Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Results Search: Courtesy Pikes Peak Sports


                  2012 Winter Series - SHORT

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male Age Groups

                              Male:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Alex Hilton              12   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:09   0:29:16   0:44:14   0:49:22   2:29:01                                           
  2   Sam Voss                 13   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:01   0:31:10   0:43:15   0:54:14   2:36:40   CSCS Boys                               
  3   Sammy Schuemann          11   Peyton           CO   0:27:43   0:30:11   0:45:14   0:57:10   2:40:18   Kokopelli Kids Boys                     
  4   Judah Voss               11   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:45   0:32:18   0:46:39   0:54:30   2:43:12   CSCS Boys                               
  5   Brenner Kemper           10   Fountain         CO   0:35:56   0:35:32   0:53:45   1:13:55   3:19:08                                           
  6   Donnie Byers             14   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:18   0:40:42   1:01:47   1:09:47   3:23:34   Widefield Boys                          

                              Male:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Mike Claflin             17   Colo Springs     CO   0:19:14   0:21:47   0:30:13   0:38:02   1:49:16                                           
  2   Quin Ralston             18   Colo Springs     CO   0:20:00   0:21:54   0:31:37   0:38:50   1:52:21   Coronado Coed                           
  3   Michael Tompkins         16   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:02   0:23:31   0:32:41   0:40:57   1:59:11   Coronado Coed                           
  4   Wyatt Swanson            15   Pueblo West      CO   0:22:57   0:24:49   0:34:03   0:40:43   2:02:32   Pueblo West Boys                        
  5   Dallas Leasure           17   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:48   0:25:56   0:36:21   0:41:34   2:05:39   Peak MultiSport Boys                    
  6   Corey Brown              18   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:40   0:24:16   0:36:43   0:43:36   2:06:15   Sand Creek Boys                         
  7   Hugo Lara Jr             15   Peyton           CO   0:23:04   0:26:16   0:38:30   0:46:02   2:13:52   Sand Creek Boys                         
  8   Adam McKittrick          15   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:42   0:27:39   0:36:18   0:46:24   2:15:03   Peak MultiSport Boys                    
  9   Kyle White               15   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:58   0:28:08   0:39:05   0:47:17   2:18:28   Doherty Boys                            
 10   Dayley Rudolph           16   Pueblo West      CO   0:24:47   0:27:25   0:40:16   0:47:37   2:20:05   Pueblo West Boys                        
 11   Tomas Arguello           17   Pueblo West      CO   0:24:55   0:27:16   0:41:19   0:50:26   2:23:56   Pueblo West Boys                        
 12   Robby Schuemann          16   Peyton           CO   0:25:19   0:28:57   0:41:48   0:51:03   2:27:07   Kokopelli Kids Boys                     
 13   Aaron Jones              17   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:28   0:28:10   0:40:40   0:54:13   2:29:31   Sand Creek Boys                         
 14   Brandon Kronshage        15   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:37   0:30:12   0:42:50   0:55:19   2:35:58   Doherty Boys                            
 15   Dylan Pierquin           18   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:09   0:35:03   0:57:01   1:03:49   3:07:02                                           

                              Male:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Kevin Morgan             24   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:23   0:24:14   0:32:49   0:39:53   1:58:19   Boulder Running Company                 
  2   Aaron Levinson           22   Pueblo           CO   0:23:07   0:24:20   0:36:44   0:44:19   2:08:30   Pueblo Gents                            
  3   Thomas Hanchar           21   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:22   0:27:41   0:37:31   0:48:55   2:19:29                                           
  4   Chase Gardner            23   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:53   0:34:25   0:51:20   1:04:45   3:07:23                                           

                              Male:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Michael Stephens         28   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:01   0:25:11   0:35:22   0:43:04   2:06:38   Jesus                                   
  2   Andrew Acer              27   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:03   0:26:12   0:39:48   0:44:08   2:13:11   VFF                                     
  3   Michael Capshaw          25   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:05   0:28:06   0:40:33   0:48:47   2:22:31                                           
  4   Paul Mynatt              29   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:42   0:28:29   0:42:17   0:49:45   2:26:13   Clydesdale,County Crush                 
  5   Ian Lee                  26   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:00   0:29:28   0:41:24   0:53:34   2:30:26                                           
  6   Neil Caruso              29   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:49   0:30:11   0:43:14   0:52:10   2:31:24   County Crush                            
  7   Paul Jaszkowiak          28   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:57   0:30:07   0:47:05   0:57:34   2:43:43                                           
  8   Scott Schneider          29   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:27   0:36:04   0:51:48   1:07:52   3:11:11   CSPD Guys                               
  9   Travis Luehka            28   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:24   0:37:43   0:53:46   1:05:43   3:13:36                                           
 10   Patrick Smith            26   Fountain         CO   0:35:37   0:37:16   0:52:28   1:16:43   3:22:04                                           

                              Male:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Logan Wealing            30   Colo Springs     CO   0:18:21   0:21:11   0:28:47   0:35:51   1:44:10                                           
  2   Michael Weiss            30   Colo Springs     CO   0:19:03   0:21:32   0:28:51   0:36:20   1:45:46   Boulder Running Company                 
  3   Paul Mann                34   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:20   0:23:25   0:32:42   0:40:33   1:58:00                                           
  4   Ken Axford               34   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:48   0:24:56   0:35:52   0:41:36   2:04:12   Peak MultiSport Boys                    
  5   Travis Tabares           33   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:39   0:27:02   0:37:41   0:45:46   2:15:08                                           
  6   Matt Zehner              30   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:39   0:26:52   0:39:39   0:45:28   2:15:38   VFF                                     
  7   Steven Rocks             34   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:43   0:30:40   0:41:17   0:47:41   2:28:21   Clydesdale,Runderdogs                   
  8   Jeffrey Turner           30   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:50   0:30:06   0:41:52   0:51:34   2:31:22   Clydesdale                              
  9   Brandon Vavra            30   Manitou Spring   CO   0:33:24   0:34:57   0:49:54   1:08:20   3:06:35   Clydesdale                              
 10   Ken Cupples              33   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:55   0:39:01   0:52:37   1:02:52   3:10:25   Clydesdale                              
 11   Mark Chacon              33   Peyton           CO   0:35:33   0:38:54   0:51:19   1:09:52   3:15:38   CSPD Guys                               
 12   Bryan Lipe               32   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:09   0:39:55   0:53:50   1:05:01   3:15:55   County Crush                            

                              Male:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Nathan McCrary           36   Colo Springs     CO   0:20:38   0:23:21   0:31:48   0:40:48   1:56:35   Boulder Running Company                 
  2   Troy McCubbin            38   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:58   0:26:14   0:36:20   0:45:15   2:10:47   Runderdogs                              
  3   Adam Kujat               36   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:17   0:26:19   0:37:09   0:44:30   2:11:15                                           
  4   John Garner              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:20   0:26:18   0:36:59   0:45:36   2:13:13                                           
  5   Eric Bauer               39   Peyton           CO   0:25:59   0:29:42   0:40:05   0:50:30   2:26:16   Sand Creek Boys                         
  6   Paul Wakino              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:07   0:29:45   0:40:53   0:50:19   2:27:04                                           
  7   Tim Behrens              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:57   0:37:02   0:49:04   1:01:12   3:00:15   Clydesdale                              
  8   Enrique Rhoden           37   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:23   0:36:33   1:00:57   1:20:35   3:30:28                                           
  9   Mike Haas                38   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:55   0:40:45   1:05:52   1:14:41   3:40:13                                           

                              Male:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Brad Poppele             40   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:05   0:23:15   0:32:02   0:39:12   1:55:34                                           
  2   Kenneth Wright           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:26   0:26:05   0:35:23   0:43:47   2:10:41                                           
  3   Dale Moseley             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:04   0:28:15   0:38:44   0:48:17   2:19:20                                           
  4   James Lowe               40   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:48   0:28:55   0:39:14   0:49:12   2:23:09                                           
  5   Jeff Ricks               41   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:37   0:27:54   0:40:28   0:48:34   2:23:33                                           
  6   Craig Hilton             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:10   0:29:19   0:42:38   0:49:18   2:27:25                                           
  7   Gene Chavez              43   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:53   0:30:02   0:42:17   0:52:13   2:32:25   Bubbas Run Team                         
  8   Todd Pilgreen            42   Fountain         CO   0:29:52   0:30:25   0:42:20   0:52:27   2:35:04                                           
  9   Fred Walker              43   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:13   0:33:20   0:48:07   0:58:55   2:51:35   CSPD Guys                               
 10   Michael Schneider        43   Castle Rock      CO   0:30:03   0:33:18   0:47:34   1:01:02   2:51:57   Lost Coffee                             
 11   Gary Horton              44   Fountain         CO   0:30:26   0:34:02   0:47:28   1:03:24   2:55:20   Clydesdale,EPSO Guys                    
 12   Andy Dawrant             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:41   0:33:36   0:50:59   1:02:28   2:57:44                                           
 13   Greg Gautreaux           40   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:17   0:35:32   0:49:38   1:03:58   3:03:25                                           
 14   James Beldzik            41   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:11   0:36:05   0:55:08   1:04:34   3:08:58                                           

                              Male:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Todd Murray              48   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:41   0:25:41   0:35:58   0:45:37   2:09:57   CSPD Guys                               
  2   Roger Giordano           47   Pueblo           CO   0:23:21   0:26:14   0:37:11   0:45:35   2:12:21   Pueblo Gents                            
  3   Mark Gurule              49   Pueblo           CO   0:24:34   0:27:23   0:39:06   0:48:26   2:19:29   Pueblo Gents                            
  4   Tony Hogie               45   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:42   0:28:23   0:39:43   0:49:09   2:22:57                                           
  5   Chris Shotwell           46   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:40   0:28:56   0:39:31   0:50:30   2:24:37                                           
  6   Doyle Baker              48   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:59   0:30:41   0:42:20   0:53:42   2:34:42   Clydesdale                              
  7   David Eskeldson          47   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:30   0:31:25   0:43:25   0:53:09   2:36:29                                           
  8   Dave Dietz               48   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:56   0:33:47   0:47:30   0:57:31   2:49:44   Frio Fantastico                         
  9   Roger Villmow            48   Woodland Park    CO   0:30:24   0:32:49   0:48:20   0:59:38   2:51:11   Clydesdale,Lifequest                    
 10   Chris Schneider          47   Castle Rock      CO   0:33:16   0:35:16   0:48:46   1:00:19   2:57:37   Lost Coffee                             
 11   Robert Ronas             47   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:13   0:36:10   0:50:54   1:01:30   3:00:47                                           
 12   David White              48   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:35   0:36:16   0:49:43   1:01:00   3:02:34                                           
 13   Ed Gritters              48   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:35   0:37:17   0:52:11   1:04:24   3:07:27                                           
 14   Jeffrey Barden           47   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:11   0:39:50   0:57:02   1:10:19   3:24:22                                           
 15   Jeff Gallup              47   Woodland Park    CO   0:39:19   0:41:01   0:58:13   1:12:31   3:31:04                                           
 16   David Neyland            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:54   0:46:44   1:03:22   1:25:57   3:58:57                                           

                              Male:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Rick Shoulberg           50   Guffey           CO   0:22:21   0:25:26   0:34:43   0:43:27   2:05:57   Boulder Running Company                 
  2   Michael Guenther         50   Monument         CO   0:24:05   0:26:22   0:37:44   0:45:26   2:13:37                                           
  3   Steve Pugsley            50   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:11   0:28:22   0:38:50   0:49:00   2:22:23   Clydesdale,CSPD Guys                    
  4   Jeff Chowning            51   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:03   0:28:32   0:40:15   0:49:29   2:24:19                                           
  5   Rick Packard             50   Castle Rock      CO   0:26:21   0:28:41   0:40:30   0:51:04   2:26:36                                           
  6   Terry Hoops              54   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:02   0:28:35   0:42:13   0:50:32   2:27:22                                           
  7   Kevin Tafoya             50   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:24   0:31:38   0:45:21   0:56:28   2:43:51                                           
  8   Rick McKittrick          51   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:19   0:33:00   0:45:13   0:56:55   2:45:27   Peak MultiSport Boys                    
  9   Darryl Clark             51   Pueblo West      CO   0:29:51   0:32:27   0:46:40   0:58:34   2:47:32   Pueblo Gents                            
 10   Bob Robson               50   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:11   0:33:54   0:48:22   0:59:52   2:53:19                                           
 11   Tom Zurenko              50   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:42   0:35:38   0:48:44   1:00:51   2:58:55                                           
 12   Roger Wertheimer         52   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:05   0:35:30   1:01:06   1:04:01   3:12:42                                           
 13   Jim Donoughe             51   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:05   0:38:12   0:53:30   1:07:57   3:14:44   Clydesdale,Runderdogs                   
 14   Mark Roscoe              51   Elbert           CO   0:37:14   0:40:21   0:55:56   1:09:01   3:22:32                                           
 15   Jeffrey Jury             51   Fountain         CO   0:34:40   0:36:03   0:56:40   1:19:37   3:27:00                                           

                              Male:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Jim English              57   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:54   0:29:17   0:40:14   0:49:01   2:24:26                                           
  2   Don Byers                55   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:47   0:29:26   0:39:42   0:49:52   2:24:47                                           
  3   Michael Schenk           59   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:23   0:29:17   0:40:43   0:49:05   2:25:28                                           
  4   Dennis Collard           57   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:01   0:29:23   0:41:31   0:50:05   2:27:00   Winter Warriors                         
  5   Roger Oakey              55   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:01   0:36:11   0:51:03   1:01:10   3:01:25                                           
  6   Steven Kidd              56   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:46   0:35:27   0:50:39   1:06:57   3:04:49                                           
  7   Luke Cammack             58   Manitou Spring   CO   0:33:53   0:37:06   0:51:05   1:06:15   3:08:19                                           

                              Male:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Craig Hayes              60   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:00   0:30:56   0:42:42   0:53:54   2:38:32                                           
  2   Steve Sager              64   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:29   0:32:03   0:46:37   0:57:21   2:44:30                                           
  3   Jim Beckenhaupt          64   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:01   0:35:47   0:50:20   1:02:49   3:01:57                                           
  4   Larry Benko              62   Golden           CO   0:34:54   0:38:14   0:55:44   1:09:27   3:18:19                                           
  5   Doug Stevenson           61   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:29   0:47:04   1:12:43   1:22:03   4:04:19                                           

                              Male:  65 - 69 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Donald Karl              67   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:58   0:32:35   0:47:42   0:56:51   2:47:06   Senior,Winter Warriors                  
  2   Darrell Weaver           65   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:46   0:33:49   0:48:00   0:57:58   2:50:33   Senior                                  
  3   Jack Ramsey              69   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:33   0:33:58   0:49:19   0:57:51   2:52:41   Senior                                  
  4   Stephen Nulty            65   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:41   0:36:52   0:49:45   1:05:04   3:05:22   Senior                                  
  5   James McKelvey           69   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:46   0:40:45   0:59:18   1:09:58   3:27:47   Senior                                  
  6   Dick Standaert           66   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:24   0:39:53   1:03:50   1:14:04   3:34:11   Senior                                  
  7   David North              67   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:52   0:47:42   1:08:31   1:24:59   4:04:04   Senior                                  

                              Male:  70 - 74 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Jeff Smith               71   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:03   0:37:44   0:53:01   1:08:31   3:15:19   Senior                                  
  2   Cruz Martinez            73   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:31   0:40:19   0:57:33   1:16:49   3:33:12   Senior                                  

                              Male:  75 - 79 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Ross Westley             75   Arvada           CO   0:34:09   0:36:53   0:55:35   1:05:58   3:12:35   Senior                                  

                              Male:  80 - 84 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Ed Mighell               81   Denver           CO   0:58:40   1:00:27   1:25:47   1:43:54   5:08:48   Senior                                  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                     Female Age Groups

                              Female:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Kayli Tabares            12   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:38   0:26:54   0:37:36   0:48:35   2:16:43                                           
  2   Yana Brown               13   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:38   0:28:54   0:43:54   0:50:31   2:29:57   Peak MultiSport Girls                   
  3   Jalynn Tabares           10   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:36   0:33:46   0:49:18   0:59:53   2:54:33                                           
  4   Carsyn Hamstra           12   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:45   0:45:28   1:03:54   1:16:30   3:46:37                                           

                              Female:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Rileigh Darby-McClure    18   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:00   0:26:42   0:38:26   0:48:13   2:17:21   Coronado Coed                           
  2   Lauren Murray            15   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:29   0:28:53   0:42:28   0:52:25   2:30:15   Coronado Coed                           
  3   Susan Marshall           15   Pueblo West      CO   0:29:40   0:30:55   0:44:48   0:52:26   2:37:49   Pueblo West Girls                       
  4   Morgan Ulrich            16   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:47   0:33:11   0:48:43   1:02:15   2:53:56   Kokopelli Kids Girls                    

                              Female:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Marzena Matecki          24   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:55   0:28:49   0:39:07   0:49:29   2:23:20   UCCS Running Club                       
  2   Sarah Rice               22   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:49   0:29:12   0:41:39   0:49:28   2:27:08   VFF                                     
  3   Gisellys Zarzuela        23   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:25   0:33:56   0:51:18   0:57:13   2:54:52                                           
  4   Chelsea Montgomery       22   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:29   0:35:31   0:51:23   1:20:54   3:23:17                                           

                              Female:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Ruth Waller              27   Loveland         CO   0:23:44   0:25:37   0:37:10   0:44:58   2:11:29   Runderdogs                              
  2   Rachel Moline            26   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:41   0:29:18   0:42:24   0:51:40   2:29:03   Winter Warriors                         
  3   Magdalena Steiner        27   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:25   0:31:27   0:44:53   0:52:52   2:40:37   Mountain Warrior Wives                  
  4   Robin Done               27   Fountain         CO   0:36:07   0:38:17   0:54:29   1:06:37   3:15:30                                           
  5   Jessica Narkevitz        29   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:54   0:38:07   0:59:07   1:09:32   3:20:40   VFF                                     
  6   Dana Lipe                29   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:10   0:40:00   0:56:27   1:11:53   3:25:30   County Crush                            

                              Female:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Brianne Pierson          33   Manitou Spring   CO   0:28:48   0:30:52   0:41:54   0:53:30   2:35:04                                           
  2   Angela Glass             33   Manitou Spring   CO   0:30:44   0:34:17   0:48:01   1:01:36   2:54:38   WLRN4BR                                 
  3   Jill Stanley             34   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:46   0:36:27   0:51:01   1:03:02   3:04:16   WLRN4BR                                 
  4   Katie Guerra             31   Golden           CO   0:32:38   0:35:25   0:52:51   1:03:54   3:04:48                                           
  5   Tiffany Fostvedt         31   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:33   0:36:45   0:49:37   1:04:13   3:05:08                                           
  6   Julie Turner             31   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:37   0:35:35   0:53:15   1:02:38   3:11:05                                           
  7   Tiffany Dockter          30   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:11   0:41:49   0:58:58   1:20:17   3:41:15                                           
  8   Becky Cyphers            30   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:12   0:44:26   1:10:42   1:16:07   3:56:27                                           
  9   Tiffany May              33   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:58   0:47:08   1:05:50   1:27:29   4:07:25                                           
 10   Nicole Chacin            30   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:49   0:50:12   1:17:53   1:26:28   4:20:22                                           

                              Female:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Jen Rottinghaus          38   USAFA            CO   0:27:27   0:30:39   0:42:28   0:52:23   2:32:57                                           
  2   Nadine Garcia            39   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:14   0:30:35   0:42:55   0:52:54   2:34:38   Bubbas Run Team                         
  3   Sabrina Witt             36   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:50   0:33:09   0:45:37   0:56:29   2:45:05                                           
  4   Kimberly Shenuk          36   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:35   0:33:20   0:47:04   0:57:43   2:50:42                                           
  5   Sina Connor              37   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:18   0:35:48   0:52:43   1:03:45   3:08:34                                           
  6   Becky Stallings          35   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:52   0:40:55   0:54:55   1:12:45   3:26:27   Athena                                  
  7   Kristen DeSeure          39   Castle Rock      CO   0:39:41   0:40:21   0:56:39   1:12:20   3:29:01                                           
  8   Cynthia Williams         39   Fort Carson      CO   0:41:58   0:44:40   1:04:38   1:19:28   3:50:44                                           
  9   Kim Farrell              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:14   0:43:43   1:04:03   1:25:48   3:56:48   EPSO Gals                               
 10   Carolyn May              35   Monument         CO   0:47:05   0:47:08   1:05:49   1:27:28   4:07:30                                           
 11   Amy Ward                 39   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:50   0:49:00   1:18:24   1:28:24   4:24:38   EPSO Gals                               

                              Female:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Rochelle Persson         44   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:52   0:25:23   0:35:37   0:43:23   2:07:15                                           
  2   Jean Excell              42   Parker           CO   0:31:23   0:32:35   0:48:24   0:58:28   2:50:50                                           
  3   Karen Bossi              42   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:06   0:34:47   0:48:28   0:59:37   2:56:58                                           
  4   Leann Waring             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:11   0:34:54   0:48:43   1:01:52   2:59:40                                           
  5   Teresa McGarrity         41   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:04   0:36:06   0:51:55   1:00:14   3:04:19                                           
  6   Tina Frieda              40   Fountain         CO   0:35:06   0:38:03   0:53:12   1:07:02   3:13:23   Athena,EPSO Gals                        
  7   Martine Wilshusen        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:36   0:38:06   0:53:38   1:06:28   3:14:48                                           
  8   Kat Maestas              42   Canon City       CO   0:36:05   0:38:48   0:53:28   1:09:12   3:17:33                                           
  9   Kristina Roth            41   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:30   0:39:15   0:55:58   1:09:49   3:22:32                                           
 10   Meike Jurado             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:07   0:41:11   0:56:11   1:12:05   3:28:34                                           
 11   Carlotta Rivera          44   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:28   0:39:09   0:55:22   1:08:01   3:29:00   Athena,Pavement Pounders                
 12   Beverly Long             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:14   0:43:33   0:58:52   1:14:09   3:35:48   EPSO Gals                               
 13   Jen Beisel               41   Peyton           CO   0:35:47   0:44:44   0:58:18   1:20:48   3:39:37                                           
 14   Rita Cardin              41   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:59   0:42:49   1:06:28   1:18:09   3:46:25                                           
 15   Jennifer Arndt           40   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:51   0:53:46   1:14:23   1:32:58   4:30:58   Athena,Pavement Pounders                

                              Female:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Lisa McCone              45   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:38   0:28:42   0:40:36   0:48:30   2:24:26                                           
  2   Diane Kelsay             48   Monument         CO   0:31:35   0:34:46   0:48:10   0:57:25   2:51:56                                           
  3   Lori Lewis               45   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:24   0:34:01   0:49:11   0:58:57   2:53:33                                           
  4   Kate Baines-Lyman        49   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:40   0:34:58   0:49:41   1:02:51   3:02:10                                           
  5   Jenifer Ralston          48   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:38   0:35:39   0:50:23   1:05:26   3:05:06                                           
  6   Marti Marshall           49   Pueblo West      CO   0:35:02   0:35:28   0:53:18   1:02:41   3:06:29                                           
  7   Tracey Carroll           47   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:13   0:36:10   0:52:28   1:05:11   3:08:02   Frio Fantastico                         
  8   Caroline Ermel           48   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:21   0:36:34   0:52:17   1:06:06   3:09:18   Bubbas Run Team                         
  9   Lisa Heckel              49   Manitou Spring   CO   0:34:39   0:38:21   0:52:27   1:07:04   3:12:31   Frio Fantastico                         
 10   Jennifer Robertson       47   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:50   0:37:48   1:06:20   1:01:26   3:19:24                                           
 11   Amy Gavzy                45   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:05   0:39:28   1:00:53   1:05:47   3:22:13                                           
 12   Lori Wertheimer          48   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:13   0:38:49   1:02:40   1:08:39   3:25:21                                           
 13   Kimberly Lindsay         46   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:22   0:41:39   1:01:40   1:20:13   3:41:54                                           

                              Female:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Lisa Rainsberger         50   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:56   0:30:19   0:45:19   0:52:41   2:36:15   Kokopelli Kids Girls                    
  2   Cate Terwilliger         53   Manitou Spring   CO   0:29:48   0:34:18   0:46:45   0:59:07   2:49:58                                           
  3   Eydie Elkins             52   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:16   0:33:53   0:47:29   0:58:51   2:52:29                                           
  4   Christa Penn             52   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:21   0:34:04   0:50:18   0:58:52   2:56:35                                           
  5   Deanna Clark             51   Woodland Park    CO   0:35:34   0:36:58   0:53:53   1:04:05   3:10:30                                           
  6   Karen Pfeifer            51   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:01   0:37:45   0:52:12   1:03:51   3:11:49                                           
  7   Vicki McCann             54   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:01   0:37:04   0:56:25   1:05:52   3:15:22                                           
  8   Patty Borish             53   Peyton           CO   0:38:07   0:41:22   0:57:43   1:15:16   3:32:28   Runderdogs                              
  9   Tish Olszewski           50   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:22   0:51:25   1:12:03   1:28:08   4:20:58   Athena,Pavement Pounders                
 10   Tammi Kinner             52   Elbert           CO   0:47:14   0:53:54   1:17:24   1:33:01   4:31:33   Athena,EPSO Gals                        
 11   Sharon Burton            50   Divide           CO   0:55:51   0:59:34   1:23:26   1:37:28   4:56:19                                           

                              Female:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Susan Griffin            56   Castle Rock      CO   0:29:12   0:31:54   0:45:59   0:56:21   2:43:26                                           
  2   Micky Simpson            55   Peyton           CO   0:33:15   0:35:47   0:50:18   1:03:31   3:02:51   Winter Warriors                         
  3   Martha Drake             58   Pueblo West      CO   0:37:07   0:37:12   0:54:33   1:07:30   3:16:22                                           
  4   Mary Campbell            55   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:05   0:46:59   1:04:58   1:20:32   3:55:34                                           

                              Female:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest    TTL TME     Team
  1   Gloria Montoya           64   Pueblo           CO   0:38:11   0:36:42   0:52:53   1:03:55   3:11:41                                           

Back to results page