Fall Series Results After 3 Races                               
                                             Awards                                            

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         Overall Female                                        

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Nina Florek           19  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:02  0:30:35  0:43:28   1:36:05  
   2   Erin Ladendorf        35  Pueblo            CO  0:23:15  0:32:03  0:41:09   1:36:27  
   3   Mary Rudolph          20  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:16  0:34:15  0:43:50   1:41:21  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          Overall Male                                         

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Vitaly Stepanov       38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:16:21  0:23:05  0:29:14   1:08:40  
   2   Jarrett Eller         25  Monument          CO  0:16:14  0:23:27  0:30:10   1:09:51  
   3   Paul Olsen            21  Colorado Springs  CO  0:16:12  0:23:15  0:30:26   1:09:53  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Female 15-19                                    

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Elena Phillips        17  Monument          CO  0:28:30  0:41:10  0:53:50   2:03:30  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      Age-Group Male 15-19                                     

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Max Saliman           19  Colorado Springs  CO  0:16:33  0:23:22  0:30:38   1:10:33  
   2   Henry Taylor          17  Monument          CO  0:16:38  0:24:02  0:30:38   1:11:18  
   3   Aiden Walker          16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:21  0:26:12  0:34:04   1:18:37  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Female 20-29                                    

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Sydney Wegner         26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:25  0:40:41  0:52:28   2:01:34  
   2   Sarah Kelecy          27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:26  0:35:05  1:08:16   2:11:47  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      Age-Group Male 20-29                                     

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Sean Rimmer           28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:01  0:27:12  0:33:34   1:19:47  
   2   Aaron Lubelski        27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:10  0:30:15  0:37:51   1:29:16  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Female 30-39                                    

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Jaclyn Roberson       39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:54  0:32:53  0:45:06   1:41:53  
   2   Cynthia Valdez        32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:29  0:35:23  0:43:38   1:43:30  
   3   Renee Robinson        35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:03  0:36:43  0:49:28   1:53:14  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      Age-Group Male 30-39                                     

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Cory Rose             33  Pueblo            CO  0:17:29  0:24:22  0:32:09   1:14:00  
   2   Joel Dagnillo         38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:01  0:28:27  0:37:13   1:25:41  
   3   John Mohr             38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:32  0:30:54  0:38:53   1:31:19  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Female 40-49                                    

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Nicole Odell          44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:56  0:33:34  0:44:10   1:41:40  
   2   Emily Batson          43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:41  0:34:42  0:45:51   1:45:14  
   3   Regina Webb           44  Pueblo            CO  0:24:42  0:33:11  0:47:59   1:45:52  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      Age-Group Male 40-49                                     

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Marc Johnson          43  Monument          CO  0:16:57  0:23:39  0:29:41   1:10:17  
   2   Keith Henry           43  Manitou Springs   CO  0:18:15  0:25:21  0:32:27   1:16:03  
   3   Wes Thurman           48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:26  0:26:34  0:34:08   1:20:08  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Female 50-59                                    

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Chris Florek          52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:40  0:33:09  0:45:23   1:42:12  
   2   Peggy Oreskovich      57  Pueblo            CO  0:24:34  0:33:45  0:46:16   1:44:35  
   3   Mary Pompeii          53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:27  0:36:09  0:46:41   1:49:17  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      Age-Group Male 50-59                                     

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Brett Wilson          52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:00  0:26:24  0:33:26   1:18:50  
   2   David Kuritar         53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:55  0:27:47  0:35:21   1:23:03  
   3   Robbie Keyser         52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:16  0:30:00  0:37:09   1:28:25  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Female 60-69                                    

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Carol Breglio         60  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:52  0:36:54  0:48:36   1:52:22  
   2   Bridget Eller         60  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:06  0:38:37  0:50:54   1:57:37  
   3   Lori Hawkins          60  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:36  0:42:25  0:57:21   2:10:22  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      Age-Group Male 60-69                                     

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Mark Tatum            60  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:56  0:26:18  0:33:24   1:19:38  
   2   Michael Schenk        67  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:36  0:34:56  0:46:08   1:45:40  
   3   Joel Gibson           61  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:19  0:37:22  0:50:25   1:54:06  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      Age-Group Male 70-79                                     

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Bernie Redlinger      70  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:59  0:32:53  0:44:27   1:41:19  
   2   John Sudduth          70  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:38  0:33:26  0:43:46   1:41:50  
   3   Stephen Sager         73  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:40  0:39:29  0:51:07   1:58:16  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      Age-Group Male 80-89                                     

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                 Age  City              St   BCreek    NMVP     Ute      Time   Team
   1   Glen Ash              83  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:57  0:48:58  1:11:10   2:34:05