Fall Series I

Age Group Results

September 30, 2012


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

Men: Unknown 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: Unknown 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99

Fall Series Adult

Female 1 to 9

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 5189 Kylah Ricks 9 Pueblo West CO 40:31 40:27 11:15/M Team Ricks
2 7900 Sophia Witt 9 Colo Springs CO 45:21 44:58 12:36/M  
 
Top

Female 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7948 Kayli Tabares 13 Colo Springs CO 29:10 29:10 8:06/M The Electrifying Foursome
2 5270 Jalynn Tabares 10 Colorado Springs CO 35:18 35:16 9:48/M The Electrifying Foursome
3 7981 Elana Muzzy 12 Colorado Springs CO 37:34 37:12 10:26/M  
4 5197 Gabby Robson 12 Colorado Springs CO 37:46 37:40 10:29/M  
5 5425 Rebecca Bloomfield 13 Colorado Springs CO 38:50 38:43 10:47/M KINGS
6 5339 Molly Weeks 12 Colorado Springs CO 40:30 40:23 11:15/M  
7 5231 Marguerite Schueler 12 Colorado Springs CO 40:35 40:28 11:16/M  
8 4600 Jenna Doehring 12 Colorado Springs CO 43:51 43:44 12:11/M  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7829 Stephanie Roth 19 Colorado Springs CO 33:53 33:50 9:25/M  
2 7862 Hannah Brockie 16 Colorado Springs CO 34:59 34:52 9:43/M  
3 7871 Emma Kidd 17 Colorado Springs CO 41:41 41:33 11:35/M  
4 5170 Racquel Paywa 18 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:02 1:04:38 18:04/M Three Sails and an Anchor
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7954 Chelsie Lehmann 21 Usafa CO 36:41 36:29 10:11/M  
2 7832 Maddy Schmid 22 Colorado Springs CO 37:36 37:21 10:27/M Colorado Running Company
3 5353 Claire Wilkins 20 Fort Collins CO 37:59 37:48 10:33/M  
4 5261 Mandalyn Starkovich 22 Colorado Springs CO 39:24 39:10 10:57/M  
5 5198 Secca Roettenbacher 21 Fort Collins CO 41:47 41:36 11:36/M  
6 5391 Gisellys Zarzuela 24 Colorado Springs CO 45:12 44:57 12:33/M Colorado Walking Company
7 7849 Cameron Giebel 22 Pueblo CO 50:46 50:29 14:06/M  
8 7879 Taylor Wilkinson 24 Frisco CO 51:25 51:02 14:17/M  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 4519 Clare Bar 25 Colorado Springs CO 29:26 29:24 8:11/M  
2 4520 Amy Batson 29 Colorado Springs CO 31:25 31:19 8:44/M  
3 7970 Natascha Leonardo 27 Colorado Spgs CO 31:54 31:44 8:52/M  
4 7931 Annie White 25 Colo Springs CO 32:27 32:22 9:01/M  
5 7928 Sarah Blakeslee 27 Colo Springs CO 34:50 34:43 9:41/M  
6 4805 Bethany Hathaway 29 Colorado Springs CO 35:39 35:23 9:54/M  
7 4534 Jennifer Biddlecom 28 Aurora CO 35:38 35:28 9:54/M  
8 5177 Kelly Ping 28 Colorado Springs CO 36:59 36:54 10:16/M Attack Pack - Snack Pack Edition
9 4588 Robyn Creech 28 Colorado Springs CO 37:06 36:57 10:18/M  
10 7807 Kelly Hanna 29 Colorado Springs CO 37:34 37:14 10:26/M  
11 4556 Sarah Brandt 25 Lone Tree CO 37:34 37:19 10:26/M  
12 5232 Megan Schulze 28 Colorado Springs CO 37:54 37:52 10:32/M  
13 7876 Erin Spadinger 27 Canon City CO 38:19 38:02 10:39/M  
14 4776 Darlene Hanson 29 Colorado Springs CO 38:49 38:39 10:47/M  
15 7802 Kayla Dooley 28 Colorado Springs CO 38:58 38:46 10:49/M  
16 4533 Jenny Best 28 Colorado Springs CO 39:24 39:12 10:57/M  
17 7804 Miriam Fair 28 Colorado Springs CO 40:33 40:23 11:16/M  
18 7842 Erin Wahler 29 Colorado Springs CO 42:32 42:15 11:49/M Colorado Walking Company
19 5110 Maureen Mischlich 29 Pueblo CO 42:44 42:35 11:52/M  
20 4649 Christy Friedman 26 Castle Rock CO 44:18 44:07 12:18/M  
21 7881 Amanda Kidder 28 Frisco CO 46:21 45:58 12:53/M  
22 7959 Sarah Iskra 29 Peyton CO 46:58 46:43 13:03/M  
23 5258 Rachel Sokol 25 Colorado Springs CO 49:50 49:34 13:51/M  
24 5237 Emily Seidelman 25 Colorado Springs CO 50:03 49:51 13:54/M  
25 4843 Sarah Jacobs 28 Colorado Springs CO 50:02 49:54 13:54/M Cougar Nation
26 5167 Michelle Parvinrouh 29 Glendale CO 52:00 51:45 14:27/M  
27 4614 Amy Dorsett 27 Colorado Springs CO 53:52 53:37 14:58/M  
28 5178 Anne Pratzner 27 Colorado Springs CO 56:12 55:54 15:37/M  
29 7877 Sarah McCaffrey 29 Colorado Springs CO 57:43 57:24 16:02/M  
30 7822 Ashley Pomales 26 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:02 1:05:00 18:04/M  
31 5162 Lisa Nicoll 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:57 1:13:57 20:33/M  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 5191 Jaclyn Roberson 31 Colorado Springs CO 32:37 32:35 9:04/M  
2 7870 Olivia Gorman 30 Colorado Spgs CO 33:40 33:33 9:21/M  
3 4512 Amanda Arthur-Stanley 34 Centennial CO 33:56 33:53 9:26/M  
4 7956 Lauren Johnson 31 Colorado Springs CO 34:08 34:01 9:29/M  
5 7943 Lisa Erikson 30 Boulder CO 34:11 34:05 9:30/M  
6 7861 Jamie Lugo 31 Colo Springs CO 34:40 34:30 9:38/M Attack Pack - Snack Pack Edition
7 7907 Elizabeth Brown 33 Colorado Springs CO 34:48 34:43 9:40/M MUD
8 7929 Gina Camire 32 Denver CO 35:36 35:33 9:53/M  
9 5160 Kristin Nessel 31 Colorado Springs CO 36:15 35:57 10:04/M  
10 5183 Nicole Renaud 31 Colorado Springs CO 36:06 35:59 10:02/M  
11 5168 Ticia Passarelli 33 Colorado Springs CO 38:13 38:05 10:37/M Cougar Nation
12 5187 Denise Ricks 32 Pueblo West CO 39:06 39:02 10:52/M Team Ricks
13 4571 Elisabeth Canuel 32 Peyton CO 40:37 40:25 11:17/M  
14 5100 Brenda Miller 33 Colorado Springs CO 41:25 41:18 11:30/M Bring It On
15 4622 Nora Duane 33 Manitou Springs CO 44:11 43:56 12:16/M Colorado Walking Company
16 5159 Mary Murphy 31 Colorado Springs CO 44:14 44:03 12:17/M  
17 5175 Michelle Petrash 31 Colorado Springs CO 44:25 44:17 12:20/M Cougar Nation
18 5247 Katherine Sinclair 32 Simla CO 46:12 45:59 12:50/M  
19 4743 Meghann Guentensberger 32 Castle Rock CO 47:15 47:04 13:08/M  
20 5082 Emily McCurley 33 Peyton CO 47:44 47:24 13:16/M  
21 5002 Lisa Kukula 32 Black Forest CO 49:00 48:42 13:37/M DFL's
22 4721 Shari Griffin 33 Colorado Springs CO 50:23 50:09 14:00/M Bring It On
23 4596 Tiffany Dockter 30 Colorado Springs CO 50:28 50:09 14:01/M DFL's
24 4648 Katie Franz 33 Clovis NM 50:39 50:19 14:04/M  
25 7932 Viva Russell 33 Colorado Springs CO 51:01 50:50 14:10/M  
26 7926 Jennifer Uyeshiro 32 Colorado Springs CO 51:46 51:37 14:23/M  
27 5005 Patricia Lambott 30 Colorado Springs CO 51:59 51:39 14:26/M Discount Tire
28 5331 Sandi Ward 31 Colorado Springs CO 52:19 52:06 14:32/M  
29 7834 Mary Shaw 34 Colorado Springs CO 52:43 52:31 14:39/M  
30 5172 Jennifer Pearson 32 Pueblo CO 52:59 52:49 14:43/M  
31 5081 Michelle Mason 31 Colorado Springs CO 53:06 52:56 14:45/M  
32 4510 Susan Allen 33 Peyton CO 54:22 54:12 15:06/M  
33 7966 Marta Podkul 31 Colorado Springs CO 57:22 57:03 15:56/M  
34 5094 Shannon McWilliams 33 Colorado Springs CO 57:44 57:26 16:02/M  
35 4836 Rebecca Hooley 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:39 1:02:22 17:24/M Colorado Walking Company
36 7953 Alyssa Nightengak 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:14 1:05:52 18:24/M  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 5327 Connilee Walter 39 Colorado Springs CO 29:52 29:50 8:18/M  
2 7905 Edelina Calle 38 Colorado Springs CO 34:25 34:22 9:34/M MUD
3 7873 Renee Renn 39 Colo Springs CO 35:00 34:54 9:43/M  
4 5218 Kendra Schleiker 39 Colorado Springs CO 35:18 35:12 9:48/M Cougar Nation
5 5322 Kristina Walick 39 Colorado Springs CO 35:34 35:31 9:53/M  
6 7867 Shane McCarthy 39 Colorado Springs CO 36:25 36:16 10:07/M  
7 4579 Lindsay Cavner 37 Colorado Springs CO 37:53 37:40 10:31/M Deceptively Slow
8 5310 Brigitta Voss 36 Castle Rock CO 37:52 37:41 10:31/M  
9 7971 Amy Perez 37 Colorado Spgs CO 40:29 40:13 11:15/M  
10 4886 Hannah Joiner 38 Colorado Springs CO 40:38 40:32 11:17/M  
11 5500 Annie Collopy 36 Colorado Springs CO 40:52 40:44 11:21/M  
12 5387 Sara Wulfkuhle 37 Colorado Springs CO 41:01 40:54 11:24/M Bring It On
13 7975 Jamie McFadden 39 Colorado Springs CO 41:33 41:26 11:33/M  
14 4578 Terri Cassidy 38 Manitou Springs CO 41:54 41:39 11:38/M  
15 5368 Abie Wolfe 37 Fountain CO 42:07 41:44 11:42/M  
16 5238 Jessica Serrano 38 Colorado Springs CO 42:27 42:19 11:48/M  
17 5428 Jill Brady 36 Colorado Springs CO 44:05 43:44 12:15/M  
18 7894 Rebecca Niznik 37 Colorado Springs CO 45:28 45:17 12:38/M  
19 7976 Sireesha Muppala 37 Colorado Springs CO 45:51 45:42 12:44/M  
20 5304 Tara Vargish 38 Castle Rock CO 47:59 47:49 13:20/M  
21 5205 Stephanie Sartin 37 Colorado Springs CO 49:23 48:58 13:43/M Oak Valley Posse
22 7865 Kani Taylor 35 Colorado Springs CO 49:25 49:07 13:44/M  
23 4528 Charity Behrens 37 Colorado Springs CO 49:35 49:10 13:46/M Oak Valley Posse
24 5269 Rachel Stubblefield 35 Colorado Springs CO 49:58 49:37 13:53/M  
25 4621 Claudia Driver 35 Colorado Springs CO 50:08 49:46 13:56/M  
26 4693 Kirstin Graham 35 Monument CO 50:53 50:35 14:08/M  
27 7883 Kris Rego 38 Colorado Springs CO 51:55 51:41 14:25/M  
28 5220 Melissa Schott 37 Colorado Springs CO 55:52 53:26 15:31/M  
29 7814 Inka Lyall 38 Colorado Springs CO 56:39 56:25 15:44/M  
30 4752 Iris Guerra 39 Peyton CO 57:12 56:47 15:53/M  
31 4636 Gladys Felix-Mendoza 36 Colorado Springs CO 58:36 58:19 16:17/M  
32 4814 Cynthia Hodges 37 Colorado Springs CO 59:41 59:19 16:35/M  
33 5207 Susan Schandoney 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:21 1:02:00 17:19/M  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7854 Lisa Hines 41 Colorado Springs CO 34:24 34:20 9:33/M  
2 4577 Tina Cassens 43 Colorado Springs CO 37:01 36:56 10:17/M Future Shapers
3 5341 Laura Wehrwein 40 Fountain CO 37:17 37:12 10:21/M  
4 5429 Lori Bryan 42 Colorado Springs CO 38:54 38:42 10:48/M  
5 7821 Theresa Phillips 40 Monument CO 39:10 38:59 10:53/M  
6 4778 Laura Harmon 43 Colorado Springs CO 39:33 39:20 10:59/M  
7 4543 Maria Boice 44 Colorado Springs CO 40:05 39:53 11:08/M Team Boice
8 7980 Valerie McIntosh 43 Colorado Springs CO 41:15 40:53 11:28/M  
9 5355 Deby Williams 44 Colorado Springs CO 43:25 43:14 12:04/M  
10 5278 Crystal Teger 40 Colorado Springs CO 43:59 43:46 12:13/M  
11 7965 Stephanie Atencio 44 Colo Springs CO 44:35 44:24 12:23/M  
12 4635 Deb Eyermann 43 Colorado Springs CO 44:49 44:28 12:27/M  
13 7941 Abby Schneider Miller 40 Colorado Springs CO 45:59 45:50 12:46/M  
14 7812 Pamela Kronshage 44 Colorado Springs CO 47:24 47:08 13:10/M  
15 4531 Jennifer Bennett 41 Castle Rock CO 48:00 47:48 13:20/M  
16 4619 Rene' Driscoll 42 Falcon CO 48:12 48:09 13:23/M  
17 7925 Amy Solverson 41 Colorado Springs CO 48:50 48:27 13:34/M  
18 7809 Samantha Iskra 44 Peyton CO 49:28 49:12 13:44/M  
19 4641 Beja Foky 41 Divide CO 53:50 53:30 14:57/M Woodland Park Slow Girls
20 5074 Sara Lee 40 Divide CO 53:49 53:30 14:57/M Woodland Park Slow Girls
21 4583 Daiva Cooper 40 Colorado Springs CO 54:35 54:19 15:10/M  
22 7847 Heather Evans 41 Colo Springs CO 56:20 56:01 15:39/M  
23 4882 Melenna Johnson 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:18 59:56 16:45/M  
24 5169 Joyce Paywa 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:02 1:04:38 18:04/M Three Sails and an Anchor
25 4585 Colleen Coppock 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:42 1:11:20 19:55/M  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 4703 Sharon Greenbaum 49 Colorado Springs CO 35:23 35:19 9:50/M Deceptively Slow
2 5420 Hope Bain 46 Colorado Springs CO 35:58 35:53 9:59/M Attack Pack - RBIII
3 7944 Beth Meyers Sedelmyer 46 Colorado Springs CO 38:29 38:18 10:41/M  
4 5306 Penny Vetter 49 Woodland Park CO 38:36 38:27 10:43/M  
5 5174 Hydi Peterson 47 Colorado Springs CO 38:37 38:28 10:44/M  
6 4670 Lisa Garner 47 Colorado Springs CO 39:43 39:27 11:02/M  
7 7939 Lori Lilly 46 Colorado Springs CO 39:55 39:48 11:05/M  
8 5043 Nancy Lecky 48 Woodland Park CO 39:58 39:50 11:06/M  
9 7960 Lynn Henderson 47 Colo Springs CO 40:54 40:49 11:22/M  
10 5193 Jennifer Robertson 48 Colorado Springs CO 41:27 41:13 11:31/M  
11 4784 Teri Harper 49 Woodland Park CO 41:50 41:37 11:37/M  
12 7893 Lori Lewis 45 Colo Springs CO 41:58 41:49 11:39/M  
13 5336 Mary Weeks 46 Colorado Springs CO 42:05 41:58 11:41/M  
14 7878 Kimberly Helgerson 45 Colo Springs CO 42:28 42:16 11:48/M Team Boice
15 5091 Terri McPherson 47 Colorado Springs CO 44:30 44:10 12:22/M  
16 7803 Debbie Embaugh 47 Colorado Springs CO 45:50 45:39 12:44/M  
17 4514 Kate Baines-Lyman 49 Colorado Springs CO 45:49 45:42 12:44/M  
18 7950 Amy Brenneman 47 Colo Springs CO 46:15 46:07 12:51/M  
19 4558 Kristy Burns 48 Colorado Springs CO 46:48 46:35 13:00/M  
20 4517 Pam Banta 45 Colorado Springs CO 49:45 49:30 13:49/M  
21 4603 Judy Doehring 47 Colorado Springs CO 50:02 49:41 13:54/M  
22 4623 Jacque Edwards 47 Monument CO 50:30 50:16 14:02/M  
23 5077 Kimberly Lindsay 46 Colorado Springs CO 51:23 51:05 14:16/M DFL's
24 7964 Sheri Dennstedt 49 Aurora CO 51:45 51:45 14:23/M  
25 4640 Roni Ferrenberg 45 Peyton CO 53:21 53:07 14:49/M  
26 5364 Kari-Lynn Wilson 48 Florissant CO 53:49 53:31 14:57/M Woodland Park Slow Girls
27 4908 Lisa Keith 45 Colorado Springs CO 53:50 53:36 14:57/M  
28 7973 Crystal McCasland 46 Colorado Springs CO 58:16 58:14 16:11/M  
29 4612 Leah Dombaugh 49 Colorado Springs CO 58:30 58:26 16:15/M  
30 7805 Jan Gilpin 45 Woodland Park CO 1:02:12 1:01:54 17:17/M  
31 7828 Nancy Roth 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:31 1:02:20 17:22/M  
32 4837 Marni Huller 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:18 1:03:56 17:52/M Three Sails and an Anchor
33 7816 Brenda Malmberg 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:15 1:05:51 18:24/M  
34 5192 Yolanda Roberts 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:43 1:11:33 19:55/M  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 5199 Nicole Rosa 52 Colorado Springs CO 33:25 33:20 9:17/M  
2 4624 Eydie Elkins 53 Colorado Springs CO 39:41 39:34 11:01/M  
3 5088 Judy McGuinn 50 Colorado Springs CO 41:40 41:21 11:34/M DFL's
4 4808 Lori Hawkins 51 Colorado Springs CO 41:59 41:47 11:40/M  
5 7863 Lisa Brockie 50 Colorado Springs CO 42:04 41:57 11:41/M  
6 4561 Melody Burns 50 Colorado Springs CO 42:13 42:02 11:44/M  
7 7835 Lisa Sieders 51 Denver CO 42:49 42:36 11:54/M  
8 5244 Jayne Sims 51 Colorado Springs CO 42:46 42:39 11:53/M  
9 7910 Susan Schmidt 52 Colorado Springs CO 44:00 43:44 12:13/M  
10 7837 Mary Smithey 50 Colorado Springs CO 48:31 48:22 13:29/M  
11 5196 Deborah Robson 52 Colorado Springs CO 48:46 48:24 13:33/M  
12 4551 Patty Borish 54 Peyton CO 49:33 49:22 13:46/M  
13 4799 Carrol Hatfield 51 Woodland Park CO 53:50 53:30 14:57/M Woodland Park Slow Girls
14 5186 Ledeen Rickey 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:24 1:02:02 17:20/M  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 4595 Annette Demel 55 Colorado Springs CO 47:08 46:56 13:06/M  
2 7833 Linda Shaffer 58 Castle Rock CO 50:36 50:27 14:03/M  
3 4891 Debra Kafel 55 Colorado Springs CO 57:41 57:22 16:01/M  
4 4590 Kimberly Dealy 55 Colorado Springs CO 59:23 59:19 16:30/M  
 
Top

Male 1 to 9

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7977 Braden Muzzy 8 Colorado Springs CO 41:15 40:54 11:28/M  
2 7940 Zephyr Miller 8 Colorado Springs CO 45:59 45:50 12:46/M  
3 5035 Tyler Lambott 9 Colorado Springs CO 52:03 51:41 14:28/M  
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 5217 William Schenk 13 Colorado Springs CO 32:42 32:36 9:05/M KINGS
2 5256 Skylar Smoker 13 Colorado Springs CO 32:55 32:50 9:09/M  
3 7912 Maxx Seminario 11 Colo Springs CO 34:32 34:24 9:36/M  
4 7921 Ryne Shewey 12 Colorado Springs CO 35:55 35:44 9:59/M  
5 5190 Malachi Ricks 10 Pueblo West CO 37:19 37:15 10:22/M Team Ricks
6 4966 Nicholas Kronshage 13 Colorado Springs CO 39:14 39:00 10:54/M  
7 4676 Samuel Garner 12 Colorado Springs CO 39:52 39:37 11:04/M  
8 7898 Tyler Witt 11 Colorado Springs CO 40:44 39:49 11:19/M  
9 7962 Cameron Shadle 12 Colorado Springs CO 39:57 39:52 11:06/M  
10 7979 Devin Muzzy 10 Colorado Springs CO 41:54 41:35 11:38/M  
11 5185 Grant Rickey 13 Colorado Springs CO 43:32 43:25 12:06/M  
12 4605 Luke Doehring 13 Colorado Springs CO 43:34 43:27 12:06/M KINGS
13 7844 Wesley Wright 10 Colorado Springs CO 46:40 46:32 12:58/M  
14 7902 Josh Santa Maria 14 Colorado Springs CO 46:59 46:35 13:03/M  
15 7961 Brendan Henderson 13 Colorado Springs CO 47:03 46:58 13:04/M  
16 4584 Logan Cooper 11 Colorado Springs CO 54:35 54:18 15:10/M  
17 4570 Richie Canedo 13 Colorado Springs CO 55:29 55:23 15:25/M  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7827 Cody Roth 15 Colorado Springs CO 29:43 29:40 8:15/M  
2 4945 Brandon Kronshage 16 Colorado Springs CO 30:14 30:05 8:24/M Shimmering Mooners
3 4599 Drew Doehring 16 Colorado Springs CO 30:31 30:27 8:29/M  
4 5194 Mathew Robinson 17 Colorado Springs CO 31:14 31:07 8:41/M Discount Tire
5 4509 Ryan Allen 19 Usafa CO 33:50 33:47 9:24/M  
6 5439 Nathan Cea 19 Colorado Springs CO 34:10 34:06 9:29/M  
7 5294 Ryan Turner 19 Usafa CO 34:50 34:50 9:41/M  
8 5084 Brendan McGaughran 16 Palmer Lake CO 37:44 37:27 10:29/M  
9 7808 Austin Hellings 19 Colorado Springs CO 40:46 40:42 11:19/M  
10 4550 Vincent Boice 16 Colorado Springs CO 41:40 41:30 11:34/M Team Boice
11 5085 Christopher McGaughran 19 Palmer Lake CO 42:36 42:20 11:50/M  
12 4637 Ethan Ferrenberg 16 Peyton CO 53:21 53:07 14:49/M  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 4552 Scott Bowman 23 Colorado Springs CO 25:31 25:31 7:05/M  
2 4642 Jacob Frame 24 Colorado Springs CO 30:53 30:48 8:35/M BFF
3 4759 Thomas Hanchar 22 Colorado Springs CO 31:37 31:33 8:47/M  
4 7874 Matthew Cardeccia 23 Kingman AZ 33:06 33:01 9:12/M BFF
5 7945 Aaron Levinson 23 Pueblo CO 33:58 33:53 9:26/M  
6 7882 Jordan Rasmussen 24 Frisco CO 46:22 45:58 12:53/M  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7938 Robby Young 27 Colorado Springs CO 24:12 24:11 6:43/M  
2 7856 Ben Klungtvedt 27 Colorado Springs CO 25:02 24:59 6:57/M Loon Lake Track Club
3 7859 Chad Janiszeski 26 Colorado Springs CO 25:47 25:45 7:10/M Loon Lake Track Club
4 7838 Brandon Stapanowich 28 Manitou Springs CO 26:15 26:13 7:18/M  
5 7927 Ryan Inman 27 Colorado Springs CO 27:10 27:08 7:33/M  
6 7917 Andrew Abdella 26 Elbert CO 28:29 28:26 7:55/M  
7 7906 Andrew Acer 28 Colo Springs CO 28:43 28:38 7:59/M BFF
8 5079 Jaeson Madison 27 Colorado Springs CO 30:05 30:03 8:21/M  
9 4924 Tyler King 27 Colorado Springs CO 30:09 30:07 8:23/M  
10 4789 Asemamawe Hasene 25 Fort Carson CO 30:27 30:25 8:28/M  
11 7880 Alejandro Venzor 28 Colorado Springs CO 31:37 31:35 8:47/M  
12 7855 Todd Traen 26 Colorado Springs CO 33:07 33:03 9:12/M Loon Lake Track Club
13 7908 Brandon Howard 27 Colorado Springs CO 34:51 34:50 9:41/M  
14 5080 Andrew Magalong 25 Colorado Springs CO 35:39 35:33 9:54/M  
15 4516 Nathan Balk 25 Colorado Springs CO 35:52 35:44 9:58/M  
16 7817 James Marshall 26 Colorado Springs CO 36:40 36:36 10:11/M  
17 5282 Steve Thomas 29 Fort Carson CO 38:16 38:10 10:38/M  
18 5499 Matthew Cleveland 28 Colorado Springs CO 39:17 39:00 10:55/M  
19 7886 Brian Best 29 Colorado Springs CO 39:24 39:12 10:57/M  
20 7968 Will Evans 25 Colorado Springs CO 40:31 40:22 11:15/M  
21 5251 Patrick Smith 27 Colorado Springs CO 42:37 42:22 11:50/M  
22 7888 Dan Rottinghaus 25 Pueblo CO 42:45 42:35 11:53/M  
23 4616 Timothy Dorsett 29 Colorado Springs CO 44:14 44:01 12:17/M  
24 5361 Joshua Williams 25 Colorado Springs CO 47:01 46:47 13:04/M  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 5342 Michael Weiss 31 Colorado Springs CO 24:38 24:37 6:51/M Boulder Running Company
2 5188 Justin Ricks 32 Pueblo West CO 25:00 24:59 6:57/M Team Ricks
3 4775 Benjamin Hanson 30 Aurora CO 25:05 25:04 6:58/M Loon Lake Track Club
4 7815 Peter Maksimow 33 Manitou Springs CO 25:14 25:13 7:01/M Colorado Running Company
5 4918 Mike Killam 30 Colorado Springs CO 26:28 26:28 7:21/M  
6 5243 Joseph Simpich 30 Colorado Springs CO 28:18 28:09 7:52/M Swollen Sartorii
7 7884 Richard Bennett 33 Colo Springs CO 28:20 28:18 7:52/M  
8 5179 Kris Pruitt 33 Colorado Springs CO 28:32 28:24 7:56/M Swollen Sartorii
9 7811 James Kaminski 30 Colorado Springs CO 28:37 28:33 7:57/M Colorado Running Company
10 7911 Matt Zehner 31 Colo Springs CO 29:22 29:17 8:09/M BFF
11 5271 Travis Tabares 34 Colorado Springs CO 29:20 29:17 8:09/M The Electrifying Foursome
12 4824 Sean Holveck 30 Colorado Springs CO 29:57 29:52 8:19/M Holveck Designs
13 5386 Matthew Wroten 30 Colorado Springs CO 30:49 30:41 8:34/M Swollen Sartorii
14 5122 Daniel Moline 31 Littleton CO 30:54 30:47 8:35/M  
15 5076 Brian Lewis 32 Colorado Springs CO 32:31 32:28 9:02/M  
16 5259 Michael Stanley 34 Centennial CO 32:41 32:38 9:05/M  
17 7823 Branden Rakita 31 Colorado Springs CO 32:50 32:50 9:07/M  
18 7858 Kevin McGregor 32 Colorado Springs CO 32:57 32:52 9:09/M  
19 7850 Josh Herman 31 Colorado Springs CO 33:17 33:12 9:15/M Attack Pack - Snack Pack Edition
20 4633 Gordon Ewing 32 Los Angeles CA 33:44 33:41 9:22/M  
21 7885 Ryan Kohler 32 Colorado Springs CO 34:14 33:54 9:31/M  
22 7845 Cameron Shropshire 31 Littleton CO 35:06 35:02 9:45/M  
23 5176 Aaron Pieffer 32 Woodland Park CO 35:13 35:03 9:47/M Attack Pack - Snack Pack Edition
24 7972 Aaron Bierschbach 32 Fountain CO 35:48 35:22 9:57/M  
25 4563 Ryan Camire 31 Denver CO 35:36 35:33 9:53/M  
26 7942 Scott Buehler 30 Colorado Springs CO 38:03 37:58 10:34/M MUD
27 4572 Eric Canuel 34 Peyton CO 38:22 38:09 10:39/M  
28 4630 Benton Enomoto 33 Colorado Springs CO 38:32 38:11 10:42/M Band-aids on your nipples
29 4782 Jared Harp 33 Colorado Springs CO 38:14 38:14 10:37/M  
30 4847 Brian Jarvis 34 Colorado Springs CO 38:43 38:33 10:45/M Shimmering Mooners
31 7933 Chris Sacheli 34 Colorado Springs CO 39:45 39:30 11:03/M  
32 4536 Keith Blessing 32 Colorado Springs CO 40:05 39:46 11:08/M  
33 5163 Adam Oderberg 34 Denver CO 40:39 40:24 11:18/M  
34 4842 Jeremy Jacobs 30 Colorado Springs CO 41:16 41:04 11:28/M  
35 5219 Scott Schneider 30 Colorado Springs CO 42:52 42:35 11:54/M CSPD
36 4631 Mark Enomoto 33 Monument CO 43:48 43:31 12:10/M CSPD
37 7813 Brad Lyall 33 Colorado Springs CO 43:57 43:43 12:13/M Mathletes
38 4647 Danny Franz 31 Clovis NM 50:39 50:19 14:04/M  
39 4505 Christopher Abbott 30 Colorado Springs CO 52:39 52:30 14:38/M  
40 7836 Jonathan Sims 34 Centennial CO 52:43 52:30 14:39/M  
41 5097 Hal Meyer 34 Colorado Springs CO 54:02 53:40 15:01/M Discount Tire
42 5161 Jeffrey Nicoll 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:06 1:13:43 20:35/M  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7831 Victor Ruggiero 39 Colorado Springs CO 26:25 26:24 7:20/M  
2 7857 Paul Mann 35 Colo Springs CO 27:09 27:09 7:33/M  
3 7909 Sean O'Day 37 Colo Springs CO 27:44 27:42 7:42/M  
4 7918 Grant Drummond 35 Woodland Park CO 29:05 29:04 8:05/M  
5 5415 David Andreson 39 Colorado Springs CO 29:10 29:09 8:06/M  
6 5396 Christoph Zurcher 35 Manitou Springs CO 29:54 29:50 8:18/M  
7 4986 Adam Kujat 37 Colorado Springs CO 30:21 30:12 8:26/M  
8 7826 Guillermo Rojas Jr 39 Colorado Springs CO 30:18 30:15 8:25/M  
9 7914 Blaine Miller 39 Colorado Springs CO 30:37 30:35 8:30/M  
10 5302 Jacob Vargish 38 Castle Rock CO 30:47 30:41 8:33/M  
11 5182 Brian Rath 35 Castle Rock CO 31:16 31:12 8:41/M  
12 5365 Aaron Wolfe 37 Fountain CO 31:49 31:26 8:50/M  
13 5312 Paul Wakino 39 Colorado Springs CO 31:59 31:54 8:53/M Herd of Nerds
14 7869 Mike East 36 Colorado Springs CO 32:05 32:00 8:55/M  
15 4888 Jeremy Joiner 38 Colorado Springs CO 32:12 32:07 8:57/M Mathletes
16 7887 Richard Hedlind 36 Colo Springs CO 32:17 32:15 8:58/M  
17 7949 Marc Pevoteaux 39 Colorado Springs CO 32:50 32:44 9:07/M  
18 7848 Medler Tya 37 Colorado Springs CO 33:01 32:45 9:10/M  
19 4885 Shane Johnson 38 Fountain CO 33:32 33:16 9:19/M  
20 5352 Jimmie White 37 Colorado Springs CO 33:59 33:51 9:26/M  
21 4553 Greg Braeger 39 Colorado Springs CO 34:43 34:38 9:39/M  
22 5291 Matthew Tracy 38 Colorado Springs CO 35:50 35:30 9:57/M  
23 7935 Michael Wilshusen 36 Colorado Springs CO 36:01 35:39 10:00/M  
24 7957 Pablo Najero 39 Peyton CO 36:04 36:00 10:01/M  
25 7922 Rhett Hierlmeier 35 Colorado Springs CO 36:47 36:34 10:13/M  
26 7963 Geoff Fukumoto 35 Monument CO 36:52 36:40 10:14/M  
27 5345 Matthew Wells 35 Colorado Springs CO 37:43 37:35 10:29/M  
28 4861 Justin Joffrion 35 Colorado Springs CO 39:15 38:55 10:54/M  
29 7924 Chris Estep 37 Woodland Park CO 39:28 39:23 10:58/M  
30 5164 Marcus Oginsky 35 Denver CO 39:50 39:34 11:04/M  
31 5184 Enrique Rhoden 38 Colorado Springs CO 40:51 40:32 11:21/M  
32 4608 Gene Dollarhide 38 Colorado Springs CO 41:55 41:42 11:39/M  
33 4916 Brodie Kennedy 35 Usafa CO 42:22 42:19 11:46/M  
34 4530 Tim Behrens 39 Colorado Springs CO 42:49 42:25 11:54/M Oak Valley Posse
35 7896 Colin Kearns 37 Colorado Springs CO 43:20 42:59 12:02/M  
36 7801 Philip Dominguez 39 Colorado Springs CO 44:03 43:48 12:14/M  
37 4747 Ziggy Guentensberger 36 Castle Rock CO 47:19 47:07 13:09/M  
38 4597 Jason Doedderlein 38 Colorado Springs CO 48:18 48:04 13:25/M  
39 7958 Dennis Stalnaker 39 Colorado Springs CO 48:34 48:15 13:29/M  
40 4620 Carl Driver 38 Colorado Springs CO 50:38 50:15 14:04/M  
41 5014 Timothy Lambott 35 Colorado Springs CO 54:29 54:08 15:08/M Discount Tire
42 5095 Julius Mendoza 35 Colorado Springs CO 58:37 58:17 16:17/M  
43 4816 Daniel Hodges 36 Colorado Springs CO 59:42 59:19 16:35/M  
44 7952 Chris Lee 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:14 1:05:52 18:24/M  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7937 Ladd McClain 41 Colorado Springs CO 26:16 26:16 7:18/M MUD
2 7967 Gerald Romero 41 Colo Springs CO 26:28 26:25 7:21/M The Electrifying Foursome
3 5363 Brett Wilson 44 Colorado Springs CO 27:19 27:17 7:35/M  
4 7923 Brad Popele 41 Manitou Spriings CO 28:05 28:03 7:48/M  
5 5283 Wes Thurman 40 Colorado Springs CO 28:16 28:13 7:51/M  
6 4678 Rob Gilliam 43 Colorado Springs CO 28:30 28:28 7:55/M Mathletes
7 7824 Michael O'Riley 44 Colorado Springs CO 28:48 28:44 8:00/M  
8 4929 Nathaniel Kisergreen 42 Colorado Springs CO 29:56 29:54 8:19/M  
9 4535 Eric Billmeyer 42 Manitou Springs CO 30:42 30:38 8:32/M  
10 5311 Michael Voss 42 Castle Rock CO 31:29 31:23 8:45/M  
11 7891 Matthew Kolz 41 Colo Springs CO 31:43 31:35 8:49/M  
12 7890 Bret Anerson 44 Colorado Springs CO 31:46 31:38 8:49/M  
13 5279 Michael Teger 43 Colorado Springs CO 31:48 31:45 8:50/M  
14 7889 Greg Miller 40 Colorado Spgs CO 32:16 32:08 8:58/M  
15 4511 Chris Applin 43 Colorado Springs CO 32:24 32:20 9:00/M  
16 4959 David Kronshage 44 Colorado Springs CO 32:31 32:21 9:02/M Shimmering Mooners
17 4849 Daniel Jenkins 44 Parker CO 32:25 32:21 9:00/M  
18 4515 Ramsey Baker 41 Colorado Springs CO 32:57 32:52 9:09/M Attack Pack - RBIII
19 5369 Andy Wooten 44 Colorado Springs CO 33:28 33:24 9:18/M  
20 7974 Ed Gorbea 44 Colo Springs CO 33:54 33:45 9:25/M  
21 5424 David Bloomfield 42 Colorado Springs CO 34:04 33:55 9:28/M  
22 7904 Domenick D'Amico 44 Colorado Springs CO 35:45 35:42 9:56/M  
23 7920 Scott Shewey 41 Colo Springs CO 35:55 35:45 9:59/M  
24 7903 Troy Pasch 44 Colorado Springs CO 35:54 35:45 9:58/M  
25 4679 John Goodwin 44 Fountain CO 36:29 36:13 10:08/M  
26 5078 Robert Lopez 44 Colorado Springs CO 36:42 36:30 10:12/M  
27 4557 James Brodie 44 Colorado Springs CO 37:30 37:24 10:25/M Attack Pack - RBIII
28 5087 Sean McGaughran 43 Palmer Lake CO 37:55 37:40 10:32/M  
29 7936 Tim Seibert 43 Colorado Springs CO 37:55 37:47 10:32/M  
30 7868 Steve Hybki 44 Castle Rock CO 39:01 38:49 10:50/M  
31 5323 Fred Walker 44 Colorado Springs CO 39:34 39:17 10:59/M CSPD
32 4574 Shaun Carino 40 Colorado Springs CO 39:51 39:34 11:04/M  
33 4582 Tyree Clark 43 Colorado Springs CO 44:12 43:55 12:17/M  
34 5204 Christopher Sartin 40 Colorado Springs CO 44:26 44:02 12:21/M Oak Valley Posse
35 4532 Robert Bennett 40 Castle Rock CO 45:00 44:49 12:30/M  
36 7819 Noel Panganiban 44 Colorado Springs CO 48:25 48:11 13:27/M  
37 7810 Steve Iskra 42 Peyton CO 49:28 49:12 13:44/M  
38 4662 Damon Garn 42 Colorado Springs CO 49:38 49:19 13:47/M  
39 4639 James Ferrenberg 41 Peyton CO 52:05 51:50 14:28/M  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7895 David Havlick 47 Colorado Spgs CO 28:16 28:12 7:51/M  
2 7901 Thom Santa Maria 49 Colo Springs CO 29:19 29:17 8:09/M  
3 7820 Tim Parker 45 Peyton CO 29:55 29:52 8:19/M  
4 7915 Joe Spalding 45 Niwot CO 30:17 30:14 8:25/M  
5 7830 Steve Roth 47 Colorado Springs CO 30:33 30:29 8:29/M  
6 7892 Tony Hogie 46 Colo Springs CO 30:45 30:41 8:33/M  
7 5254 Daniel Smoker 48 Colorado Springs CO 31:27 31:22 8:44/M CSPD
8 4690 Timothy Gore 45 Colorado Springs CO 31:45 31:36 8:49/M Attack Pack - Snack Pack Edition
9 7866 Michael Everson 48 Colorado Springs CO 31:58 31:44 8:53/M Deceptively Slow
10 7955 Alan Flolo 48 Colorado Springs CO 32:01 31:56 8:54/M  
11 7930 Steve Weeks 46 Colorado Springs CO 33:26 33:18 9:17/M  
12 7864 Daniel Solinski 45 Lone Tree CO 35:38 35:26 9:54/M  
13 7839 Craig Trautner 46 Colorado Springs CO 37:09 36:47 10:19/M  
14 5249 John Sittig 45 Colorado Springs CO 37:56 37:44 10:32/M  
15 4898 John Keith 47 Colorado Springs CO 37:58 37:45 10:33/M  
16 4797 Curtis Hasling 48 Colorado Springs CO 38:18 38:01 10:38/M CSPD
17 4598 Andy Doehring 46 Colorado Springs CO 38:27 38:20 10:41/M  
18 5350 David White 48 Colorado Springs CO 38:24 38:24 10:40/M Shimmering Mooners
19 4547 Michael Boice 48 Colorado Springs CO 39:00 38:48 10:50/M Team Boice
20 5171 Ty Paywa 46 Colorado Springs CO 39:39 39:14 11:01/M Three Sails and an Anchor
21 4617 James Driscoll 45 Falcon CO 39:35 39:32 11:00/M  
22 4527 Steve Beggs 48 Castle Rock CO 40:48 40:33 11:20/M  
23 4580 Ricky Chollett 47 Colorado Springs CO 41:20 41:13 11:29/M  
24 4566 Rich Canedo 49 Colorado Springs CO 41:24 41:18 11:30/M  
25 7978 Rich Muzzy 46 Colorado Springs CO 41:56 41:36 11:39/M  
26 4725 Ed Gritters 48 Colorado Springs CO 42:10 42:01 11:43/M  
27 7951 Roger Villmow 49 Woodland Park CO 43:10 43:00 11:59/M  
28 5433 Marc Cea 47 Colorado Springs CO 44:05 44:01 12:15/M  
29 7947 John Cassidy 47 Colo Springs CO 45:26 45:08 12:37/M  
30 5423 Jeffrey Barden 49 Colorado Springs CO 45:44 45:34 12:42/M  
31 7853 Dennis Haugland 45 Colorado Springs CO 46:10 45:52 12:49/M  
32 4650 Jeff Gallup 47 Woodland Park CO 46:20 46:03 12:52/M  
33 7840 Bren Triplett 48 Colorado Springs CO 46:12 46:03 12:50/M  
34 5083 Pat McCurley 48 Peyton CO 47:44 47:25 13:16/M  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 5166 Glenn Panaro 50 Usaf Academy CO 29:56 29:52 8:19/M  
2 7875 Chuck Farrington 51 Colorado Springs CO 30:04 29:59 8:21/M  
3 7852 David Sparks 50 Colorado Springs CO 31:33 31:30 8:46/M  
4 4787 Paul Hartman 52 Colorado Springs CO 32:26 32:21 9:01/M Herd of Nerds
5 5453 Jeff Chowning 51 Colorado Springs CO 32:56 32:55 9:09/M  
6 5180 Vincent Rahaman 52 Colorado Springs CO 33:48 33:42 9:23/M  
7 5165 Rick Packard 51 Castle Rock CO 34:11 34:06 9:30/M  
8 7897 Charles Witt 50 Colorado Springs CO 36:12 34:57 10:03/M  
9 4581 Darryl Clark 52 Pueblo West CO 37:00 36:53 10:17/M  
10 5195 Bob Robson 51 Colorado Springs CO 37:49 37:43 10:30/M  
11 5330 Greg Walters 54 Colorado Springs CO 38:00 37:48 10:33/M  
12 7934 Stan Moore 54 Pueblo CO 37:55 37:50 10:32/M  
13 5090 Eric McNeil 51 Colorado Springs CO 38:05 37:59 10:35/M Herd of Nerds
14 7916 Dean Buck 53 Colo Springs CO 40:23 40:15 11:13/M  
15 5395 Tom Zepf 50 Colorado Springs CO 40:42 40:36 11:18/M  
16 7825 Ronald Rockwell 54 Colorado Springs CO 41:03 40:57 11:24/M  
17 5287 Peter Tonsits 50 Colorado Springs CO 41:49 41:35 11:37/M Deceptively Slow
18 5273 Martin Taylor 54 Colorado Springs CO 43:11 43:01 12:00/M  
19 5430 Sean Bryan 52 Colorado Springs CO 45:21 45:10 12:36/M  
20 4669 Leniel Garner 50 Colorado Springs CO 46:52 46:34 13:01/M  
21 5426 Chris Bombria 51 Peyton CO 48:38 48:19 13:31/M  
22 7851 Bill Giebel 53 Pueblo CO 50:47 50:30 14:06/M  
23 5096 Joseph Mendygral 50 Woodland Park CO 52:17 51:58 14:31/M  
24 4591 Matthew Dealy 54 Colorado Springs CO 58:22 58:18 16:13/M  
25 4611 Brad Dombaugh 51 Colorado Springs CO 59:23 59:19 16:30/M  
26 4628 Richard Emond 50 Canon City CO 1:13:51 1:13:36 20:31/M  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 4919 Richard King 55 Colorado Springs CO 31:10 31:06 8:39/M  
2 4629 Jim English 58 Colorado Springs CO 32:46 32:41 9:06/M  
3 5216 Michael Schenk 59 Colorado Springs CO 32:50 32:44 9:07/M  
4 5221 Carl Schueler 56 Colorado Springs CO 34:36 34:24 9:37/M  
5 7919 Roy Jackson 59 Colorado Springs CO 35:14 35:07 9:47/M  
6 5332 David Watts 56 Monument CO 36:23 36:11 10:06/M  
7 7913 Roland Damian Lucero 55 Colorado Springs CO 36:36 36:27 10:10/M  
8 4564 Luke Cammack 59 Colorado Springs CO 36:46 36:39 10:13/M  
9 4508 Tony Abdella 58 Elbert CO 38:56 38:38 10:49/M  
10 7872 Steven Kidd 57 Colo Springs CO 41:41 41:33 11:35/M  
11 5133 John Montemayor 55 Colorado Springs CO 43:45 43:41 12:09/M  
12 7860 Bruce Nanry 56 Colorado Springs CO 44:21 44:13 12:19/M  
13 5250 Claude Skelton 57 Colorado Springs CO 48:43 48:41 13:32/M  
14 7846 Ted Itzov 56 Colo Springs CO 49:56 49:47 13:52/M  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7806 Phil Goulding 61 Colorado Springs CO 34:34 34:29 9:36/M Mathletes
2 5308 John Vohland 60 Black Forest CO 39:44 39:29 11:02/M  
3 5105 John Mills 61 Colorado Springs CO 43:43 43:33 12:09/M  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7946 Steve Sager 65 Colo Springs CO 36:22 36:17 10:06/M  
2 7843 Darrell Weaver 66 Colorado Springs CO 39:23 39:12 10:56/M  
3 4524 Jim Beckenhaupt 65 Colorado Springs CO 41:09 41:03 11:26/M  
4 5037 Terry Lauhon 65 Colorado Springs CO 46:06 45:55 12:48/M  
5 7969 David North 68 Denver CO 55:57 55:42 15:33/M  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 5443 Jim Chaney 70 Colorado Springs CO 40:31 40:22 11:15/M  
2 5300 Jim Umphrey 73 Colorado Springs CO 42:43 42:31 11:52/M  
3 5089 James McKelvey 70 Colorado Springs CO 45:09 44:49 12:33/M  
4 5257 Charles Snygg 73 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:04 1:11:48 20:01/M  
 
Top

Male 80 to 84

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 5098 Edwin Mighell 82 Denver CO 1:14:00 1:13:45 20:33/M