Fall Series III

Age Group Results

October 28, 2012


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

Men: Unknown 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: Unknown 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99

Fall Series Adult

Female 1 to 9

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8495 Kylah Ricks 9 Pueblo West CO 1:02:31 1:02:25 9:37/M Team Ricks
2 8598 Sophia Witt 9 Colorado Springs CO 1:32:46 1:32:34 14:16/M  
 
Top

Female 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8550 Kayli Tabares 13 Colorado Springs CO 48:18 48:15 7:26/M The Electrifying Foursome
2 8549 Jalynn Tabares 10 Colorado Springs CO 57:45 57:42 8:53/M The Electrifying Foursome
3 8502 Gabby Robson 12 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:46 1:00:39 9:21/M  
4 8450 Elana Muzzy 12 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:58 1:02:53 9:41/M  
5 8177 Rebecca Bloomfield 13 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:21 1:07:13 10:22/M KINGS
6 8583 Molly Weeks 12 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:58 1:07:49 10:27/M  
7 8277 Jenna Doehring 12 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:49 1:12:40 11:12/M  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7638 Lauren Murray 16 Colo Springs CO 54:22 54:18 8:22/M  
2 8382 Emma Kidd 17 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:46 1:02:39 9:39/M  
3 7667 Stephanie Roth 19 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:04 1:05:56 10:10/M  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8628 Ange Phillips 20 Usafa CO 1:02:00 1:01:54 9:32/M  
2 8519 Maddy Schmid 22 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:29 1:07:16 10:23/M Colorado Running Company
3 8504 Secca Roettenbacher 21 Fort Collins CO 1:10:56 1:10:36 10:55/M  
4 8608 Gisellys Zarzuela 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:28 1:14:28 11:27/M Colorado Walking Company
5 8644 Taylor Wilkinson 24 Frisco CO 1:25:59 1:25:59 13:14/M  
6 8623 Katherine Krasne 23 Denver CO 1:28:59 1:28:39 13:41/M  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8299 Ilea Eskildsen 26 Colorado Springs CO 47:43 47:41 7:20/M  
2 8160 Clare Bar 25 Colorado Springs CO 48:39 48:37 7:29/M  
3 8162 Amy Batson 29 Colorado Springs CO 52:13 52:10 8:02/M  
4 8407 Natascha Leonardo 27 Colorado Springs CO 52:49 52:41 8:08/M  
5 8394 Andrea Krueger 26 Colorado Springs CO 55:23 55:15 8:31/M  
6 8150 Tammy Adams 28 Denver CO 57:57 57:37 8:55/M  
7 8480 Kelly Ping 28 Colorado Springs CO 58:14 57:56 8:58/M Attack Pack - Snack Pack Edition
8 8171 Jennifer Biddlecom 28 Aurora CO 58:25 58:13 8:59/M  
9 8174 Sarah Blakeslee 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:27 1:00:19 9:18/M  
10 8347 Bethany Hathaway 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:19 1:01:05 9:26/M  
11 8185 Sarah Brandt 25 Lone Tree CO 1:01:39 1:01:31 9:29/M  
12 7386 Valerie Essaf 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:50 1:01:37 9:31/M  
13 8266 Robyn Creech 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:48 1:01:40 9:30/M  
14 8523 Megan Schulze 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:28 1:02:17 9:37/M  
15 8282 Kayla Dooley 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:39 1:02:31 9:38/M  
16 8338 Darlene Hanson 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:29 1:04:10 9:55/M  
17 8525 Katie Schwing 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:34 1:04:34 9:56/M Attack Pack - RBIII
18 8612 Laura Baker 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:53 1:05:30 10:08/M  
19 7646 Miriam Fair 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:22 1:10:04 10:50/M  
20 7735 Aneann Defazio 26 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:36 1:10:19 10:52/M  
21 8354 Chelsea Hernandez 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:42 1:10:24 10:53/M  
22 8170 Jenny Best 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:38 1:10:27 10:52/M  
23 8571 Erin Wahler 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:49 1:10:37 10:54/M Colorado Walking Company
24 8384 Amanda Kidder 28 Frisco CO 1:13:14 1:12:44 11:16/M  
25 8314 Christy Friedman 26 Castle Rock CO 1:17:21 1:17:02 11:54/M  
26 8526 Emily Seidelman 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:44 1:24:34 13:02/M  
27 8483 Anne Pratzner 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:33:16 1:32:57 14:21/M  
28 8283 Amy Dorsett 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:34:03 1:33:41 14:28/M  
29 8541 Rachel Sokol 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:45:36 1:45:08 16:15/M  
30 8458 Lisa Nicoll 27 Colorado Springs CO 2:06:24 2:06:03 19:27/M  
31 8481 Ashley Pomales 26 Colorado Springs CO 2:06:23 2:06:17 19:27/M  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8497 Jaclyn Roberson 31 Colorado Springs CO 54:12 54:08 8:20/M  
2 8153 Amanda Arthur-Stanley 34 Centennial CO 55:33 55:26 8:33/M  
3 8196 Gina Camire 32 Denver CO 57:28 57:17 8:50/M  
4 8493 Denise Ricks 32 Pueblo West CO 57:28 57:23 8:50/M Team Ricks
5 8488 Nicole Renaud 31 Colorado Springs CO 57:32 57:28 8:51/M  
6 8455 Kristin Nessel 31 Colorado Springs CO 58:34 58:19 9:01/M  
7 8470 Ticia Passarelli 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:03 1:04:50 10:00/M Cougar Nation
8 8614 Lisa Bejarano 34 Manitou Springs CO 1:05:12 1:05:09 10:02/M  
9 8443 Brenda Miller 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:20 1:07:08 10:22/M Bring It On
10 8326 Olivia Gorman 30 Colorado Spgs CO 1:07:25 1:07:14 10:22/M  
11 8414 Jamie Lugo 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:26 1:10:07 10:50/M Attack Pack - Snack Pack Edition
12 8290 Nora Duane 33 Manitou Springs CO 1:10:49 1:10:36 10:54/M Colorado Walking Company
13 8398 Patricia Lambott 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:15 1:11:01 10:58/M Discount Tire
14 8371 Julie Joffrion 31 New Orleans LA 1:13:15 1:13:00 11:16/M  
15 8448 Mary Murphy 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:25 1:14:03 11:27/M  
16 8426 Emily McCurley 33 Peyton CO 1:16:33 1:16:11 11:47/M  
17 8563 Jennifer Uyeshiro 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:11 1:17:54 12:02/M  
18 8476 Michelle Petrash 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:35 1:19:21 12:15/M Cougar Nation
19 8332 Meghann Guentensberger 32 Castle Rock CO 1:20:14 1:19:54 12:21/M  
20 8397 Lisa Kukula 32 Black Forest CO 1:21:56 1:21:41 12:36/M DFL's
21 8330 Shari Griffin 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:35 1:22:35 12:42/M Bring It On
22 8273 Tiffany Dockter 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:01 1:27:47 13:32/M DFL's
23 8423 Michelle Mason 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:11 1:28:45 13:43/M  
24 7797 Viva Russell 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:33:22 1:32:58 14:22/M  
25 8577 Sandi Ward 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:33:29 1:33:11 14:23/M  
26 8151 Susan Allen 33 Peyton CO 1:37:15 1:36:53 14:58/M  
27 8459 Alyssa Nightengale 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:01 1:41:32 15:42/M  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8575 Connilee Walter 39 Colorado Springs CO 48:10 48:07 7:25/M  
2 8489 Renee Renn 39 Colorado Springs CO 57:35 57:30 8:52/M  
3 8102 Edelina Calle 38 Colorado Springs CO 57:43 57:41 8:53/M MUD
4 7782 Sabina Witt 37 Colorado Springs CO 59:12 59:00 9:06/M  
5 8173 Sarah Blackwell 35 Pueblo CO 59:26 59:21 9:09/M  
6 8267 Kerry Dahlke 36 Pueblo West CO 59:27 59:21 9:09/M  
7 8518 Kendra Schleiker 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:07 1:00:01 9:15/M Cougar Nation
8 8524 Lisa Schuth 38 Littleton CO 1:03:12 1:03:02 9:43/M  
9 8424 Shane McCarthy 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:25 1:03:13 9:45/M  
10 8256 Lindsay Cavner 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:48 1:03:40 9:49/M Deceptively Slow
11 8569 Brigitta Voss 36 Castle Rock CO 1:04:00 1:03:41 9:51/M  
12 8086 Victoria Mallon 38 Manitou Springs CO 1:05:16 1:04:58 10:02/M  
13 8605 Sara Wulfkuhle 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:55 1:06:43 10:18/M Bring It On
14 8374 Hannah Joiner 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:29 1:07:14 10:23/M  
15 8096 Sireesha Muppala 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:32 1:09:20 10:42/M  
16 8254 Terri Cassidy 38 Manitou Springs CO 1:10:17 1:10:01 10:49/M  
17 8527 Jessica Serrano 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:16 1:10:01 10:49/M  
18 8261 Annie Collopy 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:00 1:10:49 10:55/M  
19 8635 Stephanie Courson 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:03 1:10:54 10:56/M  
20 8352 Dawn Henderon 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:33 1:11:27 11:00/M  
21 8514 Stephanie Sartin 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:45 1:13:25 11:21/M Oak Valley Posse
22 8328 Kirstin Graham 35 Monument CO 1:16:50 1:16:34 11:49/M  
23 4822 Jamie McFadden 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:59 1:16:45 11:51/M  
24 8615 Jeanie Brevoort 38 Castle Rock CO 1:17:21 1:17:01 11:54/M  
25 8565 Tara Vargish 38 Castle Rock CO 1:20:15 1:19:55 12:21/M  
26 8289 Claudia Driver 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:25 1:22:02 12:41/M  
27 8334 Iris Guerra 39 Peyton CO 1:24:08 1:23:46 12:57/M  
28 8548 Rachel Stubblefield 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:12 1:26:51 13:25/M  
29 8306 Gladys Felix-Mendoza 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:30:47 1:30:23 13:58/M  
30 8521 Melissa Schott 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:30:58 1:30:38 14:00/M  
31 8601 Abie Wolfe 37 Fountain CO 1:31:58 1:31:38 14:09/M  
32 8356 Cynthia Hodges 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:58 1:31:38 14:09/M  
33 8416 Inka Lyall 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:37:20 1:37:05 14:58/M  
34 8515 Susan Schandoney 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:39:13 1:38:51 15:16/M  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7395 Rochelle Persson 44 Colorado Springs CO 48:47 48:46 7:30/M  
2 8252 Tina Cassens 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:01 1:01:47 9:32/M Future Shapers
3 7733 Abby Schneider Miller 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:53 1:02:41 9:40/M  
4 8434 Valerie McIntosh 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:53 1:02:48 9:40/M  
5 8584 Laura Wehrwein 40 Fountain CO 1:05:44 1:05:34 10:07/M  
6 8269 Megan Day 40 Manitou Springs CO 1:05:58 1:05:42 10:09/M  
7 8591 Deby Williams 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:10 1:06:50 10:20/M  
8 8097 Kristin Abernethy 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:44 1:07:34 10:25/M  
9 8339 Laura Harmon 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:17 1:07:59 10:30/M  
10 8178 Maria Boice 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:31 1:08:17 10:32/M Team Boice
11 8553 Crystal Teger 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:12 1:11:56 11:06/M  
12 8190 Lori Bryan 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:09 1:16:58 11:52/M  
13 8542 Amy Solverson 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:33 1:18:18 12:05/M  
14 8166 Jennifer Bennett 41 Castle Rock CO 1:20:20 1:20:00 12:22/M  
15 8287 Rene' Driscoll 42 Falcon CO 1:20:35 1:20:29 12:24/M  
16 8403 Sara Lee 40 Divide CO 1:25:51 1:25:30 13:12/M Woodland Park Slow Girls
17 8301 Heather Evans 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:13 1:26:53 13:25/M  
18 8312 Beja Foky 41 Divide CO 1:30:54 1:30:32 13:59/M Woodland Park Slow Girls
19 8262 Daiva Cooper 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:38:53 1:38:35 15:13/M  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8329 Sharon Greenbaum 49 Colorado Springs CO 58:11 58:02 8:57/M Deceptively Slow
2 8634 Lynn Henderson 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:52 1:00:47 9:22/M  
3 8566 Penny Vetter 49 Woodland Park CO 1:01:11 1:00:51 9:25/M  
4 8317 Lisa Garner 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:56 1:02:41 9:41/M  
5 7708 Mary Toman 49 Colo Springs CO 1:05:11 1:05:04 10:02/M  
6 8625 Lori Lilly 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:40 1:05:30 10:06/M  
7 8499 Jennifer Robertson 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:15 1:07:03 10:21/M  
8 8341 Teri Harper 49 Woodland Park CO 1:07:43 1:07:34 10:25/M  
9 8627 Hydi Peterson 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:49 1:08:33 10:35/M  
10 8410 Lori Lewis 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:15 1:08:59 10:39/M  
11 8582 Mary Weeks 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:10 1:09:01 10:38/M  
12 8617 Michelle Christiansen 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:22 1:09:09 10:40/M  
13 8351 Kimberly Helgerson 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:02 1:10:50 10:56/M Team Boice
14 7736 Jennifer Shotwell 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:03 1:10:54 10:56/M  
15 8194 Kristy Burns 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:25 1:11:13 10:59/M  
16 8294 Debbie Embaugh 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:49 1:11:29 11:03/M  
17 7726 Kim Edwards 46 Littleton CO 1:12:47 1:12:43 11:12/M  
18 8437 Terri McPherson 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:57 1:13:36 11:23/M  
19 8596 Kari-Lynn Wilson 48 Florissant CO 1:20:42 1:20:22 12:25/M Woodland Park Slow Girls
20 8624 Gina Lacy 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:56 1:20:48 12:27/M  
21 8278 Judy Doehring 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:51 1:21:28 12:36/M  
22 8159 Pam Banta 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:45 1:22:28 12:44/M  
23 8380 Lisa Keith 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:59 1:22:59 12:46/M  
24 8292 Jacque Edwards 47 Monument CO 1:26:35 1:26:14 13:19/M  
25 8309 Roni Ferrenberg 45 Peyton CO 1:28:59 1:28:41 13:41/M  
26 8411 Kimberly Lindsay 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:08 1:30:55 14:01/M DFL's
27 8054 Leah Dombaugh 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:25 1:36:21 14:50/M  
28 5075 Crystal McCasland 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:39:20 1:39:14 15:17/M  
29 8420 Brenda Malmberg 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:01 1:41:31 15:42/M  
30 8322 Jan Gilpin 45 Woodland Park CO 1:49:08 1:48:50 16:47/M  
31 7662 Nancy Roth 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:51:24 1:51:03 17:08/M  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8507 Nicole Rosa 52 Colorado Springs CO 55:47 55:40 8:35/M  
2 8187 Lisa Brockie 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:12 1:03:59 9:53/M  
3 8293 Eydie Elkins 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:27 1:07:13 10:23/M  
4 8530 Lisa Sieders 51 Denver CO 1:07:47 1:07:39 10:26/M  
5 8433 Judy McGuinn 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:11 1:07:57 10:29/M DFL's
6 8349 Lori Hawkins 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:36 1:08:17 10:33/M  
7 8195 Melody Burns 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:29 1:08:18 10:32/M  
8 8537 Mary Smithey 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:27 1:16:14 11:46/M  
9 8629 Deborah Robson 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:25 1:23:09 12:50/M  
10 8182 Patty Borish 54 Peyton CO 1:26:06 1:25:55 13:15/M  
11 8346 Carrol Hatfield 51 Woodland Park CO 1:38:05 1:37:43 15:05/M Woodland Park Slow Girls
12 8492 Ledeen Rickey 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:39:20 1:38:57 15:17/M  
13 8643 Sharon Burton 51 Divide CO 1:56:20 1:55:53 17:54/M  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8272 Annette Demel 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:00 1:15:48 11:42/M  
2 8528 Linda Shaffer 58 Castle Rock CO 1:23:42 1:23:24 12:53/M  
3 8376 Debra Kafel 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:33:47 1:33:22 14:26/M  
4 8270 Kimberly Dealy 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:25 1:36:21 14:50/M  
5 8038 Catherine Ward 56 Colorado Spgs CO 1:50:26 1:50:01 16:59/M  
 
Top

Male 1 to 9

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8449 Braden Muzzy 8 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:05 1:01:00 9:24/M  
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7615 Ryne Shewey 12 Colorado Springs CO 52:12 52:07 8:02/M  
2 8517 William Schenk 13 Colorado Springs CO 53:18 53:15 8:12/M KINGS
3 8637 Devin Muzzy 10 Colorado Springs CO 58:14 58:10 8:58/M  
4 8496 Malachi Ricks 10 Pueblo West CO 1:00:22 1:00:15 9:17/M Team Ricks
5 7002 Trent Foky 14 Divide CO 1:01:25 1:01:04 9:27/M  
6 8393 Nicholas Kronshage 13 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:17 1:04:05 9:53/M  
7 8318 Samuel Garner 12 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:31 1:06:16 10:14/M  
8 8511 Josh Santa Maria 14 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:01 1:06:42 10:19/M  
9 8599 Tyler Witt 11 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:09 1:10:57 10:57/M  
10 8491 Grant Rickey 13 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:58 1:12:44 11:14/M  
11 8279 Luke Doehring 13 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:03 1:12:49 11:14/M KINGS
12 8285 Hunter Driscoll 11 Falcon CO 1:16:00 1:15:53 11:42/M  
13 8622 Ben Kisley 13 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:09 1:16:57 11:52/M  
14 8263 Logan Cooper 11 Colorado Springs CO 1:38:52 1:38:33 15:13/M  
15 8200 Richie Canedo 13 Colorado Springs CO 1:38:58 1:38:51 15:14/M  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7626 Danny Mathews 16 Colo Springs CO 44:19 44:16 6:49/M  
2 7722 Aaron Rickey 15 Colorado Springs CO 44:32 44:29 6:51/M  
3 8633 Kyle White 16 Colorado Springs CO 47:16 47:10 7:16/M  
4 7687 Cody Roth 15 Colorado Springs CO 48:57 48:51 7:32/M  
5 8391 Brandon Kronshage 16 Colorado Springs CO 52:27 52:20 8:04/M Shimmering Mooners
6 8276 Drew Doehring 16 Colorado Springs CO 53:58 53:51 8:18/M  
7 8500 Mathew Robinson 17 Colorado Springs CO 56:28 56:14 8:41/M Discount Tire
8 7689 Austin Hellings 19 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:05 1:05:56 10:10/M  
9 8621 Michael Johnson 18 Usafa CO 1:08:47 1:08:37 10:35/M USAFA Prep
10 8180 Vincent Boice 16 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:10 1:09:02 10:38/M Team Boice
11 8307 Ethan Ferrenberg 16 Peyton CO 1:41:30 1:41:14 15:37/M  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8183 Scott Bowman 23 Colorado Springs CO 41:06 41:04 6:19/M  
2 8630 Matt Shisler 21 Usafa CO 45:53 45:50 7:04/M USAFA Prep
3 8408 Aaron Levinson 23 Pueblo CO 50:21 50:15 7:45/M  
4 8313 Jacob Frame 24 Colorado Springs CO 51:34 51:28 7:56/M BFF
5 8250 Matthew Cardeccia 23 Kingman AZ 52:13 52:09 8:02/M BFF
6 8335 Thomas Hanchar 22 Colorado Springs CO 53:59 53:53 8:18/M  
7 8452 Justin Myhre 20 Henderson NV 57:48 57:39 8:54/M  
8 8475 Christian Perez Diaz 20 Usafa CO 57:52 57:42 8:54/M USAFA Prep
9 8645 Jordan Rasmussen 24 Frisco CO 1:09:17 1:09:17 10:40/M  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8606 Robby Young 27 Colorado Springs CO 38:13 38:13 5:53/M  
2 8456 Alex Nichols 27 Colorado Springs CO 39:19 39:17 6:03/M Colorado Running Company
3 8389 Ben Klungtvedt 27 Colorado Springs CO 39:31 39:29 6:05/M Loon Lake Track Club
4 7413 Chad Janiszeski 26 Colorado Springs CO 42:33 42:31 6:33/M Loon Lake Track Club
5 8545 Brandon Stapanowich 28 Manitou Springs CO 44:05 44:03 6:47/M  
6 8366 Ryan Inman 27 Colorado Springs CO 44:11 44:09 6:48/M  
7 7766 Shawn Dorry 29 Colorado Springs CO 46:39 46:36 7:11/M  
8 8149 Andrew Acer 28 Colorado Springs CO 46:50 46:45 7:12/M BFF
9 8147 Andrew Abdella 26 Elbert CO 47:37 47:35 7:20/M  
10 8344 Asemamawe Hasene 25 Fort Carson CO 48:13 48:11 7:25/M  
11 8417 Jaeson Madison 27 Colorado Springs CO 50:21 50:18 7:45/M  
12 8387 Tyler King 27 Colorado Springs CO 51:33 51:29 7:56/M  
13 7617 Todd Traen 26 Colorado Springs CO 55:26 55:19 8:32/M Loon Lake Track Club
14 8284 Timothy Dorsett 29 Colorado Springs CO 56:39 56:28 8:43/M  
15 8418 Andrew Magalong 25 Colorado Springs CO 57:28 57:24 8:50/M  
16 8362 Brandon Howard 27 Colorado Springs CO 58:29 58:18 9:00/M  
17 8004 Tobias Pedretti 26 Colorado Springs CO 59:25 59:17 9:08/M  
18 8616 Austin Cattle 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:47 1:00:26 9:21/M  
19 8422 James Marshall 26 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:16 1:03:08 9:44/M  
20 8259 Matthew Cleveland 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:43 1:05:29 10:07/M  
21 8536 Patrick Smith 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:35 1:08:20 10:33/M  
22 8169 Brian Best 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:38 1:10:27 10:52/M  
23 8593 Joshua Williams 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:24 1:25:11 13:08/M  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8494 Justin Ricks 32 Pueblo West CO 38:58 38:58 6:00/M Team Ricks
2 8419 Peter Maksimow 33 Manitou Springs CO 40:24 40:23 6:13/M Colorado Running Company
3 8585 Michael Weiss 31 Colorado Springs CO 41:25 41:24 6:22/M Boulder Running Company
4 8385 Mike Killam 30 Colorado Springs CO 43:23 43:23 6:40/M  
5 8531 Joseph Simpich 30 Colorado Springs CO 46:26 46:22 7:09/M Swollen Sartorii
6 8167 Richard Bennett 33 Colorado Springs CO 46:54 46:51 7:13/M  
7 8484 Kris Pruitt 33 Colorado Springs CO 46:55 46:52 7:13/M Swollen Sartorii
8 8377 James Kaminski 30 Colorado Springs CO 47:34 47:29 7:19/M Colorado Running Company
9 8551 Travis Tabares 34 Colorado Springs CO 49:38 49:36 7:38/M The Electrifying Foursome
10 8360 Sean Holveck 30 Colorado Springs CO 49:51 49:48 7:40/M Holveck Designs
11 8446 Daniel Moline 31 Littleton CO 51:34 51:28 7:56/M  
12 8340 Jared Harp 33 Colorado Springs CO 51:44 51:31 7:58/M  
13 8604 Matthew Wroten 30 Colorado Springs CO 52:07 52:03 8:01/M Swollen Sartorii
14 8547 Gregory Steeger 34 Monument CO 52:38 52:34 8:06/M Swollen Sartorii
15 8544 Michael Stanley 34 Centennial CO 53:02 52:56 8:10/M  
16 8432 Kevin McGregor 32 Colorado Springs CO 53:16 53:06 8:12/M  
17 8337 Benjamin Hanson 30 Aurora CO 53:58 53:49 8:18/M Loon Lake Track Club
18 8409 Brian Lewis 32 Colorado Springs CO 55:11 55:08 8:29/M  
19 7767 Matthew Nizwik 32 Colorado Springs CO 55:29 55:24 8:32/M  
20 8486 Robert Ramsey II 34 Colorado Springs CO 56:27 56:25 8:41/M  
21 8603 Nathan Wozny 32 Colorado Springs CO 56:55 56:39 8:45/M  
22 8353 Josh Herman 31 Colorado Springs CO 57:16 56:58 8:49/M Attack Pack - Snack Pack Edition
23 8197 Ryan Camire 31 Denver CO 57:28 57:17 8:50/M  
24 8457 Jeffrey Nicoll 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:58 1:00:38 9:23/M  
25 8265 Philip Cordaro 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:25 1:01:09 9:27/M  
26 8193 Scott Buehler 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:39 1:02:28 9:38/M MUD
27 8529 Cameron Shropshire 31 Littleton CO 1:02:38 1:02:33 9:38/M  
28 8479 Aaron Pieffer 32 Woodland Park CO 1:03:13 1:02:55 9:44/M Attack Pack - Snack Pack Edition
29 8175 Keith Blessing 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:06 1:03:48 9:52/M  
30 8297 Benton Enomoto 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:45 1:04:31 9:58/M Band-aids on your nipples
31 7734 Heath Powell 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:36 1:10:19 10:52/M  
32 8520 Scott Schneider 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:09 1:11:53 11:06/M CSPD
33 8367 Jeremy Jacobs 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:14 1:13:52 11:25/M  
34 8415 Brad Lyall 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:54 1:16:39 11:50/M Mathletes
35 8441 Hal Meyer 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:59 1:20:40 12:28/M Discount Tire
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8421 Paul Mann 35 Colorado Springs CO 41:59 41:57 6:28/M  
2 8043 Victor Ruggiero 39 Colorado Springs CO 44:26 44:23 6:50/M  
3 8396 Adam Kujat 37 Colorado Springs CO 48:59 48:54 7:32/M  
4 8505 Guillermo Rojas Jr 39 Colorado Springs CO 49:03 49:00 7:33/M  
5 8611 Christoph Zurcher 35 Manitou Springs CO 49:10 49:06 7:34/M  
6 7695 Ben Komada 35 Colorado Springs CO 50:04 49:59 7:42/M  
7 8350 Richard Hedlind 36 Colorado Springs CO 50:47 50:44 7:49/M  
8 8291 Mike East 36 Colorado Springs CO 51:46 51:41 7:58/M  
9 7762 Blaine Miller 39 Colorado Springs CO 51:56 51:52 7:59/M  
10 8564 Jacob Vargish 38 Castle Rock CO 52:38 52:35 8:06/M  
11 8572 Paul Wakino 39 Colorado Springs CO 52:44 52:36 8:07/M Herd of Nerds
12 8477 Marc Pevoteaux 39 Colorado Springs CO 54:52 54:44 8:26/M  
13 8600 Aaron Wolfe 37 Fountain CO 55:07 54:48 8:29/M  
14 8487 Brian Rath 35 Castle Rock CO 55:22 55:16 8:31/M  
15 8373 Shane Johnson 38 Fountain CO 57:07 56:55 8:47/M  
16 8589 Jimmie White 37 Colorado Springs CO 57:04 56:58 8:47/M  
17 8453 Pablo Najero 39 Peyton CO 58:00 57:54 8:55/M  
18 8184 Greg Braeger 39 Colorado Springs CO 58:03 57:57 8:56/M  
19 8636 Matt Laubhan 36 Colorado Springs CO 58:15 58:06 8:58/M  
20 8558 Matthew Tracy 38 Colorado Springs CO 59:58 59:43 9:14/M  
21 8375 Jeremy Joiner 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:17 1:02:10 9:35/M Mathletes
22 8300 Chris Estep 37 Woodland Park CO 1:04:31 1:04:22 9:56/M  
23 8395 Jonathan Krueger 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:47 1:04:38 9:58/M  
24 8594 Michael Wilshusen 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:08 1:04:46 10:01/M  
25 8355 Rhett Hierlmeier 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:49 1:05:42 10:08/M  
26 8357 Daniel Hodges 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:43 1:07:22 10:25/M  
27 8586 Matthew Wells 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:09 1:07:54 10:29/M  
28 8381 Brodie Kennedy 35 Usafa CO 1:08:32 1:08:21 10:33/M  
29 8281 Philip Dominguez 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:15 1:09:01 10:39/M  
30 8372 Justin Joffrion 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:24 1:09:09 10:41/M  
31 8378 Colin Kearns 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:30 1:09:21 10:51/M  
32 8280 Gene Dollarhide 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:22 1:11:14 10:59/M  
33 8490 Enrique Rhoden 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:04 1:11:47 11:05/M  
34 8439 Julius Mendoza 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:30:47 1:30:23 13:58/M  
35 8620 Aaron Greaver 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:33:16 1:32:52 14:21/M  
36 8399 Timothy Lambott 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:39:00 1:38:35 15:14/M Discount Tire
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8425 Ladd McClain 41 Colorado Springs CO 42:56 42:54 6:36/M MUD
2 8506 Gerald Romero 41 Colorado Springs CO 42:59 42:57 6:37/M The Electrifying Foursome
3 8595 Brett Wilson 44 Colorado Springs CO 44:07 44:05 6:47/M  
4 8482 Brad Poppele 41 Manitou Spriings CO 45:35 45:32 7:01/M  
5 8556 Wes Thurman 40 Colorado Springs CO 45:49 45:46 7:03/M  
6 8321 Rob Gilliam 43 Colorado Springs CO 47:39 47:31 7:20/M Mathletes
7 8388 Nathaniel Kisergreen 42 Colorado Springs CO 48:00 47:57 7:23/M  
8 7728 Erik Schneider 44 Colorado Springs CO 50:26 50:16 7:46/M  
9 8390 Matthew Kolz 41 Colorado Springs CO 51:38 51:33 7:57/M  
10 8570 Michael Voss 42 Castle Rock CO 51:40 51:36 7:57/M  
11 7774 James Lowe 40 Colorado Springs CO 51:57 51:51 8:00/M  
12 7438 Scott Shewey 41 Colorado Springs CO 52:12 52:07 8:02/M  
13 8554 Michael Teger 43 Colorado Springs CO 52:25 52:20 8:04/M  
14 8152 Chris Applin 43 Colorado Springs CO 54:28 54:23 8:23/M  
15 8632 Bret White 43 Manitou Springs CO 54:33 54:30 8:24/M  
16 8602 Andy Wooten 44 Colorado Springs CO 55:18 55:11 8:30/M  
17 8370 Daniel Jenkins 44 Parker CO 55:32 55:25 8:33/M  
18 8392 David Kronshage 44 Colorado Springs CO 56:02 55:49 8:37/M Shimmering Mooners
19 8157 Ramsey Baker 41 Colorado Springs CO 56:55 56:37 8:45/M Attack Pack - RBIII
20 8324 Ed Gorbea 44 Colorado Springs CO 57:08 56:57 8:47/M  
21 8268 Domenick D'Amico 44 Colorado Springs CO 58:59 58:56 9:04/M  
22 8412 Robert Lopez 44 Colorado Springs CO 59:35 59:27 9:10/M  
23 8638 Michael Buckoski 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:41 1:01:25 9:29/M  
24 8365 Steve Hybki 44 Castle Rock CO 1:03:45 1:03:29 9:48/M  
25 8176 David Bloomfield 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:22 1:07:15 10:22/M  
26 8188 James Brodie 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:37 1:07:19 10:24/M Attack Pack - RBIII
27 8619 Philip Esterle 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:50 1:07:34 10:26/M  
28 8251 Shaun Carino 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:30 1:07:57 10:32/M  
29 8323 John Goodwin 44 Fountain CO 1:09:08 1:08:56 10:38/M  
30 8513 Christopher Sartin 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:45 1:13:24 11:21/M Oak Valley Posse
31 8465 Noel Panganiban 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:55 1:20:39 12:27/M  
32 8308 James Ferrenberg 41 Peyton CO 1:24:56 1:24:39 13:04/M  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 4613 Simon Gutierrez 46 Colorado Springs CO 38:42 38:41 5:57/M  
2 7763 Dan Vega 45 Colorado Springs CO 42:00 41:58 6:28/M  
3 8512 Thom Santa Maria 49 Colorado Springs CO 49:16 49:13 7:35/M  
4 7658 Steve Roth 47 Colorado Springs CO 50:23 50:17 7:45/M  
5 8468 Tim Parker 45 Peyton CO 50:53 50:50 7:50/M  
6 8303 Michael Everson 48 Colorado Springs CO 52:13 52:09 8:02/M Deceptively Slow
7 8359 Tony Hogie 46 Colorado Springs CO 52:51 52:41 8:08/M  
8 8311 Alan Flolo 48 Colorado Springs CO 54:00 53:55 8:18/M  
9 8078 John Clarke 47 Colorado Spgs CO 57:34 57:29 8:51/M  
10 7761 Daniel Solinski 45 Lone Tree CO 57:55 57:46 8:55/M  
11 7739 Chris Shotwell 47 Colo Springs CO 59:20 59:12 9:08/M  
12 8473 Ty Paywa 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:08 1:01:56 9:34/M Three Sails and an Anchor
13 8534 John Sittig 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:06 1:02:50 9:42/M  
14 8379 John Keith 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:07 1:02:50 9:43/M  
15 7710 Kevin Knapp 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:24 1:03:14 9:45/M  
16 8275 Andy Doehring 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:58 1:03:51 9:50/M  
17 8260 Mike Clouse 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:39 1:04:26 9:57/M  
18 8588 David White 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:50 1:04:36 9:58/M Shimmering Mooners
19 8179 Michael Boice 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:45 1:04:37 9:58/M Team Boice
20 8639 Alexei Pavlenko 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:51 1:04:38 9:59/M  
21 8427 Pat McCurley 48 Peyton CO 1:06:37 1:06:15 10:15/M  
22 8199 Rich Canedo 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:06 1:07:59 10:29/M  
23 8331 Ed Gritters 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:14 1:08:04 10:30/M  
24 8578 Peter Warne 49 Parker CO 1:08:26 1:08:15 10:32/M  
25 8286 James Driscoll 45 Falcon CO 1:08:21 1:08:15 10:31/M  
26 8106 Robert Ronas 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:37 1:14:22 11:29/M  
27 8567 Roger Villmow 49 Woodland Park CO 1:16:55 1:16:46 11:50/M  
28 8315 Jeff Gallup 47 Woodland Park CO 1:18:07 1:17:53 12:01/M  
29 8253 John Cassidy 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:21 1:17:56 12:03/M  
30 8161 Jeffrey Barden 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:54 1:24:37 13:04/M  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8464 Glenn Panaro 50 Usaf Academy CO 50:42 50:29 7:48/M  
2 8305 Chuck Farrington 51 Colorado Springs CO 51:26 51:16 7:55/M  
3 8343 Paul Hartman 52 Colorado Springs CO 55:03 54:56 8:28/M Herd of Nerds
4 8463 Rick Packard 51 Castle Rock CO 57:32 57:23 8:51/M  
5 7691 Jeff Chowning 51 Colorado Springs CO 58:08 58:03 8:57/M  
6 8597 Charles Witt 50 Colorado Springs CO 58:39 58:27 9:01/M  
7 8557 Peter Tonsits 50 Colorado Springs CO 59:46 59:38 9:12/M Deceptively Slow
8 8631 Brian Smithey 50 Colo Springs CO 59:52 59:42 9:13/M  
9 8320 Bill Giebel 53 Pueblo CO 1:03:27 1:03:06 9:46/M  
10 8501 Bob Robson 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:39 1:04:33 9:57/M  
11 8576 Greg Walters 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:57 1:05:43 10:09/M  
12 8503 Ronald Rockwell 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:18 1:07:04 10:21/M  
13 8436 Eric McNeil 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:41 1:08:24 10:34/M Herd of Nerds
14 8447 Stan Moore 54 Pueblo CO 1:08:50 1:08:34 10:35/M  
15 8642 Lee Burton 51 Divide CO 1:10:07 1:09:51 10:47/M  
16 8191 Sean Bryan 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:28 1:10:17 10:50/M  
17 8255 Joseph Castillo 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:51 1:10:43 10:54/M  
18 8552 Martin Taylor 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:18 1:12:07 11:07/M  
19 8610 Tom Zepf 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:17 1:16:17 11:44/M  
20 8440 Joseph Mendygral 50 Woodland Park CO 1:20:33 1:20:11 12:24/M  
21 8316 Leniel Garner 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:47 1:20:23 12:26/M  
22 8271 Matthew Dealy 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:47 1:25:41 13:12/M  
23 8181 Chris Bombria 51 Peyton CO 1:29:14 1:28:48 13:44/M  
24 8069 Brad Dombaugh 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:25 1:36:20 14:50/M  
25 8295 Richard Emond 50 Canon City CO 1:54:05 1:53:53 17:33/M  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8386 Richard King 55 Colorado Springs CO 52:54 52:48 8:08/M  
2 8516 Michael Schenk 59 Colorado Springs CO 54:19 54:15 8:21/M  
3 8467 Richard Park 59 Colorado Springs CO 54:36 54:36 8:24/M  
4 8296 Jim English 58 Colorado Springs CO 54:58 54:53 8:27/M  
5 8522 Carl Schueler 56 Colorado Springs CO 55:52 55:42 8:36/M  
6 8579 David Watts 56 Monument CO 1:01:01 1:00:51 9:23/M  
7 8198 Luke Cammack 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:15 1:01:01 9:25/M  
8 8413 Roland Damian Lucero 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:15 1:01:04 9:25/M  
9 8148 Tony Abdella 58 Elbert CO 1:04:26 1:04:13 9:55/M  
10 4562 Ted Itzov 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:41 1:06:33 10:16/M  
11 8626 John Montemayor 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:56 1:08:46 10:36/M  
12 8029 Micah Ward 56 Colorado Spgs CO 1:11:14 1:10:49 10:58/M  
13 8454 Bruce Nanry 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:05 1:10:55 10:56/M  
14 8383 Steven Kidd 57 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:36 1:13:29 11:19/M  
15 8535 Claude Skelton 57 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:40 1:18:24 12:06/M  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8327 Phil Goulding 61 Colorado Springs CO 56:45 56:40 8:44/M Mathletes
2 8568 John Vohland 60 Black Forest CO 1:05:25 1:05:16 10:04/M  
3 8444 John Mills 61 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:56 1:09:40 10:46/M  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8510 Steve Sager 65 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:23 1:00:17 9:17/M  
2 8580 Darrell Weaver 66 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:04 1:03:55 9:51/M  
3 8163 Jim Beckenhaupt 65 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:18 1:09:10 10:40/M  
4 8400 Terry Lauhon 65 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:04 1:23:49 12:56/M  
5 7756 David North 68 Denver CO 1:38:51 1:38:31 15:12/M  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8257 Jim Chaney 70 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:40 1:04:35 9:57/M  
2 8562 Jim Umphrey 73 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:08 1:09:52 10:47/M  
3 8435 James McKelvey 70 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:09 1:14:59 11:34/M  
4 8641 Bill Moyle 73 Lone Tree CO 1:28:42 1:28:15 13:39/M  
 
Top

Male 80 to 84

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8442 Edwin Mighell 82 Denver CO 2:02:16 2:01:55 18:49/M