Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                         2012 Fall Series After 2 Events
                                    Age Groups

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       F1-9

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Kylah Ricks              9   Pueblo West      CO  0:40:27  0:44:54   1:25:21
   2   Sophia Witt              9   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:58  0:55:37   1:40:35

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F10-14

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Kayli Tabares           13   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:10  0:37:09   1:06:19
   2   Jalynn Tabares          10   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:16  0:42:50   1:18:06
   3   Gabby Robson            12   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:40  0:46:11   1:23:51
   4   Elana Muzzy             12   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:12  0:48:53   1:26:05
   5   Rebecca Bloomfield      13   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:43  0:49:46   1:28:29
   6   Molly Weeks             12   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:23  0:49:01   1:29:24
   7   Jenna Doehring          12   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:44  0:55:43   1:39:27

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F15-19

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Stephanie Roth          19   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:50  0:42:07   1:15:57
   2   Hannah Brockie          16   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:52  0:42:22   1:17:14
   3   Racquel Paywa           18   Colorado Springs CO  1:04:38  1:17:59   2:22:37

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F20-24

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Maddy Schmid            22   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:21  0:47:37   1:24:58
   2   Secca Roettenbacher     21   Fort Collins     CO  0:41:36  0:49:42   1:31:18
   3   Gisellys Zarzuela       24   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:57  0:54:49   1:39:46

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F25-29

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Clare Bar               25   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:24  0:35:10   1:04:34
   2   Amy Batson              29   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:19  0:37:55   1:09:14
   3   Annie White             25   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:22  0:38:09   1:10:31
   4   Natascha Leonardo       27   Colorado Spgs    CO  0:31:44  0:39:59   1:11:43
   5   Jennifer Biddlecom      28   Aurora           CO  0:35:28  0:42:56   1:18:24
   6   Kelly Ping              28   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:54  0:41:35   1:18:29
   7   Sarah Blakeslee         27   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:43  0:43:48   1:18:31
   8   Bethany Hathaway        29   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:23  0:44:20   1:19:43
   9   Megan Schulze           28   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:52  0:45:36   1:23:28
  10   Sarah Brandt            25   Lone Tree        CO  0:37:19  0:46:15   1:23:34
  11   Robyn Creech            28   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:57  0:47:10   1:24:07
  12   Kayla Dooley            28   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:46  0:46:12   1:24:58
  13   Darlene Hanson          29   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:39  0:47:50   1:26:29
  14   Kelly Hanna             29   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:14  0:49:20   1:26:34
  15   Jenny Best              28   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:12  0:50:56   1:30:08
  16   Maureen Mischlich       29   Pueblo           CO  0:42:35  0:51:53   1:34:28
  17   Erin Spadinger          27   Canon City       CO  0:38:02  0:59:01   1:37:03
  18   Christy Friedman        26   Castle Rock      CO  0:44:07  0:57:44   1:41:51
  19   Sarah Jacobs            28   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:54  1:01:54   1:51:48
  20   Michelle Parvinrouh     29   Glendale         CO  0:51:45  1:00:20   1:52:05
  21   Emily Seidelman         25   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:51  1:10:02   1:59:53
  22   Amy Dorsett             27   Colorado Springs CO  0:53:37  1:09:29   2:03:06
  23   Sarah McCaffrey         29   Colorado Springs CO  0:57:24  1:06:46   2:04:10
  24   Anne Pratzner           27   Colorado Springs CO  0:55:54  1:09:16   2:05:10
  25   Ashley Pomales          26   Colorado Springs CO  1:05:00  1:27:41   2:32:41
  26   Lisa Nicoll             27   Colorado Springs CO  1:13:57  1:28:45   2:42:42

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F30-34

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Jaclyn Roberson         31   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:35  0:41:19   1:13:54
   2   Amanda Arthur-Stanley   34   Centennial       CO  0:33:53  0:40:24   1:14:17
   3   Jamie Lugo              31   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:30  0:42:42   1:17:12
   4   Olivia Gorman           30   Colorado Spgs    CO  0:33:33  0:44:23   1:17:56
   5   Elizabeth Brown         33   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:43  0:43:57   1:18:40
   6   Gina Camire             32   Denver           CO  0:35:33  0:43:16   1:18:49
   7   Denise Ricks            32   Pueblo West      CO  0:39:02  0:41:55   1:20:57
   8   Nicole Renaud           31   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:59  0:45:48   1:21:47
   9   Ticia Passarelli        33   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:05  0:47:13   1:25:18
  10   Brenda Miller           33   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:18  0:47:32   1:28:50
  11   Meghann Guentensberger  32   Castle Rock      CO  0:47:04  0:51:09   1:38:13
  12   Michelle Petrash        31   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:17  0:54:19   1:38:36
  13   Nora Duane              33   Manitou Springs  CO  0:43:56  0:54:47   1:38:43
  14   Mary Murphy             31   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:03  0:55:31   1:39:34
  15   Emily McCurley          33   Peyton           CO  0:47:24  0:55:50   1:43:14
  16   Katherine Sinclair      32   Simla            CO  0:45:59  0:58:39   1:44:38
  17   Patricia Lambott        30   Colorado Springs CO  0:51:39  0:54:36   1:46:15
  18   Jennifer Uyeshiro       32   Colorado Springs CO  0:51:37  0:57:26   1:49:03
  19   Shari Griffin           33   Colorado Springs CO  0:50:09  1:00:05   1:50:14
  20   Viva Russell            33   Colorado Springs CO  0:50:50  0:59:50   1:50:40
  21   Tiffany Dockter         30   Colorado Springs CO  0:50:09  1:03:24   1:53:33
  22   Jennifer Pearson        32   Pueblo           CO  0:52:49  1:00:50   1:53:39
  23   Lisa Kukula             32   Black Forest     CO  0:48:42  1:05:50   1:54:32
  24   Shannon McWilliams      33   Colorado Springs CO  0:57:26  0:59:01   1:56:27
  25   Sandi Ward              31   Colorado Springs CO  0:52:06  1:07:46   1:59:52
  26   Susan Allen             33   Peyton           CO  0:54:12  1:09:44   2:03:56
  27   Rebecca Hooley          30   Colorado Springs CO  1:02:22  1:16:19   2:18:41

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F35-39

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Connilee Walter         39   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:50  0:36:37   1:06:27
   2   Renee Renn              39   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:54  0:43:08   1:18:02
   3   Kristina Walick         39   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:31  0:43:27   1:18:58
   4   Kendra Schleiker        39   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:12  0:44:26   1:19:38
   5   Shane McCarthy          39   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:16  0:43:49   1:20:05
   6   Lindsay Cavner          37   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:40  0:45:59   1:23:39
   7   Brigitta Voss           36   Castle Rock      CO  0:37:41  0:47:33   1:25:14
   8   Hannah Joiner           38   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:32  0:47:46   1:28:18
   9   Sara Wulfkuhle          37   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:54  0:47:34   1:28:28
  10   Annie Collopy           36   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:44  0:51:26   1:32:10
  11   Terri Cassidy           38   Manitou Springs  CO  0:41:39  0:51:44   1:33:23
  12   Amy Perez               37   Colorado Spgs    CO  0:40:13  0:55:04   1:35:17
  13   Jessica Serrano         38   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:19  0:55:33   1:37:52
  14   Rebecca Niznik          37   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:17  0:55:31   1:40:48
  15   Sireesha Muppala        37   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:42  0:59:57   1:45:39
  16   Stephanie Sartin        37   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:58  0:56:58   1:45:56
  17   Charity Behrens         37   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:10  0:58:01   1:47:11
  18   Rachel Stubblefield     35   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:37  0:57:58   1:47:35
  19   Kirstin Graham          35   Monument         CO  0:50:35  0:58:25   1:49:00
  20   Claudia Driver          35   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:46  0:59:16   1:49:02
  21   Iris Guerra             39   Peyton           CO  0:56:47  1:02:50   1:59:37
  22   Gladys Felix-Mendoza    36   Colorado Springs CO  0:58:19  1:03:47   2:02:06
  23   Melissa Schott          37   Colorado Springs CO  0:53:26  1:08:44   2:02:10
  24   Cynthia Hodges          37   Colorado Springs CO  0:59:19  1:05:53   2:05:12
  25   Susan Schandoney        39   Colorado Springs CO  1:02:00  1:08:52   2:10:52

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F40-44

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Lisa Hines              41   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:20  0:41:12   1:15:32
   2   Laura Wehrwein          40   Fountain         CO  0:37:12  0:45:35   1:22:47
   3   Tina Cassens            43   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:56  0:46:44   1:23:40
   4   Laura Harmon            43   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:20  0:47:48   1:27:08
   5   Theresa Phillips        40   Monument         CO  0:38:59  0:48:14   1:27:13
   6   Lori Bryan              42   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:42  0:48:59   1:27:41
   7   Maria Boice             44   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:53  0:48:04   1:27:57
   8   Deby Williams           44   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:14  0:48:30   1:31:44
   9   Abby Schneider Miller   40   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:50  0:47:21   1:33:11
  10   Crystal Teger           40   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:46  0:53:26   1:37:12
  11   Deb Eyermann            43   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:28  0:53:30   1:37:58
  12   Stephanie Atencio       44   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:24  0:56:50   1:41:14
  13   Jennifer Bennett        41   Castle Rock      CO  0:47:48  0:57:32   1:45:20
  14   Amy Solverson           41   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:27  0:57:22   1:45:49
  15   Rene' Driscoll          42   Falcon           CO  0:48:09  0:59:01   1:47:10
  16   Sara Lee                40   Divide           CO  0:53:30  0:59:57   1:53:27
  17   Beja Foky               41   Divide           CO  0:53:30  1:07:29   2:00:59
  18   Heather Evans           41   Colorado Springs CO  0:56:01  1:06:18   2:02:19
  19   Joyce Paywa             44   Colorado Springs CO  1:04:38  1:17:58   2:22:36
  20   Colleen Coppock         42   Colorado Springs CO  1:11:20  1:22:04   2:33:24

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F45-49

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Hope Bain               46   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:53  0:41:08   1:17:01
   2   Sharon Greenbaum        49   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:19  0:43:33   1:18:52
   3   Penny Vetter            49   Woodland Park    CO  0:38:27  0:45:11   1:23:38
   4   Lisa Garner             47   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:27  0:45:58   1:25:25
   5   Lynn Henderson          47   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:49  0:45:25   1:26:14
   6   Hydi Peterson           47   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:28  0:51:03   1:29:31
   7   Teri Harper             49   Woodland Park    CO  0:41:37  0:48:21   1:29:58
   8   Jennifer Robertson      48   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:13  0:49:50   1:31:03
   9   Lori Lewis              45   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:49  0:49:32   1:31:21
  10   Mary Weeks              46   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:58  0:53:33   1:35:31
  11   Kimberly Helgerson      45   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:16  0:55:47   1:38:03
  12   Amy Brenneman           47   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:07  0:51:57   1:38:04
  13   Terri McPherson         47   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:10  0:54:10   1:38:20
  14   Kristy Burns            48   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:35  0:53:02   1:39:37
  15   Kate Baines-Lyman       49   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:42  0:54:14   1:39:56
  16   Debbie Embaugh          47   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:39  0:56:19   1:41:58
  17   Pam Banta               45   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:30  1:00:21   1:49:51
  18   Judy Doehring           47   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:41  1:00:33   1:50:14
  19   Kari-Lynn Wilson        48   Florissant       CO  0:53:31  1:00:17   1:53:48
  20   Jacque Edwards          47   Monument         CO  0:50:16  1:05:37   1:55:53
  21   Lisa Keith              45   Colorado Springs CO  0:53:36  1:03:48   1:57:24
  22   Roni Ferrenberg         45   Peyton           CO  0:53:07  1:07:45   2:00:52
  23   Kimberly Lindsay        46   Colorado Springs CO  0:51:05  1:13:54   2:04:59
  24   Crystal McCasland       46   Colorado Springs CO  0:58:14  1:11:59   2:10:13
  25   Marni Huller            45   Colorado Springs CO  1:03:56  1:08:14   2:12:10
  26   Jan Gilpin              45   Woodland Park    CO  1:01:54  1:15:55   2:17:49
  27   Nancy Roth              49   Colorado Springs CO  1:02:20  1:19:57   2:22:17
  28   Yolanda Roberts         48   Colorado Springs CO  1:11:33  1:24:59   2:36:32

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F50-54

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Nicole Rosa             52   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:20  0:40:07   1:13:27
   2   Lisa Brockie            50   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:57  0:48:21   1:30:18
   3   Judy McGuinn            50   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:21  0:49:48   1:31:09
   4   Melody Burns            50   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:02  0:50:24   1:32:26
   5   Lori Hawkins            51   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:47  0:51:20   1:33:07
   6   Lisa Sieders            51   Denver           CO  0:42:36  0:52:39   1:35:15
   7   Mary Smithey            50   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:22  0:56:16   1:44:38
   8   Patty Borish            54   Peyton           CO  0:49:22  1:01:48   1:51:10
   9   Carrol Hatfield         51   Woodland Park    CO  0:53:30  1:11:23   2:04:53
  10   Ledeen Rickey           50   Colorado Springs CO  1:02:02  1:08:55   2:10:57

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F55-59

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Annette Demel           55   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:56  0:54:47   1:41:43
   2   Linda Shaffer           58   Castle Rock      CO  0:50:27  0:59:41   1:50:08
   3   Debra Kafel             55   Colorado Springs CO  0:57:22  1:06:45   2:04:07
   4   Kimberly Dealy          55   Colorado Springs CO  0:59:19  1:05:56   2:05:15

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       M1-9

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Braden Muzzy             8   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:54  0:50:31   1:31:25

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M10-14

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   William Schenk          13   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:36  0:40:19   1:12:55
   2   Ryne Shewey             12   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:44  0:40:22   1:16:06
   3   Malachi Ricks           10   Pueblo West      CO  0:37:15  0:41:23   1:18:38
   4   Grant Rickey            13   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:25  0:45:35   1:29:00
   5   Nicholas Kronshage      13   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:00  0:50:35   1:29:35
   6   Samuel Garner           12   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:37  0:50:03   1:29:40
   7   Tyler Witt              11   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:49  0:50:40   1:30:29
   8   Skylar Smoker           13   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:50  0:58:38   1:31:28
   9   Luke Doehring           13   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:27  0:53:39   1:37:06
  10   Wesley Wright           10   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:32  0:51:50   1:38:22
  11   Josh Santa Maria        14   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:35  0:52:08   1:38:43
  12   Richie Canedo           13   Colorado Springs CO  0:55:23  1:10:54   2:06:17

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M15-19

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Cody Roth               15   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:40  0:36:07   1:05:47
   2   Brandon Kronshage       16   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:05  0:37:12   1:07:17
   3   Mathew Robinson         17   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:07  0:38:39   1:09:46
   4   Drew Doehring           16   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:27  0:39:38   1:10:05
   5   Ryan Allen              19   Usafa            CO  0:33:47  0:44:17   1:18:04
   6   Ryan Turner             19   Usafa            CO  0:34:50  0:45:46   1:20:36
   7   Austin Hellings         19   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:42  0:48:23   1:29:05
   8   Vincent Boice           16   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:30  0:51:22   1:32:52
   9   Ethan Ferrenberg        16   Peyton           CO  0:53:07  1:08:41   2:01:48

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M20-24

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Scott Bowman            23   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:31  0:30:03   0:55:34
   2   Jacob Frame             24   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:48  0:38:50   1:09:38
   3   Thomas Hanchar          22   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:33  0:38:35   1:10:08
   4   Aaron Levinson          23   Pueblo           CO  0:33:53  0:36:30   1:10:23
   5   Matthew Cardeccia       23   Kingman          AZ  0:33:01  0:40:36   1:13:37

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M25-29

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Robby Young             27   Colorado Springs CO  0:24:11  0:28:21   0:52:32
   2   Ben Klungtvedt          27   Colorado Springs CO  0:24:59  0:30:21   0:55:20
   3   Chad Janiszeski         26   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:45  0:31:28   0:57:13
   4   Brandon Stapanowich     28   Manitou Springs  CO  0:26:13  0:31:09   0:57:22
   5   Ryan Inman              27   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:08  0:32:59   1:00:07
   6   Andrew Acer             28   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:38  0:33:11   1:01:49
   7   Andrew Abdella          26   Elbert           CO  0:28:26  0:35:02   1:03:28
   8   Jaeson Madison          27   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:03  0:36:50   1:06:53
   9   Asemamawe Hasene        25   Fort Carson      CO  0:30:25  0:37:28   1:07:53
  10   Tyler King              27   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:07  0:39:33   1:09:40
  11   Todd Traen              26   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:03  0:39:41   1:12:44
  12   Brandon Howard          27   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:50  0:43:31   1:18:21
  13   Andrew Magalong         25   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:33  0:42:55   1:18:28
  14   James Marshall          26   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:36  0:46:03   1:22:39
  15   Timothy Dorsett         29   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:01  0:43:29   1:27:30
  16   Brian Best              29   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:12  0:49:36   1:28:48
  17   Patrick Smith           27   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:22  0:48:51   1:31:13
  18   Will Evans              25   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:22  0:51:27   1:31:49
  19   Dan Rottinghaus         25   Pueblo           CO  0:42:35  0:50:00   1:32:35
  20   Joshua Williams         25   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:47  0:59:55   1:46:42

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M30-34

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Justin Ricks            32   Pueblo West      CO  0:24:59  0:28:49   0:53:48
   2   Peter Maksimow          33   Manitou Springs  CO  0:25:13  0:29:48   0:55:01
   3   Benjamin Hanson         30   Aurora           CO  0:25:04  0:30:33   0:55:37
   4   Joseph Simpich          30   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:09  0:33:49   1:01:58
   5   Richard Bennett         33   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:18  0:34:33   1:02:51
   6   James Kaminski          30   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:33  0:34:44   1:03:17
   7   Kris Pruitt             33   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:24  0:35:01   1:03:25
   8   Branden Rakita          31   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:50  0:31:14   1:04:04
   9   Travis Tabares          34   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:17  0:37:02   1:06:19
  10   Sean Holveck            30   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:52  0:36:57   1:06:49
  11   Matt Zehner             31   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:17  0:37:44   1:07:01
  12   Matthew Wroten          30   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:41  0:37:54   1:08:35
  13   Daniel Moline           31   Littleton        CO  0:30:47  0:38:02   1:08:49
  14   Brian Lewis             32   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:28  0:37:21   1:09:49
  15   Kevin McGregor          32   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:52  0:40:10   1:13:02
  16   Michael Stanley         34   Centennial       CO  0:32:38  0:40:42   1:13:20
  17   Josh Herman             31   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:12  0:40:41   1:13:53
  18   Ryan Camire             31   Denver           CO  0:35:33  0:40:32   1:16:05
  19   Cameron Shropshire      31   Littleton        CO  0:35:02  0:43:29   1:18:31
  20   Aaron Pieffer           32   Woodland Park    CO  0:35:03  0:45:28   1:20:31
  21   Jared Harp              33   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:14  0:47:01   1:25:15
  22   Scott Buehler           30   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:58  0:47:55   1:25:53
  23   Keith Blessing          32   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:46  0:46:17   1:26:03
  24   Benton Enomoto          33   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:11  0:48:12   1:26:23
  25   Brian Jarvis            34   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:33  0:48:49   1:27:22
  26   Scott Schneider         30   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:35  0:52:17   1:34:52
  27   Mark Enomoto            33   Monument         CO  0:43:31  0:52:18   1:35:49
  28   Adam Oderberg           34   Denver           CO  0:40:24  0:55:43   1:36:07
  29   Jeremy Jacobs           30   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:04  0:55:30   1:36:34
  30   Brad Lyall              33   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:43  0:53:48   1:37:31
  31   Hal Meyer               34   Colorado Springs CO  0:53:40  1:01:38   1:55:18
  32   Jeffrey Nicoll          33   Colorado Springs CO  1:13:43  0:44:14   1:57:57

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M35-39

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Paul Mann               35   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:09  0:31:14   0:58:23
   2   Grant Drummond          35   Woodland Park    CO  0:29:04  0:35:09   1:04:13
   3   Guillermo Rojas Jr      39   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:15  0:36:29   1:06:44
   4   Adam Kujat              37   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:12  0:37:15   1:07:27
   5   Blaine Miller           39   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:35  0:38:01   1:08:36
   6   Jeremy Joiner           38   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:07  0:37:24   1:09:31
   7   Richard Hedlind         36   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:15  0:37:42   1:09:57
   8   Mike East               36   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:00  0:38:12   1:10:12
   9   Paul Wakino             39   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:54  0:38:53   1:10:47
  10   Marc Pevoteaux          39   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:44  0:39:24   1:12:08
  11   Brian Rath              35   Castle Rock      CO  0:31:12  0:41:45   1:12:57
  12   Shane Johnson           38   Fountain         CO  0:33:16  0:41:57   1:15:13
  13   Greg Braeger            39   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:38  0:42:30   1:17:08
  14   Jimmie White            37   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:51  0:43:40   1:17:31
  15   Pablo Najero            39   Peyton           CO  0:36:00  0:45:32   1:21:32
  16   Matthew Tracy           38   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:30  0:47:48   1:23:18
  17   Rhett Hierlmeier        35   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:34  0:47:19   1:23:53
  18   Michael Wilshusen       36   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:39  0:49:23   1:25:02
  19   Justin Joffrion         35   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:55  0:48:01   1:26:56
  20   Chris Estep             37   Woodland Park    CO  0:39:23  0:47:38   1:27:01
  21   Matthew Wells           35   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:35  0:50:45   1:28:20
  22   Marcus Oginsky          35   Denver           CO  0:39:34  0:50:01   1:29:35
  23   Brodie Kennedy          35   Usafa            CO  0:42:19  0:50:00   1:32:19
  24   Gene Dollarhide         38   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:42  0:52:13   1:33:55
  25   Colin Kearns            37   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:59  0:51:09   1:34:08
  26   Philip Dominguez        39   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:48  0:51:55   1:35:43
  27   Enrique Rhoden          38   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:32  0:55:50   1:36:22
  28   Jason Doedderlein       38   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:04  0:51:53   1:39:57
  29   Tim Behrens             39   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:25  0:58:01   1:40:26
  30   Ziggy Guentensberger    36   Castle Rock      CO  0:47:07  0:57:27   1:44:34
  31   Carl Driver             38   Colorado Springs CO  0:50:15  0:59:24   1:49:39
  32   Daniel Hodges           36   Colorado Springs CO  0:59:19  0:51:51   1:51:10
  33   Julius Mendoza          35   Colorado Springs CO  0:58:17  1:03:47   2:02:04
  34   Timothy Lambott         35   Colorado Springs CO  0:54:08  1:16:30   2:10:38

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M40-44

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Ladd McClain            41   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:16  0:31:23   0:57:39
   2   Gerald Romero           41   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:25  0:31:45   0:58:10
   3   Brett Wilson            44   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:17  0:32:37   0:59:54
   4   Brad Poppele            41   Manitou Spriings CO  0:28:03  0:33:14   1:01:17
   5   Wes Thurman             40   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:13  0:33:23   1:01:36
   6   Michael O'Riley         44   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:44  0:33:44   1:02:28
   7   Rob Gilliam             43   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:28  0:35:14   1:03:42
   8   Nathaniel Kisergreen    42   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:54  0:35:30   1:05:24
   9   Michael Voss            42   Castle Rock      CO  0:31:23  0:38:02   1:09:25
  10   Matthew Kolz            41   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:35  0:37:54   1:09:29
  11   Michael Teger           43   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:45  0:38:09   1:09:54
  12   Bret Anerson            44   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:38  0:38:26   1:10:04
  13   David Kronshage         44   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:21  0:40:29   1:12:50
  14   Chris Applin            43   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:20  0:40:32   1:12:52
  15   Daniel Jenkins          44   Parker           CO  0:32:21  0:40:56   1:13:17
  16   Ramsey Baker            41   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:52  0:42:00   1:14:52
  17   Andy Wooten             44   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:24  0:41:50   1:15:14
  18   David Bloomfield        42   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:55  0:41:36   1:15:31
  19   Scott Shewey            41   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:45  0:40:23   1:16:08
  20   Ed Gorbea               44   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:45  0:42:51   1:16:36
  21   Domenick D'Amico        44   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:42  0:43:42   1:19:24
  22   Robert Lopez            44   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:30  0:45:47   1:22:17
  23   Eric Billmeyer          42   Manitou Springs  CO  0:30:38  0:52:01   1:22:39
  24   Troy Pasch              44   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:45  0:47:18   1:23:03
  25   James Brodie            44   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:24  0:46:57   1:24:21
  26   Steve Hybki             44   Castle Rock      CO  0:38:49  0:46:03   1:24:52
  27   John Goodwin            44   Fountain         CO  0:36:13  0:51:32   1:27:45
  28   Fred Walker             44   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:17  0:49:19   1:28:36
  29   Shaun Carino            40   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:34  0:51:37   1:31:11
  30   Christopher Sartin      40   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:02  0:52:41   1:36:43
  31   Tyree Clark             43   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:55  0:54:31   1:38:26
  32   Noel Panganiban         44   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:11  0:59:07   1:47:18

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M45-49

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   David Havlick           47   Colorado Spgs    CO  0:28:12  0:34:08   1:02:20
   2   Thom Santa Maria        49   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:17  0:35:40   1:04:57
   3   Steve Roth              47   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:29  0:37:11   1:07:40
   4   Tim Parker              45   Peyton           CO  0:29:52  0:38:49   1:08:41
   5   Tony Hogie              46   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:41  0:38:09   1:08:50
   6   Michael Everson         48   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:44  0:38:33   1:10:17
   7   Timothy Gore            45   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:36  0:39:29   1:11:05
   8   Daniel Smoker           48   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:22  0:40:38   1:12:00
   9   Alan Flolo              48   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:56  0:40:39   1:12:35
  10   Steve Weeks             46   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:18  0:41:16   1:14:34
  11   John Keith              47   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:45  0:41:08   1:18:53
  12   Craig Trautner          46   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:47  0:44:17   1:21:04
  13   Daniel Solinski         45   Lone Tree        CO  0:35:26  0:45:41   1:21:07
  14   John Sittig             45   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:44  0:45:12   1:22:56
  15   Curtis Hasling          48   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:01  0:46:06   1:24:07
  16   David White             48   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:24  0:46:58   1:25:22
  17   Michael Boice           48   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:48  0:46:41   1:25:29
  18   Ty Paywa                46   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:14  0:47:02   1:26:16
  19   Andy Doehring           46   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:20  0:48:52   1:27:12
  20   James Driscoll          45   Falcon           CO  0:39:32  0:50:08   1:29:40
  21   Rich Muzzy              46   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:36  0:50:31   1:32:07
  22   Ed Gritters             48   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:01  0:51:44   1:33:45
  23   Rich Canedo             49   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:18  0:52:35   1:33:53
  24   Pat McCurley            48   Peyton           CO  0:47:25  0:47:48   1:35:13
  25   Bren Triplett           48   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:03  0:52:56   1:38:59
  26   Roger Villmow           49   Woodland Park    CO  0:43:00  0:56:53   1:39:53
  27   John Cassidy            47   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:08  0:56:02   1:41:10
  28   Jeff Gallup             47   Woodland Park    CO  0:46:03  0:56:26   1:42:29
  29   Jeffrey Barden          49   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:34  0:58:19   1:43:53

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M50-54

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Glenn Panaro            50   Usaf Academy     CO  0:29:52  0:37:22   1:07:14
   2   Chuck Farrington        51   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:59  0:37:29   1:07:28
   3   Paul Hartman            52   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:21  0:40:52   1:13:13
   4   Jeff Chowning           51   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:55  0:40:45   1:13:40
   5   Charles Witt            50   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:57  0:41:02   1:15:59
   6   Vincent Rahaman         52   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:42  0:43:29   1:17:11
   7   Rick Packard            51   Castle Rock      CO  0:34:06  0:43:31   1:17:37
   8   Greg Walters            54   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:48  0:47:17   1:25:05
   9   Stan Moore              54   Pueblo           CO  0:37:50  0:49:06   1:26:56
  10   Bob Robson              51   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:43  0:49:25   1:27:08
  11   Peter Tonsits           50   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:35  0:45:36   1:27:11
  12   Eric McNeil             51   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:59  0:50:00   1:27:59
  13   Tom Zepf                50   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:36  0:52:33   1:33:09
  14   Martin Taylor           54   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:01  0:52:18   1:35:19
  15   Bill Giebel             53   Pueblo           CO  0:50:30  0:48:58   1:39:28
  16   Ronald Rockwell         54   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:57  0:59:09   1:40:06
  17   Leniel Garner           50   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:34  0:54:07   1:40:41
  18   Sean Bryan              52   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:10  1:02:18   1:47:28
  19   Joseph Mendygral        50   Woodland Park    CO  0:51:58  0:59:34   1:51:32
  20   Chris Bombria           51   Peyton           CO  0:48:19  1:07:49   1:56:08
  21   Matthew Dealy           54   Colorado Springs CO  0:58:18  1:03:25   2:01:43
  22   Richard Emond           50   Canon City       CO  1:13:36  1:22:38   2:36:14

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M55-59

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Richard King            55   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:06  0:37:58   1:09:04
   2   Jim English             58   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:41  0:40:18   1:12:59
   3   Michael Schenk          59   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:44  0:40:19   1:13:03
   4   Carl Schueler           56   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:24  0:42:20   1:16:44
   5   Roy Jackson             59   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:07  0:43:26   1:18:33
   6   Roland Damian Lucero    55   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:27  0:43:42   1:20:09
   7   David Watts             56   Monument         CO  0:36:11  0:45:17   1:21:28
   8   Luke Cammack            59   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:39  0:45:21   1:22:00
   9   Steven Kidd             57   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:33  0:51:51   1:33:24
  10   John Montemayor         55   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:41  0:52:17   1:35:58
  11   Bruce Nanry             56   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:13  0:52:52   1:37:05
  12   Ted Itzov               56   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:47  0:49:50   1:39:37
  13   Claude Skelton          57   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:41  0:53:47   1:42:28

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M60-64

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Phil Goulding           61   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:29  0:42:41   1:17:10
   2   John Vohland            60   Black Forest     CO  0:39:29  0:47:28   1:26:57
   3   John Mills              61   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:33  0:51:43   1:35:16

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M65-69

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Steve Sager             65   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:17  0:45:04   1:21:21
   2   Darrell Weaver          66   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:12  0:48:11   1:27:23
   3   Jim Beckenhaupt         65   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:03  0:49:12   1:30:15
   4   Terry Lauhon            65   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:55  0:57:38   1:43:33
   5   David North             68   Denver           CO  0:55:42  1:08:15   2:03:57

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M70-74

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Jim Chaney              70   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:22  0:48:20   1:28:42
   2   Jim Umphrey             73   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:31  0:51:11   1:33:42
   3   James McKelvey          70   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:49  0:53:52   1:38:41
   4   Charles Snygg           73   Colorado Springs CO  1:11:48  1:27:22   2:39:10

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M80-84

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  Race 1   Race 2     Time
   1   Edwin Mighell           82   Denver           CO  1:13:45  1:23:38   2:37:23

Back to results page