4 Miles for Kenya

Open Division

Overall Finish List

July 13, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Scott Bowman                                             63    24   M       1 21-35               22:56.2
      2    Mike English                                             24    22   M       2 21-35               23:29.1
      3    Jarrett Eller                                            48    18   M       1  0-20               23:45.5
      4    Ryder Tam                                                52    21   M       3 21-35               23:58.2
      5    Ryan Doner                                               20    19   M       2  0-20               24:15.0
      6    Seth Polich                                              39    20   M       3  0-20               24:49.0
      7    Forrest Hough                                            16    18   M       4  0-20               25:21.6
      8    Kevin Berg                                               10    56   M       1 51-99               26:03.5
      9    Kelly Eustace                                            11    46   F       1 36-50               26:44.1
     10    Ted Schultz                                              23    23   M       4 21-35               27:59.1
     11    Sam Bauer                                                75    20   F       1  0-20               28:14.1
     12    Morgan Neher                                             19    17   F       2  0-20               28:23.5
     13    Ryan Meisuer                                             61    14   M       5  0-20               28:38.1
     14    Mark Doner                                               21    46   M       1 36-50               28:48.1
     15    Nick Lehmann                                             15    18   M       6  0-20               29:04.0
     16    Rich Hadley                                              67    57   M       2 51-99               29:08.0
     17    Kacey Doner                                              22    15   F       3  0-20               30:04.6
     18    Scott Neher                                              17    49   M       2 36-50               30:09.0
     19    Christopher White                                        59    47   M       3 36-50               30:22.7
     20    Alexa Urban                                              60    21   F       1 21-35               30:32.4
     21    Scott Barbiere                                           68    34   M       5 21-35               30:32.4
     22    Ben Wiley                                                54    59   M       3 51-99               31:19.3
     23    Dave Anderson                                            76    52   M       4 51-99               32:28.1
     24    Canyon Parcell                                           62    24   M       6 21-35               33:12.1
     25    Timothy Dorsett                                           7    29   M       7 21-35               33:28.1
     26    Courtney McCone                                          51    16   F       4  0-20               34:03.0
     27    Curt Holder                                              40    47   M       4 36-50               34:53.9
     28    Ryan Wohlfert                                            77    16   M       7  0-20               34:56.5
     29    Sharon Neher                                             18    51   F       1 51-99               36:28.1
     30    Pamela Bowling                                           45    49   F       2 36-50               37:09.7
     31    Carol Dakin                                               2    60   F       2 51-99               37:32.2
     32    Bridget Eller                                            47    52   F       3 51-99               38:21.0
     33    Haley Herriott                                           55    66   F       4 51-99               38:52.6
     34    Emily Wohlfert                                           78    15   F       5  0-20               40:09.1
     35    Tawan Shivers                                            44    21   M       8 21-35               40:09.1
     36    Kendra McCone                                            50    13   F       6  0-20               40:27.7
     37    Rylee McCone                                             49    16   F       7  0-20               40:46.4
     38    Hayley Tubbs                                             29    14   F       8  0-20               40:46.7
     39    Ross Westley                                             27    76   M       5 51-99               41:41.3
     40    Deb Hadley                                               66    56   F       5 51-99               42:26.1
     41    David Middleton                                          42    31   M       9 21-35               44:38.5
     42    Rick Dakin                                                1    61   M       6 51-99               45:40.1
     43    Joe Berg                                                  9    15   M       8  0-20               47:33.0
     44    Abrah Stafford                                           53    32   F       2 21-35               51:22.8
     45    Todd Bowling                                             46    49   M       5 36-50               52:03.0
     46    Stephanie Myers                                          38    17   F       9  0-20               54:32.0
     47    Molly Hiryak                                             56    46   F       3 36-50               56:03.2