Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                                    Kids Fall Series                                    
                            Series Results -- After 4 Events                            

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                               Series Results -- Toddlers                               

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3     Race 4   Sex Age          School
Adelyn Anderson                -          X          -          -    F   4           Anderson Home
Joslyn Angeles                 -          -          X          -    F   2           
Garrett Barker                 -          -          X          -    M   6           
Sawyer Barron                  -          X          X          -    M   16          
Travis Bennett                 -          X          -          -    M   2           
Zachary Beyer                  X          -          X          -    M   2           Gracepoint
Alexander Blanscet             X          -          -          -    M   3           WCC Preschool
Tyler Blanscet                 X          X          -          -    M   3           
Audry Boatright                X          -          -          -    F   2           
Avonlea Carter                 X          X          X          -    F   2           
Harrison Clark                 -          X          X          X    M   2           
Epifania Clemons-LaPut         X          -          -          -    F   3           
S. Clemons-LaPut               X          -          -          -    M   1           
Saul Cowell                    X          -          -          -    M   3           
Olivia Dispoto                 -          -          X          X    F   1           
Wyatt Donoughe                 -          X          -          X    M   3           
Deacon Drexler                 X          -          -          -    M   3           
Eleanor Drury                  -          X          X          -    F   3           Counterpoint
Rocco Durner                   X          X          X          X    M   2           
Matthew Edwards                X          -          -          -    M   3           TCA East
Presley Evans                  X          -          -          -    F   3           
Presley Mae Evans              -          X          -          -    F   3           NA
Holden Farrell                 -          X          X          -    M   1           
Kate Fedoruk                   -          X          -          -    F   2           
Gibson Foster                  X          X          -          -    M   3           
Olivia Frei                    X          X          X          X    F   3           Keller
Jonas Friesema                 X          X          X          X    M   3           
Mary Gagne                     X          -          -          -    M   4           
Charlotte Graves               X          -          -          -    F   3           First Presbyt.
Lilly Guijt                    -          X          X          -    F   1           
Timmy Guijt                    -          X          X          -    M   3           
Nolan Haley                    -          X          X          -    M   2           
KayLea Hansen                  X          -          -          -    F   4           Freedom
Savannah Hansen                X          X          -          -    F   2           
Wyatt Harpell                  X          -          -          -    M   3           
Claire Harper                  X          -          -          -    F   4           
Sadie Hayman                   X          -          -          -    F   3           
Isabella Inman                 X          -          X          -    F   1           
Grayson Jamo                   X          -          X          -    M   2           
Alicia Jenkins                 X          -          -          -    F   4           Ave Maria
Abigail Joiner                 X          X          X          X    F   3           
Jane Kelly                     X          X          X          -    F   2           
Timothy Kolz                   X          -          -          -    M   3           Pre Partners
Isaac Langshaw                 -          X          -          -    M   1           NA
Isc Langshaw                   X          -          -          -    M   1           
Liam Langshaw                  X          X          X          -    M   3           
Riley Lendzion                 -          -          X          -    F   1           
Emmerich Leonardo              X          X          -          X    M   2           
Lucy Lockhart                  X          X          X          X    F   3           Calvary
Christina Lopez                X          -          -          X    F   3           
Kendahl Lovallo                X          -          -          -    F   1           
Finnegon Lyon                  -          -          X          -    M   2           
Amelia Manzanares              X          X          -          -    F   2           
Luke Marceau                   X          X          X          X    M   2           
Colette Mascarenas             X          X          X          -    F   2           
Ella Mavety                    X          X          -          -    F   2           
Sloane May                     -          X          -          -    F   2           
David Mayo                     -          X          X          -    M   5           
Noah McKeever                  X          -          -          -    M   3           
Kaelani Melker                 -          -          X          -    F   1           
Kadynn Metzgar                 X          -          -          -    F   6           Imagine Indigo
Addison Michalak               X          -          -          -    F   3           Pre Partners
Asher Moreno                   -          -          X          -    M   3           
Andrew Moritz                  -          X          -          -    M   3           
Audrey Myers                   -          X          -          -    F   3           
Rhys Novembre                  X          X          X          X    M   2           
Coen Pace                      X          -          -          -    M   3           
Abby Patchett                  -          X          -          -    F   A  3        
Cannelle Pharris               X          -          -          -    F   1           
Cobin Pharris                  X          -          -          -    M   8           
Declan Pharris                 -          -          X          -    M   3           Vista Grande
Reid Powers                    -          X          -          -    M   1           
Ella Prata                     X          X          -          -    F   1           
Nolan Rawe                     X          X          -          -    M   2           Hope Acdy
Quincy Reed                    -          X          -          -    M   3           
Tristan Rogers                 X          X          X          -    M   1           
George Rothe                   -          X          X          -    M   1           
Evan Shannon                   X          -          -          -    M   5           Global Vill
Katherinne Shannon             X          -          X          -    F   2           
Nathan Shannon                 X          -          -          -    M   5           Global Vill
Juliet Simpich                 X          -          -          -    F   3           First Presbyt.
Sarah Snowden                  X          -          X          -    F   3           
Alexis Speights                -          X          -          -    F   3           The Little Ar
Sammy Sprenger                 X          X          X          X    M   2           
Daren Stauder                  -          -          X          -    M   3           
Callan Steppenbacker           -          X          -          -    M   1           
Trolle Sterling                X          -          -          -    M   1           
Maliyah Stewart                X          X          X          X    F   2           PPC
Eli Tabares                    -          X          X          X    M   3           
Talon Tabares                  -          X          X          X    M   1           
Michaella Thomas               X          -          -          -    F   3           CSCS
Nora Thomas                    X          X          X          X    M   3           Little Blessin
Orleana Thompson               X          -          -          -    F   2           
Sterling Trolle                -          X          X          -    M   1           
Travis VanWinkle               X          -          -          -    M   5           Counter Point
Trevor VanWinkle               X          -          -          -    M   3           
Haelyn Volpe                   -          X          X          X    F   V  3        Ruth Washburn
Hannah Volpe                   -          X          X          X    F   2           Ruth Washburn
Molly Walma                    X          -          X          -    F   2           
Karlyn Wroten                  X          X          -          -    F   2           

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Series Results -- Super Toddlers                            

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3     Race 4   Sex Age          School
Clara Aderine                  -          X          -          -    F   3           
Joh Ahnfeldt                   -          X          X          -    F   6           
Josephine AltenBurg            -          X          X          -    F   4           
Clara Amerine                  -          -          X          -    F   4           CJCSS
Adelyn Anderson                X          -          -          -    F   4           Homeschool
Carter Andrews                 -          -          -          X    M   4           
Makayla Angeles                -          -          X          -    F   5           Mtn View
Ellie Askew                    X          X          X          -    F   4           
Alana Austin                   X          X          X          -    F   4           
Claire Barron                  -          X          X          -    F   4           Preschool Par
Nathsan Beal                   -          -          X          -    M   5           Wilson
Hannah Bennett                 -          X          X          -    F   5           First Pres
Anders Berggren                -          -          X          -    M   1           
Helen Bigley                   -          X          -          -    F   3           
Hailey Blanscet                X          X          X          -    F   5           CMCA
Tyler Blanscet                 -          -          X          -    M   3           
Audry Boatright                -          X          X          X    F   2           NA
Ellie Brodeur                  X          X          -          -    F   4           Preschool
Ella Bushie                    X          X          X          X    F   3           
Thaddeus Carroll               X          X          X          -    M   4           Calvary
Jose Cerda                     -          -          X          -    M   6           
Liliana Cerda                  X          -          X          X    F   4           
Natelli Cerissa                X          -          -          -    F   4           
Livia Clark                    -          X          X          X    F   4           
Epifania Clemons-LaPut         -          -          X          X    F   3           
S. Clemons-LaPut               -          X          -          -    M   1           NA
Charlie Compher                X          X          -          -    M   4           
Michael Corby                  X          X          X          -    M   5           High Plains
Ethan Cowell                   X          X          -          X    M   5           Remington
Saul Cowell                    -          X          X          X    M   3           NA
Jonas Crolley                  X          -          -          -    M   7           
Jessie DeJesus                 -          X          -          -    M   5           
Wyatt Donoughe                 X          -          -          -    M   3           
 E.                            -          X          -          -    F   3           NA
Kenzie Eggleton                -          X          -          -    F   4           
Anna Fedoruk                   X          X          -          -    F   4           Ruth Washburn
Alexis Findish                 X          X          X          X    F   5           
Ella Fisher                    X          X          X          -    F   4           Family Christ
Evan Foster                    X          X          X          X    M   5           Remington
Langley Foster                 X          X          -          -    F   5           
Connor France                  -          -          X          X    M   3           
Elleena Frei                   X          X          X          X    F   5           Calvary
Eli Friesema                   X          X          -          -    M   5           
Jett Friesema                  X          X          -          X    M   5           Steele
Adelaide Gehant                X          X          -          -    F   5           TCA East
Ethan Gould                    -          X          -          -    M   5           Woodmen Rober
Asabella Graves                -          -          X          -    F   4           Prin Tutor
Charlotte Graves               -          X          X          -    F   3           First Presbyt
Eva Graves                     X          -          -          -    F   4           First Presbyt.
Gwen Gray-Reno                 X          X          X          X    F   3           
Jack Guivens                   -          X          -          -    M   5           Chipta
Lefere Hadley                  X          -          -          -    F   5           
Emmersyn Haley                 -          X          -          -    F   5           TCA
KayLea Hansen                  -          X          -          -    F   4           Freedom Eleme
Lei Hanson                     X          -          -          -    F   4           
Sienna Hauber                  -          -          X          -    F   5           Corpus Christi
Sienna Haubert                 -          X          -          -    F   5           Corpus Christ
James Hayman                   X          -          -          -    M   4           
Jonas Hayman                   -          -          X          X    M   4           NA
Sadie Hayman                   -          -          X          X    F   3           
Lily Hertner                   X          -          -          -    F   4           Ruth Washburn
Morgan Higbie                  X          X          X          -    F   4           
Isabella Holcomb               -          -          X          X    F   5           RMCA
Wesley Husby                   -          -          X          -    M   5           
Orion Kisergreen               X          X          X          X    M   4           
Ben Knutson                    X          X          X          X    M   6           
Timothy Kolz                   -          -          X          -    M   3           Pre Partners
Rylee Komassa                  X          X          X          X    F   4           Hope Mont
Ben Langshaw                   X          X          X          -    M   5           
Wyatt LaPlante                 X          -          X          -    M   3           
Hadley Lefere                  -          -          X          X    F   5           
 Lovallo                       X          -          -          -    M   5           
Jack Lovallo                   -          X          X          -    M   5           
Kelton Lyon                    -          -          X          -    M   5           First Pres
Blair Manzanares               X          X          X          -    F   4           First Presbyt.
Aryonna Mascarenas             -          X          -          -    F   11          Fremont
Charlie Mascarenas             X          X          X          -    F   4           
Mia Mavety                     X          -          -          -    F   5           Manitou Spgs
Hunter May                     -          X          X          -    M   4           
Obed Mayo                      -          X          -          -    M   3           Madison
Caelan McKelvey                -          -          X          -    M   4           
Nayelli McKelvey               -          -          -          X    M   6           TCA Central
Camille Mejia                  X          -          X          X    F   5           Evans
Gabrielle Mejia                X          X          X          X    F   3           Little John
Lucas Mejia                    X          X          X          X    M   3           Little John
Nathan Meyer                   -          -          X          -    M   4           WRE
Nicholas Miner                 X          -          X          -    M   4           
Jax Mitchell                   -          -          X          -    M   3           
Kendahl Morton                 X          -          X          -    F   5           RMCA
Adrienne Nachtrab              X          X          X          X    F   4           
Cerissa Natelli                -          -          X          -    F   4           
Alex Nau                       X          -          X          X    M   5           SUMC
Scott Nicholson                X          -          -          -    M   6           Springs Ranch
Ellie Norman                   -          X          -          -    F   4           Preschool Par
Haley Novembre                 X          X          X          X    F   4           Pre Partners
Connor O'Leary                 X          -          -          X    M   4           Ft Carson Cyss
Sophia O'Leary                 X          X          X          X    F   3           Ft Carson Cyss
Nathan Ohl                     X          X          X          X    M   4           Rockrimmon Chr
Evie Parris                    -          X          X          -    F   5           Homeschool
Declan Pharris                 X          X          -          -    M   3           Vista Grande
Elle Marie Powers              -          X          -          -    F   6           
Wyatt Powers                   -          X          X          -    M   4           
Madelyn Pritchard              X          X          X          X    F   5           Stratton
Lincoln Rath                   X          X          X          -    M   4           
Presley Rath                   X          X          X          -    M   4           
Aspen Roberson                 X          X          -          -    F   4           
Emely Robinson                 X          X          X          -    F   5           O'Ten
Evan Rodda                     -          X          X          -    M   4           
Maggie Roth                    -          -          -          X    F   4           
Wes Roth                       X          X          X          -    M   4           Pikes Peak Chr
Sam Rothe                      -          -          X          -    M   4           
Sawyer Rowbatham               X          -          X          -    F   4           Handprints
Berit Salinas                  -          -          -          X    F   4           Rudy
Julier Schulz                  -          X          X          -    F   5           
Americvs Schumacher            X          X          -          X    F   5           
Evelyn Secker                  X          X          -          X    F   5           Gold Camp
Sam Secker                     X          X          -          X    M   4           Hope Acdy
Janelle Seusy                  X          X          X          X    F   6           Academy ACL
Cameron Shannon                -          X          X          -    M   7           Global Villag
Evan Shannon                   -          X          X          -    M   5           Global Villag
Katherinne Shannon             -          X          -          -    F   2           
Nathan Shannon                 -          -          X          -    M   5           Global Vill
Emma Sibit                     X          X          X          -    F   2           Peterson CDC
Eli Smith                      -          X          X          -    M   5           PPCS Pre-Sch
Henry Sprenger                 X          X          X          X    M   5           Holy Apostles
Caleb Stefani                  X          -          X          -    M   4           Hope Mont
Charlotte Steffens             X          -          -          -    F   2           
Cy Steppenbacker               -          X          -          -    M   3           
Elle Steppenbacker             -          X          -          -    F   4           
Lili Sustarsic                 -          X          -          -    F   5           
Madison Swainson               -          -          X          -    F   5           Sunrise Pre
Parke Teger                    X          X          X          X    F   4           Goddard
Claire Thoman                  -          X          -          -    F   4           DCC
Henry Thomas                   -          X          -          X    M   5           TCA
Jameson Thomas                 X          X          X          -    M   5           Steele
David Thompson                 X          X          -          -    M   5           Preschool
Claire Thurman                 -          -          X          -    F   4           DCC
Lucca Tumbush                  -          -          X          -    M   5           Rockrimmon
Sarah Walma                    X          -          X          -    F   4           
Quinn Walter                   -          X          X          X    M   4           
Ella Wayne                     X          X          X          -    F   3           FUMC Preschool
Naomi White                    X          X          X          X    F   5           CO Spgs School
Libby Whitworth                X          X          X          -    F   4           Pikes Peak Chr
Samuel Wilshusen               X          X          -          -    M   5           Steele
Nate Wright                    X          X          -          -    M   5           HCCA
Jackson Wroten                 X          X          -          -    M   4           

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                         Series Results -- Super Duper Toddlers                         

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3     Race 4   Sex Age          School
Meia Aime                      -          -          X          -    F   6           
Kai Alstrom-Reichert           X          X          X          X    M   6           Chipeta
Tyner Amerine                  -          -          X          -    M   6           Rockrimmon
Ethan Anderson                 X          X          -          -    M   7           Homeschool
Carter Andrews                 X          X          X          -    M   4           
Noah Askew                     X          X          X          -    M   8           
Kyla Austin                    X          X          X          -    F   7           Homeschool
Emma Bahr                      X          X          -          -    F   7           
Ryder Barker                   -          -          X          -    M   6           TCA
Claire Barron                  X          -          -          -    F   4           Pre Partners
Jack Barron                    X          X          X          -    M   6           TCA North
Hailey Beyer                   -          -          X          -    F   7           French Element
Colin Boatright                X          -          -          -    M   7           Acdy Endeavour
Gavin Boatright                X          -          -          -    M   9           Acdy Endeavour
Nolan Boatright                X          X          X          X    M   6           Acdy Endeavour
Leonardo Bojorquez             X          X          -          -    M   7           TCA Central
Sebastian Bojorquez            X          X          -          -    M   8           TCA Central
Rinnen Borton                  -          -          X          -    F   6           
Luke Bulow                     X          -          -          -    M   8           
N. Butler-Dispoto              X          -          -          X    M   7           Rockrimmon
Sawyer Carlson                 X          X          -          -    M   5           
Violet Carroll                 X          X          X          -    F   7           TCA North
Jade Carter-Oyer               X          X          X          -    F   8           
Jose Cerda                     X          X          -          X    M   6           
Raymond Chadwick               X          -          -          -    M   8           
Landon Clark                   -          X          X          X    M   6           Ranch Creek
Luke Compher                   X          X          X          -    M   6           
Naomi Corbi                    -          X          X          -    F   7           HighPlains
Ezra Costillo                  -          -          X          -    M   7           Elbert Zoo
Ethan Cowell                   -          -          X          -    M   5           Remington
Charlie Dalles                 -          X          -          -    M   7           
Jessie DeJesus                 -          -          X          -    M   5           Martinez
Selena DeJesus                 -          -          X          -    F   8           Martinez
Patrick Dillon                 X          -          -          -    M   8           
Xzavier Dodge                  -          -          X          -    M   6           TCA North
Wyatt Donoughe                 -          -          X          -    M   3           
Adam Drury                     -          X          X          -    M   6           Buena Vista E
Jack Dunn                      X          X          X          -    M   7           TCA East
Sam Dunn                       X          X          -          -    M   7           TCA East
Nick Effinger                  -          X          -          -    M   9           Prairie Winds
Sawyer Effinger                X          -          X          -    M   6           Prairie Winds
Brylee Eggleton                -          -          X          -    M   6           TCA East
Luke Fisher                    X          X          X          -    M   6           Antelope Trls
Connor France                  X          X          -          -    M   3           
William Frei                   X          X          X          X    M   7           Global Vill
Angie Friesema                 X          -          -          -    F   7           
Ava Friesema                   X          X          X          X    F   7           Steele
Isc Friesema                   X          -          -          -    M   8           
Michael Friesema               X          X          -          -    M   8           
Bryn Fuller                    X          -          -          -    F   3           
Emmett Fuller                  X          -          -          -    M   2           
Noa Fuller                     X          -          -          -    F   6           Homeschool
Claire Gagne                   X          -          -          -    M   8           
Erick Galicia                  -          -          -          X    M   8           Rocky Mountain
Harlee Garcia                  X          X          X          -    F   8           Ellicott
Elli Geiger                    X          X          X          -    F   8           
Emily Geiger                   X          X          X          -    F   6           
Joshua Geiger                  X          X          X          -    M   8           
Taylor Gordon                  X          -          X          -    F   6           
Eva Graves                     -          X          X          -    F   4           First Presbyt
Selah Rae Graves               -          -          X          -    F   7           Priv Tutor
Oliver Haddad                  -          -          X          -    M   7           WRE
Emmersyn Haley                 -          -          X          -    F   5           TCA
Ellie Harper                   X          X          -          -    F   7           
Jonas Hayman                   -          X          -          -    M   4           NA
Sadie Hayman                   -          X          -          -    F   3           NA
Wetu Cloud Horse               X          X          X          -    F   8           O'Ten
Caden Howard                   -          X          -          -    M   8           Columbine Ele
Oliver Hubel                   X          -          X          X    M   10          
Zoe Hubel                      X          X          X          X    F   7           
Ella Huddleston                X          -          -          -    F   7           Gold Camp
Jack Huddleston                X          -          -          -    M   5           Gold Camp
Wyatt Hudson                   -          -          X          -    M   12          
Parker Jamo                    X          -          X          -    M   7           CMCA
Cadence Johnson                -          X          X          X    M   8           
Micah Joiner                   X          X          X          X    M   7           
Alexander Klaus                -          -          X          -    M   7           CS
Hailey Knutson                 -          X          X          X    F   8           
Hadley Lefere                  -          X          -          -    F   5           
Kevin Lester                   X          X          X          X    M   8           TCA East
Rhett Lobur                    -          -          X          -    M   6           
Ethan Lockhart                 X          X          X          X    M   6           Ridgeview
Christina Lopez                -          -          X          -    F   3           
Bobby Lovallo                  X          X          X          -    M   7           
Allison Lovett                 -          -          -          X    F   7           Chinook Trail
Avrey Lucas                    -          -          X          -    F   6           Explorer Elem
Koa Luu                        -          X          X          -    M   10          Chinook Trail
Lailani Luu                    X          -          -          -    F   6           Chinook Trail
Austin Lynn                    X          -          -          -    M   8           Ranch Creek
Jasmine Lynn                   X          -          -          -    F   6           Ranch Creek
Brylee Eggl m                  -          X          -          -    M   T  6        TCA East
Isabelle March                 -          X          -          -    F   8           Academy ACL
Dallas Martinez                -          -          X          X    M   13          
Dusty Martinez                 -          -          X          -    M   12          
Tristan Martinez               X          -          -          -    M   7           Manitou Spgs
Mia Mavety                     -          X          -          -    F   5           Manitou Sprin
Jaresbi Mayo                   X          X          X          -    F   6           Global Vill
Obed Mayo                      X          -          X          -    M   3           Madison
Tristan McKeever               X          -          -          -    M   5           Remington
Caelan McKelvey                X          X          -          X    M   4           
Nayelli McKelvey               X          X          X          -    M   6           TCA Central
Anna McKinley                  X          X          -          X    F   8           Legacy Sports
Henry McMartin                 -          X          -          -    M   6           Gold Camp
Raegan McRae                   X          X          -          -    F   5           Skyway
Zebulon Merriam                X          X          X          -    M   7           Edison
Owen Meyer                     -          -          X          -    M   6           WRE
Aimee Mincic-Clatin            -          -          X          -    F   5           Grace Christ
Emma Miner                     X          -          X          -    F   6           
Ricss Mitchell                 -          X          -          -    M   6           Sunrise Elem
Daniel Mohr                    X          -          -          -    M   8           
Hayley Mohr                    X          -          -          -    F   6           
Garrett Moore                  X          -          X          -    M   6           TCA Central
Quinn Moore                    X          X          X          -    M   7           Homeschool
Isabella Moritz                -          X          X          -    F   6           Foothills
Amelia Mottley                 -          -          X          -    F   6           Priaire Hills
Emily Mourn                    X          X          X          X    F   6           Homeschool
Tarren Natelli                 X          -          X          -    M   6           
Olivia Nau                     X          -          X          X    F   7           Pine Ridge
Lola Neely                     X          X          X          -    F   7           Mtn View
Hudson Newsom                  -          X          -          -    M   7           Manitou
Moses Novembre                 X          X          X          X    M   6           Woodmen Rob.
Connor O'Leary                 -          X          X          -    M   4           Fort Carson C
Caydence Owens                 X          -          -          -    F   3           Legacy Sports
Ella Pace                      X          -          -          -    F   7           
Kai Parris                     -          X          -          -    M   6           Homeschool
Chase Patchett                 -          X          -          -    M   7           Academy Inter
Cannelle Pharris               -          X          -          -    F   1           NA
Cobin Pharris                  X          X          X          -    M   8           
Benjamin Pohl-Corwin           -          -          X          -    M   7           Elbert Zoo
Elle Polifka                   -          X          -          -    F   7           Foothills
Elle Marie Powers              -          -          X          -    F   6           Homeschool
Bella Pritchard                X          X          X          X    F   8           Stratton
Isaac Quinones                 -          -          X          -    M   7           Home
Erin Rodda                     -          X          X          -    F   7           
Archer Rodriguez               X          X          X          X    M   7           
Katalina Rodriguez             -          -          -          X    F   12          Watson
Alejandro Romero               X          -          -          -    M   6           DCC
 Rose                          -          X          -          -    F   7           Westerly Cree
Briley Roth                    -          -          -          X    M   7           Howbert
Will Roth                      X          X          X          -    M   6           Mtn View
Sam Rothe                      -          X          -          -    M   4           
Dawson Rowbatham               -          -          X          -    M   8           TCA East
Kaylee Ruppert                 X          X          -          -    F   8           Legacy Sports
Landon Ruppert                 X          X          -          -    M   6           Legacy Sports
Hazel Ryden                    -          X          -          -    F   7           Columbia Elem
Antonio Salina                 X          X          -          X    M   6           RMCA
Berit Salinas                  X          X          X          -    F   4           Rudy
Rose Schulz                    -          -          X          -    F   7           Westerly Creek
Americvs Schumacher            -          -          X          -    F   5           
Brian Serrano                  -          X          -          -    M   8           Remington
Cameron Shannon                X          -          -          -    M   7           Global Vill
Sydney Simpich                 X          -          -          -    F   5           Trailblazer
Ryan Smith                     -          X          X          -    M   6           Academy Endea
Dylon Snowden                  X          -          X          -    M   6           Acdy Endeavour
Bella Spears                   X          -          -          -    F   7           
Miles Spears                   X          -          -          -    M   8           
Charlie Sprenger               X          X          X          X    M   8           Keller
Luke Thompson                  X          X          -          -    M   5           Preschool
William Thurman                -          X          X          -    M   7           DCC
Daniel Tran                    -          X          -          -    M   3           
Ian Turner                     X          -          -          -    M   7           Lewis Palmer
Sophia Ullrich                 X          X          -          X    F   7           Chipeta
Bradley Van Buren              X          -          -          -    M   6           TCA
Keegan Walker                  X          X          -          X    M   6           Academy ACL
Tessa Walter                   X          -          X          -    F   7           Legacy Sports
Jacob Webber                   -          X          X          -    M   6           Foothills
Malakai White                  X          X          X          X    M   7           CSCA
Caden Williams                 X          -          -          X    M   8           Homeschool
Cameron Williams               -          X          X          -    M   8           
Merek Williams                 -          -          -          X    M   10          
Isaac Wills                    -          X          -          -    M   5           Gold Camp
William Wilshusen              X          X          -          -    M   7           Steele
Sabrina Wilson                 X          -          X          -    F   7           
Eli Winder                     -          -          X          -    M   9           Rockrimmon
Noa Winder                     -          -          X          -    M   7           Rockrimmon
Brayden Wroten                 X          X          -          -    M   6           

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                   Series Results -- Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers                  

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3     Race 4   Sex Age          School
Ethan Abbs                     -          -          -   0:09:28.6   M   13          Timberview
David Ahnfeldt                 -   0:03:15.3  0:09:04.8         -    M   8           
Hope Ahnfeldt                  -          -   0:09:46.1         -    F   10          TCA
Nic Alba                       -          -   0:12:27.8         -    M   12          Janitell Jr.
Alita Alvarez           0:06:32.0  0:09:45.4  0:11:44.3         -    F   8           Mountain Song
Francisco Alvarez       0:05:23.0  0:07:31.3  0:09:20.4         -    M   11          Mountain Song
Justine Anderson               -          -   0:10:13.6         -    F   10          TCA
Kiersten Anderson       0:06:46.0  0:10:38.5         -          -    F   9           Anderson Homes
Noah Askew                     -   0:10:35.0         -          -    M   8           
Zachary Austin          0:06:42.0  0:09:59.2  0:11:32.2         -    M   10          Homeschool
Sofia Bahr                     -   0:11:24.5         -          -    F   9           Steele
Jorday Banta                   -   0:08:30.1         -          -    F   6           Trailblazer
Jack Batterso                  -   0:08:52.3         -          -    M   9           CME
Lutcas Bersten                 -          -   0:10:19.9         -    M   10          Brush Creek
Hailey Beyer            0:07:34.0  0:16:49.1         -          -    F   7           French Element
Lauren Biddy            0:06:37.0  0:09:46.4         -          -    F   9           Legacy Sports
Gavin Boatright                -          -          -   0:14:58.7   M   9           Acdy Endeavour
Nathan Bone                    -          -          -   0:08:35.6   M   13          Classical Acad
Tony Breglio                   -   0:07:51.8         -   0:09:52.8   M   11          DCC
Adam Bulow              0:07:50.0         -          -          -    M   10          
Kaiden Carlson                 -   0:09:34.9         -          -    M   8           
Brooklynn Cassens              -          -          -   0:13:41.2   F   11          Holmes
Oliver Chantler                -          -   0:11:07.6         -    M   11          Red Sandstone
Carly Christians               -   0:11:12.9         -          -    F   6           Lone Tree Ele
Rizon Clark                    -   0:08:11.3  0:09:30.4  0:11:19.1   M   10          Hunt Elem
Malcolm Clark-Muth             -   0:08:14.2         -          -    M   9           
Nadia Coen                     -          -   0:16:33.2         -    F   12          Homeschool
Cadence Corby                  -   0:09:16.2  0:11:08.6         -    F   10          High Plains E
Will Dalles                    -   0:07:59.4         -          -    M   10          
Benjamin Dantes                -          -   0:10:34.6         -    M   10          Red Sandstone
Selena DeJesus                 -   0:10:31.5         -          -    F   8           Martinez
Jessica Derickson              -   0:08:33.8         -          -    F   8           Lone Tree Ele
Angellina Dodge                -          -   0:11:11.0         -    F   11          TCA
Catherine Easter               -          -   0:12:03.6         -    F   10          
Matthew Edwards                -   0:02:27.5         -          -    M   3           TCA East
Nick Effinger                  -          -   0:13:16.8         -    M   9           Prairie Winds
Sawyer Effinger                -   0:11:11.1         -          -    M   6           Prairie Winds
Parker Embaugh                 -          -   0:10:41.9         -    M   11          Timberview
Kathryn Everson                -   0:13:35.0  0:18:15.7  0:18:14.7   F   10          Foothills
Andrew Fisher           0:05:32.0  0:07:20.7  0:09:17.0  0:10:21.1   M   9           Antelope Trail
Deegan Flores           0:07:25.0         -          -          -    M   10          West Elementar
Brandon Galicia                -          -          -   0:15:11.8   M   15          Vista Ridge
Erick Galicia           0:06:59.0  0:10:25.0  0:14:30.8         -    M   8           Rocky Mountain
Jonathan Galicia               -          -          -   0:11:51.7   M   12          RMCA
Jericho Gally           0:08:08.0         -          -          -    M   11          Mountain Ridge
Bennett Gauvin          0:06:28.0  0:08:47.0  0:10:34.2         -    M   8           Manitou Spring
Chloe Geiger                   -          -   0:16:05.0         -    F   12          
Esther Geiger                  -          -   0:16:30.4         -    F   14          
Jonny Geiger                   -          -          -   0:12:21.7   M   13          
Zach Geiger                    -          -          -   0:13:19.5   M   11          
Daniel Giffin                  -   0:08:14.6         -   0:12:10.0   M   7           CSCA
Levi Giffin                    -   0:08:48.4         -   0:13:03.1   M   10          CSCA
Jeremy Gobble           0:06:04.0  0:09:05.1  0:11:46.4         -    M   10          Venetucci
Sadie Gobble            0:06:44.0         -          -          -    F   9           Venetucci
Carlotta Gonzalez       0:06:26.0  0:09:57.2  0:11:09.3  0:12:46.3   F   8           Chinook Trail
Carter Gonzalez                -          -          -   0:11:25.1   M   ?           Chinook Trail
Elsa Gordon             0:06:55.0  0:10:06.4  0:13:59.8         -    F   9           Howbert
Lyndon Gotelaere               -          -   0:11:43.2         -    M   9           Div. Redeemer
Ben Haddad                     -          -   0:09:53.9         -    M   11          EMS
Liam Hankis                    -   0:11:20.1         -          -    M   7           Legacy
Ethan Harper            0:05:56.0  0:09:41.1         -          -    M   9           
Josh Haver              0:06:12.9         -          -          -    M   10          Douglass Valle
Brooke Heinicke                -          -          -   0:10:13.7   F   11          Gold Camp
Ryan Heiser             0:05:55.0  0:08:28.5  0:10:06.1  0:10:39.4   M   9           TCA East
Matthew Higbie          0:06:45.0  0:10:22.2  0:11:22.2         -    M   7           Chinook Trail
Alana Holcomb                  -          -   0:13:56.8  0:13:12.2   F   11          RMCA
Jazmyn Holcomb                 -   0:10:41.0  0:13:39.8  0:13:09.3   F   10          RMCA
Kristina Holcomb               -          -   0:13:37.4  0:12:45.6   F   13          RMCA
Caden Howard            0:05:59.0         -          -          -    M   8           Columbine
Oliver Hubel                   -   0:11:42.8         -          -    M   10          
Wbrisco Hudson                 -          -          -   0:11:24.2   M   10          
Wyatt Hudson                   -          -          -   0:11:59.9   M   12          
Lucas Jenkins           0:05:48.0  0:08:51.0  0:10:35.1  0:11:04.5   M   9           Ave Maria
Clara Johnson                  -   0:09:40.4  0:13:11.5  0:13:32.5   F   9           
Jeremy Kidd             0:07:04.0         -   0:11:28.2  0:14:41.2   M   9           TCA North
Shea Kinney                    -   0:09:21.4         -          -    F   9           Howbert
Kayla Kitch                    -          -   0:11:42.2         -    F   12          Classical Acad
Tracey Kittar-Smith     0:10:30.0         -          -          -    F   9           
Enzo Knapp                     -          -   0:09:01.3         -    M   11          Skyway
Hailey Knutson          0:11:02.0         -          -          -    F   8           
Parker Knutson          0:08:19.0  0:11:13.7  0:15:22.9  0:18:00.1   M   11          
Came Kubisty                   -          -   0:12:30.5         -    F   16          
 L.                            -   0:14:09.3         -          -    F   9           
Owen Lefere             0:06:38.0  0:09:19.7  0:10:33.7  0:12:06.0   M   9           
Jorge Lopez                    -          -          -   0:11:21.8   M   8           RMCA
Sarah Lopez                    -          -          -   0:12:54.6   F   13          RMCA
Tiffany Lopez                  -          -          -   0:11:00.3   F   14          RMCA
Allison Lovett                 -          -   0:15:09.0         -    F   7           Chinook Trail
Jordyn Lovett                  -          -   0:14:34.1  0:13:33.9   F   9           
Lailani Luu                    -          -          -   0:12:13.1   F   10          Chinook Trail
Isabelle Marcy                 -          -   0:12:54.6  0:13:38.7   F   8           Academy ACL
Heidi Martin                   -          -          -   0:10:44.8   F   12          Gold Camp Elem
Breezy Martinez                -   0:15:49.7         -          -    F   15          
Dallas Martinez                -   0:09:51.8         -          -    M   13          
Dusty Martinez                 -   0:09:44.3         -   0:13:33.4   M   12          
Aryonna Mascarenas      0:05:58.0  0:08:58.7  0:10:40.1         -    F   11          Fremont
Caity McCartney                -          -   0:09:45.2         -    F   10          TCA North
Quentin McEroy                 -          -   0:10:26.4         -    M   9           DCC
Camille Mejia                  -   0:16:11.6         -          -    F   5           Evans Element
Kadynn Metzgar          0:06:57.0         -   0:12:33.9         -    F   11          
Torin Metzgar           0:06:24.0         -   0:10:08.3         -    M   7           Imagine Indigo
Zoe Metzgar             0:06:20.0         -   0:11:10.1         -    F   9           Imagine Indigo
Brooke Michalak         0:06:40.0         -   0:12:52.3         -    F   10          Chinook Trail
Ricss Mitchell                 -   0:11:19.2  0:12:21.7         -    M   6           Sunrise Elem
Hannah Mohr             0:08:51.0         -          -          -    F   9           
Rachel Moody                   -   0:08:53.1         -   0:11:55.3   F   11          Gold Camp Ele
Claire Moore            0:07:06.0  0:10:29.1         -          -    F   8           TCA Central
Kai Morton                     -          -   0:18:37.9         -    M   9           TCA East
Bo Moss                        -   0:09:02.9         -          -    M   8           Pinyon Val. E
Kobe Narvaez            0:05:42.0         -          -          -    M   11          Mtn Ridge
Lola Neely                     -          -          -   0:13:18.8   F   7           Mtn View
Luke Neely              0:06:00.0  0:08:32.6  0:10:07.5  0:10:53.4   M   7           Mtn View
Mia Catalin Nelson             -   0:09:39.7         -          -    F   9           Academy ACL
Scott Nicholson         0:05:53.0         -   0:10:32.3         -    M   8           
Brody Nielson                  -          -   0:10:47.8         -    M   11          Brush Creek
Ian Norman                     -   0:07:52.7         -          -    M   9           TCA
Cale O'Day                     -          -   0:09:26.7         -    M   9           Gol Camp
Lauren Ouding           0:07:35.0         -          -          -    F   8           
Jackson Palus                  -   0:10:22.9  0:12:21.0         -    M   8           Ranch Creek E
Taylor Parsons                 -          -   0:11:47.3         -    F   12          Homeschool
Elena Phillips                 -          -   0:14:35.4         -    F   10          Bear Creek
Nora Quinones                  -          -   0:11:35.4         -    F   9           Home
Ella Rath               0:07:02.0  0:10:09.0         -          -    F   9           
Riley Rath              0:07:59.0  0:14:00.0  0:14:32.5         -    F   9           
Eli Rawe                0:06:53.0  0:10:52.4         -          -    M   7           Rockrimmon
Kylah Ricks             0:05:16.0         -   0:09:12.9         -    F   11          
Katalina Rodriguez             -          -   0:16:29.4         -    F   12          Watson
Lalya Roebke                   -          -          -   0:09:54.7   F   13          Jenkins
Briley Roth                    -          -          -   0:11:34.5   M   7           Howbert
Dawson Rowbatham        0:06:12.9         -          -          -    M   8           TCA East
Antonio Salina                 -          -   0:16:03.8         -    M   6           RMCA
Sebastien Schulz               -   0:09:12.1  0:11:29.9         -    M   9           Westerly Cree
Ainsley Shearer                -   0:10:21.4  0:12:22.5         -    F   12          CMJH
Zoe Shearer                    -   0:09:07.8  0:10:58.0         -    F   9           Goldcamp
Reagan Sibit                   -   0:14:31.7         -          -    F   10          Denver
William Silsby                 -          -   0:10:57.0         -    M   10          TCA North
Kaylee Simshauser              -   0:08:47.7  0:10:35.6         -    F   8           Fremont
Peyton Smith            0:06:07.0         -   0:11:30.8         -    F   11          Challenger
Clariza Snow            0:09:14.0         -          -          -    F   9           
Miles Teger             0:07:27.0  0:10:30.3  0:13:28.8  0:12:26.1   M   6           Mtn View
Jack Thomas             0:07:07.0  0:11:17.9  0:13:02.3  0:13:24.4   M   7           TCA Central
Grant Thurman                  -   0:10:24.3         -          -    M   10          
Hunter Trolle           0:10:37.0  0:16:27.7  0:22:06.7  0:22:36.7   M   11          
Quinn Turner            0:08:38.0         -          -          -    M   10          Lewis Palmer
Ryan Tutton                    -   0:09:01.7  0:11:12.7         -    M   11          Janitell Jr H
Dylan Ugianskis                -   0:07:25.4  0:09:11.7  0:10:12.7   M   11          GoldCamp
Runner1 Unknown         0:11:05.0         -          -          -    M               
Runner2 Unknown         0:07:14.0         -          -          -    M               
Aiden Walker                   -          -          -   0:11:58.0   M   10          Academy ACL
Logan Walker            0:06:08.0  0:09:47.1  0:10:59.0  0:12:46.9   M   8           Academy ACL
Casey Walter            0:05:50.0  0:08:51.5  0:10:49.3         -    M   10          Legacy Sports
Payton Walter                  -          -          -   0:15:49.6   M   12          Legacy Sports
Ryleigh Walter          0:06:14.0  0:09:39.0  0:11:24.1  0:11:31.7   F   10          Legacy Sports
Tessa Walter                   -   0:10:23.6         -          -    F   7           Legacy Sports
Chelsea Webber                 -   0:08:06.2  0:09:30.9         -    F   19          Foothills
Caden Williams                 -          -   0:14:59.3         -    M   8           Homeschool
Merek Williams          0:07:52.0  0:14:30.8  0:20:22.3         -    M   10          
Hunter Wilson           0:05:57.0         -   0:10:36.3  0:12:50.5   M   9           
Orion Wilson                   -          -          -   0:10:59.4   M   12          
Noa Winder              0:07:12.0  0:10:20.5         -          -    M   7           Rockrimmon
Brier Witherow          0:06:01.0  0:08:31.6         -          -    F   9           
Lindsay Zamboni-Cutter  0:08:34.0         -   0:17:57.9         -    F   9           

Back to results page