Fall Series II

Age Group Results

October 14, 2012


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

Men: Unknown 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: Unknown 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99

Fall Series Adult

Female 1 to 9

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7987 Kylah Ricks 9 Pueblo West CO 44:59 44:54 10:00/M Team Ricks
2 8094 Sophia Witt 9 Colorado Springs CO 55:42 55:37 12:23/M  
 
Top

Female 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8047 Kayli Tabares 13 Colorado Springs CO 37:13 37:09 8:16/M The Electrifying Foursome
2 8046 Jalynn Tabares 10 Colorado Springs CO 42:53 42:50 9:32/M The Electrifying Foursome
3 7996 Gabby Robson 12 Colorado Springs CO 46:16 46:11 10:17/M  
4 7757 Elana Muzzy 12 Colorado Springs CO 49:11 48:53 10:56/M  
5 8080 Molly Weeks 12 Colorado Springs CO 49:08 49:01 10:55/M  
6 7095 Rebecca Bloomfield 13 Colorado Springs CO 49:49 49:46 11:04/M KINGS
7 7585 Jenna Doehring 12 Colorado Springs CO 55:51 55:43 12:25/M  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8204 Stephanie Roth 19 Colorado Springs CO 42:12 42:07 9:23/M  
2 7206 Hannah Brockie 16 Colorado Springs CO 42:28 42:22 9:26/M  
3 8201 Alisa Lindsay 19 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:03 1:13:52 16:27/M  
4 7779 Racquel Paywa 18 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:13 1:17:59 17:23/M Three Sails and an Anchor
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7787 Ange Phillips 20 Usafa CO 47:11 47:08 10:29/M  
2 8014 Maddy Schmid 22 Colorado Springs CO 47:49 47:37 10:38/M Colorado Running Company
3 8217 Karissas Neufeld 24 Colorado Springs CO 48:09 47:52 10:42/M  
4 7999 Secca Roettenbacher 21 Fort Collins CO 49:52 49:42 11:05/M  
5 7773 Heather Parcasio 21 Usafa CO 50:27 50:23 11:13/M  
6 8246 Catlyn Tivy 23 Elizabeth CO 51:28 51:11 11:26/M  
7 8103 Gisellys Zarzuela 24 Colorado Springs CO 55:02 54:49 12:14/M Colorado Walking Company
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 5173 Clare Bar 25 Colorado Springs CO 35:12 35:10 7:49/M  
2 7606 Ilea Eskildsen 26 Colorado Springs CO 37:07 37:05 8:15/M  
3 5236 Amy Batson 29 Colorado Springs CO 37:58 37:55 8:26/M  
4 8083 Annie White 25 Colorado Springs CO 38:11 38:09 8:29/M  
5 7711 Natascha Leonardo 27 Colorado Spgs CO 40:04 39:59 8:54/M  
6 7790 Kelly Ping 28 Colorado Springs CO 41:46 41:35 9:17/M Attack Pack - Snack Pack Edition
7 7701 Andrea Krueger 26 Colorado Springs CO 42:26 42:21 9:26/M  
8 7027 Jennifer Biddlecom 28 Aurora CO 43:03 42:56 9:34/M  
9 4632 Tammy Adams 28 Denver CO 43:54 43:42 9:45/M  
10 7056 Sarah Blakeslee 27 Colorado Springs CO 43:54 43:48 9:45/M  
11 7651 Bethany Hathaway 29 Colorado Springs CO 44:24 44:20 9:52/M  
12 8018 Megan Schulze 28 Colorado Springs CO 45:52 45:36 10:12/M  
13 7590 Kayla Dooley 28 Colorado Springs CO 46:34 46:12 10:21/M  
14 7196 Sarah Brandt 25 Lone Tree CO 46:31 46:15 10:20/M  
15 8132 Caitlin Leonard 28 Castle Rock CO 46:59 46:40 10:26/M  
16 8019 Katie Schwing 28 Colorado Springs CO 47:23 47:07 10:32/M Attack Pack - RBIII
17 7470 Robyn Creech 28 Colorado Springs CO 47:24 47:10 10:32/M  
18 7642 Darlene Hanson 29 Colorado Springs CO 48:04 47:50 10:41/M  
19 7640 Kelly Hanna 29 Colorado Springs CO 49:20 49:20 10:58/M  
20 7016 Jenny Best 28 Colorado Springs CO 51:14 50:56 11:23/M  
21 7752 Maureen Mischlich 29 Pueblo CO 52:07 51:53 11:35/M  
22 7998 Sarah Roeder 26 Colorado Springs CO 52:44 52:37 11:43/M  
23 8220 Alli Fredrick 27 Colorado Springs CO 55:45 55:32 12:23/M  
24 7621 Christy Friedman 26 Castle Rock CO 58:01 57:44 12:54/M  
25 8040 Erin Spadinger 27 Canon City CO 59:23 59:01 13:12/M  
26 7776 Michelle Parvinrouh 29 Glendale CO 1:00:37 1:00:20 13:28/M  
27 7674 Sarah Jacobs 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:07 1:01:54 13:48/M Cougar Nation
28 7712 Lindsey Leveck 27 Golden CO 1:02:45 1:02:27 13:57/M  
29 7673 Nikki Jacobs 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:45 1:02:28 13:57/M  
30 8137 Sarah McCaffrey 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:08 1:06:46 14:55/M  
31 7793 Anne Pratzner 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:41 1:09:16 15:29/M  
32 7591 Amy Dorsett 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:42 1:09:29 15:29/M  
33 8020 Emily Seidelman 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:20 1:10:02 15:38/M  
34 7791 Ashley Pomales 26 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:55 1:27:41 19:32/M  
35 7765 Lisa Nicoll 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:59 1:28:45 19:46/M  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8209 Crystal Goecker 33 Colorado Springs CO 39:23 39:14 8:45/M  
2 4812 Amanda Arthur-Stanley 34 Centennial CO 40:27 40:24 8:59/M  
3 7989 Jaclyn Roberson 31 Colorado Springs CO 41:21 41:19 9:11/M  
4 7985 Denise Ricks 32 Pueblo West CO 42:00 41:55 9:20/M Team Ricks
5 7720 Jamie Lugo 31 Colorado Springs CO 42:54 42:42 9:32/M Attack Pack - Snack Pack Edition
6 7292 Gina Camire 32 Denver CO 43:25 43:16 9:39/M  
7 8235 Elizabeth Amarena 31 Colorado Springs CO 44:00 43:48 9:47/M Attack Pack - RBIII
8 7228 Elizabeth Brown 33 Colorado Springs CO 44:02 43:57 9:47/M MUD
9 8239 Olivia Gorman 30 Colorado Spgs CO 44:25 44:23 9:52/M  
10 7799 Nicole Renaud 31 Colorado Springs CO 45:50 45:48 10:11/M  
11 8114 Kathy Szabo 31 Monument CO 46:33 46:26 10:21/M  
12 7777 Ticia Passarelli 33 Colorado Springs CO 47:22 47:13 10:32/M Cougar Nation
13 7750 Brenda Miller 33 Colorado Springs CO 47:43 47:32 10:36/M Bring It On
14 8120 Lisa Bejarano 34 Manitou Springs CO 47:53 47:43 10:38/M  
15 8245 Meghann Guentensberger 32 Castle Rock CO 51:27 51:09 11:26/M  
16 7785 Michelle Petrash 31 Colorado Springs CO 54:32 54:19 12:07/M Cougar Nation
17 7705 Patricia Lambott 30 Colorado Springs CO 54:54 54:36 12:12/M Discount Tire
18 7598 Nora Duane 33 Manitou Springs CO 54:59 54:47 12:13/M Colorado Walking Company
19 7755 Mary Murphy 31 Colorado Springs CO 55:46 55:31 12:24/M  
20 7731 Emily McCurley 33 Peyton CO 55:58 55:50 12:26/M  
21 8062 Jennifer Uyeshiro 32 Colorado Springs CO 57:46 57:26 12:50/M  
22 7993 Geralyn Robinson 34 Peyton CO 58:37 58:10 13:02/M  
23 8030 Katherine Sinclair 32 Simla CO 58:39 58:39 13:02/M  
24 7743 Shannon McWilliams 33 Colorado Springs CO 59:23 59:01 13:12/M  
25 8133 Viva Russell 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:00 59:50 13:20/M  
26 7636 Shari Griffin 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:23 1:00:05 13:25/M Bring It On
27 8116 Jennifer Pearson 32 Pueblo CO 1:01:04 1:00:50 13:34/M  
28 7230 Michille Bryan 33 Liberal KS 1:03:00 1:03:00 14:00/M  
29 7899 Tiffany Dockter 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:36 1:03:24 14:08/M DFL's
30 7704 Lisa Kukula 32 Black Forest CO 1:06:00 1:05:50 14:40/M DFL's
31 8075 Sandi Ward 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:12 1:07:46 15:09/M  
32 4722 Susan Allen 33 Peyton CO 1:09:59 1:09:44 15:33/M  
33 7665 Rebecca Hooley 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:35 1:16:19 17:01/M Colorado Walking Company
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8073 Connilee Walter 39 Colorado Springs CO 36:38 36:37 8:08/M  
2 8212 Sarah Blackwell 35 Pueblo CO 41:57 41:49 9:19/M  
3 7800 Renee Renn 39 Colorado Springs CO 43:13 43:08 9:36/M  
4 8071 Kristina Walick 39 Colorado Springs CO 43:32 43:27 9:40/M  
5 8141 Sabina Witt 37 Colorado Springs CO 43:46 43:41 9:44/M  
6 7729 Shane McCarthy 39 Colorado Springs CO 43:55 43:49 9:46/M  
7 8013 Kendra Schleiker 39 Colorado Springs CO 44:31 44:26 9:54/M Cougar Nation
8 7337 Lindsay Cavner 37 Colorado Springs CO 46:04 45:59 10:14/M Deceptively Slow
9 8067 Brigitta Voss 36 Castle Rock CO 47:49 47:33 10:38/M  
10 8100 Sara Wulfkuhle 37 Colorado Springs CO 47:43 47:34 10:36/M Bring It On
11 7680 Hannah Joiner 38 Colorado Springs CO 47:58 47:46 10:40/M  
12 7412 Annie Collopy 36 Colorado Springs CO 51:41 51:26 11:29/M  
13 7325 Terri Cassidy 38 Manitou Springs CO 51:52 51:44 11:32/M  
14 7656 Dawn Henderon 39 Colorado Springs CO 54:57 54:53 12:13/M  
15 7781 Amy Perez 37 Colorado Spgs CO 55:20 55:04 12:18/M  
16 8131 Rebecca Niznik 37 Colorado Springs CO 55:45 55:31 12:23/M  
17 8021 Jessica Serrano 38 Colorado Springs CO 55:48 55:33 12:24/M  
18 8009 Stephanie Sartin 37 Colorado Springs CO 57:19 56:58 12:44/M Oak Valley Posse
19 8045 Rachel Stubblefield 35 Colorado Springs CO 58:17 57:58 12:57/M  
20 5334 Charity Behrens 37 Colorado Springs CO 58:21 58:01 12:58/M Oak Valley Posse
21 7634 Kirstin Graham 35 Monument CO 58:46 58:25 13:04/M  
22 7597 Claudia Driver 35 Colorado Springs CO 59:40 59:16 13:16/M  
23 8244 Sireesha Muppala 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:06 59:57 13:21/M  
24 4752 Iris Guerra 39 Peyton CO 1:03:09 1:02:50 14:02/M  
25 7613 Gladys Felix-Mendoza 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:13 1:03:47 14:16/M  
26 7748 Jennifer Michaels 35 Peyton CO 1:04:42 1:04:14 14:23/M  
27 8134 Leticia Ramirez 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:48 1:05:42 14:37/M  
28 7660 Cynthia Hodges 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:06 1:05:53 14:41/M  
29 8016 Melissa Schott 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:08 1:08:44 15:22/M  
30 8010 Susan Schandoney 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:15 1:08:52 15:23/M  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8128 Lisa Hines 41 Colorado Springs CO 41:18 41:12 9:11/M  
2 8248 Marion Hourdequin 40 Colorado Springs CO 43:38 43:27 9:42/M  
3 8081 Laura Wehrwein 40 Fountain CO 45:44 45:35 10:10/M  
4 7314 Tina Cassens 43 Colorado Springs CO 46:50 46:44 10:24/M Future Shapers
5 8231 Abby Schneider Miller 40 Colorado Springs CO 47:33 47:21 10:34/M  
6 7473 Megan Day 40 Manitou Springs CO 48:00 47:44 10:40/M  
7 7643 Laura Harmon 43 Colorado Springs CO 47:57 47:48 10:39/M  
8 7115 Maria Boice 44 Colorado Springs CO 48:12 48:04 10:43/M Team Boice
9 7788 Theresa Phillips 40 Monument CO 48:22 48:14 10:45/M  
10 8087 Deby Williams 44 Colorado Springs CO 48:42 48:30 10:49/M  
11 7229 Lori Bryan 42 Colorado Springs CO 49:13 48:59 10:56/M  
12 8050 Crystal Teger 40 Colorado Springs CO 53:37 53:26 11:55/M  
13 7611 Deb Eyermann 43 Colorado Springs CO 53:48 53:30 11:57/M  
14 8247 Stephanie Atencio 44 Colorado Springs CO 57:03 56:50 12:41/M  
15 8039 Amy Solverson 41 Colorado Springs CO 57:42 57:22 12:49/M  
16 5390 Jennifer Bennett 41 Castle Rock CO 57:50 57:32 12:51/M  
17 8088 Hope Williams 43 Colorado Springs CO 58:32 58:11 13:00/M  
18 7595 Rene' Driscoll 42 Falcon CO 59:06 59:01 13:08/M  
19 7709 Sara Lee 40 Divide CO 1:00:19 59:57 13:24/M Woodland Park Slow Girls
20 7608 Heather Evans 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:42 1:06:18 14:49/M  
21 7619 Beja Foky 41 Divide CO 1:07:52 1:07:29 15:05/M Woodland Park Slow Girls
22 7778 Joyce Paywa 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:13 1:17:58 17:23/M Three Sails and an Anchor
23 7467 Colleen Coppock 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:26 1:22:04 18:19/M  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 4970 Hope Bain 46 Colorado Springs CO 41:13 41:08 9:10/M Attack Pack - RBIII
2 7635 Sharon Greenbaum 49 Colorado Springs CO 43:39 43:33 9:42/M Deceptively Slow
3 8063 Penny Vetter 49 Woodland Park CO 45:32 45:11 10:07/M  
4 8142 Lynn Henderson 47 Colorado Springs CO 45:32 45:25 10:07/M  
5 7624 Lisa Garner 47 Colorado Springs CO 46:07 45:58 10:15/M  
6 7645 Teri Harper 49 Woodland Park CO 48:46 48:21 10:50/M  
7 7715 Lori Lewis 45 Colorado Springs CO 49:40 49:32 11:02/M  
8 7991 Jennifer Robertson 48 Colorado Springs CO 49:59 49:50 11:06/M  
9 8215 Kathleen Flarity 49 Colorado Springs CO 50:16 50:09 11:10/M  
10 7784 Hydi Peterson 47 Colorado Springs CO 51:10 51:03 11:22/M  
11 8225 Michelle Christiansen 45 Colorado Springs CO 51:34 51:22 11:28/M  
12 8109 Amy Brenneman 47 Colorado Springs CO 52:06 51:57 11:35/M  
13 8207 Kim Edwards 46 Littleton CO 52:08 52:02 11:35/M  
14 7253 Kristy Burns 48 Colorado Springs CO 53:11 53:02 11:49/M  
15 8079 Mary Weeks 46 Colorado Springs CO 53:42 53:33 11:56/M  
16 7742 Terri McPherson 47 Colorado Springs CO 54:30 54:10 12:07/M  
17 4975 Kate Baines-Lyman 49 Colorado Springs CO 54:22 54:14 12:05/M  
18 8118 Gina Lacy 45 Colorado Springs CO 55:04 54:55 12:14/M  
19 7655 Kimberly Helgerson 45 Colorado Springs CO 55:55 55:47 12:26/M Team Boice
20 7601 Debbie Embaugh 47 Colorado Springs CO 56:35 56:19 12:34/M  
21 8222 Leslie Comella 45 Monument CO 1:00:25 1:00:06 13:26/M  
22 8092 Kari-Lynn Wilson 48 Florissant CO 1:00:39 1:00:17 13:29/M Woodland Park Slow Girls
23 5099 Pam Banta 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:36 1:00:21 13:28/M  
24 8130 Lisa Fisch 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:41 1:00:23 13:29/M  
25 7586 Judy Doehring 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:56 1:00:33 13:32/M  
26 7654 Chris Heiser 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:07 1:00:53 13:35/M  
27 7686 Lisa Keith 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:57 1:03:48 14:13/M  
28 7600 Jacque Edwards 47 Monument CO 1:05:44 1:05:37 14:36/M  
29 7616 Roni Ferrenberg 45 Peyton CO 1:08:09 1:07:45 15:09/M  
30 7668 Marni Huller 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:28 1:08:14 15:13/M Three Sails and an Anchor
31 8145 Crystal McCasland 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:02 1:11:59 16:00/M  
32 7716 Kimberly Lindsay 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:06 1:13:54 16:28/M DFL's
33 7629 Jan Gilpin 45 Woodland Park CO 1:16:05 1:15:55 16:54/M  
34 8202 Nancy Roth 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:13 1:19:57 17:50/M  
35 7990 Yolanda Roberts 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:27 1:24:59 18:59/M  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8224 Sharon McDowell-Larsen 52 Colo Springs CO 40:03 39:52 8:54/M  
2 8002 Nicole Rosa 52 Colorado Springs CO 40:13 40:07 8:56/M  
3 7207 Lisa Brockie 50 Colorado Springs CO 48:30 48:21 10:47/M  
4 7738 Judy McGuinn 50 Colorado Springs CO 49:59 49:48 11:06/M DFL's
5 7291 Melody Burns 50 Colorado Springs CO 50:29 50:24 11:13/M  
6 7653 Lori Hawkins 51 Colorado Springs CO 51:30 51:20 11:27/M  
7 8027 Lisa Sieders 51 Denver CO 52:50 52:39 11:44/M  
8 8232 Sarah O'Shea 50 Colorado Springs CO 55:21 55:11 12:18/M  
9 8034 Mary Smithey 50 Colorado Springs CO 56:26 56:16 12:32/M  
10 7160 Patty Borish 54 Peyton CO 1:01:56 1:01:48 13:46/M  
11 7984 Ledeen Rickey 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:18 1:08:55 15:24/M  
12 7650 Carrol Hatfield 51 Woodland Park CO 1:11:45 1:11:23 15:57/M Woodland Park Slow Girls
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8138 Mary Barry 56 Colorado Springs CO 48:04 47:54 10:41/M  
2 7841 Annette Demel 55 Colorado Springs CO 54:56 54:47 12:12/M  
3 8022 Linda Shaffer 58 Castle Rock CO 59:54 59:41 13:19/M  
4 8111 Deb Hadley 56 Florence CO 1:00:28 1:00:11 13:26/M  
5 7474 Kimberly Dealy 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:02 1:05:56 14:40/M  
6 7682 Debra Kafel 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:08 1:06:45 14:55/M  
 
Top

Male 1 to 9

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8143 Braden Muzzy 8 Colorado Springs CO 50:48 50:31 11:17/M  
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8012 William Schenk 13 Colorado Springs CO 40:21 40:19 8:58/M KINGS
2 8023 Ryne Shewey 12 Colorado Springs CO 40:22 40:22 8:58/M  
3 7988 Malachi Ricks 10 Pueblo West CO 41:28 41:23 9:13/M Team Ricks
4 7983 Grant Rickey 13 Colorado Springs CO 45:43 45:35 10:10/M  
5 7625 Samuel Garner 12 Colorado Springs CO 50:12 50:03 11:09/M  
6 7700 Nicholas Kronshage 13 Colorado Springs CO 50:46 50:35 11:17/M  
7 8095 Tyler Witt 11 Colorado Springs CO 50:47 50:40 11:17/M  
8 5181 Wesley Wright 10 Colorado Springs CO 51:58 51:50 11:33/M  
9 8006 Josh Santa Maria 14 Colorado Springs CO 52:21 52:08 11:38/M  
10 7587 Luke Doehring 13 Colorado Springs CO 53:46 53:39 11:57/M KINGS
11 8036 Skylar Smoker 13 Colorado Springs CO 58:52 58:38 13:05/M  
12 7593 Hunter Driscoll 11 Falcon CO 58:58 58:55 13:06/M  
13 8125 Ben Kisley 13 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:52 1:02:38 13:58/M  
14 7309 Richie Canedo 13 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:57 1:10:54 15:46/M  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8205 Cody Roth 15 Colorado Springs CO 36:11 36:07 8:02/M  
2 7698 Brandon Kronshage 16 Colorado Springs CO 37:23 37:12 8:18/M Shimmering Mooners
3 7994 Mathew Robinson 17 Colorado Springs CO 38:42 38:39 8:36/M Discount Tire
4 7584 Drew Doehring 16 Colorado Springs CO 39:45 39:38 8:50/M  
5 7783 Eli Peterson 16 Colorado Springs CO 40:52 40:47 9:05/M  
6 4677 Ryan Allen 19 Usafa CO 44:19 44:17 9:51/M  
7 8060 Ryan Turner 19 Usafa CO 45:49 45:46 10:11/M  
8 8206 Austin Hellings 19 Colorado Springs CO 48:29 48:23 10:46/M  
9 7125 Vincent Boice 16 Colorado Springs CO 51:29 51:22 11:26/M Team Boice
10 7678 Michael Johnson 18 Usafa CO 1:02:10 1:02:05 13:49/M USAFA Prep
11 7614 Ethan Ferrenberg 16 Peyton CO 1:09:04 1:08:41 15:21/M  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7169 Scott Bowman 23 Colorado Springs CO 30:04 30:03 6:41/M  
2 8025 Matt Shisler 21 Usafa CO 35:42 35:41 7:56/M USAFA Prep
3 7713 Aaron Levinson 23 Pueblo CO 36:33 36:30 8:07/M  
4 8121 Chris Athey 21 Centennial CO 37:09 37:07 8:15/M  
5 8211 Zach Heaston 23 Pueblo CO 37:40 37:32 8:22/M  
6 7639 Thomas Hanchar 22 Colorado Springs CO 38:41 38:35 8:36/M  
7 7620 Jacob Frame 24 Colorado Springs CO 38:57 38:50 8:39/M BFF
8 7311 Matthew Cardeccia 23 Kingman AZ 40:37 40:36 9:02/M BFF
9 7758 Justin Myhre 20 Henderson NV 41:55 41:52 9:19/M  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8101 Robby Young 27 Colorado Springs CO 28:21 28:21 6:18/M  
2 7696 Ben Klungtvedt 27 Colorado Springs CO 30:23 30:21 6:45/M Loon Lake Track Club
3 8042 Brandon Stapanowich 28 Manitou Springs CO 31:11 31:09 6:56/M  
4 8213 Chad Janiszeski 26 Colorado Springs CO 31:31 31:28 7:00/M Loon Lake Track Club
5 7670 Ryan Inman 27 Colorado Springs CO 33:00 32:59 7:20/M  
6 4627 Andrew Acer 28 Colorado Springs CO 33:17 33:11 7:24/M BFF
7 4589 Andrew Abdella 26 Elbert CO 35:03 35:02 7:47/M  
8 7723 Jaeson Madison 27 Colorado Springs CO 36:52 36:50 8:12/M  
9 7648 Asemamawe Hasene 25 Fort Carson CO 37:30 37:28 8:20/M  
10 7693 Tyler King 27 Colorado Springs CO 39:34 39:33 8:48/M  
11 8214 Todd Traen 26 Colorado Springs CO 39:49 39:41 8:51/M Loon Lake Track Club
12 7672 Michael Jacobs 29 Denver CO 42:36 42:34 9:28/M  
13 7724 Andrew Magalong 25 Colorado Springs CO 43:01 42:55 9:34/M  
14 7592 Timothy Dorsett 29 Colorado Springs CO 43:41 43:29 9:42/M  
15 7666 Brandon Howard 27 Colorado Springs CO 43:31 43:31 9:40/M  
16 8208 Tobias Pedretti 26 Colorado Springs CO 43:56 43:44 9:46/M  
17 8123 Alex Zeller 28 Colorado Springs CO 45:10 45:01 10:02/M  
18 8240 Nic Johnson 26 Englewood CO 46:15 45:56 10:17/M  
19 7727 James Marshall 26 Colorado Springs CO 46:14 46:03 10:16/M  
20 8219 Paul Defelice 27 Denver CO 46:59 46:57 10:26/M  
21 8033 Patrick Smith 27 Colorado Springs CO 49:09 48:51 10:55/M  
22 7015 Brian Best 29 Colorado Springs CO 49:55 49:36 11:06/M  
23 8003 Dan Rottinghaus 25 Pueblo CO 50:14 50:00 11:10/M  
24 7609 Will Evans 25 Colorado Springs CO 51:39 51:27 11:29/M  
25 8089 Joshua Williams 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:13 59:55 13:23/M  
26 8241 Anthony Hashman 27 Golden CO 1:02:42 1:02:23 13:56/M  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7986 Justin Ricks 32 Pueblo West CO 28:49 28:49 6:24/M Team Ricks
2 7725 Peter Maksimow 33 Manitou Springs CO 29:49 29:48 6:38/M Colorado Running Company
3 7641 Benjamin Hanson 30 Aurora CO 30:34 30:33 6:48/M Loon Lake Track Club
4 7796 Branden Rakita 31 Colorado Springs CO 31:14 31:14 6:56/M  
5 8028 Joseph Simpich 30 Colorado Springs CO 33:54 33:49 7:32/M Swollen Sartorii
6 5416 Richard Bennett 33 Colorado Springs CO 34:35 34:33 7:41/M  
7 7683 James Kaminski 30 Colorado Springs CO 34:47 34:44 7:44/M Colorado Running Company
8 7794 Kris Pruitt 33 Colorado Springs CO 35:04 35:01 7:48/M Swollen Sartorii
9 7664 Sean Holveck 30 Colorado Springs CO 36:59 36:57 8:13/M Holveck Designs
10 8048 Travis Tabares 34 Colorado Springs CO 37:04 37:02 8:14/M The Electrifying Foursome
11 7714 Brian Lewis 32 Colorado Springs CO 37:25 37:21 8:19/M  
12 8104 Matt Zehner 31 Colorado Springs CO 37:50 37:44 8:24/M BFF
13 8099 Matthew Wroten 30 Colorado Springs CO 37:58 37:54 8:26/M Swollen Sartorii
14 7753 Daniel Moline 31 Littleton CO 38:04 38:02 8:28/M  
15 8115 Christopher Szabo 31 Colorado Springs CO 38:50 38:42 8:38/M  
16 8044 Gregory Steeger 34 Monument CO 39:07 39:03 8:42/M Swollen Sartorii
17 7411 Nat Collins 30 Colorado Springs CO 39:17 39:14 8:44/M  
18 7737 Kevin McGregor 32 Colorado Springs CO 40:15 40:10 8:57/M  
19 7293 Ryan Camire 31 Denver CO 40:41 40:32 9:02/M  
20 7657 Josh Herman 31 Colorado Springs CO 40:53 40:41 9:05/M Attack Pack - Snack Pack Edition
21 8041 Michael Stanley 34 Centennial CO 40:45 40:42 9:03/M  
22 8026 Cameron Shropshire 31 Littleton CO 43:35 43:29 9:41/M  
23 7764 Jeffrey Nicoll 33 Colorado Springs CO 44:14 44:14 9:50/M  
24 7789 Aaron Pieffer 32 Woodland Park CO 45:39 45:28 10:09/M Attack Pack - Snack Pack Edition
25 7060 Keith Blessing 32 Colorado Springs CO 46:29 46:17 10:20/M  
26 7644 Jared Harp 33 Colorado Springs CO 47:01 47:01 10:27/M  
27 7246 Scott Buehler 30 Colorado Springs CO 48:01 47:55 10:40/M MUD
28 8216 Donald Custer 32 Colorado Springs CO 48:28 48:10 10:46/M  
29 7604 Benton Enomoto 33 Colorado Springs CO 48:29 48:12 10:46/M Band-aids on your nipples
30 7675 Brian Jarvis 34 Colorado Springs CO 48:59 48:49 10:53/M Shimmering Mooners
31 8015 Scott Schneider 30 Colorado Springs CO 52:37 52:17 11:42/M CSPD
32 7605 Mark Enomoto 33 Monument CO 52:38 52:18 11:42/M CSPD
33 7721 Brad Lyall 33 Colorado Springs CO 54:06 53:48 12:01/M Mathletes
34 7671 Jeremy Jacobs 30 Colorado Springs CO 55:46 55:30 12:24/M  
35 7768 Adam Oderberg 34 Denver CO 55:59 55:43 12:26/M  
36 7746 Hal Meyer 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:58 1:01:38 13:46/M Discount Tire
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8228 Paul Mann 35 Colorado Springs CO 31:14 31:14 6:56/M  
2 8236 Ken Axford 35 Colorado Springs CO 34:43 34:41 7:43/M  
3 8210 Grant Drummond 35 Woodland Park CO 35:10 35:09 7:49/M  
4 8000 Guillermo Rojas Jr 39 Colorado Springs CO 36:32 36:29 8:07/M  
5 7703 Adam Kujat 37 Colorado Springs CO 37:21 37:15 8:18/M  
6 7681 Jeremy Joiner 38 Colorado Springs CO 37:29 37:24 8:20/M Mathletes
7 8139 Richard Hedlind 36 Colorado Springs CO 37:47 37:42 8:24/M  
8 8108 Blaine Miller 39 Colorado Springs CO 38:04 38:01 8:28/M  
9 7599 Mike East 36 Colorado Springs CO 38:15 38:12 8:30/M  
10 8127 Ben Komada 35 Colorado Springs CO 38:49 38:47 8:38/M  
11 8070 Paul Wakino 39 Colorado Springs CO 38:57 38:53 8:39/M Herd of Nerds
12 7786 Marc Pevoteaux 39 Colorado Springs CO 39:30 39:24 8:47/M  
13 8052 Jon Teisher 37 Old Colo City CO 39:54 39:38 8:52/M Nike Oregon Project
14 7798 Brian Rath 35 Castle Rock CO 41:48 41:45 9:17/M  
15 7679 Shane Johnson 38 Fountain CO 42:01 41:57 9:20/M  
16 7175 Greg Braeger 39 Colorado Springs CO 42:37 42:30 9:28/M  
17 8249 Laubhaqn Matt 36 Colorado Springs CO 43:52 43:36 9:45/M  
18 8085 Jimmie White 37 Colorado Springs CO 43:47 43:40 9:44/M  
19 7759 Pablo Najero 39 Peyton CO 45:38 45:32 10:08/M  
20 7659 Rhett Hierlmeier 35 Colorado Springs CO 47:27 47:19 10:33/M  
21 7607 Chris Estep 37 Woodland Park CO 47:44 47:38 10:36/M  
22 8057 Matthew Tracy 38 Colorado Springs CO 48:01 47:48 10:40/M  
23 7677 Justin Joffrion 35 Colorado Springs CO 48:14 48:01 10:43/M  
24 8090 Michael Wilshusen 36 Colorado Springs CO 49:33 49:23 11:01/M  
25 7702 Jonathan Krueger 36 Colorado Springs CO 49:34 49:28 11:01/M  
26 7688 Brodie Kennedy 35 Usafa CO 50:02 50:00 11:07/M  
27 7769 Marcus Oginsky 35 Denver CO 50:16 50:01 11:10/M  
28 8082 Matthew Wells 35 Colorado Springs CO 51:00 50:45 11:20/M  
29 7684 Colin Kearns 37 Colorado Springs CO 51:26 51:09 11:26/M  
30 7992 Frankie Robinson 37 Peyton CO 52:09 51:40 11:35/M  
31 7661 Daniel Hodges 36 Colorado Springs CO 51:51 51:51 11:31/M  
32 7582 Jason Doedderlein 38 Colorado Springs CO 52:10 51:53 11:36/M  
33 7589 Philip Dominguez 39 Colorado Springs CO 52:13 51:55 11:36/M  
34 7588 Gene Dollarhide 38 Colorado Springs CO 52:21 52:13 11:38/M  
35 7982 Enrique Rhoden 38 Colorado Springs CO 56:02 55:50 12:27/M  
36 8136 Ziggy Guentensberger 36 Castle Rock CO 57:44 57:27 12:50/M  
37 5357 Tim Behrens 39 Colorado Springs CO 58:22 58:01 12:58/M Oak Valley Posse
38 7596 Carl Driver 38 Colorado Springs CO 59:49 59:24 13:18/M  
39 7744 Julius Mendoza 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:13 1:03:47 14:16/M  
40 7747 Charles Michaels 36 Peyton CO 1:04:42 1:04:42 14:23/M  
41 7706 Timothy Lambott 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:49 1:16:30 17:04/M Discount Tire
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7730 Ladd McClain 41 Colorado Springs CO 31:25 31:23 6:59/M MUD
2 8001 Gerald Romero 41 Colorado Springs CO 31:47 31:45 7:04/M The Electrifying Foursome
3 8091 Brett Wilson 44 Colorado Springs CO 32:38 32:37 7:15/M  
4 7792 Brad Poppele 41 Manitou Spriings CO 33:15 33:14 7:23/M  
5 8055 Wes Thurman 40 Colorado Springs CO 33:25 33:23 7:26/M  
6 8218 Michael O'Riley 44 Colorado Springs CO 33:46 33:44 7:30/M  
7 7628 Rob Gilliam 43 Colorado Springs CO 35:17 35:14 7:50/M Mathletes
8 7694 Nathaniel Kisergreen 42 Colorado Springs CO 35:30 35:30 7:53/M  
9 8230 Erik Schneider 44 Colorado Springs CO 36:09 36:03 8:02/M  
10 8140 James Lowe 40 Colorado Springs CO 36:53 36:50 8:12/M  
11 7697 Matthew Kolz 41 Colorado Springs CO 38:00 37:54 8:27/M  
12 8068 Michael Voss 42 Castle Rock CO 38:05 38:02 8:28/M  
13 8051 Michael Teger 43 Colorado Springs CO 38:12 38:09 8:29/M  
14 8124 Bret Anerson 44 Colorado Springs CO 38:32 38:26 8:34/M  
15 8024 Scott Shewey 41 Colorado Springs CO 40:26 40:23 8:59/M  
16 7699 David Kronshage 44 Colorado Springs CO 40:39 40:29 9:02/M Shimmering Mooners
17 4785 Chris Applin 43 Colorado Springs CO 40:35 40:32 9:01/M  
18 8122 Bret White 43 Manitou Springs CO 41:04 40:54 9:08/M  
19 7676 Daniel Jenkins 44 Parker CO 41:01 40:56 9:07/M  
20 7076 David Bloomfield 42 Colorado Springs CO 41:42 41:36 9:16/M  
21 8098 Andy Wooten 44 Colorado Springs CO 41:54 41:50 9:19/M  
22 5039 Ramsey Baker 41 Colorado Springs CO 42:10 42:00 9:22/M Attack Pack - RBIII
23 7631 Ed Gorbea 44 Colorado Springs CO 42:59 42:51 9:33/M  
24 7472 Domenick D'Amico 44 Colorado Springs CO 43:44 43:42 9:43/M  
25 7718 Robert Lopez 44 Colorado Springs CO 45:55 45:47 10:12/M  
26 7669 Steve Hybki 44 Castle Rock CO 46:12 46:03 10:16/M  
27 7222 James Brodie 44 Colorado Springs CO 47:03 46:57 10:27/M Attack Pack - RBIII
28 8243 Troy Pasch 44 Colorado Springs CO 47:25 47:18 10:32/M  
29 8072 Fred Walker 44 Colorado Springs CO 49:32 49:19 11:00/M CSPD
30 7630 John Goodwin 44 Fountain CO 51:45 51:32 11:30/M  
31 7312 Shaun Carino 40 Colorado Springs CO 52:04 51:37 11:34/M  
32 7029 Eric Billmeyer 42 Manitou Springs CO 52:04 52:01 11:34/M  
33 8008 Christopher Sartin 40 Colorado Springs CO 53:00 52:41 11:47/M Oak Valley Posse
34 7388 Tyree Clark 43 Colorado Springs CO 54:42 54:31 12:09/M  
35 7772 Noel Panganiban 44 Colorado Springs CO 59:25 59:07 13:12/M  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7652 David Havlick 47 Colorado Spgs CO 34:11 34:08 7:36/M  
2 8007 Thom Santa Maria 49 Colorado Springs CO 35:42 35:40 7:56/M  
3 8203 Steve Roth 47 Colorado Springs CO 37:16 37:11 8:17/M  
4 7663 Tony Hogie 46 Colorado Springs CO 38:14 38:09 8:30/M  
5 7610 Michael Everson 48 Colorado Springs CO 38:39 38:33 8:35/M Deceptively Slow
6 7775 Tim Parker 45 Peyton CO 38:52 38:49 8:38/M  
7 7632 Timothy Gore 45 Colorado Springs CO 39:32 39:29 8:47/M Attack Pack - Snack Pack Edition
8 8035 Daniel Smoker 48 Colorado Springs CO 41:04 40:38 9:08/M CSPD
9 7618 Alan Flolo 48 Colorado Springs CO 40:42 40:39 9:03/M  
10 7685 John Keith 47 Colorado Springs CO 41:17 41:08 9:10/M  
11 8223 Steve Weeks 46 Colorado Springs CO 41:23 41:16 9:12/M  
12 7717 Robert Linscheer 47 Colorado Springs CO 42:55 42:39 9:32/M  
13 8058 Craig Trautner 46 Colorado Springs CO 44:31 44:17 9:54/M  
14 8031 John Sittig 45 Colorado Springs CO 45:20 45:12 10:04/M  
15 8221 Daniel Solinski 45 Lone Tree CO 45:51 45:41 10:11/M  
16 7649 Curtis Hasling 48 Colorado Springs CO 46:18 46:06 10:17/M CSPD
17 7116 Michael Boice 48 Colorado Springs CO 46:48 46:41 10:24/M Team Boice
18 8084 David White 48 Colorado Springs CO 47:09 46:58 10:29/M Shimmering Mooners
19 7780 Ty Paywa 46 Colorado Springs CO 47:14 47:02 10:30/M Three Sails and an Anchor
20 8117 Alexei Pavlenko 48 Colorado Springs CO 47:19 47:05 10:31/M  
21 7732 Pat McCurley 48 Peyton CO 47:55 47:48 10:39/M  
22 7583 Andy Doehring 46 Colorado Springs CO 48:59 48:52 10:53/M  
23 7406 Mike Clouse 45 Colorado Springs CO 49:08 48:54 10:55/M  
24 7594 James Driscoll 45 Falcon CO 50:11 50:08 11:09/M  
25 8144 Rich Muzzy 46 Colorado Springs CO 50:49 50:31 11:18/M  
26 8242 Robert Ronas 48 Colorado Springs CO 51:48 51:38 11:31/M  
27 7637 Ed Gritters 48 Colorado Springs CO 51:52 51:44 11:32/M  
28 8229 Johnathan Tessier 49 Monument CO 52:12 52:05 11:36/M  
29 8226 Pj Warne 46 Parker CO 52:29 52:13 11:40/M  
30 7308 Rich Canedo 49 Colorado Springs CO 52:38 52:35 11:42/M  
31 8059 Bren Triplett 48 Colorado Springs CO 53:12 52:56 11:49/M  
32 7319 John Cassidy 47 Colorado Springs CO 56:15 56:02 12:30/M  
33 7622 Jeff Gallup 47 Woodland Park CO 56:46 56:26 12:37/M  
34 8065 Roger Villmow 49 Woodland Park CO 57:18 56:53 12:44/M  
35 5203 Jeffrey Barden 49 Colorado Springs CO 58:31 58:19 13:00/M  
36 8107 Robert Comella 47 Monument CO 1:00:25 1:00:05 13:26/M  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7771 Glenn Panaro 50 Usaf Academy CO 37:26 37:22 8:19/M  
2 7612 Chuck Farrington 51 Colorado Springs CO 37:35 37:29 8:21/M  
3 8126 Jeff Chowning 51 Colorado Springs CO 40:47 40:45 9:04/M  
4 7647 Paul Hartman 52 Colorado Springs CO 40:56 40:52 9:06/M Herd of Nerds
5 8093 Charles Witt 50 Colorado Springs CO 41:05 41:02 9:08/M  
6 7795 Vincent Rahaman 52 Colorado Springs CO 43:38 43:29 9:42/M  
7 7770 Rick Packard 51 Castle Rock CO 43:36 43:31 9:41/M  
8 8110 Brian Smithey 50 Colo Springs CO 44:23 44:17 9:52/M  
9 8056 Peter Tonsits 50 Colorado Springs CO 45:46 45:36 10:10/M Deceptively Slow
10 7331 Joseph Castillo 50 Colorado Springs CO 47:18 47:11 10:31/M  
11 8074 Greg Walters 54 Colorado Springs CO 47:23 47:17 10:32/M  
12 7627 Bill Giebel 53 Pueblo CO 49:16 48:58 10:57/M  
13 7754 Stan Moore 54 Pueblo CO 49:14 49:06 10:56/M  
14 7995 Bob Robson 51 Colorado Springs CO 49:30 49:25 11:00/M  
15 7741 Eric McNeil 51 Colorado Springs CO 50:09 50:00 11:09/M Herd of Nerds
16 8049 Martin Taylor 54 Colorado Springs CO 52:26 52:18 11:39/M  
17 8105 Tom Zepf 50 Colorado Springs CO 52:41 52:33 11:42/M  
18 7623 Leniel Garner 50 Colorado Springs CO 54:18 54:07 12:04/M  
19 8233 Barry O'Shea 51 Colorado Springs CO 55:21 55:12 12:18/M  
20 7997 Ronald Rockwell 54 Colorado Springs CO 59:09 59:09 13:09/M  
21 7745 Joseph Mendygral 50 Woodland Park CO 59:51 59:34 13:18/M  
22 7231 Sean Bryan 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:34 1:02:18 13:54/M  
23 7818 Matthew Dealy 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:31 1:03:25 14:07/M  
24 7143 Chris Bombria 51 Peyton CO 1:08:08 1:07:49 15:08/M  
25 7602 Richard Emond 50 Canon City CO 1:22:52 1:22:38 18:25/M  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8064 John Victoria 58 Colorado Springs CO 33:56 33:55 7:32/M  
2 7692 Richard King 55 Colorado Springs CO 38:01 37:58 8:27/M  
3 8129 Randy Lindsey 59 Colorado Springs CO 38:58 38:53 8:40/M  
4 8112 Rich Hadley 56 Florence CO 39:59 39:52 8:53/M  
5 7603 Jim English 58 Colorado Springs CO 40:21 40:18 8:58/M  
6 8011 Michael Schenk 59 Colorado Springs CO 40:22 40:19 8:58/M  
7 8017 Carl Schueler 56 Colorado Springs CO 42:29 42:20 9:26/M  
8 8113 Roy Jackson 59 Colorado Springs CO 43:32 43:26 9:40/M  
9 8238 Eric Thomas 57 Colorado Springs CO 43:37 43:30 9:42/M  
10 7719 Roland Damian Lucero 55 Colorado Springs CO 43:49 43:42 9:44/M  
11 8076 David Watts 56 Monument CO 45:24 45:17 10:05/M  
12 7305 Luke Cammack 59 Colorado Springs CO 45:27 45:21 10:06/M  
13 8227 Ted Itzov 56 Colorado Springs CO 49:56 49:50 11:06/M  
14 7690 Steven Kidd 57 Colorado Springs CO 52:02 51:51 11:34/M  
15 8237 John Montemayor 55 Colorado Springs CO 52:30 52:17 11:40/M  
16 7760 Bruce Nanry 56 Colorado Springs CO 53:19 52:52 11:51/M  
17 8032 Claude Skelton 57 Colorado Springs CO 54:03 53:47 12:01/M  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7633 Phil Goulding 61 Colorado Springs CO 42:45 42:41 9:30/M Mathletes
2 8066 John Vohland 60 Black Forest CO 47:39 47:28 10:35/M  
3 7751 John Mills 61 Colorado Springs CO 51:53 51:43 11:32/M  
4 8234 Larry Padgett 64 Littleton CO 1:04:33 1:04:16 14:21/M  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 8005 Steve Sager 65 Colorado Springs CO 45:11 45:04 10:02/M  
2 8077 Darrell Weaver 66 Colorado Springs CO 48:20 48:11 10:44/M  
3 5263 Jim Beckenhaupt 65 Colorado Springs CO 49:25 49:12 10:59/M  
4 7707 Terry Lauhon 65 Colorado Springs CO 58:00 57:38 12:53/M  
5 8119 David North 68 Denver CO 1:08:36 1:08:15 15:15/M  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7371 Jim Chaney 70 Colorado Springs CO 48:25 48:20 10:46/M  
2 8061 Jim Umphrey 73 Colorado Springs CO 51:22 51:11 11:25/M  
3 7740 James McKelvey 70 Colorado Springs CO 54:04 53:52 12:01/M  
4 8037 Charles Snygg 73 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:44 1:27:22 19:30/M  
 
Top

Male 80 to 84

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7749 Edwin Mighell 82 Denver CO 1:23:59 1:23:38 18:40/M