Sailin' Shoes Run for Fun 2012 Sailin" Shoes 5k

Age Group Results

June 16, 2012


Gilda

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Christie Foster                                         371   24       21      18:08.0    5:51/M             
       2    Sydney Harris                                           215   19       22      18:13.1    5:53/M             
       3    Ashley Luna-Birger                                      228   25       25      18:20.6    5:55/M             
Top

Overall Female masters Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Rochelle Persson                                        410   43       33      19:16.5    6:13/M             
       2    Brenda Ramlo                                            422   47       89      23:03.6    7:26/M             
       3    Hydi Peterson                                            31   47      122      24:29.1    7:54/M             
Top

Female 14 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Hanna Born                                              483   13       41      20:05.2    6:29/M             
       2    Melissa Budd                                            130   14      182      27:44.0    8:57/M             
       3    Grace Johnson                                           157   10      196      28:20.0    9:08/M             
       4    Abigail Burg                                            414   13      256      30:47.2    9:56/M             
       5    Olivia Kazmier                                          393   10      287      32:17.4   10:25/M             
       6    Taylor Heath                                            313   12      306      33:14.3   10:43/M             
       7    Leah Goodloe                                            388    9      323      34:01.5   10:58/M             
       8    Kacey Tepley                                            195   13      334      34:50.5   11:14/M             
       9    Claire Pribila                                          340   10      392      39:52.9   12:52/M             
      10    Kylie Holmes                                            102    9      396      40:31.2   13:04/M             
      11    Hailey Langness                                         261   11      411      42:16.8   13:38/M             
      12    Chloe Langness                                          262    8      417      42:31.4   13:43/M             
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Madi Clark                                              256   16       48      20:51.3    6:44/M             
       2    Lauren Theune                                           272   19       50      21:09.6    6:49/M             
       3    Jenneah Lenzini                                         268   16       82      22:38.1    7:18/M             
       4    Kristina Ganem                                          308   17      131      24:45.5    7:59/M             
       5    Bethany Gehler                                          173   17      147      25:27.7    8:13/M             
       6    Kayli Farran                                            434   17      163      26:34.7    8:34/M             
       7    Calli Moore                                             408   18      172      26:57.0    8:42/M             
       8    Allie Eastep                                            345   16      238      29:52.9    9:38/M             
       9    Erin Matheson                                           332   16      241      29:59.2    9:40/M             
      10    Dakota Sandras                                          384   19      250      30:27.3    9:49/M             
      11    Hannah Zehner                                           305   17      272      31:33.1   10:11/M             
      12    Naomi Zehner                                            304   15      273      31:44.4   10:14/M             
      13    Maya Tsao-Wu                                            405   17      305      33:03.5   10:40/M             
      14    Abigail McFord                                          450   18      429      45:47.1   14:46/M             
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Eilzabeth Watkins                                       411   29       28      18:53.9    6:05/M             
       2    Ruth Waller                                             399   28       34      19:28.2    6:17/M             
       3    Kristin Haubrich                                        484   26       49      20:55.2    6:45/M             
       4    Sydney Tillman                                           60   29       54      21:24.6    6:54/M             
       5    Leah McQuade                                             65   29       70      22:04.0    7:07/M             
       6    Kelly Batty                                             101   29       94      23:12.9    7:29/M             
       7    Stephanie Bird                                          238   21       97      23:22.2    7:32/M             
       8    Amanda Lindemann                                        294   28      108      23:52.8    7:42/M             
       9    Kristine Phillips                                       363   29      118      24:21.6    7:51/M             
      10    mandy maranville                                         52   29      119      24:22.8    7:52/M             
      11    Keri Nelson                                             131   27      121      24:25.5    7:53/M             
      12    Sarah Rothrock                                         1084   26      129      24:43.6    7:58/M             
      13    Penny Taylor                                            302   27      142      25:15.3    8:09/M             
      14    Amanda Schumacher                                        30   27      144      25:20.1    8:10/M             
      15    Kayla Squires                                            58   25      159      26:17.7    8:29/M             
      16    Lisa Percival                                           454   28      167      26:39.9    8:36/M             
      17    Amy Williams                                            267   29      168      26:42.5    8:37/M             
      18    Kathleen Charlson                                        23   29      175      27:15.1    8:47/M             
      19    Anya Inman                                              470   28      184      27:46.7    8:57/M             
      20    Melissa Grove                                            67   23      198      28:22.6    9:09/M             
      21    Brandi Knaus                                            473   28      209      28:39.1    9:15/M             
      22    Amanda Fernholz                                          25   27      221      29:06.1    9:23/M             
      23    Jessica Thomas                                           80   27      227      29:29.5    9:31/M             
      24    Amanda Crooks                                           145   25      229      29:33.8    9:32/M             
      25    Jennifer Stricklan                                      374   27      245      30:10.8    9:44/M             
      26    Lindsey Bullock                                         222   27      251      30:30.7    9:50/M             
      27    Chelsey Samz                                            362   21      252      30:40.2    9:54/M             
      28    Carrie Sfinchfield                                      168   29      274      31:49.2   10:16/M             
      29    amber Bradish                                           389   29      281      31:59.0   10:19/M             
      30    Jessica Urban                                           376   29      285      32:12.6   10:23/M             
      31    Emily Chaskey                                           202   26      295      32:28.0   10:28/M             
      32    Lindsey Grant                                           309   28      309      33:18.8   10:45/M             
      33    Chantelle Frazier                                       337   26      321      33:53.8   10:56/M             
      34    Kylie Maltby                                             10   29      331      34:36.2   11:10/M             
      35    Danielle Trimble                                        482   29      346      35:36.2   11:29/M             
      36    Stephanie Roberts                                       297   26      348      35:41.9   11:31/M             
      37    Marta Kelsey                                             55   28      373      37:46.1   12:11/M             
      38    Ashley Faber                                            370   26      388      38:58.5   12:34/M             
      39    Rachel English                                          160   21      402      40:54.0   13:12/M             
      40    Ashlee Walterman                                        288   26      419      42:35.1   13:44/M             
      41    Saddie Walte                                            459   22      438      51:41.7   16:40/M             
      42    Bri Leone                                               213   27      439      51:42.8   16:41/M             
      43    Lauren Foytich                                           48   29      440      52:49.0   17:02/M             
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jaclyn Roberson                                         128   31       52      21:12.6    6:50/M             
       2    Donna Garcia                                            284   39       61      21:46.6    7:01/M             
       3    Brianna DeLorme                                         420   31       77      22:18.8    7:12/M             
       4    Jill DiGrappa                                           298   30       86      22:49.9    7:22/M             
       5    Tiffany Bruno                                           239   38       88      22:59.7    7:25/M             
       6    Holly Johnson                                           445   39       93      23:11.8    7:29/M             
       7    Jennifer Pettee                                          86   34       98      23:29.7    7:35/M             
       8    Nadine Garcia                                           283   39      100      23:35.8    7:36/M             
       9    Elizabeth Allen                                          94   37      101      23:39.8    7:38/M             
      10    Julie Logan                                             436   33      126      24:40.9    7:57/M             
      11    Melissa Smith                                           122   38      130      24:44.6    7:59/M             
      12    Jane Zook                                               120   38      133      24:47.4    8:00/M             
      13    Kristen Downs                                          1035   38      136      24:58.7    8:03/M             
      14    Christine Irons                                         314   32      141      25:12.8    8:08/M             
      15    Jasmine Neal                                             33   37      151      25:43.6    8:18/M             
      16    Stacy Looper                                            254   30      161      26:27.1    8:32/M             
      17    Alicia Lindsay                                          277   33      164      26:35.7    8:35/M             
      18    Cynthia Maxton-Snedaker                                  85   35      170      26:49.3    8:39/M             
      19    Shannon Rogers                                          431   38      194      28:12.2    9:06/M             
      20    Amber Kerr                                              401   30      204      28:34.5    9:13/M             
      21    Abby Miller                                             276   39      206      28:36.3    9:14/M             
      22    Holly Devlin                                            403   30      211      28:42.4    9:15/M             
      23    ANDREA WILLIAMS                                          66   30      217      28:51.0    9:18/M             
      24    Jen Samora                                              123   31      223      29:11.2    9:25/M             
      25    Colleen McElvogue                                       292   34      248      30:21.0    9:47/M             
      26    Leana Sinatra                                            44   36      262      30:55.5    9:58/M             
      27    Mindy Ready                                             204   32      270      31:28.7   10:09/M             
      28    Michelle Verica                                         247   37      280      31:57.6   10:18/M             
      29    Sandra Buck                                             232   30      282      32:05.7   10:21/M             
      30    Laurie Morrison                                         372   30      286      32:16.3   10:25/M             
      31    Michelle Orlowske                                       220   35      297      32:32.8   10:30/M             
      32    Erika Rivera Leshinsky                                 1260   35      311      33:22.4   10:46/M             
      33    Judi Kelly                                              121   39      312      33:24.8   10:46/M             
      34    DONITA MASSEY                                            11   37      316      33:35.6   10:50/M             
      35    Danielle Oller                                          103   35      318      33:38.9   10:51/M             
      36    Julie Thomas                                            320   30      319      33:43.5   10:53/M             
      37    Stacey Gliniewicz                                       391   34      327      34:08.6   11:01/M             
      38    Jessica Suksi                                            32   35      340      35:10.2   11:21/M             
      39    Sherry Saunders                                          95   39      345      35:31.9   11:27/M             
      40    Lynn Reeser                                             216   38      352      35:57.1   11:36/M             
      41    Laure Secker                                            310   38      353      36:04.5   11:38/M             
      42    Carbone Tanya                                           480   38      355      36:06.4   11:39/M             
      43    Michelle Lindsey                                        243   31      361      36:37.9   11:49/M             
      44    Stephanie Weisburg                                      402   39      365      37:11.6   12:00/M             
      45    Adriana Arteaga                                         465   30      367      37:15.7   12:01/M             
      46    Marla Lowes                                             242   34      370      37:32.4   12:06/M             
      47    Farah Grissom                                           205   36      372      37:41.3   12:09/M             
      48    Pattie Benger                                            40   35      383      38:43.0   12:29/M             
      49    Ann Buell                                               132   38      389      39:38.1   12:47/M             
      50    Rhiannon Sunday                                         300   32      391      39:44.2   12:49/M             
      51    Jennifer Wyatt                                          212   37      393      39:55.9   12:53/M             
      52    Branda Surowiec                                          77   37      400      40:49.7   13:10/M             
      53    Adrienne McCall                                         218   34      404      41:23.6   13:21/M             
      54    Tara Langness                                           260   36      418      42:34.0   13:44/M             
      55    Carolyn Flores                                          397   34      430      45:48.3   14:46/M             
      56    Sarah Linster                                           231   35      432      47:53.7   15:27/M             
      57    Emily Garn                                               39   37      437      51:34.3   16:38/M             
      58    Eva Coslin                                              451   33      442      55:19.0   17:51/M             
      59    Sarah Lingamfelter                                      127   37      443      55:20.0   17:51/M             
      60    Erica Duckwitz                                          197   37      445    1:00:09.0   19:24/M             
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Julie Chagnon                                           147   42      124      24:38.7    7:57/M             
       2    Mel Watson                                              424   43      125      24:39.7    7:57/M             
       3    Michelle Christiansen                                    90   45      166      26:37.6    8:35/M             
       4    Tara Heath                                              311   40      178      27:33.4    8:53/M             
       5    Raina Budd                                              129   42      186      27:49.8    8:58/M             
       6    Amy Wall                                                474   42      203      28:33.0    9:13/M             
       7    Caroline Ermel                                          289   48      208      28:38.1    9:14/M             
       8    Jennifer Hurley Hurley                                  206   44      213      28:46.3    9:17/M             
       9    Carol Hoffman                                           426   45      214      28:47.8    9:17/M             
      10    Berri Cockrell                                          460   44      215      28:48.8    9:17/M             
      11    Marta Walz                                              432   43      220      28:59.7    9:21/M             
      12    Carmen Martinez                                         443   44      225      29:20.0    9:28/M             
      13    Patti Rose                                              155   45      228      29:31.5    9:31/M             
      14    misti frey                                              383   44      231      29:36.0    9:33/M             
      15    Teresa Sfinchfield                                      169   47      236      29:45.6    9:36/M             
      16    Letecia Campbell                                       1168   48      240      29:56.5    9:39/M             
      17    Julie Matheson                                          330   45      247      30:18.6    9:46/M             
      18    Kelly Smith                                             135   48      258      30:49.8    9:56/M             
      19    Sherry Converse                                         412   49      259      30:50.7    9:57/M             
      20    Kelly Sears                                             386   49      263      31:04.8   10:01/M             
      21    Val Richardson                                          428   43      267      31:24.0   10:08/M             
      22    Sally Sever                                               8   40      268      31:25.4   10:08/M             
      23    Colette Nicholson                                       248   42      269      31:26.7   10:08/M             
      24    Robin Koldenhoven                                        35   42      271      31:30.6   10:10/M             
      25    Caryn Morin                                             167   42      283      32:07.5   10:22/M             
      26    Lee Jackson                                             481   45      290      32:20.7   10:26/M             
      27    Tara Graham                                             437   40      291      32:22.6   10:26/M             
      28    Krista Simon                                            136   43      300      32:43.2   10:33/M             
      29    Jeff Quirico                                            327   45      310      33:20.4   10:45/M             
      30    Felicia Kazmier                                         394   41      317      33:37.2   10:51/M             
      31    Tammy Weiss                                             158   42      322      33:56.9   10:57/M             
      32    Doris Schommer                                           13   46      333      34:44.8   11:12/M             
      33    Sheila DeRosa                                           336   45      338      35:03.3   11:18/M             
      34    Lana Pribila                                            339   47      343      35:20.3   11:24/M             
      35    Tammy Tepley                                            193   42      344      35:22.2   11:25/M             
      36    Cindy Eifer                                             395   48      349      35:42.8   11:31/M             
      37    Wendy Asay                                              196   42      350      35:51.4   11:34/M             
      38    Julie Strauch                                           141   44      351      35:56.1   11:35/M             
      39    Nora Andrews                                            316   40      354      36:05.4   11:38/M             
      40    Maggie Harris                                            92   42      356      36:12.4   11:41/M             
      41    Doris Elder                                              98   43      358      36:23.5   11:44/M             
      42    Sandy Mulligan                                          317   40      362      36:42.6   11:50/M             
      43    Maxine Cordova                                           36   46      363      36:52.0   11:54/M             
      44    Mindy Boyd                                               71   41      368      37:24.6   12:04/M             
      45    Tamara Gormsen                                          115   45      374      37:48.6   12:12/M             
      46    Elizabeth Ortiz Salinas                                  42   40      378      38:21.0   12:22/M             
      47    Susan Stegman                                           328   40      384      38:44.0   12:30/M             
      48    Jacqueline Parella                                      126   43      385      38:47.0   12:31/M             
      49    Kristi Conner                                           166   43      387      38:52.1   12:32/M             
      50    Tammy Blauvelt                                          258   49      403      41:03.9   13:15/M             
      51    Suzanne Carmody                                          62   41      408      42:10.1   13:36/M             
      52    Mary Sanchez                                            191   48      410      42:14.4   13:37/M             
      53    Karren Little                                            18   46      425      44:31.8   14:22/M             
      54    Christine Mellen                                        174   43      427      45:03.0   14:32/M             
      55    Marla Gordon                                            418   45      428      45:04.0   14:32/M             
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Marijane Martinez                                       250   59      134      24:50.2    8:01/M             
       2    Deanna Clark                                             79   51      171      26:56.0    8:41/M             
       3    Barbara Good                                            416   56      190      28:01.5    9:02/M             
       4    Felicity Amechazurra                                    245   55      193      28:08.6    9:05/M             
       5    Masami Hua                                              472   52      199      28:26.6    9:10/M             
       6    Sandra Smith                                             88   51      207      28:37.2    9:14/M             
       7    Barbara Vigil                                           237   53      219      28:58.5    9:21/M             
       8    Kit Mcfadden                                            440   57      254      30:42.5    9:54/M             
       9    Jan Haptonstall                                          43   53      257      30:48.2    9:56/M             
      10    Kristie McKitterick                                     146   53      260      30:52.5    9:57/M             
      11    Leona Chavez                                            269   57      279      31:56.7   10:18/M             
      12    Deborah Butkus                                           68   54      292      32:24.0   10:27/M             
      13    Kathy Hoops                                              97   53      296      32:29.6   10:29/M             
      14    Susan Corey                                              46   52      301      32:49.8   10:35/M             
      15    Pat Friedell                                           1070   58      302      32:50.9   10:35/M             
      16    Christine Verhoeven                                     366   50      303      32:59.9   10:38/M             
      17    Glenda Gehler                                           172   53      320      33:51.2   10:55/M             
      18    Marilyn Goodloe                                         387   50      324      34:03.7   10:59/M             
      19    Cheri Pegel                                             214   54      330      34:31.2   11:08/M             
      20    Caroline Kostelecky                                     217   50      336      34:58.7   11:17/M             
      21    Heidi McClure                                           113   50      337      35:00.3   11:17/M             
      22    Becki Wickert                                           170   52      339      35:08.9   11:20/M             
      23    Debbie Carlson                                          124   51      341      35:17.7   11:23/M             
      24    Becki Vettese                                           368   54      371      37:35.4   12:07/M             
      25    Deborah Eaton                                           471   51      377      38:14.6   12:20/M             
      26    Patricia Eglinton                                       134   59      394      40:11.5   12:58/M             
      27    Nori Rost                                               144   50      398      40:44.6   13:08/M             
      28    Debbie English                                          159   53      401      40:52.8   13:11/M             
      29    Janet Orta                                              109   59      405      41:29.5   13:23/M             
      30    maria martinez                                           34   53      406      41:30.8   13:23/M             
      31    Pat Green                                               290   52      413      42:23.2   13:40/M             
      32    Tammi Kinner                                            117   52      415      42:26.4   13:41/M             
      33    Lori Cavey                                               19   51      424      44:23.9   14:19/M             
      34    Martha Cosyleon                                          37   55      431      46:58.3   15:09/M             
      35    Angela Gilpin                                           137   50      436      50:59.3   16:27/M             
      36    andrea joblinske                                         75   51      444      57:28.9   18:32/M             
Top

Female 60 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Karen Karl                                              319   66      160      26:24.9    8:31/M             
       2    Joyce Hanagan                                            99   61      222      29:09.0    9:24/M             
       3    Nancy Wilkes                                            151   60      233      29:41.4    9:35/M             
       4    Deb Anderson                                            342   62      249      30:25.0    9:49/M             
       5    Ann-Mariey Dorry                                        178   61      325      34:05.5   11:00/M             
       6    Mary Lowes                                              241   63      381      38:31.5   12:25/M             
       7    Corrina Tepley                                          194   99      409      42:11.8   13:36/M             
       8    Edwina Eddie"" Gray                                     138   66      435      50:58.3   16:26/M             
       9    Jackie Corey                                             47   82      441      55:04.8   17:46/M             
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Greg Reindl                                             224   27        1      15:33.2    5:01/M             
       2    Adam Rich                                               227   31        2      15:42.5    5:04/M             
       3    Carl Arnold                                             439   24        3      15:56.7    5:08/M             
Top

Overall Male masters Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Adolfo Carrillo                                           3   41       13      17:23.0    5:36/M             
       2    Jeff Turner                                               1   41       15      17:43.9    5:43/M             
       3    Chris Bittinger                                         325   45       32      19:14.2    6:12/M             
Top

Male 14 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Nathan Gipprich                                         274   14       40      20:03.8    6:28/M             
       2    Robert Richardson                                       429   14       46      20:35.0    6:38/M             
       3    Donnie Byers                                            252   14       58      21:40.8    6:59/M             
       4    William Schenk                                          352   13       72      22:07.1    7:08/M             
       5    Maxx Seminario                                          201   10       84      22:42.7    7:19/M             
       6    Jared Thomas                                            321   13      107      23:51.8    7:42/M             
       7    Joshua Burg                                             415   11      127      24:41.8    7:58/M             
       8    Zephyr Miller                                           275    7      205      28:35.3    9:13/M             
       9    Weston Baker                                             41   13      210      28:40.1    9:15/M             
      10    Hunter Drummond                                          14    9      278      31:55.8   10:18/M             
      11    Patrick Benger                                           72   14      335      34:54.4   11:15/M             
      12    Connor Weisburg                                         404   11      364      37:01.6   11:56/M             
      13    Chris Flores                                            396   14      407      41:43.3   13:27/M             
      14    Elijah Sawyer                                           140   13      420      43:06.0   13:54/M             
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Bryan Gregoire                                          477   18        9      16:41.6    5:23/M             
       2    Andy Thomas                                             456   19       10      16:48.5    5:25/M             
       3    Jacob Huisingh                                          462   17       16      17:52.6    5:46/M             
       4    Alex Haberkorn                                          200   16       18      18:04.3    5:50/M             
       5    Corbin Lehn                                             107   17       20      18:06.5    5:50/M             
       6    Shao jun Liu                                            385   15       24      18:17.3    5:54/M             
       7    Jacob Evangelista                                       346   16       39      19:55.7    6:25/M             
       8    Sam Weiss                                               324   15       45      20:33.2    6:38/M             
       9    Jake Bartlett                                           343   16       55      21:29.3    6:56/M             
      10    Shao PO Liu                                             468   17       63      21:50.6    7:03/M             
      11    Mike Klopfenstein                                       358   15       71      22:06.1    7:08/M             
      12    Brandon McKay                                           378   19      112      24:07.3    7:47/M             
      13    Nathan Clouse                                           219   15      357      36:18.8   11:43/M             
      14    Matt Schrader                                            81   15      412      42:21.9   13:40/M             
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jay Luna                                                229   26        4      16:01.8    5:10/M             
       2    Tyler Rasmussen                                         375   24        6      16:09.0    5:13/M             
       3    Jess Chettle                                            223   25       11      16:50.0    5:26/M             
       4    Corey Ferrell                                          1145   28       17      17:57.0    5:47/M             
       5    Kiplagat Soimo                                          377   27       19      18:05.4    5:50/M             
       6    Ryan Inman                                              467   26       29      19:04.7    6:09/M             
       7    Francisco Serrano                                       373   22       35      19:31.0    6:18/M             
       8    Bobby Tillman                                            59   26       42      20:06.4    6:29/M             
       9    Timothy Hilt                                            400   25       73      22:08.5    7:08/M             
      10    Andy Beltz                                               70   25       75      22:13.6    7:10/M             
      11    Tyler McKay                                             476   22       78      22:24.4    7:14/M             
      12    James Broxton                                           125   26       79      22:25.7    7:14/M             
      13    Alexander Cipoletti                                     293   20       91      23:06.2    7:27/M             
      14    Chris Morrish                                           299   25      120      24:24.3    7:52/M             
      15    Matt Amechazurra                                        244   24      138      25:03.5    8:05/M             
      16    Zach Gehler                                             171   21      146      25:26.1    8:12/M             
      17    Derwood Willhite                                        307   24      169      26:43.6    8:37/M             
      18    Thomas Quienene                                         235   28      179      27:38.7    8:55/M             
      19    Mike Fagerness                                          444   25      230      29:34.9    9:32/M             
      20    Chad Roberts                                            296   28      239      29:53.9    9:38/M             
      21    Paul Wickert                                            180   21      304      33:01.8   10:39/M             
      22    Chris Kinner                                            475   27      376      37:55.7   12:14/M             
      23    Patrick Green                                           291   20      414      42:24.2   13:41/M             
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Paul Digrapa                                            230   30        5      16:05.9    5:11/M             
       2    Art Seimers                                             225   39        7      16:20.0    5:16/M             
       3    William Dillon                                          351   32        8      16:39.0    5:22/M             
       4    Cody Hill                                               226   39       12      16:55.5    5:27/M             
       5    Nathan McCrary                                          463   37       14      17:36.6    5:41/M             
       6    Ron Snedaker                                             84   35       23      18:14.3    5:53/M             
       7    Jeff Prata                                                9   39       26      18:45.2    6:03/M             
       8    Steven Rocks                                            421   34       27      18:51.7    6:05/M             
       9    Jason Skalsky                                            54   33       30      19:06.5    6:10/M             
      10    Erik Nelson                                             255   31       31      19:08.2    6:10/M             
      11    Dan Angeles                                             365   35       36      19:32.0    6:18/M             
      12    Troy McCubbin                                           398   39       38      19:35.1    6:19/M             
      13    Marc Pevoteaux                                          369   38       44      20:29.8    6:36/M             
      14    Sanjeev Nirmalakhamdan                                  240   33       57      21:36.3    6:58/M             
      15    Barry Maranville                                         53   31       62      21:47.7    7:02/M             
      16    Kevin McGregor                                           56   32       87      22:55.7    7:24/M             
      17    Matt Guccini                                            453   37       96      23:17.4    7:31/M             
      18    Mike Allen                                              441   39      102      23:40.9    7:38/M             
      19    Doug Brown                                              344   32      103      23:44.2    7:39/M             
      20    Craig Kaufmann                                           49   32      104      23:46.5    7:40/M             
      21    Sundance Rogers                                         430   39      106      23:50.8    7:41/M             
      22    Reagan Anderson                                         486   38      113      24:09.2    7:47/M             
      23    Mat Wheeler                                             285   38      114      24:14.4    7:49/M             
      24    Jeremy Kahoe                                             61   32      116      24:17.1    7:50/M             
      25    Megan McGregor                                           57   32      132      24:46.4    7:59/M             
      26    Benjamin Wessells                                       315   37      145      25:21.3    8:11/M             
      27    Jeff Courtright                                         326   32      153      25:53.5    8:21/M             
      28    Everett Charlson                                         24   31      157      26:12.4    8:27/M             
      29    Marcus Garcua                                           442   34      158      26:16.4    8:28/M             
      30    Jason Cosyleon                                           16   38      173      26:57.9    8:42/M             
      31    Cory Long                                               266   31      174      27:02.0    8:43/M             
      32    David Myers                                            1348   38      177      27:31.0    8:53/M             
      33    Tim Behrens                                              26   38      185      27:48.0    8:58/M             
      34    Aaron Sever                                               7   39      187      27:50.9    8:59/M             
      35    Russ Pollock                                            382   34      188      27:52.1    8:59/M             
      36    Richard Ortiz                                           438   37      243      30:07.7    9:43/M             
      37    Robert Snead                                            356   30      255      30:46.1    9:55/M             
      38    Jeff Chupka                                             271   39      277      31:54.9   10:17/M             
      39    Matthew McNulty                                         303   35      299      32:41.7   10:33/M             
      40    Paul Stancil                                            207   32      315      33:32.9   10:49/M             
      41    Michael Quienene                                        236   30      326      34:06.9   11:00/M             
      42    Will Sunday                                             301   32      390      39:43.0   12:49/M             
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Rich Buckley                                             17   41       53      21:17.5    6:52/M             
       2    Gene Chavez                                             234   43       60      21:45.5    7:01/M             
       3    Paul Boudreaux                                          392   48       66      21:57.0    7:05/M             
       4    Jim Buckley                                             355   42       74      22:10.7    7:09/M             
       5    Don Smith                                               461   43       80      22:30.6    7:15/M             
       6    Bobby White                                             390   40      105      23:49.0    7:41/M             
       7    Joseph Costello                                         449   47      115      24:15.9    7:49/M             
       8    Peter Zimmer                                            423   45      123      24:37.6    7:56/M             
       9    Dennis Burg                                             413   48      128      24:42.7    7:58/M             
      10    Shaun Carmody                                            63   42      137      25:01.9    8:04/M             
      11    Roger Barela                                            280   40      139      25:09.8    8:07/M             
      12    Jiim Jackson                                            466   49      140      25:11.8    8:07/M             
      13    John Leary                                              419   43      165      26:36.7    8:35/M             
      14    Jonathan Tessier                                         83   49      181      27:43.0    8:56/M             
      15    David Bullock                                           257   40      189      27:57.8    9:01/M             
      16    Dave Franklyn                                            29   44      192      28:06.5    9:04/M             
      17    Matthew Johnson                                         156   43      197      28:21.0    9:09/M             
      18    Herb Klopfenstein                                       359   47      200      28:27.8    9:11/M             
      19    Mike Mundell                                            253   43      201      28:29.5    9:11/M             
      20    Michael Herman                                          208   49      212      28:44.9    9:16/M             
      21    Larry Gormsen                                           116   46      216      28:49.7    9:18/M             
      22    bobby block                                             211   40      234      29:42.7    9:35/M             
      23    art figeroa                                             210   46      235      29:43.7    9:35/M             
      24    John Murphy                                             143   45      266      31:13.5   10:04/M             
      25    Burt Geiss                                              175   44      275      31:51.3   10:16/M             
      26    Chad Heath                                              312   41      307      33:15.5   10:44/M             
      27    Damon Garn                                               38   42      308      33:17.2   10:44/M             
      28    Kyle Kelly                                              458   49      313      33:26.1   10:47/M             
      29    James Willoughby                                         78   48      314      33:29.0   10:48/M             
      30    Mark Saunders                                           409   40      328      34:13.2   11:02/M             
      31    George Tsao-Wu                                          406   47      332      34:39.0   11:11/M             
      32    Joseph Tepley                                           192   44      342      35:19.2   11:24/M             
      33    Don Chagnon                                             148   49      359      36:27.3   11:45/M             
      34    Robert Gonzales                                         464   46      366      37:12.8   12:00/M             
      35    Brian Olson                                             435   43      386      38:48.3   12:31/M             
      36    Mike Baldwin                                            233   49      399      40:47.9   13:09/M             
      37    Brett Brewington                                        161   41      422      43:26.0   14:01/M             
      38    Dan Stegman                                             329   42      433      48:14.5   15:34/M             
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Lile Budden                                             179   52       37      19:33.4    6:18/M             
       2    Michael Guenther                                        380   50       43      20:09.3    6:30/M             
       3    Jeffrey Pierce                                           45   53       47      20:45.5    6:42/M             
       4    Keith Griggs                                            457   51       56      21:32.7    6:57/M             
       5    Michael Schenk                                          354   59       59      21:42.1    7:00/M             
       6    Terry Hoops                                              96   55       64      21:51.6    7:03/M             
       7    Steven Beebe                                             91   54       65      21:55.7    7:04/M             
       8    Jim English                                             163   58       68      22:01.5    7:06/M             
       9    Vincent Rahaman                                         162   51       69      22:02.7    7:06/M             
      10    Randy Fiedler                                           165   54       81      22:33.3    7:16/M             
      11    Steve Lowen                                               6   55       83      22:39.7    7:18/M             
      12    Terry Smith                                              93   52       85      22:48.4    7:21/M             
      13    Michael Trujillo                                        357   54       90      23:05.0    7:27/M             
      14    eric thomas                                              89   57       92      23:07.2    7:27/M             
      15    william veges                                           199   54       99      23:34.5    7:36/M             
      16    Jeff Lindeman                                           469   54      109      23:54.2    7:43/M             
      17    Anthony Diaz                                            209   54      111      24:01.7    7:45/M             
      18    Mike Burgie                                             287   56      117      24:20.2    7:51/M             
      19    Cris Castillo                                           381   52      135      24:52.0    8:01/M             
      20    JB Bettencourt                                          367   57      148      25:28.7    8:13/M             
      21    Patrick Bultoma                                         273   52      149      25:29.9    8:13/M             
      22    Ronald Rockwell                                         119   53      150      25:31.6    8:14/M             
      23    Landy Alvarado                                          446   54      152      25:48.0    8:19/M             
      24    Mark Good                                               417   57      156      26:09.6    8:26/M             
      25    Garry Hill                                               27   53      162      26:29.9    8:33/M             
      26    John Farquhar                                           265   53      176      27:27.0    8:51/M             
      27    Mark Wickert                                            181   57      183      27:45.0    8:57/M             
      28    Jim Donoughe                                            183   51      191      28:03.3    9:03/M             
      29    David Watson                                            360   50      202      28:31.5    9:12/M             
      30    Steve Horne                                             348   50      224      29:17.6    9:27/M             
      31    Tom Garduno                                             353   58      226      29:27.7    9:30/M             
      32    Brett Matheson                                          331   53      242      30:00.3    9:41/M             
      33    Anthony Woloch                                          154   57      244      30:08.9    9:43/M             
      34    Rick Samz                                               361   51      253      30:41.2    9:54/M             
      35    Jose Alvarado                                           282   57      265      31:12.1   10:04/M             
      36    Don Skogman                                             407   55      288      32:18.4   10:25/M             
      37    Ron Grasse                                              447   59      289      32:19.4   10:25/M             
      38    Charles Foster                                          164   52      298      32:40.6   10:32/M             
      39    Mike Stolz                                              221   52      347      35:39.7   11:30/M             
      40    Robert Pribila                                          338   59      395      40:21.5   13:01/M             
      41    Joe Wyatt                                               322   56      397      40:32.8   13:05/M             
      42    Joe Fassler                                             335   54      423      44:22.9   14:19/M             
Top

Male 60 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Dave Ruestschilling                                     105   61       51      21:10.6    6:50/M             
       2    Lee Oly                                                 279   62       67      21:58.6    7:05/M             
       3    Dave Diaz                                               259   63       76      22:17.7    7:11/M             
       4    Donald Karl                                             318   68       95      23:15.6    7:30/M             
       5    Richard Sutton                                          100   76      110      23:55.7    7:43/M             
       6    Tom Shelhamer                                           106   60      143      25:19.0    8:10/M             
       7    Bob Gassen                                              452   65      154      26:00.5    8:23/M             
       8    Dale Fullen                                             249   67      155      26:01.9    8:24/M             
       9    Leo Eilinger                                            347   63      180      27:40.9    8:55/M             
      10    Brian Maguire                                           485   99      195      28:14.2    9:06/M             
      11    Cruz Martinez                                           270   73      218      28:56.7    9:20/M             
      12    Dick Standaert                                          104   67      232      29:39.8    9:34/M             
      13    Robert Wilkes                                           150   61      237      29:48.2    9:37/M             
      14    Jeff Smith                                              333   71      246      30:13.0    9:45/M             
      15    Mike Davis                                              479   66      261      30:54.2    9:58/M             
      16    Max Armstrong                                           286   79      264      31:10.7   10:03/M             
      17    Steve McDermett                                         263   67      276      31:53.0   10:17/M             
      18    Richard Taxman                                          334   78      284      32:09.3   10:22/M             
      19    Gary Ware                                               350   72      293      32:25.8   10:27/M             
      20    Harry Chaskey                                           203   64      294      32:26.9   10:28/M             
      21    Tom Bateman                                             425   64      329      34:29.0   11:07/M             
      22    Jess Cosyleon                                            15   65      360      36:31.3   11:47/M             
      23    Rick Jackson                                            341   63      369      37:29.7   12:05/M             
      24    Curt Ormond                                             455   75      375      37:54.6   12:14/M             
      25    Jerry Woerdeman                                         112   60      379      38:24.6   12:23/M             
      26    Michael Eglinton                                        133   60      380      38:29.0   12:25/M             
      27    LEO CHAVEZ                                              246   62      382      38:37.6   12:27/M             
      28    Stephen Teratuk                                         186   73      416      42:28.0   13:42/M             
      29    Gary Huebel                                             139   64      421      43:09.2   13:55/M             
      30    Ruben Orta                                              108   60      426      44:33.2   14:22/M             
      31    Gary Gabrielson                                         176   71      434      48:46.7   15:44/M