84    Andrew Long                                            1118    16   M       1 15-19      49:57.5    8:03/M             
      85    Mark Schuette                                          1096    30   M      20 30-39      49:59.3    8:04/M             
      86    Rick Negreann                                          1120    56   M      13 50-59      50:00.6    8:04/M             
      87    Manolo Gallegos                                        1133    38   M      21 30-39      50:02.2    8:04/M             
      88    Kristine Spinuzzi                                      1090    43   F       2 40-49      50:05.0    8:05/M             
      89    Jeffrey Kostelecky                                     1159    50   M      14 50-59      50:11.8    8:06/M             
      90    Kris Miller                                            1029    48   M      15 40-49      50:23.2    8:08/M             
      91    Chesleigh Keene                                        1325    28   F       4 20-29      50:26.4    8:08/M             
      92    Don Stauder                                            1202    65   M       4 60-99      50:32.2    8:09/M             
      93    Darren Serna                                           1069    33   M      22 30-39      50:33.2    8:09/M             
      94    Beth Bossinger                                         1187    42   F       3 40-49      50:40.4    8:10/M             
      95    Valerie Essaf                                          1095    29   F       5 20-29      50:42.4    8:11/M             
      96    Diane Baker                                            1073    49   F       4 40-49      50:46.6    8:11/M             
      97    Vicki Caldwell                                         1034    41   F       5 40-49      50:47.9    8:11/M             
      98    Gurminder Singh                                        1121    56   M      15 50-59      50:54.6    8:13/M             
      99    Kevin Walters                                          1196    44   M      16 40-49      50:57.4    8:13/M             
     100    David Corbitt                                          1087    50   M      16 50-59      50:59.3    8:13/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Kari Jones                                             1097    32   F       4 30-39      51:02.2    8:14/M             
     102    Jim Lamb                                               1269    32   M      23 30-39      51:05.2    8:14/M             
     103    Jessica Norsky                                         1085    31   F       5 30-39      51:14.8    8:16/M             
     104    Alan Feuerhaken                                        1114    67   M       5 60-99      51:18.3    8:16/M             
     105    Drew Parker                                            1012    24   M      15 20-29      51:19.9    8:17/M             
     106    Harold Cunningham                                      1115    51   M      17 50-59      51:25.7    8:18/M             
     107    Mary Jo Lehman                                         1058    48   F       6 40-49      51:27.4    8:18/M             
     108    Shane McCarthy                                         1333    39   M      24 30-39      51:28.9    8:18/M             
     109    Jeff Fuller                                            1009    41   M      17 40-49      51:30.0    8:18/M             
     110    Rene Carter                                            1281    14   F       1  0-14      51:32.2    8:19/M             
     111    Penny Borgsten                                         1323    49   F       7 40-49      51:33.1    8:19/M             
     112    Kim Vehige                                             1279    45   F       8 40-49      51:36.0    8:19/M             
     113    Michael Yowell                                         1108    51   M      18 50-59      51:36.8    8:19/M             
     114    Pat McCurley                                           1038    47   M      18 40-49      51:37.8    8:20/M             
     115    Donna Billek                                           1116    39   F       6 30-39      51:38.9    8:20/M             
     116    Doug Carter                                            1292    52   M      19 50-59      51:40.8    8:20/M             
     117    Ted Itzov                                               448    56   M      20 50-59      51:44.1    8:21/M             
     118    Kat Kiser                                              1166    39   F       7 30-39      51:46.3    8:21/M             
     119    Ivette Gallegos                                        1008    40   F       9 40-49      51:52.1    8:22/M             
     120    Clint Harper                                           1080    31   M      25 30-39      51:59.2    8:23/M             
     121    Julie Powell                                           1026    33   F       8 30-39      52:00.9    8:23/M             
     122    Steve Sager                                            1278    65   M       6 60-99      52:21.2    8:27/M             
     123    J Hundt                                                1322    57   M      21 50-59      52:31.1    8:28/M             
     124    Geoff Peters                                           1057    35   M      26 30-39      52:32.0    8:28/M             
     125    Brent Rychener                                          190    52   M      22 50-59      52:33.0    8:29/M             
     126    Paul Asay                                              1147    43   M      19 40-49      52:40.7    8:30/M             
     127    Annie Collopy                                          1300    36   F       9 30-39      52:52.2    8:32/M             
     128    James Bloom                                            1079    29   M      16 20-29      52:54.0    8:32/M             
     129    Megan Easdon                                           1019    36   F      10 30-39      53:09.3    8:34/M             
     130    Shannon Buckley                                        1082    30   F      11 30-39      53:13.0    8:35/M             
     131    Hayley Pace                                             189    36   F      12 30-39      53:19.0    8:36/M             
     132    Sandra Snyder                                          1287    44   F      10 40-49      53:25.4    8:37/M             
     133    Brandon Whitten                                        1151    34   M      27 30-39      53:32.7    8:38/M             
     134    Danielle Koehring                                      1206    26   F       6 20-29      53:37.4    8:39/M             
     135    Susan Kozak                                            1228    44   F      11 40-49      53:42.9    8:40/M             
     136    Samantha Hodgin                                        1229    43   F      12 40-49      53:43.9    8:40/M             
     137    Stephanie Fuller                                       1062    39   F      13 30-39      53:45.0    8:40/M             
     138    Eric Ingalsbe                                          1232    39   M      28 30-39      53:51.3    8:41/M             
     139    Sandie Hubbard                                         1327    44   F      13 40-49      53:53.3    8:41/M             
     140    Bret Fogle                                             1049    44   M      20 40-49      53:59.4    8:42/M             
     141    Bert Bulge                                             1201    49   M      21 40-49      54:00.6    8:43/M             
     142    Paul Zuluaga                                           1169    50   M      23 50-59      54:13.0    8:45/M             
     143    Gary Winegar                                           1125    58   M      24 50-59      54:14.1    8:45/M             
     144    Bradley Bufkin                                         1224    39   M      29 30-39      54:15.8    8:45/M             
     145    Roel Estorpe                                           1222    43   M      22 40-49      54:18.0    8:45/M             
     146    F Schnell                                              1248    40   M      23 40-49      54:21.0    8:46/M             
     147    Stan Richardson                                        1155    60   M       7 60-99      54:24.2    8:46/M             
     148    Samuel Trevino                                         1277    34   M      30 30-39      54:33.2    8:48/M             
     149    Greg Degraaff                                          1220    53   M      25 50-59      54:35.0    8:48/M             
     150    Joseph Maschhoff                                       1100    39   M      31 30-39      54:37.1    8:49/M             
     151    Elizabeth Mooney                                       1017    40   F      14 40-49      54:44.7    8:50/M             
     152    Suzanne Royer                                          1215    50   F       2 50-59      54:47.7    8:50/M             
     153    Philip Williams                                        1235    39   M      32 30-39      54:48.9    8:50/M             
     154    Lisa Thomas                                            1119    49   F      15 40-49      54:50.1    8:51/M             
     155    James Oldenburg                                        1317    39   M      33 30-39      54:52.5    8:51/M             
     156    Judy Griep                                             1043    26   F       7 20-29      54:54.1    8:51/M             
     157    Mark Baker                                             1074    51   M      26 50-59      54:55.6    8:51/M             
     158    Tom Minnery                                            1077    63   M       8 60-99      54:56.6    8:52/M             
     159    Mary Satkowski                                         1190    14   F       2  0-14      54:57.6    8:52/M             
     160    Tracey Myers                                           1050    42   F      16 40-49      54:58.5    8:52/M             
     161    John Olson                                             1249    62   M       9 60-99      55:02.1    8:53/M             
     162    Jen Shotwell                                           1170    46   F      17 40-49      55:03.6    8:53/M             
     163    David Bedard                                           1251    54   M      27 50-59      55:09.4    8:54/M             
     164    Michael Porach                                         1086    37   M      34 30-39      55:10.4    8:54/M             
     165    Robert Franklin Jr                                     1091    54   M      28 50-59      55:11.8    8:54/M             
     166    JUDY ADAIR                                             1044    53   F       3 50-59      55:15.7    8:55/M             
     167    Duane France                                           1231    38   M      35 30-39      55:16.8    8:55/M             
     168    Matt Tolooee                                           1272    55   M      29 50-59      55:21.1    8:56/M             
     169    Heather Mauch                                          1164    31   F      14 30-39      55:23.6    8:56/M             
     170    Scott Lindner                                          1078    40   M      24 40-49      55:24.8    8:56/M             
     171    Joyce McKelvey                                         1270    67   F       1 60-99      55:27.6    8:57/M             
     172    Mary Gipprich                                          1210    46   F      18 40-49      55:29.8    8:57/M             
     173    Wesley Patrick                                         1226    60   M      10 60-99      55:37.9    8:58/M             
     174    Ashlee brauer                                          1254    25   F       8 20-29      55:41.0    8:59/M             
     175    Reza Zahedi                                            1320    24   M      17 20-29      55:51.3    9:00/M             
     176    Jim Glass                                              1172    59   M      30 50-59      55:53.7    9:01/M             
     177    Christie McCall                                        1167    39   F      15 30-39      55:55.6    9:01/M             
     178    Lisa Willoughby                                        1102    43   F      19 40-49      55:57.2    9:01/M             
     179    Eric Christian                                         1185    48   M      25 40-49      56:01.4    9:02/M             
     180    Molly Purnell                                          1219    31   F      16 30-39      56:03.8    9:02/M             
     181    Jeffrey Mooney                                         1018    43   M      26 40-49      56:05.4    9:03/M             
     182    Steven Ellis                                           1150    49   M      27 40-49      56:08.5    9:03/M             
     183    Michael Rocks                                          1110    60   M      11 60-99      56:13.3    9:04/M             
     184    Tim Van Sickler                                        1098    55   M      31 50-59      56:14.7    9:04/M             
     185    David Manzanilla                                       1262    28   M      18 20-29      56:17.3    9:05/M             
     186    Annmarie Kienel                                        1306    44   F      20 40-49      56:21.7    9:05/M             
     187    Anthony Flores                                         1268    11   M       2  0-14      56:26.8    9:06/M             
     188    Caleb Ford                                             1267    26   M      19 20-29      56:29.7    9:07/M             
     189    Kathy Crawford                                         1199    45   F      21 40-49      56:36.7    9:08/M             
     190    Claire Wilhoite                                        1191    15   F       1 15-19      56:44.4    9:09/M             
     191    Blake Carrigan                                         1312    11   M       3  0-14      56:51.7    9:10/M             
     192    Dante Carter                                           1293    16   F       2 15-19      56:52.8    9:10/M             
     193    Mike Clouse                                            1072    45   M      28 40-49      57:04.5    9:12/M             
     194    Carmen Franklin                                        1092    55   F       4 50-59      57:06.5    9:13/M             
     195    Angela Taylor                                          1081    27   F       9 20-29      57:11.3    9:13/M             
     196    Mark Mclean                                            1033    53   M      32 50-59      57:24.0    9:15/M             
     197    Jay Kita                                               1280    59   M      33 50-59      57:30.2    9:16/M             
     198    Todd Karl                                              1174    33   M      36 30-39      57:35.9    9:17/M             
     199    Corrine Kirsch                                         1088    32   F      17 30-39      57:37.8    9:18/M             
     200    David Parker                                           1014    60   M      12 60-99      57:39.9    9:18/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Vicki McCann                                           1194    54   F       5 50-59      57:41.5    9:18/M             
     202    Hilmar Wiesner                                         1318    51   M      34 50-59      57:45.2    9:19/M             
     203    Michelle Mathis                                        1308    29   F      10 20-29      57:47.7    9:19/M             
     204    Robert Wedel                                           1112    53   M      35 50-59      57:50.8    9:20/M             
     205    Casey Higgins                                          1024    29   M      20 20-29      57:54.7    9:20/M             
     206    Mark Muren                                             1186    59   M      36 50-59      58:03.0    9:22/M             
     207    Taylor Wayne                                           1158    21   F      11 20-29      58:10.6    9:23/M             
     208    Gina Drummond                                          1041    36   F      18 30-39      58:20.4    9:25/M             
     209    Nora Faircloth                                         1030    30   F      19 30-39      58:21.6    9:25/M             
     210    Valerie Russo                                          1020    43   F      22 40-49      58:23.4    9:25/M             
     211    John Mills                                             1075    61   M      13 60-99      58:27.3    9:26/M             
     212    Kitty Luchte                                           1204    52   F       6 50-59      58:30.3    9:26/M             
     213    Shea Bloom                                             1257    40   F      23 40-49      58:31.7    9:26/M             
     214    erin heyl                                              1083    32   F      20 30-39      58:34.6    9:27/M             
     215    Mark Lovelace                                          1149    55   M      37 50-59      58:36.5    9:27/M             
     216    Debra Harrison                                         1321    55   F       7 50-59      58:40.9    9:28/M             
     217    Jill Brady                                             1316    36   F      21 30-39      58:42.3    9:28/M             
     218    Rhonda Truett                                          1238    46   F      24 40-49      58:48.5    9:29/M             
     219    Gretchen Graham                                        1138    57   F       8 50-59      58:56.3    9:30/M             
     220    Kristin Lee                       Broomfield  CO       1004    36   F      22 30-39      59:03.6    9:31/M             
     221    Bob Lee                                                1003    66   M      14 60-99      59:05.1    9:32/M             
     222    Amy Triandiflou                                        1065    40   F      25 40-49      59:07.7    9:32/M             
     223    Melanie Kuhn-Reynolds                                  1264    36   F      23 30-39      59:08.9    9:32/M             
     224    Cindy Cruse                                            1055    50   F       9 50-59      59:10.7    9:33/M             
     225    Joyce Polifka                                           187    34   F      24 30-39      59:21.5    9:34/M             
     226    Paul Flores                                            1242    31   M      37 30-39      59:25.7    9:35/M             
     227    Jill Spackman                                          1130    40   F      26 40-49      59:27.3    9:35/M             
     228    Kimberly Bodoh                                         1198    48   F      27 40-49      59:32.9    9:36/M             
     229    Stephanie Kimlicko                                     1182    39   F      25 30-39      59:43.3    9:38/M             
     230    Margie Lewis                                           1223    50   F      10 50-59      59:45.7    9:38/M             
     231    Christine Klopenstine                                  1282    48   F      28 40-49      59:48.4    9:39/M             
     232    Michael L Allen                                        1328    58   M      38 50-59      59:49.8    9:39/M             
     233    Alex Laput                                             1071    26   M      21 20-29      1:00:03.0    9:41/M             
     234    Don Wallace                                            1200    71   M      15 60-99      1:00:04.2    9:41/M             
     235    Michael Puig                                           1101    54   M      39 50-59      1:00:20.6    9:44/M             
     236    Emily Stafford                                         1037    33   F      26 30-39      1:00:27.1    9:45/M             
     237    Audrey Dunlap                                          1141    45   F      29 40-49      1:00:37.9    9:47/M             
     238    Lita Abbarno                                           1273    50   F      11 50-59      1:01:18.1    9:53/M             
     239    Stacy Schmitz                                          1195    33   F      27 30-39      1:01:21.5    9:54/M             
     240    Aaron Pollock                                          1188    30   M      38 30-39      1:01:25.7    9:54/M             
     241    Butch Karl                                             1175    58   M      40 50-59      1:01:28.2    9:55/M             
     242    Carmen Perez                                           1132    39   F      28 30-39      1:01:29.6    9:55/M             
     243    Matt Yungner                                           1136    37   M      39 30-39      1:01:30.8    9:55/M             
     244    Kimberly Chalmers                                      1288    32   F      29 30-39      1:01:33.7    9:56/M             
     245    James McKelvey                                         1271    70   M      16 60-99      1:02:01.3   10:00/M             
     246    Bruce Nanry                                            1304    55   M      41 50-59      1:02:03.2   10:00/M             
     247    Stephanie McDonald                                     1056    43   F      30 40-49      1:02:23.8   10:04/M             
     248    Derek Graham                                           1307    51   M      42 50-59      1:02:36.7   10:06/M             
     249    Betsy Mooney                                           1016    68   F       2 60-99      1:02:53.1   10:09/M             
     250    Allison Cashwell                                       1180    33   F      30 30-39      1:02:54.3   10:09/M             
     251    Lauren Brengarth                                       1286    31   F      31 30-39      1:03:17.4   10:12/M             
     252    Ashley Shamrock                                        1253    23   F      12 20-29      1:03:18.7   10:13/M             
     253    Julie Nelson                                           1023    51   F      12 50-59      1:03:25.0   10:14/M             
     254    Angela Thaller                                         1247    28   F      13 20-29      1:03:40.8   10:16/M             
     255    Susanna Beren                                          1006    23   F      14 20-29      1:03:42.2   10:16/M             
     256    Rich Osborne                                           1332    42   M      29 40-49      1:03:55.9   10:19/M             
     257    Kit Cammack                                            1162    26   F      15 20-29      1:04:03.5   10:20/M             
     258    Laura Engleman                                         1025    58   F      13 50-59      1:04:23.7   10:23/M             
     259    Marta Podkul                                            188    31   F      32 30-39      1:04:25.4   10:23/M             
     260    Pauli Portenier                                        1161    47   F      31 40-49      1:04:29.0   10:24/M             
     261    JoAnn Schmitt                                          1105    49   F      32 40-49      1:04:30.5   10:24/M             
     262    Bill Pike                                              1177    62   M      17 60-99      1:04:37.2   10:25/M             
     263    Phil Russell                                           1143    65   M      18 60-99      1:04:51.4   10:28/M             
     264    Ed Cook                                                1241    41   M      30 40-49      1:05:04.5   10:30/M             
     265    Joe Scarlett                                           1244    74   M      19 60-99      1:05:13.3   10:31/M             
     266    Jessica Edgett                                         1103    36   F      33 30-39      1:05:27.1   10:33/M             
     267    Susan Carmen                                           1239    41   F      33 40-49      1:05:37.5   10:35/M             
     268    Molly Hankins                                          1298    55   F      14 50-59      1:05:38.8   10:35/M             
     269    Linda Cashdollar                                       1294    42   F      34 40-49      1:05:42.1   10:36/M             
     270    Mary Ayers                                             1295    43   F      35 40-49      1:05:43.9   10:36/M             
     271    Rick Bigos                                             1301    56   M      43 50-59      1:05:55.8   10:38/M             
     272    Christina Barrier                                      1212    41   F      36 40-49      1:06:04.9   10:39/M             
     273    Michele Smithhait                                      1218    37   F      34 30-39      1:06:08.8   10:40/M             
     274    Kevin Cox                                              1197    51   M      44 50-59      1:06:10.8   10:40/M             
     275    Liz Bauer                                              1156    38   F      35 30-39      1:06:12.0   10:41/M             
     276    Steve Bauer                                            1157    41   M      31 40-49      1:06:13.3   10:41/M             
     277    sally kennett                                          1123    70   F       3 60-99      1:06:19.3   10:42/M             
     278    Kathryn Morrison                                       1319    30   F      36 30-39      1:06:29.3   10:43/M             
     279    Judith Russell                                         1144    65   F       4 60-99      1:06:42.7   10:45/M             
     280    Lisa Kukula                                            1259    32   F      37 30-39      1:07:00.5   10:48/M             
     281    Bruce Walko                                            1089    57   M      45 50-59      1:07:12.2   10:50/M             
     282    Christy Asay                                           1148    20   F      16 20-29      1:07:36.4   10:54/M             
     283    Emily Asay                                             1146    18   F       3 15-19      1:07:37.5   10:54/M             
     284    Deborah Crespin                                        1181    45   F      37 40-49      1:07:48.1   10:56/M             
     285    Tina Joiner                                            1225    28   F      17 20-29      1:08:05.2   10:59/M             
     286    Martha Trevino                                         1276    38   F      38 30-39      1:08:27.8   11:02/M             
     287    Katie Mclean                                           1031    21   F      18 20-29      1:09:17.4   11:10/M             
     288    Lisa Wood                                              1113    44   F      38 40-49      1:09:34.9   11:13/M             
     289    Chance Sasinka                                         1010    16   M       2 15-19      1:09:50.2   11:16/M             
     290    Burl Stewart                                           1022    63   M      20 60-99      1:10:23.9   11:21/M             
     291    Gladys Felix-Mendoza                                   1064    35   F      39 30-39      1:10:51.7   11:26/M             
     292    Julius Mendoza                                         1063    35   M      40 30-39      1:10:53.3   11:26/M             
     293    Cassie Gibbons                                         1255    27   F      19 20-29      1:11:03.6   11:28/M             
     294    John Vomastic                                          1131    68   M      21 60-99      1:11:23.1   11:31/M             
     295    Jillian Peel                                           1054    45   F      39 40-49      1:11:25.6   11:31/M             
     296    Jorie Hanson                                           1303    42   F      40 40-49      1:11:44.7   11:34/M             
     297    Adita Karges                                           1093    44   F      41 40-49      1:11:46.1   11:35/M             
     298    Colin Connor                                           1334    39   M      41 30-39      1:11:56.9   11:36/M             
     299    Kristen Mclean                                         1032    17   F       4 15-19      1:12:06.4   11:38/M             
     300    Stacy Meshishnek                                       1179    35   F      40 30-39      1:12:50.0   11:45/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    David Goforth                                          1061    58   M      46 50-59      1:13:15.5   11:49/M             
     302    Sarah Hagedorn                                         1106    30   F      41 30-39      1:14:17.3   11:59/M             
     303    Melissa Shaw                                           1192    31   F      42 30-39      1:14:28.6   12:01/M             
     304    Teaka Robba                                            1302    39   F      43 30-39      1:14:57.2   12:05/M             
     305    Mark McAlhaney                                         1233    54   M      47 50-59      1:15:11.1   12:08/M             
     306    Chris Cooper                                           1176    49   F      42 40-49      1:18:00.9   12:35/M             
     307    Barbara Klenovich                                      1137    61   F       5 60-99      1:18:02.4   12:35/M             
     308    richard kennett                                        1124    76   M      22 60-99      1:19:10.7   12:46/M             
     309    Bill Koerner                                           1341    71   M      23 60-99      1:19:55.5   12:53/M             
     310    Christy Winger                                         1011    43   F      43 40-49      1:20:13.5   12:56/M             
     311    Lynne Day                                              1066    43   F      44 40-49      1:23:09.6   13:25/M             
     312    Chris Knapp                                            1258    45   M      32 40-49      1:27:03.6   14:02/M             
     313    Mary Scott                                             1028    61   F       6 60-99      1:28:40.5   14:18/M