Pikes Peak Marathon

Pikes Peak Marathon Age Groups USATF

August 18, 2013


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

Men: Unknown 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: Unknown 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99

Female 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 719 Becca D Greer 24 Larkspur CO 7:25:35 7:25:16 USATF 16:59/M
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 87 Stevie Kremer 29 Crested Butte CO 4:17:13 4:17:10 USATF 9:49/M
2 622 Nadia Ruiz 28 Santa Fe Springs CA 7:10:57 7:10:46 USATF 16:26/M
3 720 Erin N Hammond 29 Colorado Spgs CO 7:12:14 7:11:54 USATF 16:29/M
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 4 Michele L Yates 31 Littleton CO 4:56:11 4:56:09 USATF 11:18/M
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 9 Melissa A Bay 37 Colorado Spgs CO 5:41:55 5:41:51 USATF 13:03/M
2 200 Ingrid L Schwendinger 36 Flower mound TX 5:59:12 5:59:07 USATF 13:42/M
3 407 Erika Kikuchi 35 Woodside CA 6:35:49 6:35:36 USATF 15:06/M
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 7 Connilee S Walter 40 Colorado Spgs CO 5:10:33 5:10:31 USATF 11:51/M
2 34 Anabel Pearson 43 Helotes TX 6:18:57 6:18:49 USATF 14:27/M
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 33 Karen J Smidt 46 Brighton CO 6:06:03 6:05:55 USATF 13:58/M
2 654 Joni M Moore 46 Salado TX 6:40:35 6:40:14 USATF 15:16/M
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 154 Kristi Anderson 50 Longmont CO 5:35:22 5:35:13 USATF 12:47/M
2 44 Kimberly M Greer 52 Larkspur CO 5:59:03 5:58:52 USATF 13:42/M
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 934 Theresa Daus-Weber 58 Morrison CO 8:40:51 8:40:28 USATF 19:51/M
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 819 Donna L Messenger 70 Coeur d'Alene ID 7:57:18 7:57:08 USATF 18:12/M
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 158 Austin French 21 Colorado Spgs CO 5:46:04 5:45:58 USATF 13:12/M
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 12 Alex F Nichols 28 Colorado Spgs CO 3:43:48 3:43:46 USATF 8:32/M
2 68 Cameron N Clayton 25 Boulder CO 4:00:46 4:00:46 USATF 9:11/M
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 27 Jason C Delaney 33 Polson MT 3:53:46 3:53:45 USATF 8:55/M
2 23 Peter M Maksimow 34 Manitou Springs CO 4:29:54 4:29:54 USATF 10:18/M
3 153 Jason P Reed 34 San Bruno CA 5:30:31 5:30:29 USATF 12:37/M
4 488 Joshua Rossi 30 Rochester NY 6:28:18 6:28:05 USATF 14:48/M
5 419 Philip Rupp 32 Halethorpe MD 7:18:14 7:18:02 USATF 16:43/M
6 489 Sam Rush 34 Minnetonka MN 8:39:55 8:39:38 USATF 19:50/M
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 17 Dave J Mackey 43 Boulder CO 4:02:01 4:01:59 USATF 9:14/M
2 109 Gary Gellin 44 Menlo Park CA 4:14:11 4:14:10 USATF 9:42/M
3 49 Marco Zuniga 41 Durango CO 4:15:50 4:15:50 USATF 9:46/M
4 111 Scott Dunlap 44 Woodside CA 5:13:22 5:13:20 USATF 11:57/M
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 207 Steve Rink 48 Cave Creek AZ 6:16:00 6:15:56 USATF 14:21/M
2 105 Daniel G Vega 45 Colorado Spgs CO 6:45:40 6:45:37 USATF 15:29/M
3 811 John P Kelly 47 North Little Rock AR 8:29:06 8:29:00 USATF 19:25/M
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 183 Bill W Wright 51 Superior CO 5:31:40 5:31:37 USATF 12:39/M
2 260 Jay E Survil 54 Aurora CO 6:12:22 6:12:18 USATF 14:12/M
3 129 Kim J Wander 52 West Union IA 7:32:28 7:32:15 USATF 17:15/M
4 874 Kenneth Fong 51 San Francisco CA 8:17:00 8:16:47 USATF 18:57/M
5 1009 Randy C Canney 51 Denver CO 9:31:40 9:31:04 USATF 21:47/M
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 206 Barry Siff 58 Boulder CO 6:23:09 6:23:04 USATF 14:37/M
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 609 Bruce Goulart 63 Newtown CT 7:35:07 7:35:02 USATF 17:22/M
2 883 Richard Mihalik 60 Garden Ridge TX 9:13:17 9:12:48 USATF 21:05/M
3 861 Gary M Brickley 60 San Francisco CA 9:42:59 9:42:45 USATF 22:14/M
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip USATF Pace
1 826 Mark E Scarff 70 Helena MT 7:53:20 7:53:07 USATF 18:03/M