Jack Quinn's Running Club

Colorado Springs, Colorado


Jack Quinn's Championship 5K
North Monument Valley Park
June 2, 2012
                              
Timing by Phenom Race Productions                              
Overall Position Gender Position Age Group Position Age Group First Name Last Name Sex Age Time
1 1 1 M25-29 Andrew Catalano M 25 0:16:58
2 2 2 M25-29 Mike Stevens M 29 0:17:59
3 3 1 M40-44 Gerald Romero M 40 0:18:14
4 4 1 M35-39 Victor Ruggiero M 39 0:18:31
5 5 3 M25-29 Kevin Morgan M 25 0:18:40
6 6 1 M50-54 Rick Schoulberg M 51 0:19:34
7 7 1 M45-49 Chris Bittinger M 45 0:19:42
8 8 1 M20-24 Frederick Goldston M 21 0:20:38
9 9 2 M35-39 Lowell Armstrong M 37 0:20:44
10 10 2 M50-54 David Minter M 51 0:20:48
11 11 1 M30-34 Sam Askew M 31 0:20:57
12 12 3 M50-54 Marc Winslow M 51 0:21:01
13 13 4 M25-29 Leon Johnson M 28 0:21:05
14 14 4 M50-54 Tim Barry M 51 0:21:17
15 15 2 M20-24 Zachary Pickard M 24 0:21:25
16 16 2 M30-34 Sandager Leif M 30 0:21:30
17 1 1 F40-44 Louise Kriel F 41 0:22:05
18 17 3 M35-39 Mark Zandarski M 36 0:22:25
19 2 2 F40-44 Kerry Page F 44 0:22:28
20 18 2 M40-44 Gene Chavez M 43 0:22:36
21 3 1 F35-39 Donna Garcia F 39 0:22:37
22 4 1 F25-29 Leah McQuade F 29 0:22:42
23 19 1 M55-59 Tom Schoch M 57 0:22:52
24 20 3 M30-34 Shane Jahuke M 30 0:23:09
25 21 4 M35-39 Manolo Gallegos M 38 0:23:15
26 5 2 F35-39 Nadine Garcia F 39 0:23:37
27 22 4 M30-34 Joshua Majors M 32 0:23:44
28 23 2 M55-59 Archie Clark M 59 0:23:46
29 24 5 M25-29 John Velasquez M 25 0:23:51
30 25 5 M50-54 Edward Baca M 50 0:23:51
31 6 1 F30-34 Vanessa White F 33 0:23:55
32 26 5 M35-39 Chris Arbaugh M 37 0:24:07
33 7 3 F35-39 Renee Renn F 39 0:24:13
34 27 6 M25-29 Edward Rivas M 29 0:24:20
35 28 3 M20-24 Thomas Conrad M 22 0:24:20
36 29 3 M55-59 Danio Gracin M 56 0:24:28
37 30 4 M55-59 David Berg M 57 0:24:34
38 8 1 F55-59 Jeanne McCurnin F 56 0:24:39
39 31 5 M30-34 Adam Hulsey M 31 0:24:39
40 9 2 F25-29 Zenia Brink F 28 0:24:40
41 10 4 F35-39 Annie Collopy F 36 0:24:45
42 32 5 M55-59 Ted Itzov M 56 0:24:58
43 33 2 M45-49 Kris Miller M 48 0:25:03
44 34 3 M40-44 Mike Wilson M 44 0:25:08
45 11 1 F45-49 Penny Bergsten F 49 0:25:17
46 35 3 M45-49 Pat McCurley M 47 0:25:29
47 36 6 M50-54 Thomas Finke M 54 0:25:32
48 37 4 M20-24 Corey King M 22 0:25:45
49 38 4 M40-44 Rodger Barela M 40 0:26:01
50 12 1 F20-24 Andie Barry F 21 0:26:10
51 39 7 M50-54 Paul Zuluaga M 50 0:26:13
52 13 1 F50-54 Karen Barry F 54 0:26:28
53 40 8 M50-54 Brent Rychener M 52 0:26:30
54 41 9 M50-54 Robert Prouhet M 54 0:26:33
55 14 2 F30-34 Aimee Askew F 31 0:26:34
56 42 6 M55-59 Jonathan Crowe M 58 0:26:45
57 15 3 F30-34 Leah Johnson F 32 0:27:19
58 43 10 M50-54 Alan Peterson M 52 0:27:26
59 16 3 F25-29 M Mathis-Zandarksi F 29 0:27:39
60 44 1 M60-64 John Jesmer M 63 0:27:51
61 17 2 F20-24 Megan Ooley F 22 0:27:52
62 45 7 M55-59 Gary Gagnon M 55 0:27:52
63 46 4 M45-49 Scott Reich M 49 0:27:55
64 47 2 M60-64 Steve Pendleton M 62 0:28:03
65 18 2 F50-54 Catherine Brinkman F 54 0:28:22
66 19 3 F20-24 Samantha Gendron F 20 0:28:33
67 20 2 F45-49 Caroline Ermel F 48 0:28:56
68 21 2 F55-59 F Amechazurra F 55 0:29:03
69 48 8 M55-59 Steve Gaines M 57 0:29:08
70 49 6 M35-39 Lee Vogel M 35 0:29:09
71 50 9 M55-59 Mark Good M 57 0:29:25
72 22 3 F55-59 Barbara Good F 56 0:29:25
73 23 3 F45-49 Anita Pendleton F 49 0:29:46
74 24 4 F30-34 Emily Stafford F 33 0:29:47
75 25 4 F55-59 Ann Peterson F 55 0:29:53
76 26 5 F35-39 Karen Evers F 38 0:30:06
77 27 3 F50-54 Emma Baca F 50 0:30:07
78 51 5 M40-44 Frederick Taylor M 40 0:30:08
79 28 4 F20-24 Brittney Butlers F 22 0:30:28
80 52 5 M20-24 Joseph Bueno M 22 0:30:32
81 29 1 F65-69 Judith Russell F 65 0:30:33
82 53 10 M55-59 Steve Kirby M 58 0:30:39
83 54 5 M45-49 Bill Oster M 46 0:30:56
84 55 6 M45-49 Brian Espravnik M 46 0:30:59
85 56 1 M65-69 Eugene Chavez M 67 0:30:59
86 57 2 M65-69 Mike Davis M 65 0:31:01
87 58 11 M55-59 Ray Gomez M 56 0:31:18
88 30 4 F45-49 Theresa Tizzard F 48 0:31:30
89 31 1 F60-64 Marty Caldwell F 63 0:31:56
90 32 2 F60-64 Peggy Marasovich F 61 0:31:56
91 59 7 M35-39 Donovan Thorpe M 36 0:32:10
92 33 5 F30-34 Allison Roebker F 34 0:33:03
93 34 4 F25-29 Maribel Vining F 27 0:33:20
94 35 6 F30-34 Sara Crandall F 33 0:33:21
95 60 12 M55-59 Travis Waldrip M 59 0:34:23
96 36 3 F60-64 Cyndi Deswik F 62 0:37:58
97 37 4 F50-54 Laura Karcher F 53 0:38:05
98 61 3 M60-64 Daniel Thorpe M 61 0:44:52
99 38 5 F55-59 Gale Gerken F 58 0:46:25


Back to results page