Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                       Kids Fall Series - Combined After 2 Races                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                Toddlers, untimed

Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Evan Abott                  X           X       M   3                         
Camille Alexander           -           X       F   8           Home          
Gabriele Amarena            -           X       M   2                         
Marin Anderson              X           -       F   2                         
Olivia Baker                X           -       F   3                         
Will Batura                 X           X       M   2                         
Hannah Bennett              X           X       F   3           1st Pres      
Joshua Bennett              X           -       M   2                         
Genna Blanchard             -           X       F   2                         
Evan Bodda                  X           -       M   2           NLA           
Olive Bowen                 X           X       F   2                         
Ellie Brodeur               X           -       F   2                         
Ella Bushie                 -           X       F   1           Kinderage     
Israel Camire               -           X       M   3                         
Kaylyn Chisholm             X           -       F   1                         
Samantha Clark              -           X       F   3                         
Ryder Conlin                -           X       M   2                         
Carson Conn                 X           -       M   3           YMCA Preschool
Ethan Cowell                X           -       M   3                         
Saul Cowell                 X           -       M   1                         
Savannah Davis              -           X       F   2                         
Adam Drury                  -           X       M   4           Counterpoint  
Quentin Gesterhrig          -           X       M   1                         
Margot Gesterling           -           X       F   3                         
Faith Hadley                X           X       F   2                         
Leila Hanson                X           X       F   2           Hard Knocks   
Wyatt Harpell               X           X       M   1                         
Tim Havlick                 X           X       M   3           Counterpoint  
Norah Helton                -           X       F   2           Montessori    
Vivian Higgins              -           X       F   2                         
Brayden Holden              X           X       M   3                         
Andrea Johnson              X           -       F   3                         
Abigail Joiner              X           X       F   1                         
Orion Kisergreen            -           X       M   2                         
Logan Klaus                 X           X       M   3           Old Town      
Timothy Kolz                -           X       M   1                         
Olivia Krska                -           X       F   2                         
Hadley Lefere               -           X       F   3           Counterpoint  
Kira Lewis                  -           X       F   3                         
Ryan Longwill               X           X       M   3                         
Quinn McClain               X           -       M   4                         
Jaymison McCoy              X           -       M   1.5                       
Elizabeth McGaughran        X           -       F   2           Hope Montessor
Aliyah Medranda             -           X       F   2                         
Benjamin Mesnikoff          X           X       M   3           Buena Vistat  
Grace Mgana                 X           -       F   3                         
Eliza Mitchell              X           -       F   2                         
Desta Monberg               -           X       F   3                         
Kinley Morton               -           X       F   3                         
Mariaelena Najera           X           X       F   3                         
Corinne Nessel              X           -       M   3                         
Elliana Norman              -           X       F   2                         
Carson O'Dell               X           -       M   1                         
Declan Pharris              -           X       M   1                         
Cameron Poe                 -           X       M   3                         
Noah Rahin                  X           -       M   3           Primrose Sch  
Bekeshi Rhodes              X           X       F   3           CC Childrens C
Teague Roberts              X           X       M   1                         
Juliet Schulz               -           X       F   3           Pre K         
Americus Schumacher         X           -       F   3                         
Evan Shank                  -           X       M   3           Primrose      
Aleah Sonora                -           X       F   2                         
Henry Sprenger              X           X       M   3                         
Henry Stanley               X           -       M   3                         
Lili Sustarsic              -           X       F   3                         
Lukas Szody                 -           X       M   2                         
Lyla Szody                  X           X       F   2                         
Eli Tabares                 X           -       M   1                         
Parke Teger                 X           X       F   2                         
Aaliyah Valencia            X           -       F   3                         
Quinn Walter                X           -       M   2                         
Lilly Ward                  X           -       F   2                         
Arianna Wehrwein            X           X       F   2           Rainbow Frieds


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                               Super Toddlers, untimed

Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Noah Askew                  X           X       M   5           RMCA          
Jordan Banta                X           X       F   4           Trailblazer   
Asa Behrens                 X           X       M   5           Academy ACL   
Isaac Behrens               X           X       M   4           Trailblazer   
Lana Boyer                  X           -       F   3                         
Logan Boyer                 X           -       M   5           Palmer Lake   
Lexi Brennen                X           X       F   4           St Peters     
Braden Buell                X           X       M   5           Chinook Trail 
Sariah Burkhart             -           X       F   4                         
Aiden Camire                -           X       M   4           Home          
Tyler Carey                 X           -       M   8           Abrahms       
Weston Cassidy              X           X       M   4           Manitou       
Avery Cavner                X           X       F   5           Broadmoor     
Tyra Cheek                  -           X       F   7           Abrams        
Camdyn Chisholm             X           -       M   4                         
Ryder Conlin                X           -       M   2                         
Ethan Cowell                -           X       M   3                         
Kristina DeLaRoche          -           X       F   6           TCA           
Julianna Deleon             -           X       F   5           Pueblo Arts   
Leif Foss                   X           X       M   4           Buena Vista   
Langley Foster              X           -       F   3           Hope          
Noa Fuller                  X           -       F   4           Ruth Washburn 
Addison Gasmire             X           X       F   4                         
Avery Gazzaway              X           X       F   4                         
Etvette Gesterling          -           X       F   5           Rudy          
Jericho Gibson              X           X       M   4                         
Daniel Giffin               X           X       M   5           Rocky Mtn Char
Lauren Halla                -           X       F   4                         
Michael Hart                X           X       M   5           Midland       
Gabe Herman                 -           X       M   4           Sunrise       
Luke Hesse                  X           X       M   4                         
Sam Hodge                   -           X       M   4           Preschool     
Ian Hunt                    X           -       M   4           Hope Montissor
Frisco Izaguirre            -           X       M   4           Canyon        
Parker Jamo                 X           X       M   5           Chey Mtn Chart
Micah Joiner                X           X       M   5                         
Alexa Kelso                 X           X       F   4           Preschool Part
Alexander Klaus             X           X       M   5           Colo Springs  
Landon Kollman              X           X       M   4           Hope Montessor
Margaux Kollman             X           X       F   4           Hope Montessor
Isabella Krska              -           X       F   5           TCA North     
Aiden Le Perisc             X           X       M   4           Springs Ranch 
Carson Leppert              X           -       M   4                         
Ethan Longwill              X           X       M   5                         
Connor Lopez                X           X       M   5           Chipeta       
Deante Lukens               X           -       M   6           Taylor        
Koa Luu                     X           -       M   4           PPSEL         
Quinn McClain               -           X       M   4                         
Andrew McGaughran           X           -       M   4           Monument Acdy 
Sofia Mgana                 X           -       F   5           Chipeta       
Bryce Miller                X           -       M   4                         
Tarren Natelli              X           X       M   4                         
Lain Nelson                 X           -       F   5           Homeschool    
Carson O'Dell               -           X       M   1                         
Eliott Oldenburg            -           X       M   3                         
Liam Parslow                -           X       M   3           Springs Comm  
Cobin Pharris               X           X       M   4           Springs Ranch 
Max Polombo                 X           X       M   5           AIES          
Juliana Randall             X           X       F   5           Home          
Haley Roberson              X           -       F   5           TCA           
Kale Roberson               X           X       F   4           Holy Apostles 
Landly Roberts              X           X       F   3                         
London Roberts              X           X       F   3                         
Erin Rodda                  X           -       F   5           Fremont       
Lily Ross                   -           X       F   6           ECA           
Rose Ross                   -           X       F   4           ECA           
LacyMae Ruggiero            X           -       F   4           Helen Hunt    
Hazel Rydey                 X           -       F   5           Columbia      
Kacey Sartin                X           X       F   4           Trailblazer   
Katie Sartin                X           X       F   6           Trailblazer   
Justus Schnakenberg         X           X       M   5           CSS           
Rose Schulz                 -           X       F   5           MRIS          
Janelle Seusy               X           X       F   4                         
Makenna Shank               -           X       F   5                         
Ophelia Shoemaker           X           X       F   4                         
Cody Shyberg                X           X       M   4           North Presc   
Corinne Smith               X           -       F   4           Monument Acad 
Georgia Smith               X           -       F   4           Monument Acad 
Sadirah Sonora              -           X       F   5           Scott         
Kaylah Starling             X           -       F   5                         
Boon Stoeckel               X           -       M   4                         
Rowan Swartz                X           -       M   5           Acdy Endeavor 
Luke Szody                  X           X       M   4           First Presbyte
Kylee Taylor                X           -       F   4                         
Miles Teger                 X           X       M   4                         
Fisher Tenpas               X           -       M   4                         
Liam Turner                 -           X       M   4           Canon Pre     
Audriana Tussey             X           X       F   4           Edith Wolford 
Aaliyah Valencia            -           X       F   3                         
Bradley VanBuren            -           X       M   4           Chapel Hills P
Caroline Vargish            X           -       F   5           Renaissance   
Lucy Voss                   X           -       F   5           Home          
Sage Walick                 X           X       F   3           Giving Tree   
Tessa Walter                X           X       F   5                         
David Wehrwein              X           X       M   5           Rainbow Friend
Steven Wehrwein             X           X       M   4           Rainbow Friend
Grady Winegar               X           X       M   4                         
Cameron Wolkow              X           -       F   4           HOPE          
Michael Zimmer              X           -       M   6           Corpus Christi
     
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Super Duper Toddlers, untimed

Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Braden Abbs                 -           X       M   8           Ranch Creek   
Alita Alyavez               X           X       F   6           Buena Vista   
Lekayla Anderson            -           X       F   7           Abrams        
Rhett Armstrong             -           X       M   6           TCA           
Nathan Aumiller             -           X       M   10          Cornerstone   
Wyatt Aumiller              -           X       M   9           Cornerstone   
Karma Baber                 X           -       F   7           Abrams        
Madi Baker                  X           -       F   5           CMCA          
Riley Batura                X           X       M   7           TCA           
Benjamin Bauer              X           X       M   8           Abrahms       
Bryce Beaty                 X           -       M   9           Imagine Indego
Gabby Beauperthuy           X           -       F   8           Carver        
Lila Blees                  X           X       F   6           CME           
Lauren Boutelle             -           X       F   7           Academy       
Ty Brennen                  X           -       M   7           St Peters     
Quintin Brunner             -           X       M   9           Rockrimmon    
Joshua Burkhart             -           X       M   7           TCA North     
Asher Camire                -           X       M   6           Home          
Joshua Candill              X           X       M   8           Fremont       
Jade Carter-Oyer            X           X       F   6           Acad ACL      
Connor Cassidy              X           X       M   6           Manitou       
Nicole Caudill              X           X       F   6                         
Tayshaun Cheek              X           X       M   9           Abrams        
Tyra Cheek                  X           -       F   7           Abrams        
Morgan Clickner             X           -       F   8           Woodmen Robert
Callie Clinton              X           X       F   8           Springs Ranch 
Brogan Collins              X           -       M   6           James Irwin   
Cedar Collins               X           -       M   8           James Irwin   
Anisa Cryderman             X           X       F   6           Home          
Nicholas Cryderman          X           X       M   8           Home          
Luke Daniel                 -           X       M   7           Abrams        
Colton Davis                X           X       M   7           Abrams        
Joshua Davis                X           -       M   6           Abrams        
Maracella DeLeon            -           X       F   8           Pueblo Arts   
Iris Denny                  -           X       F   9           Abrams        
Patrick Dillon              -           X       M   6                         
Kailey Dorsett              -           X       F   8           West          
Whittney Dorsett            -           X       F   6           West          
Skylar Duncan               -           X       F   8           Colo Spgs Sch 
Sarah Dunn                  -           X       F   7           Acdy Endeavor 
Matthew Edwards             -           X       M   6           TCA East      
Tatum Elmore                -           X       F   6           Springs Ranch 
Zoe Eyberg                  -           X       F   7           TICA/IIR      
Noah Farey                  -           X       M   7           Bannin Lewis  
Aili Foss                   -           X       F   8           Buena Vista   
Levi Giffin                 -           X       M   8           Rocky Mnt Char
Carlotta Gonzalez           -           X       F   5           Chinook Trail 
Gianna Goss                 -           X       F   6           Columbine     
Landon Hadley               -           X       M   6           Palmer Lake   
Logan Halla                 -           X       M   6           TCA Central   
Hadley Hancock              -           X       F   6           Banning Lewis 
Matt Hansen                 -           X       M   7           Pioneer       
Chessa Harrelson            -           X       F   6           TCA North     
Malia Harrelson             -           X       F   8           TCA North     
Jackson Harris              -           X       M   6           AIES          
Angel Hart                  -           X       F   7           Midland       
Adele Havlick               -           X       F   7           Steele        
Ryan Heiser                 -           X       M   7                         
Emma Henney                 -           X       F   8           Skyway        
Hunter Hicks                -           X       M   9           Abrams        
Lily Hicks                  -           X       F   8           Abrams        
Reed Iverson                -           X       M   6           RVOY          
Ellie Izaguirre             -           X       F   7           CME           
Lucas Jenkins               -           X       M   7           Ave Maria     
Jessie De Jesus             X           -       M   3                         
Selena De Jesus             X           -       F   6           Penrose       
Hailey Decker               X           -       F   3           Abrahms Elemen
Kristina DeLaRoche          X           -       F   6           TCA           
Iris Denny                  X           -       F   9           Abrams        
Kailey Dorsett              X           -       F   8           West          
Whittney Dorsett            X           -       F   6           West          
Christopher Dudzic          X           -       M   6           St Thomas More
Ember Duncan                X           -       F   10          Abrahms       
Tatum Elmore                X           -       F   6           Springs Ranch 
Aili Foss                   X           -       F   8           Buena Vista   
Levi Giffin                 X           -       M   8           Rocky Mnt Char
Gianna Goss                 X           -       F   6           Columbine     
Landon Hadley               X           -       M   6           Palmer Lake   
Jackson Harris              X           -       M   6           AIES          
Kekayla Harrison            X           -       F   7           Abrams        
Angel Hart                  X           -       F   7           Midland       
Adele Havlick               X           -       F   7           Steele        
Ryan Heiser                 X           -       M   7                         
Gabe Herman                 X           -       M   4           Sunrise       
Hunter Hicks                X           -       M   9           Abrams        
Lily Hicks                  X           -       F   8           Abrams        
Skylar Hoard                X           -       M   9           Abrams        
Emma Hunsberger             X           -       F   7           James Irwin   
Lucas Jenkins               X           -       M   7           Ave Maria     
Cadence Johnson             X           X       M   6           CME           
Clara Johnson               X           X       F   7           CME           
Olivia Johnson              X           -       F   7           Evans Intl    
Martha Kaleshefski          X           -       F   6           Monument Acad 
Keely Kearns                X           -       F   7           Remington     
Kiera Kearns                X           -       F   8           Rem           
Mason Kelso                 -           X       M   7           TCA East      
Jeremy Kidd                 X           -       M   7           TCA North     
Alex Kier                   X           -       F   5           Odyssey       
Christy Kim                 -           X       F   6           Abrams        
Sophia Krska                -           X       F   7           TCA North     
Hudson Kruse                -           X       M   7           Home          
Tyler Lavone                X           X       M   7           TCA East      
Owen Lefere                 X           X       M   7           Steele        
Cody Leppert                X           -       M   7           Discovery     
Kevin Lester                X           X       M   6           TCA           
Lexi Lewis                  X           -       F   6           Kilmer        
Logan Lewis                 -           X       M   7           Remington     
Emma Lindsey                -           X       F   8                         
Gavin Lopez                 X           X       M   8           Chipeta       
Lucas Lopez                 X           X       M   7           Abrams        
Koa Luu                     -           X       M   4           PPSEL         
Taylor Marttila             X           -       F   8           Martinez      
Cora McClain                X           X       F   8           Gold Camp     
Owen McClain                X           X       M   6           Gold Camp     
Aidan Meehan                X           -       M   6           Taylor        
Gaige Meyer                 X           -       M   6           Odyssey       
Landon Miller               X           -       M   7           Abrahms       
Chantsy Morris              X           -       F   8           Abrahms       
Kyra Morris                 X           -       F   7           Abrahms       
Aiden Morton                X           X       M   6           AIES          
Ella Nagaraj                X           X       F   8           Scott         
Miles Nagaraj               -           X       M   6           Scott         
Lincoln Nicholson           X           -       M   4           ABC Acdy      
Scott Nicholson             X           -       M   6           Springs Ranch 
Ian Norman                  -           X       M   7                         
Cale O'Day                  X           X       M   7           Gold Camp     
Keyhun Ostrander            X           X       M   7           Gold Camp     
Kayla Pacheco               X           -       F   8           Abrams        
Sevenity Packham            -           X       F   7           Midland       
Landon Pate                 X           X       M   7           Abrams        
Dakota Pendleton            X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Emma Perschke               X           -       F   9                         
Austin Poe                  -           X       M   7           Rosevelt Ediso
Tasha Polombo               X           X       F   7           AIES          
Ethan Provost               X           X       M   8           Abrahms Elem  
Isabella Rahin              X           -       F   6           Academy Intl  
Rebecca Randall             X           X       F   8           Home          
Ella Rath                   -           X       F   7                         
Riley Rath                  -           X       F   7                         
Sophie Reed                 -           X       F   5           Pinon Valley  
Rhianna Renn                -           X       F   7           James Irwin   
Peter Richardson            X           -       M   6           AIES          
Haley Roberson              -           X       F   5           TCA           
Jansen Roberts              X           X       M   6           Gold Camp     
Justin Roon                 X           -       M   6           Abrams        
Samuel Ross                 -           X       M   8           ECA           
Connor Rozzano              -           X       M   7           Abrams        
Madison Schmoll             X           -       F   8           West          
Jayson Schulze              X           -       M   6                         
Sebastian Schulz            -           X       M   7           MRIS          
Jayson Schulze              -           X       M   6                         
Zoe Shearer                 X           X       F   7           Gold Camp     
Riley Shumway               X           -       F   7           Abrams        
Vanessa Shyberg             -           X       F   8           King Elem     
William Silsby              -           X       M   8           TCA North     
Aaron Solis                 X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Andrew Sonora               -           X       M   7           Scott         
Sophie Spalding             X           -       F   7           Niwot         
Charlie Sprender            X           X       M   6           Keller        
Zackary Stewart             X           -       M   6           Springs Ranch 
Ruby Swartz                 X           -       F   8           Acdy Endeavor 
Keegan Taylor               X           X       M   6                         
Kylee Taylor                -           X       F   4                         
Madison Taylor              X           X       F   7           Abrams        
Kenzie Tempas               X           -       F   9           Cornerstone   
Summer Tempas               X           -       F   7           University    
Christian Thew              -           X       M   7           Ventucci      
Owen Topcik                 X           -       M   9           Abrams        
Caroline Triplett           -           X       F   8           Howbert       
Braeden Turner              X           X       M   6           Kilmer        
Abigail Tussey              X           X       F   7           Ranch Creek   
Joshua Vargish              X           -       M   7           Renaissance   
Emeli Vasquez               X           X       F   7           Abrahms       
Samara Vogt                 X           -       F   5           Gold Camp     
Jackson Voss                X           -       M   7           Home          
Adi Walick                  -           X       F   6           Broadmoor     
Casey Walter                X           X       M   8                         
Ryleigh Walter              X           -       F   8                         
Cameron Williams            -           X       M   6           CMCA          
Payton Williams             -           X       M   6           CMCA          
Izzy Winegar                X           X       F   6                         
Mattew Zimmer               X           -       M   7           Corpus Christi
      
    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers, timed

Race 1: 3/4 mile
Race 2: 1 mile

Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Braden Abbs             0:07:31.0           -   M   8           Ranch Creek   
Ethan Abbs                      -   0:08:08.9   M   11          Ranch Creek   
Titus Aguayo                    -   0:09:30.4   M   10          Abrams        
Nicholas Alba                   -   0:08:16.9   M   10          Webster       
Nicole Alderman                 -   0:09:23.2   F   12          CMCA          
Francisco Alyovez       0:06:02.9   0:08:15.2   M   9           Buena Vista   
Brandon Baber           0:07:06.8           -   M   9           Abrams        
Ein Bauer               0:06:26.7   0:09:47.4   M   9           Abrams        
Tyson Beauperthuy       0:04:50.8           -   M   10          Carver        
Jack Blees              0:05:14.5   0:07:12.1   M   9           Cheyenne Mtn  
Cayetana Bolster        0:07:52.3   0:10:30.3   F   9           CSCA          
Caleb Boutelle                  -   0:07:51.8   M   9           Academy       
Lauren Boutelle         0:07:00.5           -   F   7           Academy       
Anthony Breglio                 -   0:07:49.4   M   9           DCC           
Hailey Brennan                  -   0:10:03.3   F   9           St Peter      
Ty Brennen                      -   0:10:08.2   M   7           St Peters     
Seth Busche                     -   0:07:51.2   M   9           RMCA          
Jack Campbell           0:07:24.4           -   M   10          Scott         
Alora Carner            0:07:26.9           -   F   10          Abrahms       
Jeremy Carpenter        0:08:49.6           -   M   9                         
Sarah Carpenter         0:06:44.1           -   F   12                        
Brooklynn Cassens       0:06:25.5   0:10:20.4   F   9           Trailblazer   
Leah Christians                 -   0:09:15.3   F   9           Lone Tree     
Turner Christians               -   0:10:05.7   M   7           Lone Tree     
Elise Clark                     -   0:11:39.7   F   9           Remington     
Jayson Clark                    -   0:10:52.6   M   8           Remington     
Caden Corrales                  -   0:09:01.4   M   7           South Ridge   
Joely Corrales                  -   0:08:04.1   F   10          South Ridge   
Luke Daniel             0:07:43.8           -   M   7           Abrams        
John Davis              0:08:17.2           -   M   7           Abrams        
Tacey Davis                     -   0:09:21.1   F   11          CMCA          
Jaden DeLaRoche         0:06:33.0   0:09:27.3   M   8           TCA           
Anna Dunn                       -   0:09:33.3   F   10          Acdy Endeavour
Paige Embaugh           0:05:57.1   0:08:27.3   F   11          Timberview    
Paige Embaugh           0:07:15.9           -   F   11          Timerbview    
Parker Embaugh          0:06:51.8   0:09:56.6   M   9           Chinook Trail 
Caitlin Erhard          0:06:32.1           -   F   10          Woodmen Hills 
Kathryn Everson         0:07:57.7   0:11:42.0   F   8           Foothills     
Mikaela Fabey           0:07:05.7   0:09:59.9   F   9           Acdy Endeavour
Kila Gallegos           0:08:03.6   0:10:50.8   F   9           Martinez Elem 
Delanie Giffin          0:06:28.7   0:09:58.5   F   10          Rocky Mtn Char
Gavyn Goss              0:06:21.2   0:09:02.8   M   8           Columbine     
Jacob Gudaitis                  -   0:10:11.8   M   8           Pinello       
Miranda Gudaitis                -   0:11:47.5   F   11          Sproul        
Rylie Guentensberger    0:07:10.1   0:10:10.5   F   8           MeadowView    
Riley Hadley            0:07:08.0   0:10:23.6   M   8           Palmer Lake   
Davion Harris           0:06:38.8           -   M   10          Abrams        
Matt Harris             0:06:15.6           -   M   11          Summit        
TJ Helton                       -   0:09:34.9   M   10          Broadmoor     
Kyra Hoffman                    -   0:09:57.5   F   9           Midland       
Brooke Horsley                  -   0:10:04.2   F   9           St Peter      
Graham Iverson          0:06:30.7   0:09:11.0   M   9           Rudy          
Joseph Jackson                  -   0:10:22.2   M   8           Abrams        
Allie Jenkins           0:06:19.8   0:09:06.5   F   10          Ave Maria Cath
Cyan Johnson            0:08:45.9           -   F   9           Evans Intl    
Evan Jones              0:06:41.8   0:09:29.1   M   9           Abrams        
Joshua Kim                      -   0:09:00.8   M   9           Abram         
Isaac King                      -   0:09:05.2   M   10          James Irwin   
Noah Kisley                     -   0:10:18.2   M   10          DCC           
Enzo Knapp              0:06:11.8   0:08:09.5   M   9                         
Jennifer Kolczynski     0:07:36.4   0:11:13.3   F   10          Elbert        
Brady Lambott           0:06:42.8   0:09:39.4   M   7           Vera Scott    
Tyler Lambott           0:06:55.3   0:09:53.8   M   9           vera Scott    
Alex Lavoie                     -   0:10:46.4   M   9           TCA East      
Erik Le Perisc          0:05:07.4   0:06:57.6   M   8           Springs Ranch 
Leilani Luu             0:06:33.8   0:09:42.6   F   8           Chinook Trail 
Daniela Martinez        0:07:25.5   0:11:25.0   F   10          Abrams        
Ivan Martinez                   -   0:09:46.6   M   8           Wilson        
Logan Meyer             0:06:40.2           -   M   9           Oyssey        
Kael Mgana              0:06:09.1           -   M   10          Chipeta       
Tobin Monberg                   -   0:09:36.6   M   7           Antelope Trls 
Mason Norman                    -   0:06:43.4   M   10                        
Alex Oram               0:08:35.6           -   M   7           Columbine     
Jager Owens             0:07:12.0           -   M   10          James Irwin   
Trinity Packham                 -   0:10:27.2   F   9           Midland       
Emma Perschke                   -   0:07:32.4   F   9                         
Jillian Provost         0:06:26.1   0:10:13.9   F   10          Abrams        
Ian Rainsberger                 -   0:06:39.3   M   11          CME           
Ella Rath               0:08:10.2           -   F   7                         
Riley Rath              0:09:05.9           -   F   7                         
Alexis Rehorst          0:08:54.5           -   F   9           Bristol       
Samantha Rehorst        0:07:54.8           -   F   10          Bristol       
Tatiana Rhoden          0:07:39.5           -   F   10                        
Brett Robertson         0:05:47.9   0:08:10.0   M   12          Carson        
Layla Roebye            0:05:43.0           -   F   11          Jenkins       
Nicole Romero                   -   0:11:52.2   F   9           Abrams        
Ashley Roon             0:08:18.6           -   F   9           Abrams        
Angel Santa Maria       0:09:33.0           -   F   8                         
Justin Delo Santos      0:05:44.8           -   M   10          Abrams        
Racheal Scarisbrick     0:07:33.1           -   F   10          Abrams        
Annabella Scavo                 -   0:14:07.0   F   11                        
Ellie Schueler          0:06:22.1   0:08:37.3   F   9           Steele        
Madeline Schuemann              -   0:08:16.2   F   9                         
Delaney Scott           0:07:12.5           -   F   11          AEES          
Kaylee Scott                    -   0:08:18.7   F   10          James Irwin   
Vanessa Shyberg         0:10:59.9           -   F   8           King Elem     
Blake Simmons           0:05:55.6   0:08:28.5   M   11          Woodland Park 
Alex Sindledecker       0:07:01.3   0:10:25.0   M   9           Rudy          
Charlotte Smith         0:08:55.7           -   F   6           Monument Acad 
Adan Solis              0:08:29.0           -   M   10          Abrams        
Hope Stark                      -   0:07:23.4   F   9           Gold Camp     
Caden Stergius                  -   0:09:35.7   F   10          AACL          
Ian Stewart                     -   0:08:20.9   M   9                         
Jordan Stokes                   -   0:09:20.0   F   10          Foothills     
Damian Struthers        0:09:04.6   0:11:53.7   M   9           Abrams        
Christopher Swanson     0:06:53.4   0:09:52.7   M   10          Explorer      
Maeghan Swenson                 -   0:09:02.1   F   10          Imagine Acdy  
Keera Taylor            0:09:02.8   0:11:44.0   F   9                         
Alexandra Teeples               -   0:09:04.5   F   10          Foothills     
Dylan Teeples                   -   0:09:40.5   F   8           Foothills     
Hunter Tempas           0:06:04.2           -   M   10          Cornerstone   
Noah Trautner                   -   0:07:13.1   M   10          Acdy Endeavour
Caelin Tredoux                  -   0:07:46.6   M   10                        
Ellie Triplett          0:06:23.0   0:09:29.8   F   14          Manitou Spring
Kierra Triplett         0:06:37.9   0:09:09.4   F   11          Manitou Spring
Mackenna Triplett       0:05:08.5           -   F   12          Manitou Spring
Philip Ulrich                   -   0:08:33.3   M   9           CME           
Novalee Valencia                -   0:11:35.5   F   8           Pauline Memori
Brittney VanBuren               -   0:09:30.9   F   9           TCA North     
Andrew Vargish          0:05:47.0           -   M   9           Renaissance   
Jackson Vigil                   -   0:10:48.0   M   10          Howbert       
Adi Walick              0:06:47.0           -   F   6           Broadmoor     
Joseph Wall             0:06:20.4           -   M   9           St. Anne's    
Payton Walter                   -   0:10:35.1   M   10                        
Ryleigh Walter                  -   0:09:32.0   F   8                         
Alexandra Wentland              -   0:09:55.5   F   10          TCA East      
Isabella Wilson         0:07:18.2           -   F   9           Scott         
Orion Wilson            0:05:33.1           -   M   10          Scott         
Jason Wong                      -   0:09:51.8   M   11          Banning Lewis 
Amanda Younger                  -   0:11:14.2   F   10          Elbert        
Kristin Zandarski               -   0:11:51.1   F   9           Rudy          


     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               Refined Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers, timed

Race 1: 1.5 miles
Race 2: 2 miles

Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Ethan Abbs              0:11:05.6           -   M   11          Ranch Creek   
Nicholas Alba           0:12:18.8           -   M   10          Webster       
Nicole Alderman         0:15:28.3           -   F   12          CMCA          
Ally Arenson                    -   0:14:19.8   F   13                        
Calvin Banta            0:09:26.4   0:12:46.0   M   11          Eagleview     
Samuel Beggs            0:14:30.3           -   M   12          Castle Rock   
Andrew Bluemel                  -   0:18:10.7   M   11                        
May Bombria             0:16:00.5   0:31:52.2   F   12          Falcon        
Caleb Boutelle          0:11:22.0           -   M   9           Academy       
Madison Brim                    -   0:19:13.7   F   13          TCA North     
Nathaniel Brim                  -   0:18:14.6   M   9           TCA           
Kieron Brunner                  -   0:13:10.4   M   13          Eagleview     
Gabrielle Camp-Lagu     0:11:13.6   0:16:33.0   F   11          Hamilton      
Triston Camp-Lagueux            -   0:12:55.5   M   13          Hamilton      
Madeline Campbell       0:15:42.3           -   F   11          Jenkins       
Chloe Cassens           0:11:58.8   0:17:34.9   F   12          Holmes        
Tristan Chandler        0:11:44.4   0:17:24.1   M   14          CO Virtual Acd
Thomas Chaston                  -   0:12:42.7   M   13          CMJH          
Tyler Christians                -   0:15:53.9   M   11          Lone Tree     
Lina Corrales                   -   0:15:28.4   F   12          Mesa Middle   
Abigail Cryderman       0:15:02.6           -   F   10          Home          
Krist Davis             0:16:42.3           -   F   13          CMCA          
Tacey Davis             0:16:33.1           -   F   10          CMCA          
Karissa DesBonillons    0:17:15.8   0:27:37.4   F   17          Mesa Ridge    
Caleb DesBouillons      0:12:11.9   0:16:24.8   M   11          Venetucci     
Corbin DesBouillons     0:12:14.9   0:18:21.4   M   8           Venetucci     
Kylie DesBouillons      0:14:05.5   0:23:00.0   F   15          Mesa Ridge    
Michael Dudzic          0:09:40.5   0:13:29.4   M   9           St Thomas More
Nadia Duncan            0:11:17.2           -   F   13          CSEC          
Nicolas Duncan                  -   0:17:31.9   M   15          Early Colleges
McKenzie Elliott                -   0:14:49.1   F   13          TCA North     
Esther Eyberg                   -   0:20:43.0   F   12                        
Anne Fey                        -   0:16:42.7   F   12          TCA North     
Nina Florek             0:14:14.9   0:18:53.2   F   10          Acdy Endeavor 
Hannah Gaona                    -   0:15:48.5   F   13          TCA           
Carter Gonzalez         0:12:34.1   0:17:36.6   M   8           Chinook Trail 
Tori Harrelson                  -   0:33:57.1   F   11          TCA Central   
Cami Helton                     -   0:19:44.7   F   12          CSCA          
Albert Hesse            0:09:11.1   0:13:36.5   M   13          Eagleview     
Arwen Kaleshefski       0:16:55.6           -   F   10          Monument Acad 
Kiarnan Kaleshefski     0:16:49.3           -   F   11          Monument Acad 
Benjamin King           0:11:01.4           -   M   11          Pinion Valley 
Jake Klohe              0:13:19.7           -   M   9           Foothills     
Alden Kruse                     -   0:16:47.8   M   9           Home          
Laurel Kruse                    -   0:22:10.0   F   11          Home          
Shephard Kruse                  -   0:15:34.2   M   13          Home          
Jessica Luedtke         0:10:24.1           -   F   11          Skyview       
Adrian Lukens           0:12:33.2           -   M   12          Mann          
Cristian Medranda               -   0:26:27.8   M   11          West          
Caroline Monberg        0:12:39.1   0:18:02.8   F   10          Antelope Tr   
John Nelson             0:13:19.0           -   M   11          Homeschool    
Nicolas                 :11:17.8            -       5           SEC           
Cathey Nilles           0:11:37.4           -   F   11          Skyview       
Cale O'Day              0:16:31.3   0:18:44.5   M   7           Gold Camp     
Erin Percy                      -   0:16:39.6   F   12          TCA           
Fiona Perschke                  -   0:14:16.0   F   12          Home          
Alex Peterson                   -   0:13:30.5   M   13                        
Kate Peterson                   -   0:14:21.8   F   13                        
Bella Polombo           0:14:01.8   0:19:39.5   F   9           AIES          
Tyler Portillo                  -   0:18:17.9   M   12          Holmes        
Mary Richardson         0:11:32.9           -   F   10          AIES          
Gabe Santa Maria        0:14:14.4           -   M   10                        
Marguerite Schueler             -   0:16:53.4   F   12          Steele        
Samuel Schuemann                -   0:14:09.5   M   12                        
Micah Schwarz                   -   0:13:25.6   M   14          TCA           
Rygar Schyberg          0:13:50.1   0:20:21.7   M   9           King Elemen   
Calle Scott             0:13:00.0           -   F   11          Ac End        
Zoe Shearer             0:16:32.2   0:19:23.4   F   7           Gold Camp     
Alexandra Smith         0:17:43.0           -   F   8           Monument Acad 
Delaney Smith                   -   0:15:40.6   F   12          Campus Middle 
Chanta Steele                   -   0:13:21.8   F   11          TCA           
Jordan Stokes           0:16:27.9           -   F   10          Foothills     
Jordan Towery           0:16:24.6           -   M   11                        
Noah Trautner           0:10:29.6           -   M   10          Acdy Endeavour
Mackenna Triplett               -   0:14:48.3   F   12          Manitou Spring
Andie Turner            0:10:58.2   0:15:35.5   F   14          Lewis Palmer  
Dylan Turner            0:10:41.9   0:15:30.9   M   13          Lewis Palmer  
Novalee Valencia        0:18:46.7           -   F   8           Pauline Memori
Bridsette VanBoren              -   0:17:33.4   F   13          TCA           
Caitlyn Vantuinen       0:14:43.5           -   F   13          Sabin         
Dominick Vilgiate       0:15:54.4           -   M   13          WPMS          
Thomas Wall             0:09:59.1           -   M   13          St. Anne's    
Eric Warren             0:13:25.3           -   M   8           Kilmer        
Connor West             0:11:39.0           -   M   9           Buffalo Ridge 
Jackson West            0:12:03.6           -   M   7           Buffalo Ridge 
Kenna Williams                  -   0:17:49.3   F   11          TCA           
Jason Wong              0:13:44.9           -   M   11          Banning Lewis 
 
 

Back to results page